25.2. Diploma Programme
Feichtinger, Tu 09:05-10:00 (15×), We 09:05-10:00 (16×), Th 09:05-10:00 (14×), Mo 09:05-10:00 (13×)
Rindler, Tu 07:55-08:52 (15×), We 07:55-08:52 (16×), Th 07:55-08:52 (14×), Mo 07:55-08:52 (13×)
Kriegl, Th 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Grosser, We 11:15-12:45 (16×)
Krattenthaler, Mo 11:00-13:00 (13×)
Götz, Tu 17:00-18:50 (5×), We 17:00-18:50 (5×), Th 17:00-18:50 (5×), Mo 17:00-18:50 (3×)
Rindler, We 13:20-14:50 (15×)
Götz, Tu 17:00-18:50 (5×), We 17:00-18:50 (5×), Th 17:00-18:50 (5×), Mo 17:00-18:50 (3×)
Gröchenig, We 17:00-18:50 (11×), Th 17:00-18:50 (9×)
Auinger, Mo 17:00-19:00 (10×), Tu 17:00-19:00 (10×)
Scherzer, We 08:15-09:45 (16×), Th 08:15-09:45 (14×)
Sigmund, Tu 10:05-10:50 (15×), We 10:05-10:50 (16×), Th 10:05-10:50 (14×), Mo 10:05-10:50 (13×)
Adler
Kellner
Kunzinger, Tu 13:15-14:50 (15×), Th 13:00-13:55 (14×)
Cap, We 09:00-11:00 (16×), Mo 10:00-11:00 (13×)
Cap, Mo 14:10-15:45 (6×)
Schachermayer, We 17:00-19:00 (15×)
Ulovec, Tu 09:15-10:45 (15×)
Baxa, Tu 08:00-11:00 (15×)
Baxa, Tu 12:00-13:00 (14×)
Burde, Fr 14:00-16:00 (15×), Th 15:00-17:00 (13×)
Summerer, We 11:10-12:50 (15×)
Arzhantseva, Tu 10:00-12:00 (12×)
Katzarkov, Fr 11:00-13:00 (13×)
Hauser, Tu 13:00-15:00 (15×), We 13:00-14:00 (16×)
Hauser, We 14:00-15:00 (16×)
Schichl, Tu 11:15-12:45 (15×), We 11:15-12:45 (16×)
Mahnkopf, We 16.03. 14:00-16:00, Mo 14:00-17:00 (12×)
Schwermer, Th 09:00-11:00 (12×), Fr 09:00-11:00 (13×)
Krattenthaler
Losert, We 11:10-12:05 (16×), Mo 12:10-14:20 (13×)
Losert, We 12:10-12:55 (16×)
Haslinger, Mo 11:00-14:00 (13×)
Teschl, Th 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Teschl, Tu 13:10-14:40 (15×)
Lamel, We 09:00-10:00 (16×), Mo 09:00-11:00 (13×)
Lamel, We 10:00-11:00 (16×)
Hofstätter
Schichl, Tu 08:30-10:00 (15×), Mo 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Markot, Tu 15:00-17:00 (15×)
Feichtinger, Tu 10:10-10:55 (15×), Fr 11:00-12:30 (15×)
Schachermayer, We 15:00-17:00 (15×), Th 15:00-16:00 (13×)
Glau, Th 16:00-17:00 (14×)
Schachermayer, Mo 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Ljubic, Sa 09:00-12:30 (10×), Fr 13:00-18:00 (3×)
Mauser
Schmeiser, Tu 10:00-12:00 (15×), Th 10:00-11:00 (14×)
Bayer, Th 11:00-13:00 (14×), Mo 11:00-13:00 (13×)
Glau, We 17:00-19:00 (16×)
Hermisson, Mo 16:00-18:00 (13×), We 16:00-17:00 (15×)
Buerger, Th 17:00-18:30 (14×), We 17:00-18:30 (15×)
Haller, Tu 11:05-11:50 (15×), Th 11:05-11:50 (14×), Mo 11:05-11:50 (13×)
Hofbauer, Mo 15:15-16:45 (13×), We 15:15-16:45 (15×)
Kellner
Holy
Adler
Telec
Friedman
Rindler, We 15:00-19:00 (16×)
Summerer, Mo 15:15-16:45 (13×)
Hauser, We 09:30-11:00 (16×)
Katzarkov, Fr 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Rindler, Mo 17:00-19:00 (13×)
Schwermer, Fr 11:00-13:00 (13×)
Arzhantseva, Tu 15:00-17:00 (12×)
Katzarkov, Fr 16:00-18:00 (13×)
Krattenthaler
Kriegl, We 14:00-16:00 (16×)
Lamel, Tu 11:00-13:00 (15×)
Feichtinger
Mauser
Constantin, Tu 15:00-17:00 (13×)
Grosser, Fr 10:15-11:45 (15×)
Rindler, Mo 15:00-17:00 (13×)
Scherzer, Th 13:00-15:00 (14×)
Schichl, Mo 12:00-14:00 (13×)
Mauser
Muthsam, We 13:05-14:35 (15×)
Hermisson, Tu 13:00-15:00 (14×)
Buerger, We 09:15-11:00 (15×)
Schmeiser
Buerger, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Hermisson, We 11:00-13:00 (15×)
Haller, Th 15:15-16:45 (14×)
Losert, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Friedman
Friedman
Schachermayer, Mo 17:00-19:00 (13×)
260104 SE 5 ECTS [de en] Quantum physics without formalism - Interdisciplinary seminar of quantum physics
Bertlmann
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:36