Universität Wien FIND

Bachelor German Philology (617 [2] - Version 2011)

Stocker, Th 27.02. 11:30-13:00, Tu 13:15-14:45 (8×)
Meyer, Tu 11:30-13:00 (8×)
Wolf, Th 11:30-13:00 (8×)
Müller, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Kriegleder, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Jackel, Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Stocker, We 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Öttl, Mo 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Baier, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Scholzen, Fr 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Zimmermann, Th 18:30-20:00 (11×)
Jakob, Th 16:45-18:15 (11×)
Gadeanu, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Klingenböck, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Tezarek, We 11:30-13:00 (12×), We 27.05. 18:30-21:30
Mitterer, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Straub, Th 15:00-16:30 (10×), Tu 12.05. 18:30-21:30
Hübel, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Knafl, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Innerhofer, Th 11:30-13:00 (7×)
Kriegleder, Mo 11:30-13:00 (10×)
Zolles, Fr 13:15-14:45 (9×)
Stocker, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Horn, We 18:30-20:00 (10×)
Dusini, Th 13:15-14:45 (7×)
Lexe, Th 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Eder, Mo 18:30-20:00 (8×)
Neubauer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Kohnen, Th 09:45-11:15 (8×)
Müller, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
100011 VO 4 ECTS History of Language
Ernst, We 11:30-13:00 (9×)
Zolles, Fr 13:15-14:45 (9×)
100021 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course:
Wittibschlager, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Werner, Fr 11:30-13:00 (8×), Fr 03.04. 09:45-11:15
Gouma, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Sorger, Tu 18:30-20:00 (13×)
100199 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Basics of German as Foreign and Second Language - Intersektionelle Perspektiven auf DaZ in der Migrationsgesellschaft
Gouma, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Gadeanu, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Fischer, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Stöckle, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Diehr, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Fleißner, Th 11:30-13:00 (8×)
Gruber, Th 08:00-09:30 (11×)
100020 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Germanic Linguistics - Schnittstellen
Glauninger, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Müller, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Hable, Th 18:30-20:00 (11×)
Däumer, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Wegener, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Miklautsch, Mo 09:45-11:15 (10×)
Zudrell, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Jackel, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Däumer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Hutterer, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Kohnen, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Wiesinger, Fr 16:45-21:00 (3×), Sa 06.06. 09:45-16:30
Hödlmoser, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Krotz, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Millner, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Marx, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Zolles, Sa 28.03. 09:45-14:45, Fr 16:45-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:45-16:30 (2×)
Schuster, We 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Dusini, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Robinson, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Wolf, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Stocker, Mo 09:45-13:00 (7×)
Klingenböck, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Millner, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Sonnleitner, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Kaufmann, Fr 13:15-14:45 (11×), Fr 05.06. 15:00-16:30
Clar, Fr 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Tezarek, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Rinnerthaler, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Hofeneder, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×)
100109 PS 4 ECTS NdL:
Ganahl, Th 18:30-20:00 (10×)
Kosch, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Wolf, We 11:30-13:00 (13×)
100175 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Gellan, We 18:30-20:00 (14×)
100176 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Lanwermeyer, Th 09:45-11:15 (11×)
100177 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Brooks, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×)
100179 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Fónyad, Th 20:15-21:45 (11×)
100180 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Neubarth, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100181 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Fleißner, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
100243 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Bülow, Th 11:30-13:00 (8×)
100014 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Bülow, Th 08:00-09:30 (10×)
100114 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics:
Ernst, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
100115 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Diehr, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
