Universität Wien FIND

4.02. International Business Administration

Knauer, Fr 15:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 07.03. 08:00-12:00, Fr 18:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 21.03. 08:00-14:00, Mo 23.03. 19:00-20:00
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Fr 06.03. 11:00-15:00, Mo 08:00-12:00 (3×), Tu 08:00-10:00 (2×), We 25.03. 13:00-17:00, Mo 20.04. 08:00-10:00
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 08:00-10:00 (5×), We 03.06. 08:00-10:00
040133 EK 2 ECTS Principles of Accounting
1 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Th 05.03. 08:00-12:00, Th 08:00-10:00 (6×), Fr 13:00-15:00 (2×)
2 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Th 10:00-12:00 (6×)
Fabel, Tu 03.03. 15:00-17:00, Tu 15:00-18:00 (13×), Tu 30.06. 17:00-18:00
Fill, Tu 12:00-13:00 (15×), We 29.04. 16:30-20:00, We 29.04. 17:00-20:00, We 29.04. 19:00-20:00, Tu 12.05. 13:30-15:00, We 17.06. 14:00-15:00, Fr 19.06. 16:30-20:00
Brandstetter, Th 14:00-16:00 (12×), Tu 12.05. 15:00-17:00, We 15:00-16:30 (2×), Fr 10.07. 13:30-15:00
1 Rath, Tu 14:00-16:00 (15×)
2 Putz, Tu 10:00-12:00 (15×), Fr 08.05. 12:00-14:00
3 Brandstetter, Th 05.03. 16:00-17:30, Th 16:00-18:00 (11×), Tu 23.06. 14:00-16:00
4 Schwab, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×)
040007 EK 4 ECTS [en] Principles of Economics (E)
Yurtoglu, Th 12:00-14:00 (12×), Fr 24.04. 13:00-15:00, We 24.06. 16:30-18:30, We 24.06. 18:30-19:30
Weilinger, We 09:00-11:00 (10×), Fr 09:00-11:00 (9×), Th 07.05. 08:00-10:00, Sa 08:00-09:00 (2×), Tu 07.07. 09:00-11:00, Tu 21.07. 11:00-12:00
040641 EK 4 ECTS Industrial Sociology
1 Flecker, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
2 Traxler, Th 16:30-18:00 (12×)
040002 EK 4 ECTS Basic Finance
1 Keber, Tu 08:00-10:00 (15×), We 18:00-20:00 (2×)
2 Schuster, Fr 08:00-14:00 (3×), Mo 20.04. 08:00-14:00
040003 VK 4 ECTS Intermediate Finance
1 Keber, Tu 11:00-13:00 (15×), We 16:00-18:00 (2×)
2 Keber, Tu 14:00-16:00 (15×)
3 Pitsch-Jank, Tu 18:00-20:00 (15×)
4 Schuster, Mo 18:00-20:00 (15×)
5 Melinz, Mo 08:00-10:00 (15×)
040138 FK 4 ECTS Marketing: Part 2
1 Kleinsasser
2 Grohs, Fr 13:00-17:00 (7×)
3 Kleinsasser, Tu 31.03. 13:00-15:00, Tu 16:00-18:00 (12×), Tu 21.04. 13:30-15:00, Tu 28.04. 13:30-16:00
4 Ebster, Mo 14:00-15:30 (9×), Mo 22.06. 14:00-18:00
040192 EK 4 ECTS [en] Marketing: Part 1 (E)
Schöfer, Mo 14:30-16:30 (13×), Mo 09.03. 15:00-16:30
040240 FK 4 ECTS [en] Marketing: Part 2 (E)
Herz, Tu 10:00-11:30 (10×), Tu 09:00-12:00 (2×)
1 Hutzinger, Tu 09:00-11:00 (15×), Tu 12.05. 11:00-12:00
2 Sonderegger, We 14:00-16:00 (15×)
3 Safferling, Mo 10:00-12:00 (14×)
4 Griessmair, Mo 31.08. 13:00-14:00, Tu 01.09. 14:00-19:00, We 02.09. 14:00-19:00, Th 14:00-19:00 (2×), Th 10.09. 17:00-19:00, Fr 11.09. 17:00-19:00, Fr 14:00-19:00 (2×)
Fabel, Tu 10:00-12:00 (14×), Tu 30.06. 20:00-22:00, Sa 04.07. 11:00-13:00, Fr 02.10. 13:00-15:00
040136 EK 4 ECTS Production and Logistics
Hartl, Th 10:00-12:00 (12×)
040137 VK 4 ECTS Production and Logistics
1 Hemmelmayr, Mo 16:00-18:00 (15×), Th 02.07. 10:00-11:00
2 Hemmelmayr, Mo 18:00-20:00 (15×), We 29.04. 09:00-18:00
3 Gussmagg-Pfliegl, Th 10:00-12:00 (13×), Fr 20.03. 10:00-12:00, We 06.05. 14:00-19:00, Th 14.05. 12:00-14:00, Fr 26.06. 11:00-13:00
4 Nolz, Tu 01.09. 09:00-12:00, We 02.09. 09:00-12:00, Mo 07.09. 14:00-17:00, Tu 08.09. 14:00-17:00, Th 10.09. 09:00-12:00, Fr 11.09. 09:00-12:00, Th 24.09. 10:00-12:00
5 Schilde, We 16:00-18:00 (15×), We 22.04. 14:00-16:00, Th 23.04. 13:00-19:00, We 06.05. 08:00-12:00
6 Schilde, Mo 31.08. 10:00-12:00, Tu 01.09. 10:00-12:00, Mo 07.09. 14:00-17:00, Tu 08.09. 14:00-17:00, We 09.09. 13:00-15:00, Th 10.09. 09:00-12:00, Fr 11.09. 09:00-12:00, Mo 14.09. 16:00-18:00
1 Rauner, Th 08:30-13:00 (12×), Tu 19.05. 18:00-20:00
2 Hofmann, Fr 10:00-11:30 (2×), Fr 09:00-13:00 (5×)
3 Kiesling, Th 16:30-18:15 (12×)
4 Fürnsinn, Sa 07.03. 10:00-13:00, Sa 09:00-13:00 (5×), Sa 25.04. 10:00-11:30
5 Kiesling
6 Zeppelzauer, Fr 04.09. 14:00-18:30, Tu 15.09. 14:00-18:30, We 16.09. 14:00-18:30, Th 17.09. 14:00-18:30, Mo 21.09. 14:00-18:30, We 30.09. 18:00-19:30
Knauer, Mo 20.04. 16:30-20:00, We 16:30-20:00 (3×), Fr 24.04. 16:30-20:00, Th 30.04. 08:00-10:00, Th 07.05. 16:30-20:00, Mo 25.05. 18:00-20:00
Schellner, Th 16:00-20:00 (4×), Th 26.03. 16:00-18:00, We 06.05. 13:00-17:00, We 13.05. 12:00-14:00
Gaunersdorfer, Th 11:00-14:00 (12×), We 20.05. 13:00-15:30, Mo 29.06. 11:30-14:30, We 02.09. 14:00-17:00
1 [en] Kalkbrenner, Mo 10:00-12:00 (14×), Tu 08:30-10:00 (14×), Fr 27.03. 08:00-10:00, Fr 27.03. 10:00-12:00, Tu 30.06. 12:00-14:00
2 [en] Birer, We 18:00-20:00 (14×), Th 18:00-20:00 (12×)
3 [en] Yurtoglu, We 16:00-18:00 (15×), Th 16:00-18:00 (12×), Fr 26.06. 16:00-18:30
Rupff, Tu 15:00-17:00 (15×), We 13:00-15:00 (15×), Tu 30.06. 12:00-14:30
1 [en] Desbonnet, We 12:30-14:00 (15×), We 14:00-16:30 (14×), Mo 04.05. 10:15-12:15, Tu 09.06. 16:00-20:00, We 24.06. 14:15-16:15
2 [en] Hrdina, Mo 12:00-14:00 (12×), Mo 14:00-16:00 (15×), Tu 16.06. 14:00-16:00
3 [en] Weichselbaumer, Mo 15:30-17:00 (15×), Mo 17:30-19:00 (15×)
Kunst, Th 05.03. 13:00-14:00, Th 14:00-16:00 (11×), Th 12:30-14:00 (11×)
040711 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Private Law
1 Schweiger, We 17:00-19:00 (7×), Fr 15:00-16:00 (2×), We 03.06. 13:00-15:00
2 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke, We 09:00-10:30 (6×), We 08:15-09:00 (3×)
3 Kraus, We 10:30-12:00 (8×), We 06.05. 10:00-10:30, We 10.06. 19:00-20:00
4 Welser, Tu 18:00-19:30 (8×)
5 Reidinger, Fr 11:00-13:00 (6×)
040712 VK 1 ECTS RdW: Business Law
1 Kraus, We 10:30-12:00 (6×), We 17.06. 10:00-10:30, Fr 15:00-16:00 (2×)
2 Knauder, We 14:00-16:00 (5×)
3 Stern, Mo 10:00-11:30 (7×)
4 Gratzl, Fr 10:00-12:00 (5×), We 17.06. 09:00-11:00
5 Stern, Tu 11:00-12:30 (7×)
1 Weilinger, Tu 09:00-10:30 (7×), Mo 16:30-17:30 (2×)
2 Knauder, We 14:00-16:00 (7×)
3 Schutte, Th 17:30-19:30 (6×)
4 Schirk, We 10:30-12:30 (7×), We 10.06. 18:00-19:00
5 Weigand, Fr 17:00-19:00 (6×)
1 Knauder, Tu 15:00-17:00 (5×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
2 Schirk, We 10:30-12:30 (6×)
3 Stingl, Tu 05.05. 08:00-10:00, Tu 08:30-10:00 (5×)
4 Temmel, We 18:00-20:00 (6×)
5 Lechner, Fr 09:00-11:00 (6×)
1 Lechner, We 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 22.04. 12:30-14:00, Fr 15.05. 18:00-20:00, Fr 29.05. 12:45-13:45
2 Lechner, Th 03.09. 09:00-13:30, Fr 04.09. 09:00-13:30, Sa 05.09. 09:00-13:30, Mo 07.09. 09:00-13:30, Tu 08.09. 09:00-13:30, Sa 19.09. 10:00-12:00, Mo 28.09. 17:00-18:00
1 Pfister, Tu 17:00-20:00 (8×), Fr 29.05. 11:00-12:30, Mo 29.06. 10:00-11:30, Th 16.07. 17:00-18:00
2 Stangl, Mo 14.09. 09:00-13:30, Tu 15.09. 09:00-13:30, We 16.09. 09:00-13:30, Th 17.09. 09:00-13:30, Fr 18.09. 09:00-13:30, Tu 29.09. 10:00-12:00, We 14.10. 14:30-15:30
1 Brandstetter, Th 18:00-20:00 (12×), We 13.05. 17:00-18:30, Tu 30.06. 18:00-20:00
2 Putz, Tu 14:00-16:00 (15×), We 06.05. 13:00-14:00
3 Schwab, Mo 16:00-18:00 (15×), We 13:00-14:00 (2×)
4 Schwab, Mo 13:00-15:00 (15×)
1 Ljubic, We 10:00-12:00 (15×), Th 13:00-15:00 (8×), Fr 29.05. 13:00-15:00, Th 25.06. 15:00-17:00, Fr 26.06. 18:30-20:00
2 Tomazic, We 15:00-17:00 (15×), Fr 12:00-14:00 (8×), Tu 12.05. 15:30-17:00, Th 25.06. 17:00-19:00, Tu 30.06. 12:00-13:30
3 Ljubic, We 13:00-15:00 (15×)
4 Tomazic, Fr 10:00-12:00 (14×)
