Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice. Inform yourself about the current status on u:find and check your e-mails regularly. Registration is mandatory for courses and exams. Wearing a FFP2 face mask and a valid evidence of being tested, vaccinated or have recovered from an infection are mandatory on site.

Please read the information on studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

13.04 Slavonic Studies

Die Lehrveranstaltungen finden, wenn nicht anders angegeben, in den Seminarräumen (Sr. 1 bis 8) des Instituts für Slawistik statt (Wien IX., Spitalgasse 2-4, Hof 3 des Universitätscampus). Die Seminarräume 1 bis 4 befinden sich im Erdgeschoß, die Seminarräume 5 bis 7 im Obergeschoß, Seminarraum 8 im Zwischengeschoß des Institutsgebäudes.

Moser, Mo 13:00-15:00 (13×)
Jenko, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Woldan, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
130034 UE 6 ECTS Language Aquisition Russian 1 A, (intermediate level) part 1 - together with part 2
Fischer, Th 08:00-09:30 (14×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
130037 UE 4 ECTS [hr] Language Aquisition B/C/S 1 B, part 2 (intermediate level) - together with part 1
Pawischitz, Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Sailer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), We 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Kappel, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×), Th 11:30-13:00 (13×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Ilic Markovic, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×)
130053 UE 6 ECTS [bg de] Language Aquisition Bulgarian 1, (intermediate level) part 1 - together with part 2
Savtchov-Sadovski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Madelska, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×), We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
130069 UE 4 ECTS Language Aquisition Russian 1 D, (intermediate level) part 2 - together with part 1
Cavic-Podgornik, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
130070 UE 4 ECTS Language Aquisition Russian 1 A, (intermediate level) part 2 - together with part 1
Liaunigg, Fr 08:00-09:30 (15×)
130071 UE 6 ECTS Language Aquisition Russian 1 B, (intermediate level) part 1 - together with part 2
Sailer, We 09:45-11:15 (16×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (15×)
130093 UE 4 ECTS Language Aquisition Russian 1 E, (intermediate level) part 2 - together with part 1
Bokelmann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
130095 UE 4 ECTS Language Aquisition Russian 1 B, (intermediate level) part 2 - together with part 1
Cavic-Podgornik, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
130099 UE 6 ECTS Language Aquisition Russian 1 C, (intermediate level) part 1 - together with part 2
Sailer, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×), Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
130100 UE 4 ECTS Language Aquisition Russian 1 C, (intermediate level) part 2 - together with part 1
Olentchouk, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
130103 UE 6 ECTS Language acquisition of Russian expansion 1 D - Part 1 - together with part 2
Zinkevich, Fr 11:30-13:00 (15×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
130104 UE 4 ECTS Language Aquisition Russian 1 F, (intermediate level) part 1 - together with part 2
Zinkevich, Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
130108 UE 6 ECTS Language Aquisition Russian 1 E, (intermediate level) part 1 - together with part 2
Liaunigg, We 08:00-09:30 (16×), Th 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Zatkalíková, We 09:45-11:15 (16×), Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Jenko, Th 08:00-09:30 (14×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Lokar, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Sodeyfi, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×), We 09:45-11:15 (15×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
130119 UE 10 ECTS Language Aquisition Ukrain 1, (intermedaite level) part 2 - together with part 1
Olentchouk, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×), Th 09:45-11:15 (13×)
130246 UE 4 ECTS Language Aquisition Bulgarian 1, (intermediate level) part 2 - together with part 1
Mark, We 16:45-18:15 (16×)
130032 UE 2 ECTS [de sl] Language Acquisition Slovenian 3 part 1 (intermediate level) - together with part 2
Jenko, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
130035 UE 3 ECTS Language Aquisition B/C/S 3 A, part 2 (intermediate level) - together with part 1