100117 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Wahl, We 18:30-20:00 (12×)
100118 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Korecky-Kröll, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100119 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar Linguistics:
Thome, We 16:45-18:15 (13×)
100120 PS 4 ECTS Linguistics:
Breuer, Tu 16:45-20:00 (8×), Tu 19.05. 18:30-20:00
Glauninger, Th 16:45-18:15 (11×)
100221 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Welke, Fr 16:45-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (3×)
100230 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics:
Alker-Windbichler, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100236 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Conrad, Fr 16:45-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:45-18:15 (2×)
100242 PS 4 ECTS Everything new thanks to Gender Gap and Gender Star? - Language use in the field of tension of their linguistic requirements in the vocabulary
Pober, Th 11:30-13:00 (11×)
100246 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Patocka, Th 09:45-11:15 (11×)
Schramm, Mo 09:45-11:15 (11×)
100087 PS 4 ECTS DaF/Z:
Feld-Knapp, Fr 16:45-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (3×)
100166 PS 4 ECTS DaF/Z:
Khakpour, Fr 16:45-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (2×)
100183 PS 4 ECTS DaF/Z:
Uphoff, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
100184 PS 4 ECTS DaF/Z:
Kummenecker, Mo 16:45-18:15 (12×)
100186 PS 4 ECTS DaF/Z:
Kraml, Tu 18:30-20:00 (8×)
Innerhofer, Th 11:30-13:00 (7×)
Kriegleder, Mo 11:30-13:00 (10×)
Zolles, Fr 13:15-14:45 (9×)
Stocker, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Horn, We 18:30-20:00 (10×)
Dusini, Th 13:15-14:45 (7×)
Lexe, Th 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Eder, Mo 18:30-20:00 (8×)
Neubauer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Kohnen, Th 09:45-11:15 (8×)
Müller, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
100011 VO 4 ECTS History of Language
Ernst, We 11:30-13:00 (9×)
100021 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course:
Wittibschlager, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Werner, Fr 11:30-13:00 (8×), Fr 03.04. 09:45-11:15
Gouma, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Sorger, Tu 18:30-20:00 (13×)
100199 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Basics of German as Foreign and Second Language - Intersektionelle Perspektiven auf DaZ in der Migrationsgesellschaft
Gouma, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Miklautsch, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Keller, Th 16:45-18:15 (11×)
Meyer, Th 11:30-13:00 (11×)
100011 VO 4 ECTS History of Language
Ernst, We 11:30-13:00 (9×)
Zolles, Fr 13:15-14:45 (9×)
100021 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course:
Wittibschlager, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Werner, Fr 11:30-13:00 (8×), Fr 03.04. 09:45-11:15
Gouma, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Sorger, Tu 18:30-20:00 (13×)
100199 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Basics of German as Foreign and Second Language - Intersektionelle Perspektiven auf DaZ in der Migrationsgesellschaft
Gouma, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
100097 SE-B 10 ECTS Modern German Literature:
Sonnleitner, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
100140 SE-B 10 ECTS Modern German Literature:
Janke, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
100141 SE-B 10 ECTS Modern German Literature:
Robinson, Th 13:15-14:45 (10×)
Loidl, We 15:00-18:15 (7×)
100237 SE-B 10 ECTS Modern German Literature:
Kriegleder, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×), Mo 29.06. 16:45-18:15
100011 VO 4 ECTS History of Language
Ernst, We 11:30-13:00 (9×)
Zolles, Fr 13:15-14:45 (9×)
100021 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course:
Wittibschlager, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Werner, Fr 11:30-13:00 (8×), Fr 03.04. 09:45-11:15
Gouma, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Sorger, Tu 18:30-20:00 (13×)
100199 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Basics of German as Foreign and Second Language - Intersektionelle Perspektiven auf DaZ in der Migrationsgesellschaft
Gouma, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
100144 SE-B 10 ECTS Bachelor Seminar: Linguistics
Ernst, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100145 SE-B 10 ECTS Bachelor Seminar: Linguistics
Lanwermeyer, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
100154 SE-B 10 ECTS Bachelor Seminar: Linguistics
Pfurtscheller, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100247 SE-B 10 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics:
Bülow, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Innerhofer, Th 11:30-13:00 (7×)
Kriegleder, Mo 11:30-13:00 (10×)
Zolles, Fr 13:15-14:45 (9×)
Stocker, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Horn, We 18:30-20:00 (10×)
Dusini, Th 13:15-14:45 (7×)
Lexe, Th 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Eder, Mo 18:30-20:00 (8×)
Neubauer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Kohnen, Th 09:45-11:15 (8×)
Müller, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Blaschitz, Th 11:30-13:00 (10×)
100223 SE-B 10 ECTS DaF/Z:
Perner, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
100224 SE-B 10 ECTS (PH-WIEN) DaF/Z:
