18.02. Teacher Training Programme: "Psychology and Philosophy"
Trimmel, We 17:45-19:15 (10×)
Braunschmid, Tu 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Olbrich-Baumann, Mo 08:00-09:30 (10×)
Ruhs
Engleder
Speil, Th 14.10. 18:00-19:00, Th 18:00-20:00 (5×)
Sirsch
Werneck
Strobl
Strobl
Strobl
Braunschmid, Th 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Schelkshorn, Mo 10:15-12:00 (14×)
Segalerba, Fr 18:15-19:45 (14×)
180393 VO-L 5 ECTS History of Philosophy I (Antiquity) - Rekonstruktion der Grundmomente der antiken Philosophie
Rossi Leidi, Th 10:00-11:30 (13×), Th 25.11. 15:00-16:30
180073 VO-L 5 ECTS History of Philosophy III (Classical Modernity through the 19th Century) causa efficiens-causa fin. - Kant, German Idealism and the presuppositions
Waibel, Th 15:00-17:00 (14×)
Heinrich-Ramharter, Tu 11:00-12:30 (9×), Tu 11:00-13:00 (2×)
180125 VO-L 5 ECTS Philosophy of Science and the Humanities - Historical and Philosophical Dimensions
Stadler, Th 11:00-13:00 (14×)
Kusch, Th 12:45-14:15 (13×), Sa 15.01. 12:15-13:45, Sa 15.01. 15:15-16:45
Mitova, Mo 15:00-17:00 (14×)
Kusch, We 09:30-11:00 (12×), Sa 22.01. 12:15-13:45
Giampieri-Deutsch, Tu 15:15-16:45 (11×)
Schelkshorn, Th 10:15-12:00 (13×)
Schelkshorn, We 17:00-18:30 (12×)
Weiberg, Tu 13:15-15:00 (12×)
Schelkshorn, Mo 10:15-12:00 (14×)
Lachawitz, Fr 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Segalerba, Fr 18:15-19:45 (14×)
180393 VO-L 5 ECTS History of Philosophy I (Antiquity) - Rekonstruktion der Grundmomente der antiken Philosophie
Rossi Leidi, Th 10:00-11:30 (13×), Th 25.11. 15:00-16:30
Schelkshorn, Mo 10:15-12:00 (14×)
180073 VO-L 5 ECTS History of Philosophy III (Classical Modernity through the 19th Century) causa efficiens-causa fin. - Kant, German Idealism and the presuppositions
Waibel, Th 15:00-17:00 (14×)
Segalerba, Fr 18:15-19:45 (14×)
180387 VO-L 5 ECTS History of Philosophy III (Classical Modernity through the 19th Century) - 19. Jahrhundert
Zeidler, Tu 15:00-17:00 (13×)
180393 VO-L 5 ECTS History of Philosophy I (Antiquity) - Rekonstruktion der Grundmomente der antiken Philosophie
Rossi Leidi, Th 10:00-11:30 (13×), Th 25.11. 15:00-16:30
Heinrich, Tu 09:00-11:00 (12×)
Unterthurner, Tu 18:00-20:00 (12×)
Esterbauer
Unterthurner, Fr 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Mahr, Fr 16:00-18:00 (14×), Sa 11.12. 14:00-16:00
Stoller, Fr 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Horn, Fr 09:00-13:00 (14×)
Kampits
Weiberg, Th 13:00-15:00 (14×)
Hrachovec, Fr 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Heinrich, Tu 14:30-16:00 (12×)
Liessmann, Th 10:30-12:00 (13×)
180236 SE 6 ECTS Critique of Scholastic Reason - Philosophie und Philosophiekritik im Werk Bourdieus
Nemeth, Tu 16:00-18:00 (12×)
Auinger, Tu 20:00-21:30 (11×)
Böhler, Tu 13:30-15:00 (11×)
180115 SE 5 ECTS Philosophy of Science Seminar I - Interdisziplinäre Einführung - Grundlagen, theoretische und praktische Aspekte der Wissenschaftstheorie
Peschl, Th 09:00-13:00 (13×)
Kampits
Vehlken
Kadi, Th 19:00-21:00 (14×)
Zehetner
Lan
180386 SE 5 ECTS Contingency, Hegemony, Universality - Zum Begriff des Politischen bei Butler, Laclau und Zizek
Posselt, Tu 18:00-20:00 (12×)
Katschnig, We 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Kitzberger, Mo 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Staubmann, We 12:15-13:45 (13×)