1 Krall, Mo 15:30-17:30 (15×), Tu 08:00-09:00 (2×)
2 Krall, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×)
3 Krall, Mo 13:00-15:00 (15×)
4 Nagel, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
1 Nagel, Fr 08:00-10:00 (14×), Fr 14:00-17:00 (3×), Th 15:00-18:00 (2×), We 17.06. 16:00-20:00, Th 18.06. 14:30-18:30
2 Nagel, Fr 10:00-11:30 (14×), Th 02.04. 15:00-18:00, Fr 12:00-19:00 (2×)
3 Wassermann, Th 08:00-10:00 (11×), We 06.05. 08:00-10:00, Fr 26.06. 08:00-10:00
1 Wessely, Th 14:00-16:00 (12×)
2 Wessely, Th 16:00-18:00 (12×)
4 Fochler, We 18:00-20:00 (15×)
5 Stöger, Mo 13:00-15:00 (15×)
6 Stöger, Mo 15:00-17:00 (15×)
7 Kurtovic, Fr 16:00-18:00 (14×)
8 Schwab, We 09.09. 10:00-11:00, Th 10.09. 12:00-13:30, Th 10.09. 14:30-16:00, Fr 11.09. 12:00-13:30, Fr 11.09. 14:30-16:00, Mo 14.09. 14:00-15:00, Tu 15.09. 12:30-14:30, Mo 21.09. 10:00-11:30, Mo 21.09. 12:00-13:30, Tu 22.09. 10:00-11:30, Tu 22.09. 12:00-13:30, Tu 22.09. 14:30-16:00, We 23.09. 12:00-13:30, We 23.09. 14:30-16:00, Fr 25.09. 14:00-15:00
11 Moshki, We 09.09. 10:00-11:00, We 12:00-13:30 (2×), We 09.09. 14:30-16:00, Th 10:00-11:30 (2×), Fr 11.09. 10:00-11:30, We 16.09. 10:00-11:30, Th 17.09. 12:00-13:30, Th 17.09. 14:30-16:00, Fr 18.09. 12:00-13:30, Fr 18.09. 14:30-16:00
Gauster-Filek, Mo 14:30-16:00 (15×)
040939 EK 4 ECTS [en] WI-SPR: Business English Preparatory Course B - Grammar and Writing Skills
Fitzsimons, We 13:30-15:00 (9×)
1 [en] Fitzsimons, We 10:00-11:30 (13×), We 10:00-12:00 (2×)
2 [en] Fitzsimons, Th 10:00-11:30 (12×)
3 [en] Fitzsimons, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
4 [en] Fitzsimons, Th 12:00-13:30 (12×)
5 [en] Fitzsimons, Th 13:30-15:00 (11×)
6 [en] Fitzsimons, Mo 28.09. 09:00-13:30, Tu 29.09. 09:00-13:30, We 30.09. 09:00-13:30, Th 01.10. 09:00-13:30, Fr 02.10. 09:00-13:30
1 [en] Gauster-Filek, Mo 10:00-11:30 (15×)
2 [en] Gauster-Filek, Tu 10:00-11:30 (15×)
3 [en] Gauster-Filek, Mo 12:30-14:00 (15×)
4 [en] Gauster-Filek, Tu 15:30-17:00 (15×)
5 [en] Gauster-Filek, Tu 12:00-13:30 (15×)
040179 VK 3 ECTS BW SOZ: Social Research
1 Brandl, Th 16:00-17:30 (11×), Sa 25.04. 09:00-13:30, Tu 28.04. 16:00-21:00
3 Brandl, Fr 09:30-11:00 (13×)
4 Parzer, Tu 18:00-21:00 (7×)
040398 EK 3 ECTS BW SOZ: Social Research
Blaschke, Tu 13:30-15:00 (15×)
040200 UK 8 ECTS [ru] WI-SPR: Basic Russian 2
Wenzel, We 12:30-14:00 (15×), Th 14:00-15:30 (12×), Th 19.03. 15:30-17:30
040215 UK 8 ECTS [it] WI-SPR: Basic Italian 2
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 14:30-16:00 (14×), Th 10:00-11:30 (12×)
040402 UK 8 ECTS [es] WI-SPR: Basic Spanish 2
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×), Th 09:00-10:30 (11×), Tu 08:00-10:00 (2×)
040407 UK 8 ECTS [fr] WI-SPR: Basic French 2
Chrétien, Mo 08:30-10:00 (15×), Th 08:30-10:00 (12×)
040943 UK 4 ECTS [fr] WI-SPR: Basic French 2
Gourdin-Finsinger, We 12:30-14:00 (4×), We 14:00-15:30 (4×), Fr 10:00-11:30 (3×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (3×)
040951 UK 8 ECTS [fr] WI-SPR: Basic French 1
Chrétien, Tu 09:00-10:30 (15×), Th 11:00-12:30 (9×), Fr 11:00-12:30 (3×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Th 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Ramos-Leitner, We 11:00-12:30 (15×)
Wenzel, Tu 14:00-15:30 (15×)
Wenzel, Th 15:45-17:15 (12×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Th 14:30-16:00 (12×)
Ramos-Leitner, Th 11:00-12:30 (12×)
1 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Th 10:00-11:30 (12×)
2 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
1 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Mo 10:30-12:00 (15×)
2 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Tu 10:30-12:00 (15×)
3 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Mo 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Wenzel, We 10:45-12:15 (15×)
Ramos-Leitner, We 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Wenzel, We 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 10:00-11:30 (15×)
Gourdin-Finsinger, Tu 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 12:30-14:00 (15×)
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 11:00-12:30 (15×)
1 [fr] Chrétien, Mo 10:30-12:00 (15×)
2 [fr] Chrétien, Tu 12:00-13:30 (15×)
040050 VK 4 ECTS [en] IM/KFK EUR: Group Accounting
Freitag, We 22.04. 19:00-20:00, Th 07.05. 14:00-19:00, Fr 08:00-13:30 (2×), Th 14.05. 13:00-18:00, Fr 29.05. 08:00-10:00
Wirl, Th 14:30-16:30 (12×)
Wozabal, Mo 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Stomper, Tu 17:00-19:00 (15×)
1 [en] Stomper, We 18:00-20:00 (15×)
2 [en] Stomper, Fr 18:00-20:00 (13×)
Minner, We 10:00-12:00 (15×), Th 08:30-10:00 (12×)
Schöfer, Th 13:00-14:30 (9×), Th 18.06. 12:30-18:00, Th 25.06. 11:00-13:00
040330 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK ORGA: Advanced Topics in Organization (E) - International Negotiation
Gettinger, We 04.03. 15:00-16:00, We 15:00-18:30 (6×), We 13.05. 15:00-17:00, We 13.05. 17:00-19:30
Fabel, Th 14:00-16:00 (11×), Th 16:00-18:00 (2×)
Fabel, We 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Knaus, We 18:00-19:30 (13×), We 18:00-20:00 (2×)
040312 SE 4 ECTS IM: International Strategy & Organization (E) - International Strategy and Organization (E)
1 [en] Windsperger, Fr 13.03. 13:00-14:30, Th 28.05. 09:00-14:00, Th 28.05. 14:00-18:00, Fr 29.05. 09:00-18:00
2 [en] Culahovic, Mo 25.05. 10:00-18:00, Tu 26.05. 13:00-18:00, We 27.05. 10:00-18:00, Th 28.05. 10:00-14:00, Th 28.05. 14:00-18:00
040883 FK 4 ECTS [en] IM: Risk and Insurance 1
Remetic, Mo 02.03. 18:00-18:30, We 15:00-20:00 (2×), Th 26.03. 15:00-20:00, Fr 27.03. 13:00-16:00, Fr 27.03. 16:00-18:00
040884 VK 4 ECTS [en] IM: Risk and Insurance 2
Diboky, Mo 02.03. 18:30-19:00, Mo 04.05. 10:30-12:00, We 11:00-12:30 (5×), Mo 11.05. 12:00-13:30, We 13.05. 11:30-13:00, Mo 11:00-12:30 (3×), Mo 25.05. 11:30-13:00, We 11:00-14:00 (2×), We 01.07. 09:00-11:00
040940 VK 4 ECTS Business German
Kowalski, Mo 12:00-14:00 (14×), Mo 22.06. 14:00-15:00
Lechner, Tu 17:00-20:00 (7×), Tu 16.06. 18:00-20:00
040050 VK 4 ECTS [en] IM/KFK EUR: Group Accounting
Freitag, We 22.04. 19:00-20:00, Th 07.05. 14:00-19:00, Fr 08:00-13:30 (2×), Th 14.05. 13:00-18:00, Fr 29.05. 08:00-10:00
Podda, Tu 03.03. 11:00-12:00, Fr 13.03. 13:00-15:00, Tu 17.03. 10:00-12:00, Tu 10:00-13:00 (2×), Tu 31.03. 11:30-13:30, Tu 28.04. 15:00-18:00, Tu 05.05. 13:30-17:00, We 13.05. 11:00-13:00, We 03.06. 13:00-16:00, Tu 09.06. 11:00-12:30
Schiebel, Mo 09:00-11:30 (2×), Mo 11.05. 11:00-15:00, We 13.05. 11:00-15:00, We 20.05. 18:30-20:00, Tu 26.05. 11:00-15:00, Th 28.05. 10:00-14:00, Fr 05.06. 14:30-16:00
Schiebel, Mo 12:00-14:30 (2×), Mo 11.05. 16:00-20:00, We 13.05. 16:00-20:00, Th 28.05. 16:00-20:00, Fr 29.05. 16:00-20:00
Hahold, We 22.04. 18:00-19:00, Fr 13:30-18:30 (2×), Sa 08:00-13:30 (2×), We 27.05. 18:00-20:00
Stomper, Tu 17:00-19:00 (15×)
1 [en] Stomper, We 18:00-20:00 (15×)
2 [en] Stomper, Fr 18:00-20:00 (13×)
Wirl, Fr 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Wirl, Th 13:00-14:30 (12×), Mo 11.05. 09:00-13:00
Minner, We 10:00-12:00 (15×), Th 08:30-10:00 (12×)
Schöfer, Th 13:00-14:30 (9×), Th 18.06. 12:30-18:00, Th 25.06. 11:00-13:00
040330 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK ORGA: Advanced Topics in Organization (E) - International Negotiation
