Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice. Inform yourself about the current status on u:find and check your e-mails regularly.

Please read the information on https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

Bachelor Slavonic Studies (650 [2] - Version 2011)

Curriculum für das Bachelorstudium Slawistik (Version 2011)
Weitere Informationen zum Bachelorstudium Slawistik (Version 2011)

Sitzmann, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×), We 11:30-13:00 (13×), Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
1 [de hbs] Kinda-Berlakovich, Fr 08:00-09:30 (16×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×), Th 08:00-09:30 (12×)
2 [de hbs] Ilic Markovic, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×), We 15:00-16:30 (13×), Th 16:45-18:15 (13×)
1 [de ru] Sailer, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×), We 15:00-16:30 (14×), Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
2 [de ru] Sailer, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×), We 13:15-14:45 (14×), Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
3 [de ru] Zinkevich, Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×), We 13:15-14:45 (13×), Th 13:15-14:45 (12×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (2×)
4 [de ru] Liaunigg, Fr 08:00-09:30 (16×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Olentchouk, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×), We 09:45-11:15 (14×), Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Salmhoferová, Fr 09:45-11:15 (15×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×), We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Madelska, Mo 10:00-12:00 (14×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×), We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Kljucevsek, We 18:30-20:00 (12×), Th 11:30-13:00 (13×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (15×), We 12.06. 15:00-16:30, Th 27.06. 15:00-16:30
Wambach, Mo 09:45-11:15 (9×), We 09:45-11:15 (10×), Th 09:45-11:15 (13×), Sa 15.06. 09:00-17:00
1 [de ru] Cavic-Podgornik, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×), We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
2 [de ru] Liaunigg, Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×), Th 08:00-09:30 (13×)
3 [de ru] Sailer, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×), Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Wambach, Mo 13:15-14:45 (9×), We 13:15-14:45 (9×)
Salmhoferová, Fr 08:00-09:30 (15×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Madelska, Mo 12:00-14:00 (14×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Olentchouk, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×), We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Kljucevsek, We 16:45-18:15 (14×), Th 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Ilic Markovic, We 15:00-16:30 (14×), Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Dakova, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×), We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Chojnowski, Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×)
480006 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Linguistics - Slavic Lexicography as Cultural Activities
Krivko, Fr 13:15-14:45 (13×), Fr 28.06. 15:00-16:30
480073 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Linguistics - Russian Phonetics, Graphics and Orthography
Korina, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
480079 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Linguistics - Colloquium on South Slavic scripts
Tyran, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
480081 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Linguistics - The russian verb
Zinkevich, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480083 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Linguistics - Landscape Research - exemplified by south Slavic languages in Vienna
Tyran, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
480094 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Linguistics - Word-Formation in the West Slavonic Languages synchronically and diachronically
Vykypelova, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×), Tu 18.06. 13:15-14:45
480100 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Linguistics - Lexicology of Modern Czech and Slovak
Tölgyesi, We 08:00-09:30 (13×)
480158 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Linguistics - Critical Reading of Medieval Slovene Texts
Sekli, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Kretschmer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (15×), Fr 07.06. 13:15-14:45
Zand, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×), Mo 20.05. 16:45-18:15
Kissova, Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Simonek, Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Dakova, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
480063 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Literature - Russian Prague
Hultsch, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
480064 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Literature - Women at the Russian literature (Prose)
Legkikh, Th 15:00-16:30 (10×), Th 28.03. 13:15-14:45, We 16:45-18:15 (2×)
Doschek, Tu 13:15-14:45 (9×), Th 27.06. 15:00-16:30
Jakiša, We 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Poljakov, Th 11:30-13:00 (10×)
480069 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Literature - Newer Polish Literature - text analysis
Doschek, We 08:00-09:30 (11×), Fr 28.06. 13:15-14:45
480086 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Literature - New books in the South Slavic Literatures (novinki)
Jakiša, Th 16:45-18:15 (12×), Th 04.04. 18:30-20:00
480088 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Literature - Literary Theory
Simonek, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Mikula, We 08:00-09:30 (14×)