Ilic Markovic, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
130038 UE 2 ECTS Language Acquistion Russian 3 B part 2 (intermediate level) - together with part 1
Liaunigg, We 09:45-11:15 (16×)
130042 UE 3 ECTS [uk] Language Acquisition Ukrain 3, part 2 (intermediate level) - together with part 1
Olentchouk, Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Madelska, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
130049 UE 3 ECTS Language Acquisition Russia 3 A part 1 (intermediate level) - together with part 2
Fischer, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
130123 UE 2 ECTS Language Aquisition B/C/S 3 A, part 1 (intermediate level) - together with part 2
Kappel, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
130124 UE 3 ECTS Language Acquisition Russian 3 B part 1 (intermediale Level) - together with part 2
Sailer, Fr 11:30-13:00 (15×)
130126 UE 2 ECTS Language Acquistion Russian 3 A part 2 (intermediate level) - together with part 1
Liaunigg, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×)
130127 UE 3 ECTS Language Acquisition Russian 3 C part 1 (intermediate level) - together with part 2
Fischer, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
130128 UE 2 ECTS Language Acquisition Russian 3 C part 2 (intermediate level) - together with part 1
Zinkevich, We 08:00-09:30 (15×)
130129 UE 3 ECTS Language Acquisition Russian 3 D part 1 (intermediate level) - together with part 2
Cavic-Podgornik, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
130130 UE 2 ECTS Language Acquisition Russian 3 D part 2 (intermediate level) - together with part 1
Olentchouk, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
130131 UE 3 ECTS [de sk] Language Aquisition Slovak 3 , part 1 (intermediate level) - together with part 2
Wambach, We 08:00-09:30 (16×)
130132 UE 2 ECTS [de sk] Language Acquisition Slovakian 3 part 2 (intermediate level) - together with part 1
Skvareninova, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
130134 UE 2 ECTS Language Aquisition B/C/S 3 B, part 1 (intermediate level) - together with part 2
Kappel, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
130138 UE 3 ECTS Language Aquisition B/C/S 3 B, part 2 - together with part 1
Kinda-Berlakovich, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
130139 UE 3 ECTS Language Aquisition Bulgarian 3, part 1 (intermediate level) - together with part 2
Vassileva, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
130140 UE 2 ECTS Language Aquisition Bulgarian 3, part 2 (intermediate level) - together with part 1
Savtchov-Sadovski, Mo 18:30-20:00 (13×)
130143 UE 3 ECTS [de sl] Language Acquisition Slovenian 3 (intermediate level) part 2 - together with part 1
Lokar, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
130150 UE 2 ECTS Language Aquisition Czech 3 , part 1 (intermediate level) - together with part 2
Sodeyfi, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
130213 UE 2 ECTS [uk] Language Acquisition Ukrain 3, part 1 (intermediate level) - together with part 2
Olentchouk, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
130222 UE 3 ECTS [cs de] Language Aquisition Czech 3, part 2 - together with part 1
Sodeyfi, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Ackermann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Ackermann, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
130089 KO 2 ECTS Polish flexion
Trawinski, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
130147 KO 2 ECTS Linguistics Czech and Slovak - Zur Wortschatzentwicklung des Tschechischen und Slowakischen
Villnow Komarkova, Fr 15:00-16:30 (15×)
130161 KO 2 ECTS Linguistics Bosnian / Croatian / Serbian: Language contact and its consequences: - German and Bosnian/Croatian/Serbian
Ilic Markovic, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Jenko, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Rudenka, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
130209 VO 3 ECTS Basic Polish linguistics
Trawinski, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
130224 KO 2 ECTS KO Russian Linguistics
Kretschmer, Fr 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Reinhart, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Antosikova, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Zinkevich, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
130157 PS 5 ECTS Area and cultural studies in Russia and Ukraine - The post-socialist political systems of Russia and Ukraine - democratic, authoritarian, hybrid?