Gettinger, We 04.03. 15:00-16:00, We 15:00-18:30 (6×), We 13.05. 15:00-17:00, We 13.05. 17:00-19:30
Windsperger, Fr 13.03. 09:00-10:30, Fr 09:00-14:00 (9×), Tu 30.06. 09:00-11:00
Fabel, Th 14:00-16:00 (11×), Th 16:00-18:00 (2×)
Reif, Tu 10.03. 13:00-14:00, Tu 13:00-17:00 (4×), Tu 13:30-17:30 (2×)
Fabel, We 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Knaus, We 18:00-19:30 (13×), We 18:00-20:00 (2×)
040312 SE 4 ECTS IM: International Strategy & Organization (E) - International Strategy and Organization (E)
1 [en] Windsperger, Fr 13.03. 13:00-14:30, Th 28.05. 09:00-14:00, Th 28.05. 14:00-18:00, Fr 29.05. 09:00-18:00
2 [en] Culahovic, Mo 25.05. 10:00-18:00, Tu 26.05. 13:00-18:00, We 27.05. 10:00-18:00, Th 28.05. 10:00-14:00, Th 28.05. 14:00-18:00
1 Silbermayr, We 11:00-13:00 (15×)
2 Windsperger, Fr 13.03. 11:00-12:30, Mo 25.05. 09:00-18:00, Tu 26.05. 09:00-11:00, We 27.05. 09:00-18:00
Brazda, We 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Ofner, We 09:00-10:30 (15×)
040883 FK 4 ECTS [en] IM: Risk and Insurance 1
Remetic, Mo 02.03. 18:00-18:30, We 15:00-20:00 (2×), Th 26.03. 15:00-20:00, Fr 27.03. 13:00-16:00, Fr 27.03. 16:00-18:00
040884 VK 4 ECTS [en] IM: Risk and Insurance 2
Diboky, Mo 02.03. 18:30-19:00, Mo 04.05. 10:30-12:00, We 11:00-12:30 (5×), Mo 11.05. 12:00-13:30, We 13.05. 11:30-13:00, Mo 11:00-12:30 (3×), Mo 25.05. 11:30-13:00, We 11:00-14:00 (2×), We 01.07. 09:00-11:00
040722 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Banking Law
Deskovic, Mo 18:00-19:30 (10×)
040723 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Insurance Law
Palten
040799 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Securities Law
Jergitsch, Th 02.04. 17:00-20:00, Th 17:45-20:00 (5×)
040838 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Equity Market Law
Paul, Th 09:00-10:00 (3×), Th 08:30-11:00 (4×)
040082 VK 4 ECTS KFK CTR/EUR: Financial Statement Analysis and Business Evaluation - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Evaluation
Nemeth, Fr 06.03. 16:00-20:00, Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 20.03. 16:00-17:30, Fr 20.03. 17:30-20:00, Sa 21.03. 09:00-13:30, Sa 04.04. 09:30-11:00
Pazouki, Mo 02.03. 10:00-11:00, Sa 10:00-13:00 (2×), Tu 09.06. 09:00-17:00, Fr 09:00-17:00 (2×), Sa 27.06. 09:00-14:00
Pfeiffer, Mo 17:00-19:30 (13×), Mo 20.04. 17:00-18:30, Mo 20.04. 18:30-19:30, Mo 25.05. 17:00-19:00, Mo 25.05. 19:00-19:30
Pfeiffer, Mo 13:30-16:00 (8×), Mo 30.03. 13:30-15:00, Mo 30.03. 15:00-16:00, Mo 18.05. 13:30-15:30
040515 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK CTR: Seminar (E)
Pfeiffer, Mo 02.03. 11:00-12:00, Th 12:00-17:00 (2×), Fr 13:00-19:00 (2×)
040573 VK 4 ECTS KFK CTR: Spreadsheet Accounting - Spreadsheet Accounting
Dietrich, Tu 10:00-12:30 (11×), Tu 12:30-16:00 (10×), Tu 10:00-16:00 (3×), We 03.06. 10:00-12:00
Filzmoser, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×), We 15.04. 11:00-12:00, Th 25.06. 09:00-11:00, Th 25.06. 11:00-12:00
Raschauer, Fr 22.05. 16:30-20:00, Fr 17:00-20:00 (2×), Fr 16:00-17:00 (2×)
040729 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Insolvency Law
Schopper, Fr 05.06. 16:00-17:00, Fr 17:00-20:00 (4×), We 24.06. 18:30-20:00
040086 SE 4 ECTS KFK CF/IV: Seminar
1 [en] Kruschwitz, Mo 16.03. 15:00-17:00, Mo 22.06. 10:05-18:00, Tu 23.06. 10:00-18:00, We 24.06. 10:00-18:00
2 [en] Loranth, Fr 08:00-12:00 (3×), We 01.04. 08:00-10:00, We 01.04. 10:00-12:00, Fr 03.04. 09:00-13:00, We 29.04. 15:30-19:00, We 27.05. 09:00-13:00
040638 EK 8 ECTS [en] KFK CF/IV: Principles of Finance
Migineishvili, Tu 18:00-20:00 (15×), Th 18:00-20:00 (13×)
Zechner
Perktold, Fr 09:00-13:00 (3×), Fr 09:00-10:00 (2×)
Hoenig, Fr 13:45-18:00 (5×)
040799 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Securities Law
Jergitsch, Th 02.04. 17:00-20:00, Th 17:45-20:00 (5×)
040838 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Equity Market Law
Paul, Th 09:00-10:00 (3×), Th 08:30-11:00 (4×)
Loranth, Th 10:00-13:00 (4×), Th 13:00-14:00 (2×), We 01.04. 15:00-19:00, Mo 20.04. 10:00-13:00, Th 30.04. 09:00-12:00, Th 30.04. 12:00-12:30, Th 14.05. 14:30-17:30, Tu 26.05. 16:00-20:00
040941 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK CF: Creating Value (E)
Gugler, Tu 13:00-15:00 (9×), Tu 30.06. 12:30-15:00
040942 EK 4 ECTS [en] KFK CF: Creating Value (E)
Gugler, Tu 10:00-12:00 (10×)
Noll, Tu 09:00-13:00 (15×), Tu 10.03. 13:00-16:00, Tu 30.06. 13:00-18:00
Novak, We 08:30-10:00 (15×), Fr 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Wirl, Th 14:30-16:30 (12×)
Wozabal, Mo 08:30-10:00 (15×)
1 Strauß, Th 16:00-18:00 (11×)
2 Strauß, Sa 21.03. 10:00-12:00, Sa 20.06. 09:00-14:00, Fr 26.06. 13:00-20:00, Sa 27.06. 08:30-14:00
Günther, Th 05.03. 10:00-12:00, Mo 16.03. 09:00-14:00, Mo 16.03. 14:00-16:00, Mo 11.05. 09:00-18:00, Tu 12.05. 09:00-18:00, We 13.05. 09:00-12:00
Wakolbinger, Mo 09:00-11:00 (2×), Mo 09:00-14:00 (2×), Mo 18.05. 09:00-18:00
Engelhardt-Nowitzki, Mo 14:00-18:00 (5×), Mo 18:00-20:00 (5×), Mo 27.04. 18:00-20:10, Mo 25.05. 14:00-15:00, Mo 15:00-17:00 (2×), Mo 25.05. 17:00-18:00
Fröschl, Th 16:00-18:00 (12×)
Bauer, Th 18:00-19:30 (12×)
Leitner, Tu 16:00-17:30 (2×), Tu 16:00-19:00 (3×)
040082 VK 4 ECTS KFK CTR/EUR: Financial Statement Analysis and Business Evaluation - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Evaluation
Nemeth, Fr 06.03. 16:00-20:00, Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 20.03. 16:00-17:30, Fr 20.03. 17:30-20:00, Sa 21.03. 09:00-13:30, Sa 04.04. 09:30-11:00
Grüner, Th 05.03. 19:00-20:00, Fr 08:00-13:00 (2×), Sa 23.05. 08:00-14:00, Fr 29.05. 08:00-13:30, Sa 06.06. 10:30-12:00
040338 VK 4 ECTS KFK EUR: Selected Foreign Accounting Systems: Germany - Selected Foreign Accounting Systems: Germany
Altenburger, Th 10:30-12:30 (13×)
040500 VK 4 ECTS KFK EUR: Seminar Workshop
Wirrer, Fr 27.03. 09:00-16:00, Sa 28.03. 09:00-14:00, Tu 31.03. 10:00-12:00
040504 SE 4 ECTS KFK EUR: Seminar
Wagner, Th 16.04. 14:00-20:00, Fr 17.04. 08:30-19:00, Sa 18.04. 08:00-14:00
Berger, Mo 17:00-20:00 (7×)
Haunold, We 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 20.05. 17:00-19:00, We 20.05. 19:00-20:30, Sa 27.06. 10:00-12:00
Klausner, Fr 06.03. 09:00-13:00, Th 12.03. 09:00-13:00, Th 10:00-14:00 (2×), We 01.04. 09:00-13:00, Th 30.04. 10:00-13:00, Th 07.05. 09:30-11:00
Podda, Tu 03.03. 11:00-12:00, Fr 13.03. 13:00-15:00, Tu 17.03. 10:00-12:00, Tu 10:00-13:00 (2×), Tu 31.03. 11:30-13:30, Tu 28.04. 15:00-18:00, Tu 05.05. 13:30-17:00, We 13.05. 11:00-13:00, We 03.06. 13:00-16:00, Tu 09.06. 11:00-12:30
Schiebel, Mo 09:00-11:30 (2×), Mo 11.05. 11:00-15:00, We 13.05. 11:00-15:00, We 20.05. 18:30-20:00, Tu 26.05. 11:00-15:00, Th 28.05. 10:00-14:00, Fr 05.06. 14:30-16:00
Schiebel, Mo 12:00-14:30 (2×), Mo 11.05. 16:00-20:00, We 13.05. 16:00-20:00, Th 28.05. 16:00-20:00, Fr 29.05. 16:00-20:00
Hahold, We 22.04. 18:00-19:00, Fr 13:30-18:30 (2×), Sa 08:00-13:30 (2×), We 27.05. 18:00-20:00
Weilinger, Tu 11:30-13:00 (7×), Tu 12:00-13:00 (2×)
Knauder, Tu 15:00-18:00 (5×)
Scheutz, Mo 20.04. 11:00-19:00, Tu 21.04. 16:00-20:00, We 29.04. 14:30-20:00, Th 30.04. 12:00-18:30
Reschenhofer, Mo 10:30-12:00 (15×), Mo 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Diboky, Tu 11:00-12:30 (15×)
040564 SE 4 ECTS KFK FD: Financial Seminar
Finsinger, Mo 14:00-15:30 (12×), Fr 12:00-18:00 (2×), Mo 15.06. 12:00-14:00, Mo 15.06. 14:00-18:00
