Bachelor Oriental Studies (600 [3] - Version 2017)
Wakelnig, We 11:30-12:15 (10×)
Zaia, We 13:15-14:45 (12×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Kitzler, Mo 09:45-11:15 (11×), Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Akyol, Th 07.10. 15:00-16:30, Tu 13:15-14:45 (9×), Th 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Prochazka, We 15:00-17:30 (11×)
Köse, We 09:45-11:15 (11×)
141004 VO 4 ECTS (ON-SITE) Socio-economic and cultural longue-durée phenomena in the Middle East and North Africa
Wakelnig, Mo 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Hatke, Mo 18:30-19:15 (13×)
141005 VU 2 ECTS (ON-SITE) OR-9 Scientific methods and linguistic principles in the philology of Oriental Studies - (Parallelveranstaltung)
Djavadova, Th 16:45-17:30 (13×)
141052 VU 2 ECTS (ON-SITE) OR-9 Scientific methods and linguistic principles in the philology of Oriental Studies
Wakelnig, Tu 14:00-14:45 (11×)
141091 PS 5 ECTS [en] (ON-SITE) Babylonisch III: Babylonian Reading II - Neo-Babylonian chronicles: Nebuchadnezzar at Jerusalem
Levavi, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
De Zorzi, Tu 09:45-11:15 (11×)
Pfitzner, Tu 11:30-13:00 (10×), Fr 22.10. 11:30-13:00
Rehm, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Pirngruber, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Zaia, Tu 14:15-15:45 (11×)
141193 SE 5 ECTS (ON-SITE) Philological seminar - Sumerian Seminar: Ninurta’s Exploits (lugal ud me-lem4-be2 nir-gal2)
Pfitzner, We 11:15-12:45 (12×)
Zaia, Tu 14:15-15:45 (11×)
141193 SE 5 ECTS (ON-SITE) Philological seminar - Sumerian Seminar: Ninurta’s Exploits (lugal ud me-lem4-be2 nir-gal2)
Pfitzner, We 11:15-12:45 (12×)
Zaia, Tu 14:15-15:45 (11×)
141193 SE 5 ECTS (ON-SITE) Philological seminar - Sumerian Seminar: Ninurta’s Exploits (lugal ud me-lem4-be2 nir-gal2)
Pfitzner, We 11:15-12:45 (12×)
Soued, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Al Mansour, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Kitzler, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×), Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Trimmel, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Kitzler, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Sekiati, We 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Sieberer, Th 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Laaber, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Soued, We 18:30-20:00 (10×)
Iriarte Díez, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×)
German, Tu 18:30-20:00 (11×)
Eltayeb, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Gabsi, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Bruckmayr, Tu 12:15-13:00 (10×)
Harrer, Tu 11:30-12:15 (10×)
Wakelnig, Tu 16:45-18:15 (11×)
Doganalp-Votzi, Th 13:15-14:00 (13×)
Vatansever, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Akyol, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Inal, We 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Mörth, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Sadeghi, We 11:30-13:00 (11×), We 10.11. 16:00-17:30
Prochazka-Eisl, Tu 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Prochazka-Eisl, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Köse, We 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Last modified: Fr 14.01.2022 01:03
Die An- und Abmeldefristen siehe direkt in den angebotenen Lehrveranstaltungen.