Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice (e.g. cancellation of on-site teaching and conversion to online exams). Register for courses/exams via u:space, find out about the current status on u:find and on the moodle learning platform.

Further information about on-site teaching can be found at https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

Block of Elective Modules Specialization (80 ECTS)

Altenburger
Pfeiffer, Mo 16:00-18:30 (5×), Fr 13:15-15:45 (4×), Fr 06.12. 15:00-16:30, Fr 06.12. 16:45-17:45, Mo 20.01. 15:00-18:15, Mo 27.01. 15:30-18:15
1 Podlesak, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
2 Podlesak, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×), Mo 11.11. 18:30-20:00
1 Welser, Tu 18:30-20:00 (8×)
2 Secklehner, Th 08:00-09:30 (6×), We 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Altenburger
Pfeiffer
Pfeiffer, Mo 07.10. 09:45-11:15, We 15.01. 09:00-12:00, Mo 20.01. 09:00-15:00, We 22.01. 09:30-12:00
Nenning, Fr 15:00-19:00 (2×), Sa 23.11. 09:30-12:15, Sa 07.12. 08:30-12:00
1 Welser, Tu 18:30-20:00 (8×)
2 Secklehner, Th 08:00-09:30 (6×), We 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Pazouki, Sa 19.10. 10:00-12:00, Mo 21.10. 08:00-16:30, Tu 22.10. 08:00-17:00, Mo 28.10. 08:00-16:00, Tu 29.10. 08:00-16:00
Pfeiffer
Baumüller, Mo 30.09. 15:15-16:45, Tu 08.10. 08:00-11:15, Sa 12.10. 09:00-13:00, Th 13:15-16:30 (2×), Fr 22.11. 08:00-13:00, Fr 15:00-18:15 (2×)
Grüner, We 15:00-16:30 (2×), Mo 15:00-17:00 (3×), We 16.10. 09:00-11:15, We 16.10. 11:30-14:45, We 15:00-18:15 (2×), We 23.10. 13:15-16:30, Mo 15:00-18:15 (2×)
1 [en] Zülch, Mo 02.12. 14:00-18:15, Tu 03.12. 08:00-14:45, We 04.12. 08:00-16:30, Th 05.12. 08:00-16:30
2 [en] Zülch, Mo 13.01. 13:15-14:45, Tu 14.01. 08:00-14:45, We 15.01. 08:00-13:00, We 15.01. 13:15-16:30, Th 16.01. 08:00-12:30, Th 16.01. 13:15-16:30, Fr 17.01. 08:00-16:30
1 Neubauer, We 16:45-21:30 (2×), Mo 18.11. 08:00-13:00, We 27.11. 15:45-21:30, We 04.12. 16:45-18:45
2 Neubauer, We 04.12. 18:50-20:45, We 16:45-20:30 (5×), We 29.01. 16:45-18:15
Baumüller, Mo 30.09. 15:15-16:45, Tu 08.10. 08:00-11:15, Sa 12.10. 09:00-13:00, Th 13:15-16:30 (2×), Fr 22.11. 08:00-13:00, Fr 15:00-18:15 (2×)
Kandler, Th 09:00-13:00 (6×), Th 14.11. 08:00-09:30, Th 14.11. 09:45-13:00, Fr 29.11. 09:45-13:00, Fr 29.11. 13:15-14:45, Th 23.01. 11:30-13:00
Altenburger, Th 16:45-18:15 (15×)
040306 KU 4 ECTS Financial Reporting and Taxation of Multinational Groups of Enterprises (MA) - can be credited as Ausgewählte Teilgebiete des externen Rechnungswesens A, B or C
Sopp, Tu 01.10. 09:45-14:45, We 02.10. 09:45-14:45, Th 03.10. 09:45-14:45, Fr 04.10. 09:45-14:45, Fr 15.11. 09:00-13:00, Fr 06.12. 11:30-13:00
040308 KU 4 ECTS Financial Reporting and (Internal) Auditing of Public Institutions (MA) - can be credited as Ausgewählte Teilgebiete des externen Rechnungswesens A, B or C
Künzel, Mo 07.10. 17:00-18:15, Mo 15:00-18:15 (5×), We 06.11. 15:00-18:15, We 13.11. 16:45-18:15, Mo 16:45-18:15 (2×)
040310 KU 4 ECTS Financial Reporting and Taxation of Insurance Companies (MA) - can be credited as Ausgewählte Teilgebiete des externen Rechnungswesens A, B or C
Altenburger, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×)
040087 KU 4 ECTS Consumer Behavior (MA)
1 Wagner, Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
2 Wagner, Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
040114 UE 4 ECTS Staging Marketing A (MA)
Mikunda, Fr 11.10. 13:15-14:45, Fr 13:15-18:45 (3×), Sa 13:15-18:45 (2×)
Diamantopoulos, Mo 09:45-11:15 (9×), Mo 09.12. 09:45-16:30, Mo 13.01. 11:30-13:00