Göls, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
130189 PS 5 ECTS Area and Cultural Studies in Russia: - The poet in the portrait - contact between artists and writers in Eastern Europe
Michalowska, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Skvareninova, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Ilic Markovic, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Zelasko, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Sitzmann, Fr 13:15-14:45 (15×)
130269 PS 5 ECTS Area and Cultural Studies in Russia: 100 years of avant-garde: - music, architectur and painting in revolutionary Russia
Kumpl, We 15:00-16:30 (16×), We 16:45-18:15 (2×)
Sitzmann, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Simonek, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Poljakov, Mo 13:00-15:00 (13×)
Beganovic, We 08:00-09:30 (16×)
130171 VO 3 ECTS Literary history at a glance: Bosnian, Croatian and Serbian Literature - Die Entwicklung des Romans in den südslawischen Literaturen
Biti, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Holy, We 18:30-20:00 (7×), Th 13:00-14:30 (7×)
Scherber, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Scherber, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Sturm-Schnabl, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Doschek, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Skvareninova, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Antosikova, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
130005 UE 3 ECTS [cs de] language acquisition czech II (advanced level) - Current Czech Republic from the perspective of the periodical press - Working with texts
Antosikova, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
130142 UE 3 ECTS [de pl] languages acquisition polish II (advanced level) - Writing skills
Zelasko, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
130151 UE 3 ECTS [de hbs] language acquisition Bosnian/Croatian/Serbian II (advanced level) - Technical language of Slavic Studies: reading
Ilic Markovic, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
130152 UE 3 ECTS [de sl] Language Acquisition Slovenian II (advanced level) - German - Slovenian contrastive
Jenko, Fr 08:00-09:30 (15×)
130153 UE 2 ECTS Language Acquisition Bosnian/Croatian/Serbian I (advanced level) - Vocabulary, idioms and phraseology
Kappel, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×)
130154 UE 3 ECTS [de ru] language acquisition Russian II (advanced level) - Cultural Studies and Literature
Sailer, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
130156 UE 3 ECTS [bg de] Language Acquisition Bulgarian II (advanced level) - Technical language and text production
Mark, Fr 15:00-16:30 (15×)
130232 UE 3 ECTS [de sk] language acquisition slovak II (advanced level) - Slovak grammar and lexis contextualized
Zatkalíková, We 11:30-13:00 (16×)
130250 UE 3 ECTS [de ru] language acquisition russian II (advanced level) - Translation exercises German - Russian / Russian-German
Fischer, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)
130253 UE 3 ECTS [de ru] Language Acquisition Russian II (advanced level) - Writing skills
Liaunigg, We 11:30-13:00 (16×)
130265 UE 3 ECTS [de uk] Language Acquisition Ukrain (advanced level) - Deepening of professional competence (writing)
Olentchouk, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
130272 UE 2 ECTS [de ru] Language Acquisition Russian I (advanced level) - Everyday language
Cavic-Podgornik, Th 08:00-09:30 (14×)
130279 UE 3 ECTS [de hbs] Language Acquisition Bosnian/Croatian/Serbian II (advanced level) - Editing and translation of literary and technical texts
Kinda-Berlakovich, Th 08:00-09:30 (12×)
130016 UE 8 ECTS Czech as second Slavic Language - Fortsetzungkurs
Antosikova, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×), Th 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Weisswasser, We 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
130226 UE 7 ECTS Second slavic language B/C/S - Kurs B
Pawischitz, Tu 18:30-20:00 (13×), Th 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Cavic-Podgornik, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
130309 UE 7 ECTS Second slavic language B/C/S - Kurs A
Kappel, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×), Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Skvareninova, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
130004 KO 5 ECTS [de ru] F.M. Dostojewskij and his novel "The youth" - (Lektüre und Interpretation)
Mnatsakanjan, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Sitzmann, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Simonek, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Poljakov, Mo 13:00-15:00 (13×)
Fischer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Perica, We 08:00-09:30 (16×)
130171 VO 3 ECTS Literary history at a glance: Bosnian, Croatian and Serbian Literature - Die Entwicklung des Romans in den südslawischen Literaturen
Biti, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Scherber, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Sturm-Schnabl, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Rudenka, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
130210 UE 2 ECTS [uk] Basics of Belorussian
Rudenka, Fr 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Tiwald, We 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Doschek, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Skvareninova, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Kinda-Berlakovich, Fr 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Antosikova, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
130375 VO 3 ECTS Slavic Interculturalism
Woldan, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Newerkla, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Newerkla, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Kretschmer, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
