1st Stage of the Degree Programme
Birnbaum, Th 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Burz-Tropper, Mo 16:30-18:00 (14×)
Schelkshorn, Fr 05.03. 09:00-15:30, Fr 09:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 23.04. 14:15-18:30
Prüller-Jagenteufel, We 18:00-19:30 (7×)
Bystricky, Th 14:15-16:00 (7×)
Sporer, Th 08:30-10:00 (7×)
Kadzielawa, Fr 16:00-17:30 (7×)
Polak, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Weigl, Tu 16:15-18:00 (13×)
Riedenauer, Th 16:15-18:00 (7×), Mo 10:15-12:00 (6×)
Schelkshorn, Mo 10:15-12:00 (8×), Th 16:15-18:00 (6×)
Knop, We 10:15-12:00 (15×)
Müller, We 17:15-18:00 (15×)
Müller, We 16:15-17:00 (15×)
Jäggle, Mo 08:30-10:00 (7×)
Prügl, Tu 10:15-12:00 (15×)
Taschl-Erber, Mo 14:15-16:00 (7×), Fr 12:15-14:00 (6×)
Taschl-Erber, Mo 14:15-16:00 (6×), Fr 12:15-14:00 (7×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, Th 08:30-10:00 (11×)
Kühschelm, Fr 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Deibl, We 10:15-12:00 (14×)
Tück, Tu 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Marschuetz
Feulner, We 14:15-16:00 (16×)
Pock, Tu 10:15-12:00 (14×)
Langthaler, Th 04.03. 18:15-19:00, Mo 18:15-20:00 (13×), Th 18:15-20:00 (11×)
Gabriel, We 12:15-14:00 (16×)
Stowasser, Th 12:15-14:00 (13×)
Prokschi, We 14:15-16:00 (16×)
Schlosser, We 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Prokschi, Mo 08:30-11:00 (6×)
Prügl, We 14:30-16:00 (15×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 15:30-17:00 (14×)
010035 SE 4 ECTS Pius XI. and Austria - Erste Republik, Ständestaat und Anschluss im Lichte neu zugänglicher Vatikanischer Quellen
Klieber, We 16:15-18:45 (7×), Fr 25.06. 08:00-19:00
Appel, We 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Reikerstorfer, We 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Hold, Fr 09:00-12:15 (8×)
Tück, Tu 16:15-17:45 (14×)
Langthaler, Th 13:00-15:15 (10×)
Treitler, We 16:15-17:45 (14×)
Deibl, Th 16:15-18:00 (11×)
Walser
Feulner, We 10.03. 16:15-17:30, Fr 07.05. 14:00-15:45, Fr 07.05. 16:00-18:00, Sa 09:00-13:00 (3×), Fr 14:00-18:00 (2×)
010113 SE 4 ECTS The Russian Orthodox Church: Its Educational Culture and Social Ethical Perspective
Prokschi, Th 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Mette, We 26.05. 09:00-13:00, We 26.05. 14:00-18:00, Th 27.05. 09:00-13:00, Th 27.05. 14:00-18:00, Fr 28.05. 09:00-13:00, Fr 28.05. 14:00-16:30
Strutzenberger-Reiter, We 17.03. 13:15-15:15, We 12:15-15:15 (5×)
Baier, Mo 14:30-16:00 (12×)
010121 SE 5 ECTS SE Recent Research Approaches Science of Religions - Etic and Emic Research Approaches in the Study of Religion and Anthropology of Religion
Futterknecht, We 10:30-11:45 (3×), We 03.03. 12:00-13:30, Th 04.03. 16:15-18:00, Fr 05.03. 10:15-11:45, We 08:30-10:15 (2×), Th 15.04. 08:30-10:15, Th 15.04. 10:30-11:45
010127 SE 4 ECTS Girls and Boys as victims of sexual violence (Gender) - Wie religionspädagogisch und pastoral damit umgehen?
Lehner-Hartmann, We 10.03. 16:00-17:15, We 16:00-18:45 (4×), We 14.04. 15:45-17:45, We 21.04. 16:00-18:00
Naletova, Th 17:30-20:30 (7×)
Pallin, Mo 14:00-15:30 (8×), Sa 17.04. 09:00-18:00
Marschuetz, Fr 19.03. 14:30-16:30, Fr 14:30-19:00 (5×)
Amaladass, Mo 14:00-16:30 (6×), Th 09:15-11:45 (4×)
Pock, Tu 14:15-16:00 (14×)
Larin, We 10.03. 18:00-19:30, We 18:00-20:00 (5×)
Figl, Tu 16:15-18:00 (13×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:36