Bachelor Transcultural Communication (032 [4] - Version 2020)
Zwischenberger, Th 09:45-11:15 (10×)
Dengscherz, Tu 11:00-12:30 (9×)
Leithner, Fr 09:30-11:00 (10×)
Risku, Th 14:00-15:30 (9×)
Tockner Glova, Th 17:00-18:30 (15×)
Leithner, Fr 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Wildmann, Fr 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Lakner, Tu 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Peyrat, Mo 11:00-12:30 (10×)
Voncina, Mo 14:00-15:30 (10×)
Bidas, Tu 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Fernandes, Mo 15:30-17:00 (10×)
Martin, Fr 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Höfinghoff-Vornberg, Fr 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Muñoz Izarra, Th 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Kuklova, We 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Fröhlich, Mo 17:00-18:30 (10×)
Tockner Glova, Th 12:30-14:00 (15×)
Wildmann, Th 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Leithner, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Jakob, Sa 08:30-13:00 (2×), Fr 18.12. 17:00-20:00, Fr 08.01. 17:00-19:00
Freitag, Tu 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Spitzl, Fr 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Peyrat, Mo 09:30-11:00 (10×)
Castellini, Fr 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Bidas, Tu 11:00-12:30 (11×)
Leal, Tu 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Kotowsky, Mo 12:30-14:00 (10×)
Muñoz Izarra, Th 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Vintr, Mo 17:00-18:30 (11×)
Krajcso, Tu 11:00-12:30 (11×)
340027 UE 3 ECTS [en] English as a lingua franca: Communication skills for multilingual and multicultural settings
Cooke, We 15:30-18:30 (7×), Mo 08.02. 15:00-16:30
Prcic, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Wallner, Fr 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Mandl, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Lakner, Tu 15:30-17:00 (11×)
Freitag, Tu 11:00-12:30 (11×)
Spitzl, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Peyrat, Mo 14:00-15:30 (10×)
Di Meglio, Tu 12:30-14:00 (11×)
Klotz, Th 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Fernandes, We 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Balomiri, Tu 14:00-15:30 (11×)
Kotowsky, We 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Lion, Tu 14:00-15:30 (11×)
Sinclair, Tu 17:00-18:30 (11×)
Krajcso, Tu 08:00-09:30 (11×)
Markovic-Mulaomerovic, Mo 12:30-14:00 (10×)
Platter, We 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Wildmann, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Mandl, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Leithner, We 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Scheifinger, Mo 17:00-18:30 (10×)
Kreuer, Fr 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Spitzl, Fr 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Knaus, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Scheifinger, Mo 15:30-17:00 (10×)
Simms, Th 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Niebisch, Th 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Voncina, Tu 14:00-15:30 (11×)
Wilhelmi, Mo 11:00-12:30 (10×)
Fernandes, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Hirschvogl, We 15:30-17:00 (12×)
Zecher, Mo 08:00-09:30 (10×)
Lion, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Lion, Tu 11:00-12:30 (11×)
Kuklova, Mo 12:30-14:00 (10×)
Nyari, Th 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Tockner Glova, Tu 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Resch, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Mandl, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Pot d'or, Th 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Spitzl, Fr 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Nielsen, Mo 17:00-18:30 (10×)
Peyrat, Fr 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Voncina, Mo 15:30-17:00 (10×)
Wilhelmi, We 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Borges-Mittelberger, Th 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Balomiri, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Lion, Fr 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Kuklova, Mo 11:00-12:30 (10×)
Krajcso, Tu 14:00-15:30 (11×)
340353 UE 3 ECTS [en] English as a lingua franca: Communication skills for multilingual and multicultural settings
En, We 15:30-18:30 (7×)
Preiner, We 11:00-12:30 (11×)
Dorkin Kriz, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Leithner, Tu 12:30-14:00 (11×), Tu 03.11. 17:00-18:45
Resch, We 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Lakner, Tu 17:00-18:30 (11×)
Peyrat, Tu 08:00-09:30 (11×)
Castellini, Fr 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Klotz, Tu 15:30-17:00 (11×)
Fernandes, We 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Bodo-Hartmann, Tu 15:30-17:00 (11×)
Zecher, Tu 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Casillo, Mo 09:30-11:00 (10×)
Salmhoferová, We 15:30-17:00 (12×)
Nyari, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Resch, Tu 11:30-13:00 (10×)
Freitag, Mo 17:00-18:30 (10×)
Dengscherz, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Mandl, Th 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Simms, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Peyrat, Th 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Castellini, Fr 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Gugulski, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Borges-Mittelberger, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Balomiri, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Höfinghoff-Vornberg, Fr 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Muñoz Izarra, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Salmhoferová, Th 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Nyari, Th 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Reithofer-Winter, Fr 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Platter, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