040638 EK 8 ECTS [en] KFK CF/IV: Principles of Finance
Migineishvili, Tu 18:00-20:00 (15×), Th 18:00-20:00 (13×)
Sedliacik, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
040722 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Banking Law
Deskovic, Mo 18:00-19:30 (10×)
040723 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Insurance Law
Palten
040799 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Securities Law
Jergitsch, Th 02.04. 17:00-20:00, Th 17:45-20:00 (5×)
040838 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Equity Market Law
Paul, Th 09:00-10:00 (3×), Th 08:30-11:00 (4×)
Heidenberger, We 10:00-19:00 (3×)
Rauner, Fr 09:00-13:00 (13×), Fr 19.06. 13:00-15:00
Rauner, Th 02.04. 14:00-19:00, Fr 13:30-18:00 (2×)
Rauner, Th 19.03. 14:00-18:30, Fr 20.03. 14:00-18:30, Th 07.05. 14:00-18:00
Traxler, Th 19.03. 18:00-19:30, Fr 12.06. 09:30-20:30
Traxler, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Seydl, We 19:30-21:00 (14×)
040705 VK 8 ECTS [en] KFK IndM: Entrepreneurship (E)
Pützl, Fr 14:00-19:00 (7×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (6×), Sa 27.06. 14:00-19:00
Noll, Tu 09:00-13:00 (15×), Tu 10.03. 13:00-16:00, Tu 30.06. 13:00-18:00
Wirl, Fr 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Wirl, Th 13:00-14:30 (12×), Mo 11.05. 09:00-13:00
Gratzl, Mo 09.03. 10:00-11:00, Mo 10:00-12:00 (4×), Mo 27.04. 09:30-11:30, Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
Gugler, Mo 12:00-14:00 (10×), We 09:00-11:00 (10×)
040228 UK 4 ECTS KFK ITM: Strategical ITM
Heidenberger, Th 08:30-10:00 (12×)
Günther, Th 05.03. 10:00-12:00, Mo 16.03. 09:00-14:00, Mo 16.03. 14:00-16:00, Mo 11.05. 09:00-18:00, Tu 12.05. 09:00-18:00, We 13.05. 09:00-12:00
Heidenberger, Th 10:00-12:00 (12×), Th 25.06. 16:00-18:00
Günther, Th 14:00-16:00 (12×)
Wakolbinger, Mo 09:00-11:00 (2×), Mo 09:00-14:00 (2×), Mo 18.05. 09:00-18:00
Heidenberger, We 10:00-19:00 (3×)
Rauner, Fr 09:00-13:00 (13×), Fr 19.06. 13:00-15:00
040717 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Copyright
Guggenbichler, Th 18:00-20:00 (8×)
Ruhm, Tu 03.03. 17:30-19:30, Tu 18:00-19:30 (6×), Tu 28.04. 18:00-19:00
040720 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Antitrust Law
Thanner, Th 16:00-17:00 (2×), We 16:00-18:00 (3×), Fr 16:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 20.03. 17:00-19:00, Th 07.05. 16:30-17:30
Reschenhofer, Mo 10:30-12:00 (15×), Mo 09:00-10:30 (14×)
040722 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Banking Law
Deskovic, Mo 18:00-19:30 (10×)
040723 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Insurance Law
Palten
040799 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Securities Law
Jergitsch, Th 02.04. 17:00-20:00, Th 17:45-20:00 (5×)
040838 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Equity Market Law
Paul, Th 09:00-10:00 (3×), Th 08:30-11:00 (4×)
040086 SE 4 ECTS KFK CF/IV: Seminar
1 [en] Kruschwitz, Mo 16.03. 15:00-17:00, Mo 22.06. 10:05-18:00, Tu 23.06. 10:00-18:00, We 24.06. 10:00-18:00
2 [en] Loranth, Fr 08:00-12:00 (3×), We 01.04. 08:00-10:00, We 01.04. 10:00-12:00, Fr 03.04. 09:00-13:00, We 29.04. 15:30-19:00, We 27.05. 09:00-13:00
Zechner
040649 PR 4 ECTS [en] KFK IV: Practical Course
Schopper, Th 04.06. 09:00-12:00, Th 04.06. 12:00-16:00, Fr 05.06. 09:00-16:00, Sa 06.06. 09:00-16:00
Pitsch-Jank, Fr 14:00-18:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 29.06. 18:00-20:00
Pitsch-Jank, Fr 17:00-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-14:00 (3×)
Permoser, Fr 14:00-18:00 (5×)
Schöfer, Th 13:00-14:30 (9×), Th 18.06. 12:30-18:00, Th 25.06. 11:00-13:00
Sichtmann, Tu 12:00-13:30 (9×), We 10.06. 09:00-13:00, We 10.06. 13:00-16:00
Diamantopoulos, Mo 11:30-13:00 (8×), Mo 16:00-17:30 (3×), Mo 08.06. 09:00-13:00, Mo 08.06. 13:00-14:30, Mo 08.06. 14:30-16:00
Sichtmann, Tu 14:00-15:30 (10×), Tu 09.06. 09:00-11:00, Tu 09.06. 11:30-15:30, Tu 09.06. 15:30-17:00
Mikunda, Fr 13:00-18:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×)
Ebster
Seydl, We 19:30-21:00 (14×)
Reisinger, We 14:00-16:00 (14×)
040617 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK MAR: Seminar (E) - Seminar (E)
Shin
Novak, Tu 08:30-10:00 (15×)
040093 VK 4 ECTS nBWM: OR Methods in Production and Logistics 1 - OR Methods in Production and Logistics 1
Gutjahr, Tu 11:00-12:30 (15×)
Mirkov, Tu 16:30-18:00 (15×), We 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Uchida, Tu 16:00-18:00 (16×)
Gutjahr, Tu 13:30-15:00 (15×)
040179 VK 3 ECTS BW SOZ: Social Research
1 Brandl, Th 16:00-17:30 (11×), Sa 25.04. 09:00-13:30, Tu 28.04. 16:00-21:00
3 Brandl, Fr 09:30-11:00 (13×)
4 Parzer, Tu 18:00-21:00 (7×)
040330 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK ORGA: Advanced Topics in Organization (E) - International Negotiation
Gettinger, We 04.03. 15:00-16:00, We 15:00-18:30 (6×), We 13.05. 15:00-17:00, We 13.05. 17:00-19:30
040398 EK 3 ECTS BW SOZ: Social Research
Blaschke, Tu 13:30-15:00 (15×)
Seydl, We 19:30-21:00 (14×)
Scholz, We 03.06. 09:00-12:00, We 03.06. 12:00-13:00, We 03.06. 13:00-18:00, Th 04.06. 10:00-13:00, Th 04.06. 13:00-18:00, Fr 05.06. 08:00-09:00, Fr 05.06. 09:00-13:00, Fr 05.06. 13:00-18:00
Reif, Tu 10.03. 13:00-14:00, Tu 13:00-17:00 (4×), Tu 13:30-17:30 (2×)
Koeszegi, Fr 06.03. 09:00-10:30, Fr 10:00-17:00 (3×), Fr 03.04. 09:00-11:00
Filzmoser, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×), We 15.04. 11:00-12:00, Th 25.06. 09:00-11:00, Th 25.06. 11:00-12:00
Fabel, Th 14:00-16:00 (11×), Th 16:00-18:00 (2×)
Hopp, Tu 14:00-16:00 (15×)
Fabel, We 10:00-12:00 (14×)
040051 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Seminar A
Hartl, Th 14:00-16:00 (12×)
040132 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Paper Reading
Tricoire, Tu 14:00-16:00 (7×)
Parragh, We 09:30-14:00 (15×), Tu 09.06. 17:30-19:30
040662 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Seminar B
Minner, We 17:00-19:00 (6×)
Maindl, Mo 11.05. 10:00-13:00, We 13.05. 14:30-18:00, Th 14.05. 14:00-16:00, Fr 15.05. 09:00-13:00
Minner, We 14:30-16:00 (15×), Th 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Schmid, Th 08:30-12:00 (5×), Th 30.04. 10:00-12:00
Tricoire, Tu 09:00-13:00 (8×)
Minner, Tu 13:30-16:30 (8×)
Schmid, Th 08:30-12:00 (6×)
Hartl, Th 16:30-18:30 (10×), Tu 16:30-18:45 (15×), Th 16:30-18:00 (2×)
Almeder, We 10.06. 14:00-17:00, Fr 09:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 13:30-16:30 (2×), Mo 15.06. 09:00-12:00, Mo 15.06. 13:30-16:30, Tu 16.06. 09:00-12:00, Tu 16.06. 13:30-16:30, We 17.06. 09:00-12:00, We 17.06. 13:30-16:30, Th 18.06. 09:00-12:00, Th 18.06. 13:30-16:30
Knaus, We 04.03. 17:30-18:00, Fr 16:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 09.05. 12:00-16:00, Sa 16.05. 10:00-16:00, Fr 05.06. 18:00-19:30
Finsinger, Mo 16:00-17:30 (15×), Sa 25.04. 10:00-14:00, Sa 09.05. 10:00-15:00, Tu 16.06. 15:00-20:00
Borrmann, We 12:30-14:00 (15×)
040579 VK 4 ECTS KFK PUM: Public Law II
Nödl
Baetge, Tu 03.03. 11:00-12:00, Fr 24.04. 09:00-13:00, Fr 24.04. 14:00-17:00, Sa 25.04. 10:00-14:00, Mo 27.04. 09:00-14:00, Tu 28.04. 09:00-14:00, We 06.05. 09:30-11:30
040105 VK 4 ECTS KFK RST: Taxation, Accounting, Auditing of Banks - Taxation, Accounting, Auditing of Banks
Geyer, Mo 09.03. 13:30-16:30, We 11.03. 13:00-18:00, Mo 10:00-17:00 (2×), We 01.04. 08:00-10:00