Sorger, Th 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Innerhofer, Th 11:30-13:00 (7×)
Kriegleder, Mo 11:30-13:00 (10×)
Zolles, Fr 13:15-14:45 (9×)
Stocker, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Horn, We 18:30-20:00 (10×)
Dusini, Th 13:15-14:45 (7×)
Lexe, Th 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Eder, Mo 18:30-20:00 (8×)
Neubauer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Kohnen, Th 09:45-11:15 (8×)
Müller, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Däumer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Hutterer, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Kohnen, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Wiesinger, Fr 16:45-21:00 (3×), Sa 06.06. 09:45-16:30
Hödlmoser, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Krotz, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Kohnen, Th 09:45-11:15 (8×)
Müller, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Stocker, Mo 09:45-13:00 (7×)
Klingenböck, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Millner, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Sonnleitner, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Kaufmann, Fr 13:15-14:45 (11×), Fr 05.06. 15:00-16:30
Clar, Fr 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Tezarek, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Rinnerthaler, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Hofeneder, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×)
100109 PS 4 ECTS NdL:
Ganahl, Th 18:30-20:00 (10×)
Kosch, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Wolf, We 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Maurer, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Carstensen, Mo 18:30-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (4×)
Innerhofer, Th 11:30-13:00 (7×)
Kriegleder, Mo 11:30-13:00 (10×)
Zolles, Fr 13:15-14:45 (9×)
Stocker, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Horn, We 18:30-20:00 (10×)
Dusini, Th 13:15-14:45 (7×)
Lexe, Th 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Eder, Mo 18:30-20:00 (8×)
Neubauer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
100014 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Bülow, Th 08:00-09:30 (10×)
100114 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics:
Ernst, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
100115 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Diehr, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
100117 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Wahl, We 18:30-20:00 (12×)
100118 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Korecky-Kröll, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100119 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar Linguistics:
Thome, We 16:45-18:15 (13×)
100120 PS 4 ECTS Linguistics:
Breuer, Tu 16:45-20:00 (8×), Tu 19.05. 18:30-20:00
Glauninger, Th 16:45-18:15 (11×)
100221 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Welke, Fr 16:45-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (3×)
100230 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics:
Alker-Windbichler, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100236 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Conrad, Fr 16:45-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:45-18:15 (2×)
100242 PS 4 ECTS Everything new thanks to Gender Gap and Gender Star? - Language use in the field of tension of their linguistic requirements in the vocabulary
Pober, Th 11:30-13:00 (11×)
100246 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Patocka, Th 09:45-11:15 (11×)
100011 VO 4 ECTS History of Language
Ernst, We 11:30-13:00 (9×)
Zolles, Fr 13:15-14:45 (9×)
100021 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course:
Wittibschlager, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Werner, Fr 11:30-13:00 (8×), Fr 03.04. 09:45-11:15
100087 PS 4 ECTS DaF/Z:
Feld-Knapp, Fr 16:45-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (3×)
100166 PS 4 ECTS DaF/Z:
Khakpour, Fr 16:45-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (2×)
100183 PS 4 ECTS DaF/Z:
Uphoff, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
100184 PS 4 ECTS DaF/Z:
Kummenecker, Mo 16:45-18:15 (12×)
100186 PS 4 ECTS DaF/Z:
Kraml, Tu 18:30-20:00 (8×)
Gouma, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Sorger, Tu 18:30-20:00 (13×)
100199 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Basics of German as Foreign and Second Language - Intersektionelle Perspektiven auf DaZ in der Migrationsgesellschaft
Gouma, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Rinnerthaler, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Lexe, Th 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Kohnen, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
100199 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Basics of German as Foreign and Second Language - Intersektionelle Perspektiven auf DaZ in der Migrationsgesellschaft
Gouma, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
100230 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics:
Alker-Windbichler, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100242 PS 4 ECTS Everything new thanks to Gender Gap and Gender Star? - Language use in the field of tension of their linguistic requirements in the vocabulary
Pober, Th 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Aufgebauer, Fr 16:45-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:45-13:30 (3×)

Last modified: Fr 26.06.2020 00:49