130202 VO 3 ECTS Proto-Slavonic grammar
Holzer, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Woldan, We 16:45-18:15 (16×)
130079 VO 3 ECTS Literature: Bosnian, Croatian and Serbian literature - the narrative Bosnia 1878 - 1941
Beganovic, We 16:45-18:15 (16×)
Woldan, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×)
130149 VO 3 ECTS Czech Literature - The passive subject in the Czech literature - from the martyr to the dissidents
Zand, Fr 08:00-09:30 (15×)
130172 SE 11 ECTS BA-Literature Seminar for South Slavonic Studies - Die Vaterlosigkeit in der südslawischen Gegenwartsprosa
Biti, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
130185 SE 11 ECTS BA-SE literature (Slovene) - Short Prose of the present
Scherber, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Zand, Fr 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Simonek, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)
130282 VO 3 ECTS Russian Literature - Russian satirical literature in the 20th Century
Poljakov, Th 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Weisswasser, We 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Cavic-Podgornik, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
130055 KO 3 ECTS Analysis of older texts
Fuchsbauer, We 08:00-09:30 (16×)
130064 UE 2 ECTS Old Church Slavonic - together with VO
Miklas, Tu 12:15-13:00 (14×)
130067 VO 2 ECTS Old Church Slavonic - together with UE
Miklas, Tu 11:30-12:15 (14×)
130202 VO 3 ECTS Proto-Slavonic grammar
Holzer, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
130292 VO 4 ECTS Literary Theory - Einführung in die Struktur der literatur- und kulturtheoretischen Begriffe
Biti, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Simonek, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Rudenka, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Reinhart, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Rudenka, Fr 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Reinhart, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Rudenka, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Rudenka, Fr 13:15-14:45 (12×)
130202 VO 3 ECTS Proto-Slavonic grammar
Holzer, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Miklas, We 11:30-13:00 (16×)
130375 VO 3 ECTS Slavic Interculturalism
Woldan, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Weisswasser, We 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Kinda-Berlakovich, We 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Cavic-Podgornik, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Skvareninova, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
130055 KO 3 ECTS Analysis of older texts
Fuchsbauer, We 08:00-09:30 (16×)
130064 UE 2 ECTS Old Church Slavonic - together with VO
Miklas, Tu 12:15-13:00 (14×)
130067 VO 2 ECTS Old Church Slavonic - together with UE
Miklas, Tu 11:30-12:15 (14×)
130202 VO 3 ECTS Proto-Slavonic grammar
Holzer, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
130079 VO 3 ECTS Literature: Bosnian, Croatian and Serbian literature - the narrative Bosnia 1878 - 1941
Beganovic, We 16:45-18:15 (16×)
130146 SE 7 ECTS Slovenian and South Slavic Literature - Zenit to tank, a European vision
Sturm-Schnabl, We 15:00-16:30 (16×)
130292 VO 4 ECTS Literary Theory - Einführung in die Struktur der literatur- und kulturtheoretischen Begriffe
Biti, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Simonek, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Reinhart, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Reinhart, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
130146 SE 7 ECTS Slovenian and South Slavic Literature - Zenit to tank, a European vision
Sturm-Schnabl, We 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
130202 VO 3 ECTS Proto-Slavonic grammar
Holzer, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
130283 SE-MA 8 ECTS Master Seminar Literature: South Slavic Literatures - Die Gestaltung der Provinz in den südslawischen Literaturen
Biti, We 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Miklas, We 11:30-13:00 (16×)
130375 VO 3 ECTS Slavic Interculturalism
Woldan, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Weisswasser, We 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Mark, We 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Cavic-Podgornik, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Skvareninova, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
130055 KO 3 ECTS Analysis of older texts
Fuchsbauer, We 08:00-09:30 (16×)
130064 UE 2 ECTS Old Church Slavonic - together with VO
Miklas, Tu 12:15-13:00 (14×)
130067 VO 2 ECTS Old Church Slavonic - together with UE
Miklas, Tu 11:30-12:15 (14×)
130202 VO 3 ECTS Proto-Slavonic grammar
Holzer, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
130292 VO 4 ECTS Literary Theory - Einführung in die Struktur der literatur- und kulturtheoretischen Begriffe
Biti, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Simonek, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Miklas, We 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Reinhart, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Reinhart, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
130202 VO 3 ECTS Proto-Slavonic grammar
Holzer, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
130283 SE-MA 8 ECTS Master Seminar Literature: South Slavic Literatures - Die Gestaltung der Provinz in den südslawischen Literaturen
Biti, We 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Miklas, We 11:30-13:00 (16×)
130375 VO 3 ECTS Slavic Interculturalism
Woldan, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
130092 UE 4 ECTS [de pl] Proficient use of Polish
Madelska, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Cavic-Podgornik, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Skvareninova, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
