Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice. Inform yourself about the current status on u:find and check your e-mails regularly. Registration is mandatory for courses and exams. Wearing a FFP2 face mask and a valid evidence of being tested, vaccinated or have recovered from an infection are mandatory on site.

Please read the information on studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

Bachelor Teacher Training Programme: German (193 045, 198 406)

Lesen Sie den Studienplan und die Voraussetzungen der einzelnen Module sehr genau durch!

Eine genaue Beschreibung finden Sie unter "Curricula/Studienpläne" auf der SPL-HP https://spl10.univie.ac.at/studium/studienplaenecurricula/lehramt-bachelor-of-education-unterrichtsfach-deutsch/

Stocker, Th 26.09. 11:30-13:00, We 18:30-20:00 (9×), Th 07.11. 16:45-18:15
Kriegleder, Mo 18:30-20:00 (11×), Th 14.11. 18:30-20:00
Sonnleitner, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Keller, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100011 VO 4 ECTS History of Language
Ernst, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Müller, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Langer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Janke, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Wimmer, Tu 01.10. 11:30-13:00, Fr 11:30-13:00 (12×), Mo 13.01. 09:45-11:15
Kaufmann, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Millner, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Clar, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Schuster, Tu 18:30-20:00 (16×)
Gadeanu, Tu 18:30-20:00 (16×)
Pfurtscheller, Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Fischer, Th 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Gadeanu, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Thome, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×)
Fleißner, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Gruber, Th 08:00-09:30 (15×), Fr 10.01. 08:00-09:30
Zelger, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Strommer, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Rittmann-Pechtl, Fr 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Neubauer, Tu 18:30-20:00 (16×)
Rittmann-Pechtl, Fr 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Staud, Tu 08:00-09:30 (16×)
Hochreiter, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×), Th 12.12. 15:00-16:30, Tu 07.01. 16:45-19:00
Schröter, We 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Fliedl, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Gadeanu, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Klingenböck, Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Tezarek, Th 08:00-09:30 (13×), Th 14.11. 18:30-21:30
Hübel, Tu 18:30-20:00 (16×)
Kaminski, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Turecek
Thornton, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Bito, Sa 09:00-13:00 (3×), Fr 16:45-21:00 (3×)
Ladstätter, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Ransmayr, We 09:45-11:15 (13×), Mo 14.10. 18:30-20:00, Mo 14.10. 20:15-21:30
Helten-Pacher, Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Aichner, Fr 16:45-21:30 (3×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (2×)
100175 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Gellan, Tu 18:30-20:00 (16×)
100176 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Fingerhuth, Fr 16:45-21:45 (3×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (2×)
100177 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Brooks, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100179 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Fónyad, Th 18:30-20:00 (12×), Sa 09:45-11:15 (2×), Sa 23.11. 11:30-13:00
100180 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Neubarth, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100181 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Fleißner, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
100243 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Lanwermeyer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Müller, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Meyer, Th 15:00-16:30 (15×), Sa 25.01. 11:30-14:45
Däumer, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Hutterer, Tu 08:00-09:30 (16×)
Miklautsch, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Zudrell, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Zudrell, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Reichert, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Babka, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Loidl, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Seibert, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Däumer, Th 16:45-18:15 (15×), We 11.12. 18:30-21:45
Krammer, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Miklautsch, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×)
100076 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Modern German Literature - Schwerpunkt 1933 bis 1945
Blumesberger, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×)
Wegener, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×)
Jackel, Mo 15:00-20:00 (2×), Fr 09:45-14:45 (2×)
Zimmermann, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Gerstenecker, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Krotz, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Grabenweger, Mo 16:45-18:15 (10×), Fr 13.12. 13:15-14:45, Fr 10.01. 13:15-16:30
Robinson, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
100104 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Modern German Literature - Die Topographie der "Galizischen Kindheit" im Spiegel der Literatur
Cybenko, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Clar, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Zolles, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Loidl, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Mitterer, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
100109 PS 4 ECTS NdL:
Schuster, Fr 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Huber, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Dusini, Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Prade-Weiss, We 09:45-11:15 (14×), Sa 18.01. 09:45-11:15
Marx, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Babka, We 09:45-11:15 (15×), Sa 11.01. 09:45-13:00
Drews, We 18:30-20:00 (15×), Fr 08.11. 08:00-11:15
Dusini, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Robinson, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Wolf, Tu 11:30-13:00 (16×)