480152 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Literature - Translation of the Bible in the History of the West Slavonic Languages
Vykypelova, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Woldan, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Zinkevich, Tu 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Kissova, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Sitzmann, Th 16:45-18:15 (11×)
Schürz Pochylova, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Chojnowski, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Kinda-Berlakovich, We 09:45-11:15 (11×)
Sekli, Tu 08:00-09:30 (11×), Mo 17.06. 15:00-16:30
Kinda-Berlakovich, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
1 [de ru] Sailer, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
2 [de ru] Sailer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
3 [de ru] Zinkevich, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Kissova, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Vykypelova, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×), Tu 18.06. 09:45-11:15
Madelska, Mo 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Olentchouk, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Kljucevsek, Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Dakova, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Chojnowski, Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Sitzmann, Th 16:45-18:15 (11×)
Schürz Pochylova, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Chojnowski, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Kinda-Berlakovich, We 09:45-11:15 (11×)
Sekli, Tu 08:00-09:30 (11×), Mo 17.06. 15:00-16:30
Zand, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×), Mo 20.05. 16:45-18:15
Kissova, Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Simonek, Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Dakova, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Doschek, Tu 13:15-14:45 (9×), Th 27.06. 15:00-16:30
Jakiša, We 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Poljakov, Th 11:30-13:00 (10×)
Olentchouk, Fr 09:45-11:15 (16×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×), Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Rimac, Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×), Th 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Körnerova, Fr 09:45-11:15 (15×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×), We 15:00-16:30 (14×), Tu 28.05. 08:00-09:30
Kinda-Berlakovich, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
1 [de ru] Sailer, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
2 [de ru] Sailer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
3 [de ru] Zinkevich, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Kinda-Berlakovich, We 08:00-09:30 (12×)
480017 KO 4 ECTS Corpus linguistic
Kelih, Tu 12:45-14:15 (13×)
Bakshi, Th 13:15-14:45 (2×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (2×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (2×), Mo 17.06. 18:30-20:00
Schürz Pochylova, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Kissova, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Vykypelova, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×), Tu 18.06. 09:45-11:15
Madelska, Mo 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Olentchouk, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Kljucevsek, Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Dakova, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Newerkla, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Sitzmann, Th 16:45-18:15 (11×)
Sippl, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
480051 UE 2 ECTS Academic work and writing
Kelih, Th 09:45-11:15 (7×)
Zand, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×), Mo 20.05. 16:45-18:15
Kissova, Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Simonek, Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Dakova, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Doschek, Tu 13:15-14:45 (9×), Th 27.06. 15:00-16:30
Jakiša, We 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Poljakov, Th 11:30-13:00 (10×)
Sekli, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Kretschmer, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Holzer, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Moser, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Newerkla, Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Gilk, Mo 08.04. 16:45-18:15, Tu 09.04. 16:45-18:15, Tu 09.04. 18:30-20:00, We 10.04. 16:45-18:15, Th 11.04. 13:15-14:45, Th 11.04. 15:00-16:30, Fr 12.04. 11:30-13:00
480105 KO 5 ECTS Mentoring for Slavists
Kelih
Holzer, Th 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Woldan, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Newerkla, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
480098 SE 10 ECTS BA Seminar on Linguistics - The South Slavic verbal system
Kretschmer, Th 16:45-18:15 (12×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (2×)
480104 SE 10 ECTS BA Seminar on Linguistics - The Russian language in the Soviet Union
Moser, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
480056 SE 10 ECTS BA Seminar on Literature - Russian-french literary und cultural relations in the 18th - 21st century
Poljakov, Fr 11:30-13:00 (9×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (2×), Mo 24.06. 16:45-18:15
480089 SE 10 ECTS BA Seminar on Literature - Ivo Andric and Bosnia
Jakiša, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
480092 SE 10 ECTS BA Seminar on Literature - The Bulgarian literary avant-garde of the 20s of the 20th century - present and unknown
Dakova, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
480130 SE 10 ECTS BA Seminar on Literature - Russian und Ukrainian literature of the 18th century
Simonek, We 09:45-11:15 (12×), Mo 20.05. 09:45-11:15

Last modified: Fr 28.06.2019 00:32