130055 KO 3 ECTS Analysis of older texts
Fuchsbauer, We 08:00-09:30 (16×)
130064 UE 2 ECTS Old Church Slavonic - together with VO
Miklas, Tu 12:15-13:00 (14×)
130067 VO 2 ECTS Old Church Slavonic - together with UE
Miklas, Tu 11:30-12:15 (14×)
130202 VO 3 ECTS Proto-Slavonic grammar
Holzer, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Doschek, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Woldan, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×)
130292 VO 4 ECTS Literary Theory - Einführung in die Struktur der literatur- und kulturtheoretischen Begriffe
Biti, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Simonek, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Moser, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Reinhart, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Reinhart, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Newerkla, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
130202 VO 3 ECTS Proto-Slavonic grammar
Holzer, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Miklas, We 11:30-13:00 (16×)
130375 VO 3 ECTS Slavic Interculturalism
Woldan, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Cavic-Podgornik, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Weisswasser, We 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
130227 UE 4 ECTS [ru] Proficient use of Russian A
Fischer, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Cavic-Podgornik, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Skvareninova, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
130055 KO 3 ECTS Analysis of older texts
Fuchsbauer, We 08:00-09:30 (16×)
130064 UE 2 ECTS Old Church Slavonic - together with VO
Miklas, Tu 12:15-13:00 (14×)
130067 VO 2 ECTS Old Church Slavonic - together with UE
Miklas, Tu 11:30-12:15 (14×)
Kretschmer, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
130202 VO 3 ECTS Proto-Slavonic grammar
Holzer, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
130125 KO 4 ECTS [ru] Emigrantskaja poezija i proza
Poljakov, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
130136 KO 4 ECTS [ru] Evgenij Onegin - close reading
Fleishman, Th 16:45-18:15 (6×)
Fleishman, We 16:45-18:15 (8×)
130187 SE 7 ECTS Russian Literature - Literature and Art in the Silver Age
Poljakov, Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
130282 VO 3 ECTS Russian Literature - Russian satirical literature in the 20th Century
Poljakov, Th 09:45-11:15 (13×)
130292 VO 4 ECTS Literary Theory - Einführung in die Struktur der literatur- und kulturtheoretischen Begriffe
Biti, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Simonek, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
130162 SE 7 ECTS Conception of language and personality of the Russian Karaulov cognitivist school - Russische und Südslawistische Sprachwissenschaft
Kretschmer, Fr 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Rudenka, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Reinhart, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Rudenka, Fr 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Reinhart, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
130101 SE-MA 8 ECTS [de ru] Master Seminar Literature Russian Studies
Poljakov, Mo 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Rudenka, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Rudenka, Fr 13:15-14:45 (12×)
130202 VO 3 ECTS Proto-Slavonic grammar
Holzer, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Miklas, We 11:30-13:00 (16×)
130375 VO 3 ECTS Slavic Interculturalism
Woldan, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Weisswasser, We 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Wambach, We 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Cavic-Podgornik, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
130055 KO 3 ECTS Analysis of older texts
Fuchsbauer, We 08:00-09:30 (16×)
130064 UE 2 ECTS Old Church Slavonic - together with VO
Miklas, Tu 12:15-13:00 (14×)
130067 VO 2 ECTS Old Church Slavonic - together with UE
Miklas, Tu 11:30-12:15 (14×)
130202 VO 3 ECTS Proto-Slavonic grammar
Holzer, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
130292 VO 4 ECTS Literary Theory - Einführung in die Struktur der literatur- und kulturtheoretischen Begriffe
Biti, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Simonek, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Newerkla, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Reinhart, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Reinhart, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Newerkla, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
130202 VO 3 ECTS Proto-Slavonic grammar
Holzer, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Miklas, We 11:30-13:00 (16×)
130375 VO 3 ECTS Slavic Interculturalism
Woldan, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Weisswasser, We 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Cavic-Podgornik, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Skvareninova, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
130055 KO 3 ECTS Analysis of older texts
Fuchsbauer, We 08:00-09:30 (16×)
130064 UE 2 ECTS Old Church Slavonic - together with VO
Miklas, Tu 12:15-13:00 (14×)
130067 VO 2 ECTS Old Church Slavonic - together with UE
Miklas, Tu 11:30-12:15 (14×)
130202 VO 3 ECTS Proto-Slavonic grammar
Holzer, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
130146 SE 7 ECTS Slovenian and South Slavic Literature - Zenit to tank, a European vision
Sturm-Schnabl, We 15:00-16:30 (16×)
130184 SE 7 ECTS SE for the area and cultural studies of Slovenia - Slovenian Art since 1945
Scherber, We 16:45-18:15 (16×)
130292 VO 4 ECTS Literary Theory - Einführung in die Struktur der literatur- und kulturtheoretischen Begriffe