040324 VK 4 ECTS KFK RST: Tax Optim. - Legal Form/Investmt./Financ. - Tax Optimisation - Legal Form/Investmt./Financ.
Stangl, Fr 13:30-19:00 (2×), Sa 08:30-14:00 (2×), Sa 27.06. 12:00-14:00
040503 SE 4 ECTS KFK RST: Seminar
Altenburger, Tu 16:30-20:00 (15×)
Berger, Mo 17:00-20:00 (7×)
Haunold, We 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 20.05. 17:00-19:00, We 20.05. 19:00-20:30, Sa 27.06. 10:00-12:00
Grüner, Th 05.03. 18:15-19:00, Fr 14:00-20:00 (3×), Fr 05.06. 16:00-19:30, Sa 06.06. 08:30-10:00
040889 VK 4 ECTS KFK RST: Seminar Workshop
Wirrer, Fr 03.04. 09:00-18:00, Sa 04.04. 11:00-14:00
040051 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Seminar A
Hartl, Th 14:00-16:00 (12×)
040132 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Paper Reading
Tricoire, Tu 14:00-16:00 (7×)
Parragh, We 09:30-14:00 (15×), Tu 09.06. 17:30-19:30
040662 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Seminar B
Minner, We 17:00-19:00 (6×)
Maindl, Mo 11.05. 10:00-13:00, We 13.05. 14:30-18:00, Th 14.05. 14:00-16:00, Fr 15.05. 09:00-13:00
Minner, We 14:30-16:00 (15×), Th 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Schmid, Th 08:30-12:00 (5×), Th 30.04. 10:00-12:00
Tricoire, Tu 09:00-13:00 (8×)
Minner, Tu 13:30-16:30 (8×)
Schmid, Th 08:30-12:00 (6×)
Hartl, Th 16:30-18:30 (10×), Tu 16:30-18:45 (15×), Th 16:30-18:00 (2×)
Almeder, We 10.06. 14:00-17:00, Fr 09:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 13:30-16:30 (2×), Mo 15.06. 09:00-12:00, Mo 15.06. 13:30-16:30, Tu 16.06. 09:00-12:00, Tu 16.06. 13:30-16:30, We 17.06. 09:00-12:00, We 17.06. 13:30-16:30, Th 18.06. 09:00-12:00, Th 18.06. 13:30-16:30
040051 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Seminar A
Hartl, Th 14:00-16:00 (12×)
040132 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Paper Reading
Tricoire, Tu 14:00-16:00 (7×)
Parragh, We 09:30-14:00 (15×), Tu 09.06. 17:30-19:30
040662 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Seminar B
Minner, We 17:00-19:00 (6×)
Maindl, Mo 11.05. 10:00-13:00, We 13.05. 14:30-18:00, Th 14.05. 14:00-16:00, Fr 15.05. 09:00-13:00
Minner, We 14:30-16:00 (15×), Th 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Schmid, Th 08:30-12:00 (5×), Th 30.04. 10:00-12:00
Tricoire, Tu 09:00-13:00 (8×)
Minner, Tu 13:30-16:30 (8×)
Schmid, Th 08:30-12:00 (6×)
Hartl, Th 16:30-18:30 (10×), Tu 16:30-18:45 (15×), Th 16:30-18:00 (2×)
Almeder, We 10.06. 14:00-17:00, Fr 09:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 13:30-16:30 (2×), Mo 15.06. 09:00-12:00, Mo 15.06. 13:30-16:30, Tu 16.06. 09:00-12:00, Tu 16.06. 13:30-16:30, We 17.06. 09:00-12:00, We 17.06. 13:30-16:30, Th 18.06. 09:00-12:00, Th 18.06. 13:30-16:30
Lichka, Mo 09.03. 09:00-12:00, Mo 30.03. 09:00-13:00, Fr 29.05. 09:00-18:00, Fr 29.05. 18:00-20:00, Fr 26.06. 08:00-12:00
Gratzl, Mo 09.03. 10:00-11:00, Mo 10:00-12:00 (4×), Mo 27.04. 09:30-11:30, Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
Fill, We 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Ronaghi, Fr 18:00-20:00 (14×), Fr 27.03. 14:30-18:00, Th 30.04. 14:00-18:00
Schopper, We 17:00-20:00 (4×), Fr 17:00-20:00 (4×)
Wolff, Mo 09.03. 15:00-17:00, Mo 09.03. 17:00-19:00, Tu 10.03. 09:00-11:00, Tu 10.03. 13:00-15:30, We 11.03. 09:00-11:00, We 11.03. 13:00-15:30, Th 12.03. 09:00-11:00, Th 12.03. 13:00-15:30, Fr 13.03. 09:00-11:00, Fr 13.03. 13:00-15:30, Sa 14.03. 09:00-11:00, Sa 14.03. 11:00-13:00
040717 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Copyright
Guggenbichler, Th 18:00-20:00 (8×)
040200 UK 8 ECTS [ru] WI-SPR: Basic Russian 2
Wenzel, We 12:30-14:00 (15×), Th 14:00-15:30 (12×), Th 19.03. 15:30-17:30
040215 UK 8 ECTS [it] WI-SPR: Basic Italian 2
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 14:30-16:00 (14×), Th 10:00-11:30 (12×)
040402 UK 8 ECTS [es] WI-SPR: Basic Spanish 2
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×), Th 09:00-10:30 (11×), Tu 08:00-10:00 (2×)
040407 UK 8 ECTS [fr] WI-SPR: Basic French 2
Chrétien, Mo 08:30-10:00 (15×), Th 08:30-10:00 (12×)
040943 UK 4 ECTS [fr] WI-SPR: Basic French 2
Gourdin-Finsinger, We 12:30-14:00 (4×), We 14:00-15:30 (4×), Fr 10:00-11:30 (3×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (3×)
040951 UK 8 ECTS [fr] WI-SPR: Basic French 1
Chrétien, Tu 09:00-10:30 (15×), Th 11:00-12:30 (9×), Fr 11:00-12:30 (3×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Th 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Ramos-Leitner, We 11:00-12:30 (15×)
Wenzel, Tu 14:00-15:30 (15×)
Wenzel, Th 15:45-17:15 (12×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Th 14:30-16:00 (12×)
Ramos-Leitner, Th 11:00-12:30 (12×)
1 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Th 10:00-11:30 (12×)
2 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
1 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Mo 10:30-12:00 (15×)
2 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Tu 10:30-12:00 (15×)
3 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Mo 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Wenzel, We 10:45-12:15 (15×)
Ramos-Leitner, We 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Wenzel, We 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 10:00-11:30 (15×)
Gourdin-Finsinger, Tu 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 12:30-14:00 (15×)
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 11:00-12:30 (15×)
1 [fr] Chrétien, Mo 10:30-12:00 (15×)
2 [fr] Chrétien, Tu 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Altenburger
Strauß, Mo 18:00-20:00 (13×)
Pfeiffer, Tu 13:00-19:00 (2×), Fr 13:00-19:00 (2×)
040142 PR 4 ECTS Information literacy and scientific writing - Information literacy and scientific writing in economics and business sciences
Friedl, Mo 13:00-15:00 (15×)
Diamantopoulos, Mo 09.03. 15:00-16:30
Heidenberger
1 Wagner
2 Fritz, Mo 16.03. 17:00-20:00
Rauner
Hartl, We 24.06. 14:00-19:00
Windsperger, Fr 13.03. 16:00-19:00, Th 30.04. 13:00-16:00, Mo 25.05. 16:00-19:00
Finsinger, Mo 16:00-17:30 (10×)
Serr, Th 14.05. 08:00-10:30, Fr 15.05. 08:00-13:00, Sa 23.05. 09:00-12:30
Serr, Th 26.03. 08:00-10:30, Fr 27.03. 13:00-18:00, Sa 28.03. 09:00-12:30, Fr 22.05. 09:00-12:30
Minner
040940 VK 4 ECTS Business German
Kowalski, Mo 12:00-14:00 (14×), Mo 22.06. 14:00-15:00
Neuwirth, Fr 20.03. 08:30-10:30, Fr 20.03. 10:30-12:30, Fr 08:30-12:30 (6×)
Knauer, Fr 15:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 07.03. 08:00-12:00, Fr 18:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 21.03. 08:00-14:00, Mo 23.03. 19:00-20:00
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Fr 06.03. 11:00-15:00, Mo 08:00-12:00 (3×), Tu 08:00-10:00 (2×), We 25.03. 13:00-17:00, Mo 20.04. 08:00-10:00
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 08:00-10:00 (5×), We 03.06. 08:00-10:00
040133 EK 2 ECTS Principles of Accounting
1 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Th 05.03. 08:00-12:00, Th 08:00-10:00 (6×), Fr 13:00-15:00 (2×)
2 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Th 10:00-12:00 (6×)
Fabel, Tu 03.03. 15:00-17:00, Tu 15:00-18:00 (13×), Tu 30.06. 17:00-18:00
040007 EK 4 ECTS [en] Principles of Economics (E)
Yurtoglu, Th 12:00-14:00 (12×), Fr 24.04. 13:00-15:00, We 24.06. 16:30-18:30, We 24.06. 18:30-19:30
Weilinger, We 09:00-11:00 (10×), Fr 09:00-11:00 (9×), Th 07.05. 08:00-10:00, Sa 08:00-09:00 (2×), Tu 07.07. 09:00-11:00, Tu 21.07. 11:00-12:00
1 Rath, Tu 14:00-16:00 (15×)
2 Putz, Tu 10:00-12:00 (15×), Fr 08.05. 12:00-14:00
3 Brandstetter, Th 05.03. 16:00-17:30, Th 16:00-18:00 (11×), Tu 23.06. 14:00-16:00
4 Schwab, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Schellner, Th 16:00-20:00 (4×), Th 26.03. 16:00-18:00, We 06.05. 13:00-17:00, We 13.05. 12:00-14:00
Gauster-Filek, Mo 14:30-16:00 (15×)
040939 EK 4 ECTS [en] WI-SPR: Business English Preparatory Course B - Grammar and Writing Skills
Fitzsimons, We 13:30-15:00 (9×)
1 [en] Gauster-Filek, Mo 10:00-11:30 (15×)
2 [en] Gauster-Filek, Tu 10:00-11:30 (15×)
3 [en] Gauster-Filek, Mo 12:30-14:00 (15×)
4 [en] Gauster-Filek, Tu 15:30-17:00 (15×)
5 [en] Gauster-Filek, Tu 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Fill, Tu 12:00-13:00 (15×), We 29.04. 16:30-20:00, We 29.04. 17:00-20:00, We 29.04. 19:00-20:00, Tu 12.05. 13:30-15:00, We 17.06. 14:00-15:00, Fr 19.06. 16:30-20:00