340142 UE 4 ECTS [hbs] Discourse analysis and text design for different text fuctions, text types and media B/K/S
Prcic, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
340118 UE 4 ECTS Discourse analysis and text design for different text fuctions, text types and media German A
Resch, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×)
340048 UE 4 ECTS Discourse analysis and text design for different text fuctions, text types and media German A
Platter, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
340013 UE 4 ECTS Discourse analysis and text design for different text fuctions, text types and media German B
Wildmann, Tu 09:30-11:00 (11×)
340206 UE 4 ECTS Discourse analysis and text design for different text fuctions, text types and media German B
Wildmann, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
340059 UE 4 ECTS [en] Discourse analysis and text design for different text fuctions, text types and media English
Ripplinger, We 15:30-17:00 (12×)
340116 UE 4 ECTS [en] Discourse analysis and text design for different text fuctions, text types and media English
Bellak, Tu 14:00-15:30 (11×)
340095 UE 4 ECTS [en] Discourse analysis and text design for different text fuctions, text types and media English
Bellak, Tu 11:30-13:00 (11×)
340264 UE 4 ECTS [fr] Discourse analysis and text design for different text fuctions, text types and media French
Peyrat, Mo 08:00-09:30 (10×)
340037 UE 4 ECTS [it] Discourse analysis and text design for different text fuctions, text types and media Italian
Di Meglio, Tu 11:00-12:30 (11×)
340064 UE 4 ECTS [pl] Discourse analysis and text design for different text fuctions, text types and media Polish
Gugulski, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
340317 UE 4 ECTS [pt] Discourse analysis and text design for different text fuctions, text types and media Portuguese
Leal, Tu 11:00-12:30 (11×)
340128 UE 4 ECTS [ru] Discourse analysis and text design for different text fuctions, text types and media Russian
Melnychenko, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
340295 UE 4 ECTS [es] Discourse analysis and text design for different text fuctions, text types and media Spanish
Casillo, Mo 11:00-12:30 (10×)
340147 UE 4 ECTS [cs] Discourse analysis and text design for different text fuctions, text types and media Czech
Salmhoferová, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
340149 UE 4 ECTS [hu] Discourse analysis and text design for different text fuctions, text types and media Hungarian
Nyari, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Tabery, Fr 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Sinclair, Tu 15:30-17:00 (11×)
Grübl, Fr 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Prcic, Tu 18:30-20:00 (11×)
Pot d'or, Tu 12:30-14:00 (11×)
Bellak, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Preiner, Tu 12:30-14:00 (11×)
Singer, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Gugulski, We 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Borges-Mittelberger, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Bodo-Hartmann, Mo 14:00-15:30 (10×)
Melnychenko, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Lion, Tu 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Vintr, We 17:00-18:30 (12×)
Fröhlich, Mo 15:30-17:00 (10×)
Imsirovic, Tu 14:00-15:30 (11×)
Pot d'or, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Ripplinger, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Zigo, Tu 18:30-20:00 (11×)
Niebisch, We 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Reithofer-Winter, Th 11:00-12:30 (11×)
Wilhelmi, Mo 12:30-14:00 (10×)
Hartmann, Tu 14:00-15:30 (11×)
Hirschvogl, We 17:00-18:30 (12×)
Pernul-Oswald, We 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Lion, We 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Kuklova, Mo 09:30-11:00 (10×)
Fröhlich, Mo 12:30-14:00 (10×)
Ripplinger, Th 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Grübl, Fr 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Ciobanu, Mo 09:45-11:15 (10×)
Gromann, Mo 13:15-14:45 (10×)
Wloka, We 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Ciobanu, Mo 12:30-14:00 (10×)
340289 UE 4 ECTS [hbs] Translation methods technical communication, terminology and information design B/K/S
Prcic, Th 08:00-09:30 (13×)
340268 UE 4 ECTS [it] Translation methods technical communication, terminology and information design Italian
Singer, Mo 12:30-14:00 (10×)
340065 UE 4 ECTS [pl] Translation methods technical communication, terminology and information design Polish
Gugulski, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
340197 UE 4 ECTS [pt] Translation methods technical communication, terminology and information design Portuguese
Hartmann, Tu 17:00-18:30 (11×)
340187 UE 4 ECTS [ru] Translation methods technical communication, terminology and information design Russian
Dabic, Mo 17:00-18:30 (12×)
340251 UE 4 ECTS [cs] Translation methods technical communication, terminology and information design Czech
Salmhoferová, Th 14:00-15:30 (14×)
340030 UE 4 ECTS [hu] Translation methods technical communication, terminology and information design Hungarian
Zimre, Mo 18:30-20:00 (10×)
Risku, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Cooke, Tu 15:30-18:30 (6×)
Gugulski, Tu 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Resch, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Platter, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Gugulski, Tu 11:00-12:30 (11×)
Dengscherz, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Richter, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Leal, Mo 11:00-12:30 (10×)
Martin, Th 17:00-18:30 (12×)
Martin, Fr 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Sinclair, Th 15:30-18:30 (7×)
Last modified: Fr 08.01.2021 00:46