Biti, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Simonek, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Reinhart, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Reinhart, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
130146 SE 7 ECTS Slovenian and South Slavic Literature - Zenit to tank, a European vision
Sturm-Schnabl, We 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
130202 VO 3 ECTS Proto-Slavonic grammar
Holzer, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
130283 SE-MA 8 ECTS Master Seminar Literature: South Slavic Literatures - Die Gestaltung der Provinz in den südslawischen Literaturen
Biti, We 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Miklas, We 11:30-13:00 (16×)
130375 VO 3 ECTS Slavic Interculturalism
Woldan, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Weisswasser, We 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
130258 UE 4 ECTS Proficient use of Czech
Sodeyfi, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Cavic-Podgornik, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Skvareninova, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
130055 KO 3 ECTS Analysis of older texts
Fuchsbauer, We 08:00-09:30 (16×)
130064 UE 2 ECTS Old Church Slavonic - together with VO
Miklas, Tu 12:15-13:00 (14×)
130067 VO 2 ECTS Old Church Slavonic - together with UE
Miklas, Tu 11:30-12:15 (14×)
130202 VO 3 ECTS Proto-Slavonic grammar
Holzer, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
130149 VO 3 ECTS Czech Literature - The passive subject in the Czech literature - from the martyr to the dissidents
Zand, Fr 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Turecek, Mo 08:00-09:30 (2×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (2×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (2×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (2×), We 16:45-18:15 (2×), We 18:30-20:00 (2×), Fr 24.06. 11:30-13:00, Fr 24.06. 13:15-14:45
Holy, We 16:45-18:15 (7×), Th 08:00-09:30 (7×)
130292 VO 4 ECTS Literary Theory - Einführung in die Struktur der literatur- und kulturtheoretischen Begriffe
Biti, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Simonek, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Newerkla, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Reinhart, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Reinhart, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Newerkla, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Turecek, Mo 08:00-09:30 (2×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (2×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (2×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (2×), We 16:45-18:15 (2×), We 18:30-20:00 (2×), Fr 24.06. 11:30-13:00, Fr 24.06. 13:15-14:45
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
130202 VO 3 ECTS Proto-Slavonic grammar
Holzer, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Miklas, We 11:30-13:00 (16×)
130375 VO 3 ECTS Slavic Interculturalism
Woldan, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Weisswasser, We 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Cavic-Podgornik, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Skvareninova, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
130055 KO 3 ECTS Analysis of older texts
Fuchsbauer, We 08:00-09:30 (16×)
130064 UE 2 ECTS Old Church Slavonic - together with VO
Miklas, Tu 12:15-13:00 (14×)
130067 VO 2 ECTS Old Church Slavonic - together with UE
Miklas, Tu 11:30-12:15 (14×)
130202 VO 3 ECTS Proto-Slavonic grammar
Holzer, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
130292 VO 4 ECTS Literary Theory - Einführung in die Struktur der literatur- und kulturtheoretischen Begriffe
Biti, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Simonek, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Reinhart, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Reinhart, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
130202 VO 3 ECTS Proto-Slavonic grammar
Holzer, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Miklas, We 11:30-13:00 (16×)
130375 VO 3 ECTS Slavic Interculturalism
Woldan, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Kinda-Berlakovich, We 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Poyntner, Fr 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Steinhauser, Fr 09:45-11:15 (15×)
130106 UE 2 ECTS Didactic exercises Slovenian: - Didactic implementation neurological basis of learning: an introduction
Jenko, Fr 09:45-10:30 (15×)
Fischer, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Kaiser
Steinhauser, Fr 11:30-13:00 (15×)
130305 UE 2 ECTS Didactic exercises Czech: - Applied teaching-oriented didactics in Czech
Sodeyfi, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
130375 VO 3 ECTS Slavic Interculturalism
Woldan, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Weisswasser, We 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
130226 UE 7 ECTS Second slavic language B/C/S - Kurs B
Pawischitz, Tu 18:30-20:00 (13×), Th 18:30-20:00 (12×)
130309 UE 7 ECTS Second slavic language B/C/S - Kurs A
Kappel, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×), Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Skvareninova, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Sitzmann, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Simonek, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
130171 VO 3 ECTS Literary history at a glance: Bosnian, Croatian and Serbian Literature - Die Entwicklung des Romans in den südslawischen Literaturen
Biti, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Sturm-Schnabl, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Doschek, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Skvareninova, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Antosikova, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Poljakov, Mo 13:00-15:00 (13×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:36