PM3 Alternative Compulsory Module "Specialisation" (24 ECTS)
Mueller, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Nolde, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Schmitt, Fr 09:00-11:00 (10×)
Haarmann, Th 17:00-18:30 (11×)
Kokai, We 10:30-12:00 (14×)
010009 SE 5 ECTS Eastern christian approaches to interreligious dialogue - Issues of orthodox fundamental theology
Moga, Mo 14.03. 18:30-20:00, Fr 13:15-18:15 (3×), Fr 10.06. 13:15-20:00
010087 VO 3 ECTS [en] The Byzantine Rite: History, Sacraments, Worship - Orthodox Liturgics - Orthodoxe Liturgik und Sakramententheologie
Heith-Stade, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
010115 SE 5 ECTS [en] Classics of Eastern Orthodox Spirituality - Theology and Spirituality of the Eastern Church Fathers
Heith-Stade, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
030006 SE 4 ECTS (REMOTE) Law of the Christian East - Orthodoxy before the challenges of modernity (for diploma and doctoral students)
Potz, We 16.03. 13:00-15:00, Fr 20.05. 09:00-18:00, Sa 21.05. 09:00-18:00
Theis, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
133342 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: City Destinies - Urbanization, Modernization and Provincialization between Vyborg and Stettin
Stöcker
Prochazka-Eisl, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
210090 VO 3 ECTS [en] BAK15: SpezialVO East European Studies - Eastern Europe since the Financial and the Covid 19 Crises
Bohle, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
210135 SE 9 ECTS M9: Eastern European Studies - Urban Resistance against De-Democratisation in Central and Eastern Europe
Spöri, We 18:30-20:00 (15×)
210136 SE 9 ECTS [en] M9: Eastern European Studies - European Integration and East European Transformation
Bohle, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
230145 SE 4 ECTS [en] Global mobilities and local challenges - Sustainability of travel & tourism in the 21st century
Allis, Mo 09:45-13:15 (7×)
240109 VO 5 ECTS Elective Subjects in Master's Programme Gender Studies - Romani Feminismus und Partizipation von Rom*nja
Üllen
480084 KO 5 ECTS Colloquium on Linguistics - Textual Criticism and Textual History in the Old Slavic Writings
Krivko, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
480087 SE 6 ECTS Seminar on Linguistics: West Slavic - Semiotic Analysis of Contemporary Lyrics and Advertising Texts
Newerkla, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Holzer, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Jakiša, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Last modified: Fr 24.06.2022 00:56