1 Reisinger, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×), Th 28.11. 16:45-18:15
2 Reisinger, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×), Th 28.11. 16:45-18:15
1 [en] Micevski, We 13:15-14:45 (11×), Th 31.10. 15:00-16:30, Fr 13.12. 08:00-18:15, Tu 17.12. 08:00-18:15
2 [en] Micevski, We 13:15-14:45 (11×), Th 31.10. 15:00-16:30, Mo 16.12. 09:45-18:10, Tu 17.12. 08:00-18:15
Sichtmann, We 11:30-13:00 (10×), Tu 29.10. 13:15-14:45, We 06.11. 15:00-16:30, Fr 06.12. 08:00-11:15, Fr 06.12. 11:30-16:30
040023 KU 4 ECTS Market Research 2 (MA)
Wagner, Tu 09:45-11:15 (10×), Tu 08:00-11:15 (2×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (3×), Tu 21.01. 09:00-09:45
Diamantopoulos, Mo 07.10. 13:15-14:45, Tu 10.12. 08:00-18:15, We 11.12. 08:00-18:15, Th 12.12. 08:00-14:45, Tu 14.01. 13:15-14:45
Halkias, We 09:45-11:15 (11×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (2×)
Eigruber, Mo 09:45-11:15 (2×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (2×), We 09:45-11:15 (3×), Th 09:45-11:15 (2×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (3×), Fr 08.11. 13:15-14:45, Fr 22.11. 13:15-15:45
1 [en] Vetschera, Th 10.10. 16:45-18:15, Th 13:15-16:30 (6×), Th 16.01. 15:00-18:15
2 [en] Fabel, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×), Fr 31.01. 09:45-11:15
Domnanovich, Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
040319 VO 4 ECTS [en] Economic Psychology - (MA)
Dezsö, Th 09:45-11:15 (9×), We 09:45-11:15 (4×), Tu 07.01. 09:45-11:15
040688 KU 4 ECTS [en] Personnel Economics II (MA)
Fabel, Th 18:30-20:00 (14×)
040146 KU 4 ECTS [en] Organization Theory II (MA)
Engin, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Zhang, Th 11:30-14:45 (4×), We 20.11. 09:45-20:00
Kalleitner, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×), Sa 18.01. 11:30-18:00
040577 KU 4 ECTS Industrial Sociology (MA)
Blaschke, Tu 11:30-13:00 (16×)
040626 KU 4 ECTS Game Theory (MA)
Gutjahr, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Borrmann, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Borrmann, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Rauner
Seidl, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
040669 KU 4 ECTS Simulation I (MA)
1 [en] Schmaranzer, Th 09:45-11:15 (6×), Th 11:30-13:00 (6×)
2 [en] Schmaranzer, Th 15:00-18:15 (6×)
040899 KU 8 ECTS [en] Production Analysis (MA)
Braune, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
040127 KU 4 ECTS [en] Transportation Logistics (MA)
Alarcon Ortega, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Hartl, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×)
040215 KU 8 ECTS [en] Supply Chain Management (MA)
Dörner, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (3×), Fr 08.11. 13:15-14:45, Fr 15.11. 08:00-09:30, We 15.01. 09:45-11:15
040894 KU 4 ECTS [en] LP Modeling I (MA)
Seidl, Fr 11:30-14:45 (2×), Fr 25.10. 11:25-14:45, Fr 09:45-13:00 (4×), We 13.11. 13:15-14:45, Fr 13.12. 11:30-13:00
Kiefer, Th 15:00-18:15 (6×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (4×), Tu 07.01. 09:45-13:00, Th 23.01. 16:45-20:00
Kiefer, Th 15:00-18:15 (7×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (6×), Th 14.11. 18:30-20:05
Vigo, Tu 22.10. 09:45-13:00, Mo 13.01. 08:00-09:30, Mo 13.01. 09:45-13:00, Mo 13.01. 13:15-14:45, Mo 13.01. 15:00-20:00, Tu 28.01. 08:00-11:15
Czapla, Fr 08:00-14:45 (4×), Fr 08.11. 08:00-16:30
040188 KU 4 ECTS [en] Simulation II (MA)
Schmaranzer, Th 09:45-11:15 (3×), Th 11:30-13:00 (3×), Th 28.11. 09:45-13:00, Th 23.01. 13:15-14:45
040676 KU 4 ECTS [en] Metaheuristics (MA)
