Universität Wien FIND

C. Master Degree Programme International Business Administration (A 066 914): Curriculum 2006

040388 FK 4 ECTS [en] IM/KFK ORPE: Personnel Economics
Fabel, Tu 16:00-18:00 (9×), Th 16:00-18:00 (9×)
Fabel, Tu 06.03. 14:00-16:00, Fr 01.06. 10:00-20:00, Sa 02.06. 10:00-20:00, Mo 04.06. 10:00-18:00
Lechner, Th 17:00-20:00 (8×)
040050 VK 4 ECTS [en] IM/KFK EUR: Group Accounting
Baumüller, Th 01.03. 13:00-13:30, We 13:30-16:00 (3×), Tu 27.03. 14:00-16:00, We 14:00-16:00 (4×), Tu 08.05. 10:00-12:00, We 30.05. 15:00-17:00, Th 31.05. 14:00-16:00
Kuntner, We 07.03. 17:30-18:00, Tu 16:00-19:30 (5×), Fr 20.04. 14:00-17:30, We 02.05. 09:00-10:30, We 06.06. 17:30-19:00
Hahold, Th 01.03. 18:00-19:00, Fr 14:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 03.03. 09:00-14:00, Sa 17.03. 09:00-13:00, Mo 26.03. 18:00-20:00
Sopp, Tu 10:00-12:00 (12×), Mo 04.06. 09:00-12:00, Tu 26.06. 10:30-12:30
040178 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK International Financial Management (E) - KFK International Financial Management (E)
Iannino, Tu 13:30-15:30 (6×), Tu 14:00-15:30 (4×), Tu 27.03. 13:00-15:00, Tu 24.04. 11:30-13:00, Tu 26.06. 12:00-14:00
040291 EK 4 ECTS [en] KFK International Financial Management (E) - KFK International Financial Management (E)
Ivanova, Tu 11:30-13:30 (7×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (5×), Tu 24.04. 09:30-11:00
1 [en] Wirl, Fr 09:00-10:30 (16×)
2 [en] Wirl, Fr 10:30-12:00 (16×)
Wirl, Th 13:00-14:30 (14×), Fr 04.05. 15:00-17:00, Fr 29.06. 17:00-19:00
Zsifkovits, Mo 13:00-15:00 (2×), Mo 13:00-17:00 (4×), Mo 04.06. 13:00-14:00
Weingärtner, Tu 09:00-11:00 (13×), We 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Windsperger, Th 08.03. 17:00-18:00, Fr 15:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 05.05. 09:00-14:00, Th 10.05. 14:00-15:00, Th 10.05. 15:00-17:00, Th 10.05. 17:00-20:00
Gorovaia, Th 08.03. 17:00-18:00, We 09.05. 11:00-14:00, We 09.05. 14:00-19:00, Th 10.05. 10:00-18:00, Fr 11.05. 09:00-13:00
Hussain, Fr 16.03. 14:00-15:00, Th 03.05. 16:00-20:00, Fr 16:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 29.06. 14:00-16:00
Sichtmann, Mo 13:30-15:00 (7×), We 07.03. 17:00-18:30, Th 10.05. 17:00-20:30, Fr 11.05. 08:00-11:30
Vetschera, Mo 19.03. 13:30-15:30, Fr 14:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 10:00-17:00 (2×)
040609 SE 4 ECTS [en] IM: International Negotiation
Vetschera, Mo 15:00-18:00 (9×)
Görlich, Fr 16.03. 16:00-18:00, Fr 16:00-20:00 (8×)
Windsperger, Th 08.03. 17:00-18:00, Fr 15:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 05.05. 09:00-14:00, Th 10.05. 14:00-15:00, Th 10.05. 15:00-17:00, Th 10.05. 17:00-20:00
Gorovaia, Th 08.03. 17:00-18:00, We 09.05. 11:00-14:00, We 09.05. 14:00-19:00, Th 10.05. 10:00-18:00, Fr 11.05. 09:00-13:00
040312 SE 4 ECTS IM: International Strategy & Organization (E) - Adanced Topics
1 [en] Windsperger, Fr 09.03. 10:00-11:00, We 25.04. 16:30-18:00, Th 21.06. 12:00-13:00, Th 21.06. 13:00-19:00, Fr 22.06. 09:00-18:00, Sa 23.06. 09:00-14:00
2 [en] Hussain, Fr 16.03. 12:30-13:30, Mo 30.04. 16:00-20:00, Th 10:00-14:00 (2×), Mo 07.05. 10:00-14:00, Tu 08.05. 10:00-14:00, Th 10.05. 14:00-15:00
040426 SE 4 ECTS IM: Strategic Management of International Enterprises - Global Corporate Strategy
1 [en] Yaqub, Th 29.03. 13:00-14:00, We 11:00-14:00 (2×), We 25.04. 15:30-18:00, We 25.04. 18:00-20:30, Mo 30.04. 09:00-13:00, Mo 30.04. 13:00-16:00, We 02.05. 14:00-16:00, We 02.05. 16:00-17:00, Th 28.06. 14:00-16:00
2 [en] Keinert-Kisin, Fr 09.03. 09:00-10:00, We 17:00-19:00 (2×), Th 21.06. 12:00-16:00, Th 21.06. 16:00-19:00, Fr 22.06. 09:00-13:00, Fr 22.06. 13:00-16:00, Fr 22.06. 16:00-19:00, Sa 30.06. 09:00-14:00
Brazda, We 12:30-14:00 (15×)
Ofner, We 09:00-10:30 (14×)
