Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice. Inform yourself about the current status on u:find and check your e-mails regularly. Registration is mandatory for courses and exams. Wearing a FFP2 face mask and a valid evidence of being tested, vaccinated or have recovered from an infection are mandatory on site.

Please read the information on studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

Master Teacher Training Programme: German (196 045, 199 506)

100055 SE 6 ECTS Fachdidaktik
Ransmayr, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
100063 SE 6 ECTS (KPH) Fachdidaktik
Zelger, We 13:15-16:30 (7×)
100204 SE 6 ECTS Fachdidaktik
Merlin, We 08:00-09:30 (15×)
100128 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Rohrwasser, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×), Th 05.12. 18:30-20:00
100158 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Kriegleder, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×), Sa 25.01. 12:00-15:00
100159 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Stocker, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
100160 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Sonnleitner, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100161 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Müller, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
100167 SE 6 ECTS Masterseminar Neuere deutsche Literatur - Benjamin, Hamacher, Hamann, Hölderlin, Rosenzweig
Telsnig, Th 15:00-18:15 (7×)
100172 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Dusini, Tu 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Wolf, We 15:00-16:30 (15×), Tu 28.01. 20:15-22:00
100231 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature:
Millner, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×), Mo 27.01. 11:30-13:00
100232 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature:
Fliedl, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Carstensen, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×)
100246 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature: - Kolloquium Neue Poesie: Lisa Spalt
Eder, Th 18:30-20:00 (10×), Sa 07.12. 09:00-13:00
Kranz, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Soukup-Kirchner, Fr 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Ernst, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Schröter, Th 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Patocka, Mo 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Meyer, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 15.11. 15:00-16:30
Keller, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Dvorecky, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
100205 SE 6 ECTS DaF/Z:
Müller, Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
100212 SE 6 ECTS Masterseminar: DaF/Z:
Titelbach, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Miklautsch, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Meyer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Meyer, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 15.11. 15:00-16:30
Keller, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
100238 VO 4 ECTS EC Vorlesung Pens.
Reichert, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Korecky-Kröll, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
100191 VO 4 ECTS DaF/Z:
Schramm, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
100214 SE 6 ECTS Masterseminar: DaF/Z:
Tonsern, Fr 16:45-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (3×)
Kriegleder, Mo 11:30-13:00 (12×), Tu 12.11. 18:30-20:00
Stocker, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Babka, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Sonnleitner, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Wolf, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Loidl, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Eybl, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
100128 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Rohrwasser, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×), Th 05.12. 18:30-20:00
100158 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Kriegleder, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×), Sa 25.01. 12:00-15:00
100159 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Stocker, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
100160 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Sonnleitner, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100161 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Müller, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
100167 SE 6 ECTS Masterseminar Neuere deutsche Literatur - Benjamin, Hamacher, Hamann, Hölderlin, Rosenzweig
Telsnig, Th 15:00-18:15 (7×)
100172 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Dusini, Tu 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Wolf, We 15:00-16:30 (15×), Tu 28.01. 20:15-22:00
Seibert, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
100231 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature:
Millner, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×), Mo 27.01. 11:30-13:00
100232 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature:
Fliedl, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Carstensen, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×)
100246 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature: - Kolloquium Neue Poesie: Lisa Spalt
Eder, Th 18:30-20:00 (10×), Sa 07.12. 09:00-13:00
Kranz, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×)
100021 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course:
Pucher, Mo 09:45-11:15 (11×)
Schröter, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Soukup-Kirchner, Fr 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Ernst, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Schröter, Th 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Patocka, Mo 11:30-13:00 (12×)
100174 SE 4 ECTS Praxisseminar
Malle, Mo 13:15-16:30 (8×)
100207 SE 4 ECTS Praxisseminar
Merlin, We 16:45-20:00 (8×)
100225 SE 4 ECTS Praxisseminar
Malle, Mo 13:15-16:30 (6×)
Meyer, We 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Krammer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Babka, Th 13:15-14:45 (15×), Sa 11.01. 13:30-17:00
Kriegleder, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Ernst, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×)
Horn, Sa 18.01. 09:00-18:30
Sonnleitner, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
100226 SE 4 ECTS Masterarbeit
Dvorecky, Mo 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Rohrwasser, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
100252 SE 4 ECTS Masterarbeit
Schramm, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×)

Last modified: Fr 10.01.2020 00:35