Vigo, Tu 14.01. 08:00-14:45, Tu 15:00-16:30 (2×), We 15.01. 08:00-09:30, We 09:45-11:15 (2×), We 15.01. 11:30-14:45, We 15.01. 15:05-16:30, Th 16.01. 08:00-11:15, Th 16.01. 11:30-14:45, Tu 28.01. 11:30-13:00, Tu 28.01. 13:15-14:45, Tu 28.01. 16:45-18:15, We 29.01. 08:00-13:10, We 29.01. 13:15-15:00
040020 KU 4 ECTS Business Strategy (MA)
1 [en] Keck, We 11:30-16:30 (2×), Mo 11:30-16:30 (2×), Th 12.12. 11:30-16:30
2 [en] Reitzig, Th 10.10. 11:30-14:45, Th 10.10. 15:00-16:30, Mo 14.10. 11:30-16:30, Th 17.10. 11:30-13:00, Th 17.10. 13:15-16:30, Th 24.10. 11:30-16:30, Tu 29.10. 11:30-13:00, Tu 29.10. 13:15-14:45
040040 UE 4 ECTS [en] Experimental Methods I (MA)
Richter, Fr 08.11. 09:45-13:00, Tu 09:45-11:15 (2×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (2×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (3×), Fr 29.11. 09:45-14:45
040082 KU 4 ECTS [en] Strategic Decision-Making (MA)
Keck, We 11:30-16:30 (3×), Mo 11:30-16:30 (2×)
040088 UE 4 ECTS [en] Empirical Methods I (MA)
Lego, Mo 08:00-11:15 (3×), Mo 04.11. 13:15-16:30, Mo 09:45-13:00 (4×), Mo 16.12. 09:45-11:15
040319 VO 4 ECTS [en] Economic Psychology - (MA)
Dezsö, Th 09:45-11:15 (9×), We 09:45-11:15 (4×), Tu 07.01. 09:45-11:15
040034 KU 4 ECTS [en] Strategic Innovation (MA)
Reitzig, Tu 01.10. 11:30-14:45, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30, We 11:30-16:30 (2×), Th 03.10. 12:00-17:00, Mo 07.10. 11:30-16:30, We 09.10. 16:45-20:00, Fr 11.10. 09:45-14:45, Fr 11.10. 15:00-18:15
040041 UE 4 ECTS [en] Experimental Methods II (MA)
Richter, Th 07.11. 09:45-11:45, Mo 09:15-11:15 (3×), Th 14.11. 09:15-11:15, Tu 26.11. 09:15-11:15, Mo 02.12. 09:45-13:00, Tu 10.12. 11:30-13:00, We 11.12. 11:30-13:00, Th 12.12. 11:30-13:00, Tu 17.12. 09:45-13:00
040081 UE 4 ECTS [en] Empirical Methods II (MA)
Lego, We 08:00-11:15 (2×), We 13.11. 16:45-20:00, We 13:20-16:30 (2×), We 27.11. 11:30-14:45, Th 05.12. 09:45-13:00, We 08.01. 09:45-11:15, We 15.01. 15:00-18:15
040085 KU 4 ECTS [en] Strategic Negotiations (MA)
Keck, Th 31.10. 09:45-14:45, Mo 11:30-16:30 (3×), We 13.11. 11:30-16:30
040166 SE 4 ECTS [en] Seminar Strategic Management (MA)
Reitzig, Mo 14.10. 09:45-11:15, We 04.12. 09:45-16:30, Th 05.12. 13:15-18:15, Fr 06.12. 08:00-13:00
040018 UK 4 ECTS Employment and Social Law
Mazal, Tu 09:45-14:45 (2×), Th 16:45-18:15 (8×)
040057 KU 4 ECTS [en] International Trade Law (MA)
Janik, We 08:00-09:30 (15×)
040104 UK 2 ECTS Law of Corporate Groups
Knauder, Mo 16:45-18:15 (5×), Mo 18:30-20:00 (3×)
Wimmer, Tu 08:00-09:30 (8×)
040106 UK 2 ECTS Law of Private Trusts
Miernicki, Tu 15:00-16:30 (8×)
Miernicki, Th 03.10. 09:45-11:15, Th 11:30-13:00 (6×), Th 24.10. 13:15-14:45
Guggenbichler, Tu 15:00-18:15 (6×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (2×)
Wimmer, We 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Ofner, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Blocher, Fr 08:00-13:00 (4×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (3×)
040461 UK 2 ECTS RdW: Insurance Law
Weichbold, Fr 09:45-11:15 (6×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (2×)
Miernicki, Th 11:30-13:00 (7×), Th 28.11. 13:15-14:45
040463 UK 2 ECTS Tenancy & Real Estate Law
Grundei, We 15:00-16:30 (8×)
040466 UK 4 ECTS International Tax Law
Hohenwarter-Mayr, Th 09:45-16:30 (4×), Fr 24.01. 09:45-16:30
040469 UK 2 ECTS Insolvency Law
Knauder, Mo 18:30-20:00 (6×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (2×)
040470 UK 4 ECTS Public Commercial Law
Ivanisevic, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Pfister, Mo 16:45-20:00 (7×)
Weilinger, Tu 11:30-13:00 (5×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (3×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (2×), Mo 18:30-20:00 (2×), Tu 22.10. 16:45-18:15, Tu 22.10. 18:30-20:00
