Bachelor Slavonic Studies (650 [2] - Version 2011) - discontinued
Oleinikova, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Olentchouk, Mo 15:00-16:30 (15×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×), Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Salmhoferová, Mo 13:15-14:45 (15×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Chojnowski, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×), We 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Kljucevsek, We 18:30-20:00 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (13×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Wambach, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×), We 08:00-09:30 (16×), Th 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Wambach, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×), We 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Salmhoferová, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Chojnowski, Mo 15:00-16:30 (15×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Olentchouk, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×), Th 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Ilic Markovic, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×), Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Oleinikova, We 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (13×)
480006 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Linguistics - Official language(s) of the Slavs in the 9th-13th centuries
Krivko, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Korina, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
480079 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Linguistics - The Visibility of Language: South-Slavic case studies with particular attention to minority languages in Austria
Tyran, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Blaszczyk, Tu 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Sitzmann, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Tölgyesi, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
480158 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Linguistics - Development of the East Slavic languages in the 20th and 21st centuries
Zinkevich, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Korina, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Mikula, We 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Jakiša, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Simonek, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Zand, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Kissova, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Simonek, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Dakova, Th 09:45-11:15 (11×)
Vollmaier Lubej, Th 11:30-13:00 (7×), Th 09:45-11:15 (6×)
Hultsch, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Doschek, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Jakiša, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Poljakov, Th 11:30-13:00 (11×)
480069 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Literature - Metamorphoses of the imagination word in the polish lyrics
Doschek, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Pelc, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Hultsch, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
480152 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Literature - "Type, Word, Picture, Voice": Czech and Slovac Experimental Poetry in the Second Half of the 20th Century
Zand, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Zinkevich, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Kissova, We 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Sitzmann, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Schürz Pochylová, Mo 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Chojnowski, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Jakiša, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Jenko, Mo 13:15-16:45 (2×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (2×)
Kinda-Berlakovich, Th 08:00-09:30 (11×)
Sailer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Kisielowa, We 08:00-09:30 (16×)
Kissova, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Schürz Pochylová, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Chojnowski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Olentchouk, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Kljucevsek, Th 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Dakova, We 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Zinkevich, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Sitzmann, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Schürz Pochylová, Mo 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Chojnowski, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Jakiša, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Jenko, Mo 13:15-16:45 (2×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (2×)
Zand, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Kissova, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Simonek, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Dakova, Th 09:45-11:15 (11×)
Vollmaier Lubej, Th 11:30-13:00 (7×), Th 09:45-11:15 (6×)
Doschek, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Jakiša, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Poljakov, Th 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Olentchouk, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×), Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Akrap, Mo 08:00-09:30 (15×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Körnerova, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×), We 15:00-16:30 (16×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Kinda-Berlakovich, Th 08:00-09:30 (11×)
Sailer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Kisielowa, We 08:00-09:30 (16×)
480016 KO 5 ECTS Colloquium on Cultural Science - The Burgenland Croats (1921-2021): 100 years with Austria
Kinda-Berlakovich, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Newerkla, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Kissova, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Schürz Pochylová, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Chojnowski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Olentchouk, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Kljucevsek, Th 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Dakova, We 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Sitzmann, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Wambach, Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Zand, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Kissova, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Simonek, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Dakova, Th 09:45-11:15 (11×)
Vollmaier Lubej, Th 11:30-13:00 (7×), Th 09:45-11:15 (6×)
Doschek, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Jakiša, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Poljakov, Th 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Kelih, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Kelih
Kretschmer, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Holzer, Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Moser, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Newerkla, Mo 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Kisielowa, We 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Tölgyesi, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Zinkevich, We 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Holzer, We 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Moser, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Kretschmer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Kretschmer, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
480089 SE 10 ECTS BA Seminar on Literature - Visions of Europe in Russian and in West Slavic Literatures
Hultsch, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
480092 SE 10 ECTS BA Seminar on Literature: Bulgarian - Bulgarian poetry of the 20's of the 20th century: art movements and its representatives
Dakova, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×)
480130 SE 10 ECTS BA Seminar on Literature: Russian and Ukrainian - Russian und Ukrainian poetry of the 20th century
Simonek, We 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Cekolj
Heith-Stade
010065 VO 3 ECTS (REMOTE) Introduction to the Eastern Churches - Focus: Oriental and Eastern Chatholic Churches
Németh
Németh
010115 SE 5 ECTS [en] (REMOTE) The Mother of God in the Patristic and Byzantine Tradition - Theology and Spirituality of the Eastern Church Fathers
Heith-Stade, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
010116 EX 5 ECTS (REMOTE) Eastern Churches in the Habsburg Empire: Focus on Art History and Cultural History
Németh, Th 04.03. 15:00-16:30
Rudolf, Tu 16:00-19:00 (3×)
240004 VO 4 ECTS VM7 - One out of Five - Interdisciplinary lecture series focusing on Violence on Women and Children
Berzlanovich
Last modified: Fr 25.06.2021 02:04
Weitere Informationen zum Bachelorstudium Slawistik (Version 2011)