040136 EK 4 ECTS Production and Logistics
Hartl, Th 10:00-12:00 (12×)
040137 VK 4 ECTS Production and Logistics
1 Hemmelmayr, Mo 16:00-18:00 (15×), Th 02.07. 10:00-11:00
2 Hemmelmayr, Mo 18:00-20:00 (15×), We 29.04. 09:00-18:00
3 Gussmagg-Pfliegl, Th 10:00-12:00 (13×), Fr 20.03. 10:00-12:00, We 06.05. 14:00-19:00, Th 14.05. 12:00-14:00, Fr 26.06. 11:00-13:00
4 Nolz, Tu 01.09. 09:00-12:00, We 02.09. 09:00-12:00, Mo 07.09. 14:00-17:00, Tu 08.09. 14:00-17:00, Th 10.09. 09:00-12:00, Fr 11.09. 09:00-12:00, Th 24.09. 10:00-12:00
5 Schilde, We 16:00-18:00 (15×), We 22.04. 14:00-16:00, Th 23.04. 13:00-19:00, We 06.05. 08:00-12:00
6 Schilde, Mo 31.08. 10:00-12:00, Tu 01.09. 10:00-12:00, Mo 07.09. 14:00-17:00, Tu 08.09. 14:00-17:00, We 09.09. 13:00-15:00, Th 10.09. 09:00-12:00, Fr 11.09. 09:00-12:00, Mo 14.09. 16:00-18:00
Fabel, Tu 10:00-12:00 (14×), Tu 30.06. 20:00-22:00, Sa 04.07. 11:00-13:00, Fr 02.10. 13:00-15:00
040138 FK 4 ECTS Marketing: Part 2
1 Kleinsasser
2 Grohs, Fr 13:00-17:00 (7×)
3 Kleinsasser, Tu 31.03. 13:00-15:00, Tu 16:00-18:00 (12×), Tu 21.04. 13:30-15:00, Tu 28.04. 13:30-16:00
4 Ebster, Mo 14:00-15:30 (9×), Mo 22.06. 14:00-18:00
040192 EK 4 ECTS [en] Marketing: Part 1 (E)
Schöfer, Mo 14:30-16:30 (13×), Mo 09.03. 15:00-16:30
040240 FK 4 ECTS [en] Marketing: Part 2 (E)
Herz, Tu 10:00-11:30 (10×), Tu 09:00-12:00 (2×)
040002 EK 4 ECTS Basic Finance
1 Keber, Tu 08:00-10:00 (15×), We 18:00-20:00 (2×)
2 Schuster, Fr 08:00-14:00 (3×), Mo 20.04. 08:00-14:00
040003 VK 4 ECTS Intermediate Finance
1 Keber, Tu 11:00-13:00 (15×), We 16:00-18:00 (2×)
2 Keber, Tu 14:00-16:00 (15×)
3 Pitsch-Jank, Tu 18:00-20:00 (15×)
4 Schuster, Mo 18:00-20:00 (15×)
5 Melinz, Mo 08:00-10:00 (15×)
Knauer, Mo 20.04. 16:30-20:00, We 16:30-20:00 (3×), Fr 24.04. 16:30-20:00, Th 30.04. 08:00-10:00, Th 07.05. 16:30-20:00, Mo 25.05. 18:00-20:00
1 Rauner, Th 08:30-13:00 (12×), Tu 19.05. 18:00-20:00
2 Hofmann, Fr 10:00-11:30 (2×), Fr 09:00-13:00 (5×)
3 Kiesling, Th 16:30-18:15 (12×)
4 Fürnsinn, Sa 07.03. 10:00-13:00, Sa 09:00-13:00 (5×), Sa 25.04. 10:00-11:30
5 Kiesling
6 Zeppelzauer, Fr 04.09. 14:00-18:30, Tu 15.09. 14:00-18:30, We 16.09. 14:00-18:30, Th 17.09. 14:00-18:30, Mo 21.09. 14:00-18:30, We 30.09. 18:00-19:30
1 Wessely, Th 14:00-16:00 (12×)
2 Wessely, Th 16:00-18:00 (12×)
4 Fochler, We 18:00-20:00 (15×)
5 Stöger, Mo 13:00-15:00 (15×)
6 Stöger, Mo 15:00-17:00 (15×)
7 Kurtovic, Fr 16:00-18:00 (14×)
8 Schwab, We 09.09. 10:00-11:00, Th 10.09. 12:00-13:30, Th 10.09. 14:30-16:00, Fr 11.09. 12:00-13:30, Fr 11.09. 14:30-16:00, Mo 14.09. 14:00-15:00, Tu 15.09. 12:30-14:30, Mo 21.09. 10:00-11:30, Mo 21.09. 12:00-13:30, Tu 22.09. 10:00-11:30, Tu 22.09. 12:00-13:30, Tu 22.09. 14:30-16:00, We 23.09. 12:00-13:30, We 23.09. 14:30-16:00, Fr 25.09. 14:00-15:00
11 Moshki, We 09.09. 10:00-11:00, We 12:00-13:30 (2×), We 09.09. 14:30-16:00, Th 10:00-11:30 (2×), Fr 11.09. 10:00-11:30, We 16.09. 10:00-11:30, Th 17.09. 12:00-13:30, Th 17.09. 14:30-16:00, Fr 18.09. 12:00-13:30, Fr 18.09. 14:30-16:00
1 [en] Fitzsimons, We 10:00-11:30 (13×), We 10:00-12:00 (2×)
2 [en] Fitzsimons, Th 10:00-11:30 (12×)
3 [en] Fitzsimons, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
4 [en] Fitzsimons, Th 12:00-13:30 (12×)
5 [en] Fitzsimons, Th 13:30-15:00 (11×)
6 [en] Fitzsimons, Mo 28.09. 09:00-13:30, Tu 29.09. 09:00-13:30, We 30.09. 09:00-13:30, Th 01.10. 09:00-13:30, Fr 02.10. 09:00-13:30
1 [en] Kalkbrenner, Mo 10:00-12:00 (14×), Tu 08:30-10:00 (14×), Fr 27.03. 08:00-10:00, Fr 27.03. 10:00-12:00, Tu 30.06. 12:00-14:00
2 [en] Birer, We 18:00-20:00 (14×), Th 18:00-20:00 (12×)
3 [en] Yurtoglu, We 16:00-18:00 (15×), Th 16:00-18:00 (12×), Fr 26.06. 16:00-18:30
Rupff, Tu 15:00-17:00 (15×), We 13:00-15:00 (15×), Tu 30.06. 12:00-14:30
040711 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Private Law
1 Schweiger, We 17:00-19:00 (7×), Fr 15:00-16:00 (2×), We 03.06. 13:00-15:00
2 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke, We 09:00-10:30 (6×), We 08:15-09:00 (3×)
3 Kraus, We 10:30-12:00 (8×), We 06.05. 10:00-10:30, We 10.06. 19:00-20:00
4 Welser, Tu 18:00-19:30 (8×)
5 Reidinger, Fr 11:00-13:00 (6×)
040712 VK 1 ECTS RdW: Business Law
1 Kraus, We 10:30-12:00 (6×), We 17.06. 10:00-10:30, Fr 15:00-16:00 (2×)
2 Knauder, We 14:00-16:00 (5×)
3 Stern, Mo 10:00-11:30 (7×)
4 Gratzl, Fr 10:00-12:00 (5×), We 17.06. 09:00-11:00
5 Stern, Tu 11:00-12:30 (7×)
1 Weilinger, Tu 09:00-10:30 (7×), Mo 16:30-17:30 (2×)
2 Knauder, We 14:00-16:00 (7×)
3 Schutte, Th 17:30-19:30 (6×)
4 Schirk, We 10:30-12:30 (7×), We 10.06. 18:00-19:00
5 Weigand, Fr 17:00-19:00 (6×)
1 Knauder, Tu 15:00-17:00 (5×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
2 Schirk, We 10:30-12:30 (6×)
3 Stingl, Tu 05.05. 08:00-10:00, Tu 08:30-10:00 (5×)
4 Temmel, We 18:00-20:00 (6×)
5 Lechner, Fr 09:00-11:00 (6×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Th 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Ramos-Leitner, We 11:00-12:30 (15×)
Wenzel, Tu 14:00-15:30 (15×)
Wenzel, Th 15:45-17:15 (12×)
040200 UK 8 ECTS [ru] WI-SPR: Basic Russian 2
Wenzel, We 12:30-14:00 (15×), Th 14:00-15:30 (12×), Th 19.03. 15:30-17:30
Ascher-Corsetti, Th 14:30-16:00 (12×)
040215 UK 8 ECTS [it] WI-SPR: Basic Italian 2
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 14:30-16:00 (14×), Th 10:00-11:30 (12×)
Ramos-Leitner, Th 11:00-12:30 (12×)
1 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Th 10:00-11:30 (12×)
2 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
040402 UK 8 ECTS [es] WI-SPR: Basic Spanish 2
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×), Th 09:00-10:30 (11×), Tu 08:00-10:00 (2×)
1 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Mo 10:30-12:00 (15×)
2 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Tu 10:30-12:00 (15×)
3 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Mo 12:00-13:30 (15×)
040407 UK 8 ECTS [fr] WI-SPR: Basic French 2
Chrétien, Mo 08:30-10:00 (15×), Th 08:30-10:00 (12×)
040943 UK 4 ECTS [fr] WI-SPR: Basic French 2
Gourdin-Finsinger, We 12:30-14:00 (4×), We 14:00-15:30 (4×), Fr 10:00-11:30 (3×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (3×)
040951 UK 8 ECTS [fr] WI-SPR: Basic French 1
Chrétien, Tu 09:00-10:30 (15×), Th 11:00-12:30 (9×), Fr 11:00-12:30 (3×)
Mikunda, Fr 13:00-18:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×)
Ebster
040397 FK 8 ECTS nBWM INF: Appl. Multivariate Stat.f.Business Stud. - Applied Multivariate Statistics for Business Students
Grossmann, Mo 16:00-19:00 (14×)
Seydl, We 19:30-21:00 (14×)
040410 VK 4 ECTS KFK MAR: Marketing Communications: Part 2 - Marketingkommunikation: Teil 2
Reisinger, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Reisinger, We 14:00-16:00 (14×)
040617 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK MAR: Seminar (E) - Seminar (E)
Shin
040086 SE 4 ECTS KFK CF/IV: Seminar
1 [en] Kruschwitz, Mo 16.03. 15:00-17:00, Mo 22.06. 10:05-18:00, Tu 23.06. 10:00-18:00, We 24.06. 10:00-18:00
2 [en] Loranth, Fr 08:00-12:00 (3×), We 01.04. 08:00-10:00, We 01.04. 10:00-12:00, Fr 03.04. 09:00-13:00, We 29.04. 15:30-19:00, We 27.05. 09:00-13:00
040638 EK 8 ECTS [en] KFK CF/IV: Principles of Finance
Migineishvili, Tu 18:00-20:00 (15×), Th 18:00-20:00 (13×)
Zechner
Perktold, Fr 09:00-13:00 (3×), Fr 09:00-10:00 (2×)
Hoenig, Fr 13:45-18:00 (5×)
Loranth, Th 10:00-13:00 (4×), Th 13:00-14:00 (2×), We 01.04. 15:00-19:00, Mo 20.04. 10:00-13:00, Th 30.04. 09:00-12:00, Th 30.04. 12:00-12:30, Th 14.05. 14:30-17:30, Tu 26.05. 16:00-20:00
040941 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK CF: Creating Value (E)
Gugler, Tu 13:00-15:00 (9×), Tu 30.06. 12:30-15:00
040942 EK 4 ECTS [en] KFK CF: Creating Value (E)
Gugler, Tu 10:00-12:00 (10×)
040570 UK 8 ECTS [en] nBWM BA: Money and Banking (E)
Streißler, Tu 09:15-11:00 (8×), We 10:00-12:00 (8×), We 13:30-15:30 (8×), Fr 27.03. 12:00-14:00
040722 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Banking Law
Deskovic, Mo 18:00-19:30 (10×)
040723 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Insurance Law
Palten
040799 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Securities Law
Jergitsch, Th 02.04. 17:00-20:00, Th 17:45-20:00 (5×)
040838 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Equity Market Law
Paul, Th 09:00-10:00 (3×), Th 08:30-11:00 (4×)