1 Podlesak, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
2 Podlesak, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×), Mo 11.11. 18:30-20:00
1 Welser, Tu 18:30-20:00 (8×)
2 Secklehner, Th 08:00-09:30 (6×), We 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Berger, Fr 16:45-20:00 (3×), Mo 16:45-20:00 (2×), Sa 19.10. 09:45-13:00, Tu 22.10. 16:45-20:00
Konezny, We 20:15-21:45 (15×)
040764 UK 4 ECTS Private Law Enforcement
Schwarzenbacher, Mo 08:00-11:15 (6×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (2×)
040018 UK 4 ECTS Employment and Social Law
Mazal, Tu 09:45-14:45 (2×), Th 16:45-18:15 (8×)
040057 KU 4 ECTS [en] International Trade Law (MA)
Janik, We 08:00-09:30 (15×)
040104 UK 2 ECTS Law of Corporate Groups
Knauder, Mo 16:45-18:15 (5×), Mo 18:30-20:00 (3×)
Wimmer, Tu 08:00-09:30 (8×)
040106 UK 2 ECTS Law of Private Trusts
Miernicki, Tu 15:00-16:30 (8×)
Miernicki, Th 03.10. 09:45-11:15, Th 11:30-13:00 (6×), Th 24.10. 13:15-14:45
Guggenbichler, Tu 15:00-18:15 (6×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (2×)
Wimmer, We 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Ofner, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Blocher, Fr 08:00-13:00 (4×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (3×)
040461 UK 2 ECTS RdW: Insurance Law
Weichbold, Fr 09:45-11:15 (6×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (2×)
Miernicki, Th 11:30-13:00 (7×), Th 28.11. 13:15-14:45
040463 UK 2 ECTS Tenancy & Real Estate Law
Grundei, We 15:00-16:30 (8×)
040466 UK 4 ECTS International Tax Law
Hohenwarter-Mayr, Th 09:45-16:30 (4×), Fr 24.01. 09:45-16:30
040469 UK 2 ECTS Insolvency Law
Knauder, Mo 18:30-20:00 (6×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (2×)
040470 UK 4 ECTS Public Commercial Law
Ivanisevic, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Pfister, Mo 16:45-20:00 (7×)
Weilinger, Tu 11:30-13:00 (5×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (3×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (2×), Mo 18:30-20:00 (2×), Tu 22.10. 16:45-18:15, Tu 22.10. 18:30-20:00
1 Podlesak, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
2 Podlesak, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×), Mo 11.11. 18:30-20:00
1 Welser, Tu 18:30-20:00 (8×)
2 Secklehner, Th 08:00-09:30 (6×), We 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Berger, Fr 16:45-20:00 (3×), Mo 16:45-20:00 (2×), Sa 19.10. 09:45-13:00, Tu 22.10. 16:45-20:00
Konezny, We 20:15-21:45 (15×)
040764 UK 4 ECTS Private Law Enforcement
Schwarzenbacher, Mo 08:00-11:15 (6×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (2×)
030345 SE 4 ECTS Seminar Economic Law
Weilinger
040083 SE 4 ECTS Seminar Economic Law (MA)
Weilinger
Loranth, Tu 15:00-18:15 (7×)
040094 KU 4 ECTS [en] Corporate Finance 1 (MA)
Loranth, Th 09:45-13:00 (7×)
040109 KU 4 ECTS [en] Asset Pricing 1 (MA)
Gehrig, We 08:00-09:30 (8×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (8×)
040638 VO 4 ECTS [en] Basics of Finance (MA)
Gaunersdorfer, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
040012 KU 4 ECTS [en] Asset Pricing 2 (MA)
Gehrig, Mo 08:00-09:30 (4×), We 08:00-09:30 (4×), Th 11:30-13:00 (4×)
040016 KU 4 ECTS [en] Fixed Income Securities (MA)
Westheide, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Kolm, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Pothier, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
040050 KU 4 ECTS [en] Active Investing (MA)
Westheide, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
040076 KU 8 ECTS [en] Investments (MA)
