Master Romance Studies (149 - Version 2012 and 2017)
Die angegebenen ECTS-Punkte beziehen sich auf die Version 2017.
Pustka, Th 09:15-10:45 (12×)
Wagner, Tu 11:15-12:45 (10×)
110196 SE 6 ECTS [fr] (MIXED) Linguistics Seminar (MA) - French - Le français du Sud / Das Südfranzösische
Pustka, Th 11:15-12:45 (13×)
Prifti, Mo 09:15-10:45 (12×)
110207 VO 4 ECTS [de fr] (REMOTE) Linguistics Lecture (MA) - Les langues de France / Die Sprachen Frankreichs
Hönigsperger, Tu 15:15-16:45 (10×)
110137 VO 4 ECTS (REMOTE) Linguistics Lecture (MA) - Spanish - Romanische Etymologie und Kulturgeschcihte
Metzeltin, Mo 19:00-20:30 (12×)
110151 SE 6 ECTS [fr] (ON-SITE) Literature Seminar (MA) - French - Du carmen figuratum au spatialisme
Frosch, Tu 09:15-10:45 (11×)
110034 VO 4 ECTS [fr] (REMOTE) Literature Lecture (MA) - French - L'"Astrée" d'Honoré d'Urfé: Histoire nationale et géométrie sentimentale
Noe, Mo 11:15-12:45 (12×)
Türschmann, Tu 09:15-10:45 (11×)
110238 SE 6 ECTS [fr] (MIXED) Regional Studies Seminar (MA) - French - Combats de femmes et luttes féministes en France aux XXe-XXIe siècles
Lagabrielle, We 09:15-10:45 (12×)
110188 VO 4 ECTS [fr] (MIXED) Regional Studies Lecture - French - Territoires et (in-)égalités en France
Lagabrielle, Th 11:15-12:45 (12×)
Wall, Tu 17:15-18:45 (11×)
Adobati, We 17:15-18:45 (12×), Th 15:15-16:45 (13×)
Beccavin, Mo 15:15-16:45 (13×), Tu 15:15-16:45 (11×)
Beccavin, Th 08:30-10:45 (13×)
Lagabrielle, Tu 15:00-17:15 (11×)
Lagabrielle, Mo 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Lucchi, We 09:15-10:45 (12×), Mo 09:15-10:45 (12×)
Sana, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Dalla Pietà, Th 09:15-10:45 (13×), Fr 11:15-12:45 (14×)
Longoni, We 11:15-12:45 (12×), Th 09:15-10:45 (13×)
Sana, Tu 15:15-16:45 (11×), Th 15:15-16:45 (13×)
Longoni, Fr 11:15-12:45 (15×), Th 11:15-12:45 (13×)
Dalla Pietà, We 09:15-10:45 (12×), Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Conaghan, Mo 13:15-14:45 (12×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (10×)
Conaghan, We 13:15-14:45 (12×), Th 11:15-12:45 (13×)
Bru-Peral, Mo 09:15-10:45 (12×), Tu 09:15-10:45 (10×)
Conaghan, We 15:15-16:45 (12×), Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Berger, Mo 15:15-16:45 (12×), Tu 17:15-18:45 (10×)
Martin Sánchez, Mo 15:15-16:45 (13×), Tu 15:15-16:45 (11×)
Salcedo Cabrera, Mo 15:15-16:45 (13×), We 15:15-16:45 (12×)
Martin Sánchez, Tu 17:15-18:45 (11×), Fr 09:15-10:45 (14×)
Bru-Peral, Mo 11:15-12:45 (13×), Tu 11:15-12:45 (11×)
Millán Fernández, Mo 09:15-10:45 (13×), We 11:15-12:45 (12×)
Salcedo Cabrera, Tu 11:15-12:45 (11×), We 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Salcedo Cabrera, We 09:15-10:45 (12×), Fr 09:15-10:45 (14×)
Gómez Montalvo, Fr 09:15-10:45 (15×), We 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Gómez Montalvo, Fr 11:15-12:45 (15×), Th 11:15-12:45 (13×)
Cancho Sanchez, Fr 11:15-12:45 (15×), Tu 11:15-12:45 (11×)
Cancho Sanchez, Fr 09:15-10:45 (15×), Tu 09:15-10:45 (11×)
Droguete Murtinheira, We 09:15-10:45 (12×), Mo 09:15-10:45 (12×)
Droguete Murtinheira, We 11:15-12:45 (12×), Mo 11:15-12:45 (12×)
Correa, Tu 11:15-12:45 (11×), We 11:15-12:45 (12×)
Oprescu, We 09:15-10:45 (12×), Th 15:15-16:45 (13×)
Diaconu, Mo 09:15-10:45 (13×), We 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Oprescu, Mo 13:10-14:45 (13×), We 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Last modified: Fr 14.01.2022 01:03