Lichka, Mo 09.03. 09:00-12:00, Mo 30.03. 09:00-13:00, Fr 29.05. 09:00-18:00, Fr 29.05. 18:00-20:00, Fr 26.06. 08:00-12:00
Gratzl, Mo 09.03. 10:00-11:00, Mo 10:00-12:00 (4×), Mo 27.04. 09:30-11:30, Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
Fill, We 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Ronaghi, Fr 18:00-20:00 (14×), Fr 27.03. 14:30-18:00, Th 30.04. 14:00-18:00
Schopper, We 17:00-20:00 (4×), Fr 17:00-20:00 (4×)
Wolff, Mo 09.03. 15:00-17:00, Mo 09.03. 17:00-19:00, Tu 10.03. 09:00-11:00, Tu 10.03. 13:00-15:30, We 11.03. 09:00-11:00, We 11.03. 13:00-15:30, Th 12.03. 09:00-11:00, Th 12.03. 13:00-15:30, Fr 13.03. 09:00-11:00, Fr 13.03. 13:00-15:30, Sa 14.03. 09:00-11:00, Sa 14.03. 11:00-13:00
040717 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Copyright
Guggenbichler, Th 18:00-20:00 (8×)
Ruhm, Tu 03.03. 17:30-19:30, Tu 18:00-19:30 (6×), Tu 28.04. 18:00-19:00
040720 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Antitrust Law
Thanner, Th 16:00-17:00 (2×), We 16:00-18:00 (3×), Fr 16:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 20.03. 17:00-19:00, Th 07.05. 16:30-17:30
Traxler, Th 19.03. 18:00-19:30, Fr 12.06. 09:30-20:30
Traxler, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Seydl, We 19:30-21:00 (14×)
040705 VK 8 ECTS [en] KFK IndM: Entrepreneurship (E)
Pützl, Fr 14:00-19:00 (7×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (6×), Sa 27.06. 14:00-19:00
Noll, Tu 09:00-13:00 (15×), Tu 10.03. 13:00-16:00, Tu 30.06. 13:00-18:00
Wirl, Fr 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Wirl, Th 13:00-14:30 (12×), Mo 11.05. 09:00-13:00
Clemenz, We 12:00-14:00 (15×), Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Noll, Tu 09:00-13:00 (15×), Tu 10.03. 13:00-16:00, Tu 30.06. 13:00-18:00
Novak, We 08:30-10:00 (15×), Fr 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Wirl, Th 14:30-16:30 (12×)
Wozabal, Mo 08:30-10:00 (15×)
040050 VK 4 ECTS [en] IM/KFK EUR: Group Accounting
Freitag, We 22.04. 19:00-20:00, Th 07.05. 14:00-19:00, Fr 08:00-13:30 (2×), Th 14.05. 13:00-18:00, Fr 29.05. 08:00-10:00
040082 VK 4 ECTS KFK CTR/EUR: Financial Statement Analysis and Business Evaluation - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Evaluation
Nemeth, Fr 06.03. 16:00-20:00, Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 20.03. 16:00-17:30, Fr 20.03. 17:30-20:00, Sa 21.03. 09:00-13:30, Sa 04.04. 09:30-11:00
Grüner, Th 05.03. 19:00-20:00, Fr 08:00-13:00 (2×), Sa 23.05. 08:00-14:00, Fr 29.05. 08:00-13:30, Sa 06.06. 10:30-12:00
040338 VK 4 ECTS KFK EUR: Selected Foreign Accounting Systems: Germany - Selected Foreign Accounting Systems: Germany
Altenburger, Th 10:30-12:30 (13×)
040500 VK 4 ECTS KFK EUR: Seminar Workshop
Wirrer, Fr 27.03. 09:00-16:00, Sa 28.03. 09:00-14:00, Tu 31.03. 10:00-12:00
040504 SE 4 ECTS KFK EUR: Seminar
Wagner, Th 16.04. 14:00-20:00, Fr 17.04. 08:30-19:00, Sa 18.04. 08:00-14:00
Berger, Mo 17:00-20:00 (7×)
Haunold, We 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 20.05. 17:00-19:00, We 20.05. 19:00-20:30, Sa 27.06. 10:00-12:00
Klausner, Fr 06.03. 09:00-13:00, Th 12.03. 09:00-13:00, Th 10:00-14:00 (2×), We 01.04. 09:00-13:00, Th 30.04. 10:00-13:00, Th 07.05. 09:30-11:00
Podda, Tu 03.03. 11:00-12:00, Fr 13.03. 13:00-15:00, Tu 17.03. 10:00-12:00, Tu 10:00-13:00 (2×), Tu 31.03. 11:30-13:30, Tu 28.04. 15:00-18:00, Tu 05.05. 13:30-17:00, We 13.05. 11:00-13:00, We 03.06. 13:00-16:00, Tu 09.06. 11:00-12:30
Schiebel, Mo 09:00-11:30 (2×), Mo 11.05. 11:00-15:00, We 13.05. 11:00-15:00, We 20.05. 18:30-20:00, Tu 26.05. 11:00-15:00, Th 28.05. 10:00-14:00, Fr 05.06. 14:30-16:00
Schiebel, Mo 12:00-14:30 (2×), Mo 11.05. 16:00-20:00, We 13.05. 16:00-20:00, Th 28.05. 16:00-20:00, Fr 29.05. 16:00-20:00
Hahold, We 22.04. 18:00-19:00, Fr 13:30-18:30 (2×), Sa 08:00-13:30 (2×), We 27.05. 18:00-20:00
Novak, Tu 08:30-10:00 (15×)
040093 VK 4 ECTS nBWM: OR Methods in Production and Logistics 1 - OR Methods in Production and Logistics 1
Gutjahr, Tu 11:00-12:30 (15×)
Mirkov, Tu 16:30-18:00 (15×), We 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Uchida, Tu 16:00-18:00 (16×)
Gutjahr, Tu 13:30-15:00 (15×)
Gratzl, Mo 09.03. 10:00-11:00, Mo 10:00-12:00 (4×), Mo 27.04. 09:30-11:30, Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
Gugler, Mo 12:00-14:00 (10×), We 09:00-11:00 (10×)
040228 UK 4 ECTS KFK ITM: Strategical ITM
Heidenberger, Th 08:30-10:00 (12×)
Günther, Th 05.03. 10:00-12:00, Mo 16.03. 09:00-14:00, Mo 16.03. 14:00-16:00, Mo 11.05. 09:00-18:00, Tu 12.05. 09:00-18:00, We 13.05. 09:00-12:00
Heidenberger, Th 10:00-12:00 (12×), Th 25.06. 16:00-18:00
Günther, Th 14:00-16:00 (12×)
Wakolbinger, Mo 09:00-11:00 (2×), Mo 09:00-14:00 (2×), Mo 18.05. 09:00-18:00
Heidenberger, We 10:00-19:00 (3×)
Rauner, Fr 09:00-13:00 (13×), Fr 19.06. 13:00-15:00
040717 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Copyright
Guggenbichler, Th 18:00-20:00 (8×)
Ruhm, Tu 03.03. 17:30-19:30, Tu 18:00-19:30 (6×), Tu 28.04. 18:00-19:00
040720 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Antitrust Law
Thanner, Th 16:00-17:00 (2×), We 16:00-18:00 (3×), Fr 16:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 20.03. 17:00-19:00, Th 07.05. 16:30-17:30
Reschenhofer, Mo 10:30-12:00 (15×), Mo 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Diboky, Tu 11:00-12:30 (15×)
040564 SE 4 ECTS KFK FD: Financial Seminar
Finsinger, Mo 14:00-15:30 (12×), Fr 12:00-18:00 (2×), Mo 15.06. 12:00-14:00, Mo 15.06. 14:00-18:00
040638 EK 8 ECTS [en] KFK CF/IV: Principles of Finance
Migineishvili, Tu 18:00-20:00 (15×), Th 18:00-20:00 (13×)
Sedliacik, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
040722 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Banking Law
Deskovic, Mo 18:00-19:30 (10×)
040723 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Insurance Law
Palten
040799 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Securities Law
Jergitsch, Th 02.04. 17:00-20:00, Th 17:45-20:00 (5×)
040838 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Equity Market Law
Paul, Th 09:00-10:00 (3×), Th 08:30-11:00 (4×)
Knaus, We 04.03. 17:30-18:00, Fr 16:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 09.05. 12:00-16:00, Sa 16.05. 10:00-16:00, Fr 05.06. 18:00-19:30
Finsinger, Mo 16:00-17:30 (15×), Sa 25.04. 10:00-14:00, Sa 09.05. 10:00-15:00, Tu 16.06. 15:00-20:00
Borrmann, We 12:30-14:00 (15×)
040579 VK 4 ECTS KFK PUM: Public Law II
Nödl
Laux, Tu 10.03. 11:00-12:00, Mo 04.05. 09:00-18:00, Tu 05.05. 09:00-18:00, We 06.05. 09:00-18:00, Th 07.05. 09:00-14:00, Th 07.05. 14:00-18:00
040179 VK 3 ECTS BW SOZ: Social Research
1 Brandl, Th 16:00-17:30 (11×), Sa 25.04. 09:00-13:30, Tu 28.04. 16:00-21:00
3 Brandl, Fr 09:30-11:00 (13×)
4 Parzer, Tu 18:00-21:00 (7×)
040330 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK ORGA: Advanced Topics in Organization (E) - International Negotiation
Gettinger, We 04.03. 15:00-16:00, We 15:00-18:30 (6×), We 13.05. 15:00-17:00, We 13.05. 17:00-19:30
040398 EK 3 ECTS BW SOZ: Social Research
Blaschke, Tu 13:30-15:00 (15×)
Seydl, We 19:30-21:00 (14×)
Scholz, We 03.06. 09:00-12:00, We 03.06. 12:00-13:00, We 03.06. 13:00-18:00, Th 04.06. 10:00-13:00, Th 04.06. 13:00-18:00, Fr 05.06. 08:00-09:00, Fr 05.06. 09:00-13:00, Fr 05.06. 13:00-18:00
Reif, Tu 10.03. 13:00-14:00, Tu 13:00-17:00 (4×), Tu 13:30-17:30 (2×)
Koeszegi, Fr 06.03. 09:00-10:30, Fr 10:00-17:00 (3×), Fr 03.04. 09:00-11:00
Filzmoser, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×), We 15.04. 11:00-12:00, Th 25.06. 09:00-11:00, Th 25.06. 11:00-12:00
Schöfer, Th 13:00-14:30 (9×), Th 18.06. 12:30-18:00, Th 25.06. 11:00-13:00
Sichtmann, Tu 12:00-13:30 (9×), We 10.06. 09:00-13:00, We 10.06. 13:00-16:00
Diamantopoulos, Mo 11:30-13:00 (8×), Mo 16:00-17:30 (3×), Mo 08.06. 09:00-13:00, Mo 08.06. 13:00-14:30, Mo 08.06. 14:30-16:00
Sichtmann, Tu 14:00-15:30 (10×), Tu 09.06. 09:00-11:00, Tu 09.06. 11:30-15:30, Tu 09.06. 15:30-17:00
Baetge, Tu 03.03. 11:00-12:00, Fr 24.04. 09:00-13:00, Fr 24.04. 14:00-17:00, Sa 25.04. 10:00-14:00, Mo 27.04. 09:00-14:00, Tu 28.04. 09:00-14:00, We 06.05. 09:30-11:30
040105 VK 4 ECTS KFK RST: Taxation, Accounting, Auditing of Banks - Taxation, Accounting, Auditing of Banks
Geyer, Mo 09.03. 13:30-16:30, We 11.03. 13:00-18:00, Mo 10:00-17:00 (2×), We 01.04. 08:00-10:00