Strobl, Th 13:15-16:30 (14×)
040099 KU 4 ECTS [en] Options and Derivatives (MA)
Van Boxtel, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
040448 PR 4 ECTS [en] Performance-Analysis (MA)
Schuster, Tu 18:30-21:30 (10×)
040642 SE 4 ECTS [en] Seminar Portfoliomanagement (MA)
Zechner
040643 SE 4 ECTS [en] Advanced Topics in Valuation (MA) - wird als Seminar aus Corporate Finance und Banking and Financial Intermediation anerkannt
Loranth, Th 15:00-18:15 (7×)
Ania Martinez, We 09:45-11:15 (14×), Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×), Th 17.10. 09:45-11:15, Mo 24.02. 15:00-16:30
Podczeck, Tu 18:30-20:00 (15×), We 09:45-11:15 (14×), We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
040130 UK 12 ECTS [en] Growth and Business Cycles (MA)
Sorger, We 18:30-20:00 (13×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×), We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
040248 UK 8 ECTS [en] Quantitative Methods in Industrial Organization and Competition Policy (MA) - Track in Competition and Regulation and Data Analysis
Schmidt-Dengler, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×), Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
040267 KU 4 ECTS [en] Decision and Game Theory II (MA)
Müller, Tu 09:45-13:00 (6×), Tu 14.01. 09:45-11:15, Tu 14.01. 11:30-13:00
040583 SE 4 ECTS [de en] Recent developments in eBusiness (MA)
Ebster, We 16.10. 18:30-20:00, Tu 21.01. 15:00-18:15, Tu 21.01. 18:30-22:00, Fr 31.01. 12:30-19:30
2 Wagner, Th 15:00-18:15 (3×), Th 16:45-18:15 (2×), Th 05.12. 16:45-20:05, Th 12.12. 16:45-20:00
3 Auer, Th 09:45-13:00 (2×), Th 17.10. 15:00-18:15, Th 16:45-18:15 (2×), Th 16:45-20:00 (2×)
1 Tjoa, Th 13:15-14:45 (2×), Th 09.01. 08:00-14:45, Th 16.01. 08:00-18:15
2 Ebster, Mo 17:30-19:00 (6×), Mo 19:00-20:30 (6×), Mo 20.01. 17:30-20:30
1 [de en] Strauß, Tu 08.10. 11:30-13:00, Th 24.10. 18:30-21:30, Tu 21.01. 13:15-20:00, Tu 28.01. 11:30-20:00
3 [de en] Strauß, We 09.10. 11:30-13:00, Th 24.10. 18:30-21:30, We 22.01. 13:15-20:00, We 29.01. 11:30-20:00
1 Auer-Srnka, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
2 Grossmann, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Tjoa, Th 18:30-20:00 (15×)
040193 KU 4 ECTS [en] Service Science (MA)
Kryvinska, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Ruthmair, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×), Tu 18:30-20:00 (2×), Th 30.01. 18:30-20:00
040626 KU 4 ECTS Game Theory (MA)
Gutjahr, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
040189 KU 8 ECTS Knowledge Management (MA)
Woitsch, We 08:00-09:30 (15×), We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
040190 KU 4 ECTS Advanced Topics in Business Informatics (MA) - Business Intelligence
Lichka, Mo 07.10. 09:45-14:45, Mo 07.10. 15:00-18:15, Mo 04.11. 08:00-13:00, Mo 04.11. 13:15-18:15, Fr 13.12. 08:00-14:45, Fr 13.12. 15:00-20:00, Sa 14.12. 08:00-20:00
1 Kittel, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
2 Mühlböck, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
3 Szendrö, Tu 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Blaschke, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
040236 KU 4 ECTS Further Topics in Economic Sociology (MA) - Political Economy of the European Union
Mühlböck, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×), Tu 14.01. 11:30-13:00
Domnanovich, Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Kalleitner, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×), Sa 18.01. 11:30-18:00
040577 KU 4 ECTS Industrial Sociology (MA)
Blaschke, Tu 11:30-13:00 (16×)

Last modified: Fr 10.01.2020 00:35