A. Bachelor Degree Programme in Catholic Religious Education
Den Studienplan finden Sie unter http://ssc-kaththeologie.univie.ac.at/index.php?id=3594
Deibl, Tu 18:15-20:00 (11×), Tu 14.12. 18:15-19:00
Figl, Mo 16:15-18:00 (13×)
Stadlbauer, Tu 10:15-12:00 (7×)
Kadzielawa, Fr 16:00-17:30 (7×)
Bieringer, We 08:30-10:00 (9×)
Weigl, Tu 12:15-14:00 (9×)
Heindl, Mo 12:15-14:00 (12×)
Altmeyer, We 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Marschuetz, We 10:15-12:00 (6×)
Jäggle, Mo 08:15-09:00 (14×)
Beck, Tu 14:15-16:00 (7×)
Gassner, Mo 18:15-20:00 (7×)
Müller, Mo 09:15-10:00 (12×)
Friedl, Tu 16:15-18:00 (12×), Th 16:15-18:00 (14×), Sa 18.12. 09:00-17:00
Langthaler, Fr 10:15-12:00 (13×), Th 18:15-20:00 (12×)
Siquans, Th 14:15-16:00 (14×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, Th 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Stowasser, Th 12:15-14:00 (13×)
010014 VO 3 ECTS Church History Compact I - The First Christian Millenium - Von der jüdischen Erneuerungsbewegung zu Universalansprüchen römischer Päpste
Klieber, Mo 10:15-12:00 (14×)
Weber, Fr 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Schelkshorn, Th 10:15-12:00 (13×)
Schlosser, We 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Moga, Th 08:15-10:00 (14×)
Marschuetz, Th 14:15-16:00 (14×)
Müller, Mo 14:15-16:00 (13×)
Larin, We 14:15-16:00 (13×)
Zauner, Fr 15:30-19:00 (7×)
Gelbmann-Breuer, Th 16:15-19:45 (6×), Sa 11.12. 10:00-13:00, Th 20.01. 16:15-19:00
Mercsanits, Tu 16:15-17:45 (12×)
Maurer, We 09:30-12:30 (7×)
Tück, Tu 08:30-10:00 (11×)
Langthaler, Mo 18:15-20:00 (13×)
Deibl, We 10:15-12:00 (12×)
Prokschi, Th 16:15-18:00 (14×)
Gabriel, We 12:15-14:00 (12×)
Larin, Tu 14:15-16:00 (11×)
Pock, Tu 10:15-12:00 (12×)
Jäggle, Mo 09:15-10:00 (14×)
010063 PR 3 ECTS Religious education in compulsory schools - Subject related traineeship in compulsory schools
Maurer
Lehner-Hartmann, We 15:15-18:00 (7×)
010011 BA 4 ECTS "Why do you seek the living One among the dead?" - Easter Narratives in Canonical and Apokryphal Gospels
Kühschelm, Th 16:15-18:00 (13×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 15:45-17:45 (13×)
010044 BA 4 ECTS Sources for medieval church history - mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der mittelalterlichen Ordensgeschichte
Hold, Tu 09:00-12:15 (7×)
Schelkshorn, We 17:00-18:30 (12×)
010064 DS 4 ECTS Basics and methods for Church History - an Introduction - "Die Leisten zum Schustern"
Klieber, We 16:30-19:00 (12×)
Kainzbauer, Tu 16:15-18:00 (12×)
010066 BA 4 ECTS The (Cash)Value of Creation. Theological Concepts of Nature and their Effects for Ecological Acting
Kutzer, Mo 06.12. 16:00-17:30, Mo 16:00-18:30 (2×), Tu 16:00-18:30 (2×), Th 16:00-18:30 (2×), Fr 14.01. 16:00-18:30, We 19.01. 16:00-18:30
Prokschi, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Rieger-Goertz, Fr 26.11. 13:00-20:00, Sa 27.11. 09:00-18:00, Su 28.11. 09:00-12:00
Schlosser, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
010098 LS 4 ECTS Theology and Arts: Life, Surviving and Escaping - An Encounter between Aharon Appelfeld and Philip Roth
Treitler, Th 12:15-13:45 (14×)
Müller, Th 14:15-16:00 (13×)
Wagerer, Mo 14:30-17:30 (6×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:36