Baatz
Neuwirth
Krenn, Mo 08:00-10:00 (14×)
Mühlöcker, We 15:00-17:00 (13×)
Bauer, Th 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Mühlöcker, We 13:30-15:00 (13×)
Hofstetter, Tu 14:00-16:00 (12×)
Schrittesser, Fr 12:00-14:30 (9×)
190257 VO 5 ECTS Designs and Methods of International Comparative Educational Science - School systems in internations comparison I - An Introduction to Comparative Education I
Gruber, Mo 14:30-16:00 (12×)
190326 VO 5 ECTS Concepts and Constructions of Humans - Modern Subjectivity in Educationals Studies - Educational-scientific perspectives on the person as a subject
Sattler, Mo 10:30-12:00 (10×)
Biewer, Fr 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Ribolits, Fr 15:00-19:00 (7×)
Heinrich, Tu 09:00-11:00 (12×)
Pöltner, Fr 08:00-10:00 (14×)
Unterthurner, Tu 18:00-20:00 (12×)
Hrachovec, Fr 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Hashi, Tu 11:00-13:00 (12×)
Kadi, Th 19:00-21:00 (14×)
180313 VO-L 5 ECTS Philosophy in Latin America 1 (Mexiko) - Identity, Comparison, Interaction between Latin American and European thinking
Krumpel, Fr 16:00-20:00 (13×)
180386 SE 5 ECTS Contingency, Hegemony, Universality - Zum Begriff des Politischen bei Butler, Laclau und Zizek
Posselt, Tu 18:00-20:00 (12×)
Bader
Diaconu, Tu 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Heinrich, Tu 09:00-11:00 (12×)
Pöltner, Fr 08:00-10:00 (14×)
Unterthurner, Tu 18:00-20:00 (12×)
Hrachovec, Fr 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Hashi, Tu 11:00-13:00 (12×)
180313 VO-L 5 ECTS Philosophy in Latin America 1 (Mexiko) - Identity, Comparison, Interaction between Latin American and European thinking
Krumpel, Fr 16:00-20:00 (13×)
Bader
Diaconu, Tu 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Pal-Handl, Fr 08:00-12:00 (7×), Fr 04.03. 08:00-09:00
Hofmann, Fr 10:00-12:00 (10×), We 13.10. 13:00-15:00, Fr 26.11. 14:00-16:00
Rosenmund, Tu 10:00-11:30 (11×)
190175 VO 5 ECTS BM17 Consultation, Diagnostics, Rehabilitation and Therapy - Special nedds education and medicin - To the remedial-educational relevance of medical thinking and action in the 20th and 21-st century
Strachota, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×)
190190 VO 5 ECTS Individual and Development - Development and Education 3. School, Familiy and other Educational Institutions as Topics of Developmental Education
Stephenson, We 10:00-11:30 (12×)
Schrittesser, Fr 12:00-14:30 (9×)
190257 VO 5 ECTS Designs and Methods of International Comparative Educational Science - School systems in internations comparison I - An Introduction to Comparative Education I
Gruber, Mo 14:30-16:00 (12×)
190326 VO 5 ECTS Concepts and Constructions of Humans - Modern Subjectivity in Educationals Studies - Educational-scientific perspectives on the person as a subject
Sattler, Mo 10:30-12:00 (10×)
Biewer, Fr 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Ribolits, Fr 15:00-19:00 (7×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:36
Frist für die elektronische Anmeldung zu prüfungsimmanenten Lehrveranstaltungen: 15.09.2009 (12 Uhr) - 01.10.2009 (12 Uhr)
Weitere Informationen zur Anmeldung:
http://ssc.univie.ac.at/index.php?id=anmeldesystemDie Hörsäle des Instituts (im NIG 2. und 3. Stock) werden wie folgt bezeichnet:
3. Stock HS: 3A, 3B, 3C, 3D, 3E, 3F
2. Stock HS: 2G, 2H, 2i