100114 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics:
Ernst, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100115 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Diehr, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×)
100117 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Wahl, We 18:30-20:00 (15×)
100118 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Stöckle, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
100119 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar Linguistics:
Brooks, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
100120 PS 4 ECTS Linguistics: Morphology
Werner, Th 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Glauninger, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
100221 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Welke, Fr 16:45-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (3×)
100230 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics:
Alker-Windbichler, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
100236 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Patocka, Mo 16:45-18:15 (12×)
100242 PS 4 ECTS SpraWi:
Pober, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×), Th 23.01. 11:30-13:00
Sorger, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Reitbrecht, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Blaschitz, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Lasselsberger, We 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Reitbrecht, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Lichowski, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Strommer, Th 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Taubinger, Th 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Thornton, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Thornton, Fr 16:45-20:45 (2×), Sa 09:00-15:45 (2×), Fr 24.01. 16:45-20:00
Helten-Pacher, Th 08:00-09:30 (15×)
100189 UE 3 ECTS Fachdidaktik:
Strommer, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Stocker, Th 03.10. 16:45-18:15, Mo 25.11. 15:00-16:30
Schodterer, Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Nemeth, We 20:15-21:45 (15×), Tu 22.10. 20:15-21:45
490235 SE 5 ECTS (KPH) Wahlbereich aller Teilcurricula
Mikluscak
490236 SE 5 ECTS (KPH) Wahlbereich aller Teilcurricula
Bergmayr
Kayali, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×), Tu 28.01. 09:45-12:00, We 29.01. 13:15-14:45, Th 30.01. 15:00-17:00
Lichowski, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×)
Bito, Fr 16:45-21:00 (3×), Sa 13:15-17:30 (2×), Sa 11.01. 13:15-17:00
Misar-Dietz, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Turecek
Rittmann-Pechtl, Fr 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Lichowski, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Helten-Pacher
Bito, Sa 12.10. 09:45-15:45, Mo 11.11. 11:30-14:30, Sa 07.12. 11:30-15:30, Mo 09.12. 11:30-15:30, Mo 13.01. 15:00-20:00
Rittmann-Pechtl, Th 18:30-20:00 (12×)
100097 SE-B 10 ECTS Modern German Literature:
Horn, Tu 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Müller, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
100140 SE-B 10 ECTS Modern German Literature:
Janke, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×)
100141 SE-B 10 ECTS Modern German Literature:
Klingenböck, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Krotz, Tu 13:15-14:45 (16×)
100144 SE-B 10 ECTS Bachelor Seminar: Linguistics
Ernst, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100145 SE-B 10 ECTS Bachelor Seminar: Linguistics
Lanwermeyer, Fr 09:45-11:15 (12×)
100154 SE-B 10 ECTS Bachelor Seminar: Linguistics
Pfurtscheller, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Kohnen, Th 08:00-09:30 (15×)
100223 SE-B 10 ECTS DaF/Z:
Lughofer, Fr 16:45-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (3×)
100224 SE-B 10 ECTS (PH-WIEN) DaF/Z:
Sorger, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×)
100235 SE-B 10 ECTS DaF/Z:
Fritz, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
100237 SE-B 10 ECTS Modern German Literature:
Schildmann, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
100247 SE-B 10 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics:
Wittibschlager, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
100050 PS 5 ECTS Fachdidaktik: - Sprache, Literatur und Medien in einer Kultur der Digitalität
Leichtfried, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Mo 02.12. 18:30-20:00
100051 PS 4 ECTS Fachdidaktik
Motamedi, Sa 09:00-15:00 (4×), Fr 16:45-20:00 (2×)
100052 PS 4 ECTS Fachdidaktik
Bachinger, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
100054 PS 4 ECTS (KPH) Fachdidaktik
Helten-Pacher, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
100062 PS 4 ECTS Fachdidaktik:
Schabus-Kant, Th 11:30-13:00 (9×), Fr 16:45-20:00 (4×)
100064 PS 4 ECTS (PH-WIEN) Fachdidaktik:
Aspalter
100065 PS 4 ECTS (KPH) Fachdidaktik:
Zelger, We 13:15-16:30 (7×)
100066 PS 4 ECTS PS Fachdidaktik
Bito, Sa 13:15-17:30 (2×), Sa 16.11. 13:15-17:00, Sa 09:00-13:00 (3×)
100067 PS 4 ECTS Fachdidaktik
Taubinger, Th 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Pardy, Fr 09:45-13:00 (7×), Fr 17.01. 08:00-09:30
Fliedl, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Miklautsch, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Meyer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Kriegleder, Mo 11:30-13:00 (12×), Tu 12.11. 18:30-20:00
Stocker, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Babka, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Sonnleitner, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Wolf, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100020 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Germanic Linguistics - Schnittstellen
Glauninger, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
100021 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course:
Pucher, Mo 09:45-11:15 (11×)
Schröter, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Schramm, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Sorger, Tu 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Loidl, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Eybl, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
100191 VO 4 ECTS DaF/Z:
Schramm, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Dvorecky, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Seibert, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
100238 VO 4 ECTS EC Vorlesung Pens.
Reichert, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)

Last modified: Fr 10.01.2020 00:35