040324 VK 4 ECTS KFK RST: Tax Optim. - Legal Form/Investmt./Financ. - Tax Optimisation - Legal Form/Investmt./Financ.
Stangl, Fr 13:30-19:00 (2×), Sa 08:30-14:00 (2×), Sa 27.06. 12:00-14:00
040503 SE 4 ECTS KFK RST: Seminar
Altenburger, Tu 16:30-20:00 (15×)
Berger, Mo 17:00-20:00 (7×)
Haunold, We 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 20.05. 17:00-19:00, We 20.05. 19:00-20:30, Sa 27.06. 10:00-12:00
Grüner, Th 05.03. 18:15-19:00, Fr 14:00-20:00 (3×), Fr 05.06. 16:00-19:30, Sa 06.06. 08:30-10:00
040889 VK 4 ECTS KFK RST: Seminar Workshop
Wirrer, Fr 03.04. 09:00-18:00, Sa 04.04. 11:00-14:00
040082 VK 4 ECTS KFK CTR/EUR: Financial Statement Analysis and Business Evaluation - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Evaluation
Nemeth, Fr 06.03. 16:00-20:00, Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 20.03. 16:00-17:30, Fr 20.03. 17:30-20:00, Sa 21.03. 09:00-13:30, Sa 04.04. 09:30-11:00
Pazouki, Mo 02.03. 10:00-11:00, Sa 10:00-13:00 (2×), Tu 09.06. 09:00-17:00, Fr 09:00-17:00 (2×), Sa 27.06. 09:00-14:00
Pfeiffer, Mo 17:00-19:30 (13×), Mo 20.04. 17:00-18:30, Mo 20.04. 18:30-19:30, Mo 25.05. 17:00-19:00, Mo 25.05. 19:00-19:30
Pfeiffer, Mo 13:30-16:00 (8×), Mo 30.03. 13:30-15:00, Mo 30.03. 15:00-16:00, Mo 18.05. 13:30-15:30
040515 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK CTR: Seminar (E)
Pfeiffer, Mo 02.03. 11:00-12:00, Th 12:00-17:00 (2×), Fr 13:00-19:00 (2×)
040573 VK 4 ECTS KFK CTR: Spreadsheet Accounting - Spreadsheet Accounting
Dietrich, Tu 10:00-12:30 (11×), Tu 12:30-16:00 (10×), Tu 10:00-16:00 (3×), We 03.06. 10:00-12:00
Filzmoser, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×), We 15.04. 11:00-12:00, Th 25.06. 09:00-11:00, Th 25.06. 11:00-12:00
Raschauer, Fr 22.05. 16:30-20:00, Fr 17:00-20:00 (2×), Fr 16:00-17:00 (2×)
040729 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Insolvency Law
Schopper, Fr 05.06. 16:00-17:00, Fr 17:00-20:00 (4×), We 24.06. 18:30-20:00
1 Strauß, Th 16:00-18:00 (11×)
2 Strauß, Sa 21.03. 10:00-12:00, Sa 20.06. 09:00-14:00, Fr 26.06. 13:00-20:00, Sa 27.06. 08:30-14:00
Engelhardt-Nowitzki, Mo 14:00-18:00 (5×), Mo 18:00-20:00 (5×), Mo 27.04. 18:00-20:10, Mo 25.05. 14:00-15:00, Mo 15:00-17:00 (2×), Mo 25.05. 17:00-18:00
Fröschl, Th 16:00-18:00 (12×)
Bauer, Th 18:00-19:30 (12×)
Leitner, Tu 16:00-17:30 (2×), Tu 16:00-19:00 (3×)
1 Lechner, We 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 22.04. 12:30-14:00, Fr 15.05. 18:00-20:00, Fr 29.05. 12:45-13:45
2 Lechner, Th 03.09. 09:00-13:30, Fr 04.09. 09:00-13:30, Sa 05.09. 09:00-13:30, Mo 07.09. 09:00-13:30, Tu 08.09. 09:00-13:30, Sa 19.09. 10:00-12:00, Mo 28.09. 17:00-18:00
1 Pfister, Tu 17:00-20:00 (8×), Fr 29.05. 11:00-12:30, Mo 29.06. 10:00-11:30, Th 16.07. 17:00-18:00
2 Stangl, Mo 14.09. 09:00-13:30, Tu 15.09. 09:00-13:30, We 16.09. 09:00-13:30, Th 17.09. 09:00-13:30, Fr 18.09. 09:00-13:30, Tu 29.09. 10:00-12:00, We 14.10. 14:30-15:30
Wenzel, We 10:45-12:15 (15×)
Ramos-Leitner, We 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Wenzel, We 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 10:00-11:30 (15×)
Gourdin-Finsinger, Tu 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 12:30-14:00 (15×)
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 11:00-12:30 (15×)
1 [fr] Chrétien, Mo 10:30-12:00 (15×)
2 [fr] Chrétien, Tu 12:00-13:30 (15×)
1 [en] Desbonnet, We 12:30-14:00 (15×), We 14:00-16:30 (14×), Mo 04.05. 10:15-12:15, Tu 09.06. 16:00-20:00, We 24.06. 14:15-16:15
2 [en] Hrdina, Mo 12:00-14:00 (12×), Mo 14:00-16:00 (15×), Tu 16.06. 14:00-16:00
3 [en] Weichselbaumer, Mo 15:30-17:00 (15×), Mo 17:30-19:00 (15×)
Kunst, Th 05.03. 13:00-14:00, Th 14:00-16:00 (11×), Th 12:30-14:00 (11×)
Agneter, Fr 20.03. 09:00-15:00, Fr 20.03. 15:00-17:00, Fr 08.05. 08:00-09:00, Fr 08.05. 09:00-13:00, Fr 08.05. 13:00-18:00, Sa 09.05. 09:00-14:00
040083 SE 4 ECTS Economic History
Baltzarek
Seydl, We 19:30-21:00 (14×)
040476 UK 4 ECTS Economic History
Nautz, We 18:00-19:30 (3×), Sa 07.03. 09:30-16:00, Th 18:00-21:15 (2×), Fr 14:30-19:00 (2×)
Redei, Fr 17:00-20:00 (7×)
Berger, Mo 17:00-20:00 (7×)
Haunold, We 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 20.05. 17:00-19:00, We 20.05. 19:00-20:30, Sa 27.06. 10:00-12:00
Neuwirth, Fr 20.03. 08:30-10:30, Fr 20.03. 10:30-12:30, Fr 08:30-12:30 (6×)
Altenburger
Strauß, Mo 18:00-20:00 (13×)
Pfeiffer, Tu 13:00-19:00 (2×), Fr 13:00-19:00 (2×)
040142 PR 4 ECTS Information literacy and scientific writing - Information literacy and scientific writing in economics and business sciences
Friedl, Mo 13:00-15:00 (15×)
Diamantopoulos, Mo 09.03. 15:00-16:30
Heidenberger
1 Wagner
2 Fritz, Mo 16.03. 17:00-20:00
Rauner
Hartl, We 24.06. 14:00-19:00
Windsperger, Fr 13.03. 16:00-19:00, Th 30.04. 13:00-16:00, Mo 25.05. 16:00-19:00
Finsinger, Mo 16:00-17:30 (10×)
Serr, Th 14.05. 08:00-10:30, Fr 15.05. 08:00-13:00, Sa 23.05. 09:00-12:30
Serr, Th 26.03. 08:00-10:30, Fr 27.03. 13:00-18:00, Sa 28.03. 09:00-12:30, Fr 22.05. 09:00-12:30
Minner
Neuwirth, Fr 20.03. 08:30-10:30, Fr 20.03. 10:30-12:30, Fr 08:30-12:30 (6×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:35