040883 FK 4 ECTS [en] IM: Risk and Insurance 1
Borrmann, Fr 14:30-17:30 (8×)
Pazouki, Mo 05.03. 11:00-11:30, Sa 10:00-13:00 (2×), Fr 22.06. 09:00-16:00, Mo 25.06. 09:00-17:00, Tu 26.06. 10:30-17:30, We 27.06. 09:00-16:00
040082 VK 4 ECTS KFK CTR/EUR: Financial Statement Analysis and Business Evaluation - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Evaluation
Baumüller, Th 01.03. 15:00-15:30, Th 15:00-16:30 (2×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (3×), Th 22.03. 16:00-16:30, Mo 08:00-13:00 (2×), Mo 30.04. 15:30-17:45, Mo 15:30-17:00 (3×)
Löffler, Fr 09:00-11:30 (9×), Th 29.03. 09:00-10:30, Th 10.05. 09:00-11:00
Cyba, We 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Blaschke, Mo 05.03. 12:00-13:00, Mo 19.03. 10:30-11:30, Mo 19.03. 11:30-13:00, Mo 13:00-14:00 (2×), Mo 26.03. 10:30-12:00, Mo 26.03. 12:00-14:00, Mo 14:00-15:00 (2×), Mo 10:30-15:00 (2×), Mo 07.05. 10:30-13:00
040515 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK CTR: Seminar (E)
Pfeiffer, Mo 05.03. 10:00-11:00, Mo 05.03. 11:00-12:00, Tu 17.04. 09:00-19:00, We 18.04. 09:00-19:00, Th 19.04. 09:00-12:00
Pfeiffer, Fr 15:00-17:30 (5×), Mo 17:00-19:30 (13×), Mo 23.04. 17:00-19:00
Schirk, We 07.03. 11:30-12:30, We 14.03. 11:30-13:30, We 11:00-13:30 (2×), We 18.04. 13:00-14:00, We 11:00-13:00 (3×), We 16.05. 11:00-12:00, We 23.05. 12:00-13:00
040729 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Insolvency Law
Sima, Tu 08.05. 17:30-20:00, We 17:00-17:30 (2×), We 17:30-20:00 (2×), Mo 14.05. 17:30-20:00, We 18:00-19:00 (2×)
Ivanova, We 13:00-15:00 (11×), Th 11:00-13:00 (3×)
040019 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK FM: Financial Intermediation
Gehrig, We 14:00-16:00 (15×)
Kruschwitz, Th 01.03. 10:00-11:00, Mo 07.05. 08:00-15:00, Tu 08.05. 09:00-18:00, We 23.05. 12:30-14:00
040570 UK 8 ECTS [en] nBWM BA: Money and Banking (E)
Streißler, Mo 11:00-13:00 (8×), Mo 14:30-16:30 (8×), Tu 11:00-13:00 (7×), Fr 30.03. 16:00-18:30
Gehrig, Mo 09:00-11:00 (13×), We 09:00-11:00 (12×), Tu 14:00-16:00 (2×)
Zechner
Iannino, Mo 12:00-14:00 (3×), Mo 19.03. 10:00-13:00, Mo 19.03. 13:00-14:00, Mo 26.03. 11:00-13:00, Mo 10:00-14:00 (3×), Mo 11:00-14:00 (5×)
Solt, Fr 15:00-18:00 (4×), Fr 27.04. 15:00-16:00, Fr 04.05. 17:00-18:00
Ruhm, We 17:00-20:00 (2×), Fr 11.05. 17:00-20:00, Th 24.05. 15:00-18:00, Fr 01.06. 15:00-16:00, We 06.06. 15:00-16:00
040783 PR 4 ECTS [en] WF Venture Capital and Finance - WF Venture Capital and Finance
Agneter, Th 22.03. 09:00-16:00, Th 22.03. 16:00-18:00, Fr 23.03. 11:30-16:00, Fr 23.03. 16:00-19:25, Sa 24.03. 09:00-14:00
040799 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Securities Law
Dubsky, Th 17:15-20:00 (4×), Th 17:15-18:15 (2×)
040838 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Equity Market Law
Knauder, Tu 13:00-15:00 (3×), Tu 13:00-15:30 (2×), Tu 13:00-14:00 (2×)
Loranth, We 16:00-20:00 (5×), Mo 11.06. 16:00-20:00, Tu 19.06. 16:00-20:00
Tyran, Tu 11:00-15:00 (13×), Fr 05.10. 10:00-13:00
040706 VK 8 ECTS [en] KFK EU: Law & Economics
Six, Mo 13:00-16:00 (13×)
Novak, Tu 09:00-10:30 (13×), We 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Wirl, Th 14:30-16:30 (14×), Fr 04.05. 15:00-17:00, Fr 29.06. 17:00-19:00
Graf, Th 08:30-10:00 (14×)
1 Fröschl, Fr 09.03. 13:00-14:30, Fr 30.03. 13:00-16:00, Fr 09:00-20:00 (2×)
2 Strauß, Fr 09.03. 11:00-13:00, Th 22.03. 11:00-13:00, Fr 30.03. 13:00-16:00, Fr 22.06. 12:00-20:00, Sa 23.06. 08:00-14:00
040117 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK eB: Service Science
Kryvinska, Th 11:00-13:00 (11×)
Mladenow, Th 18:00-20:00 (13×)
Günther, Mo 19.03. 14:00-17:00, Mo 26.03. 09:00-19:00, Tu 27.03. 09:00-19:00
Günther, Mo 19.03. 09:00-13:00, Fr 01.06. 09:00-20:00, Mo 04.06. 08:30-17:00, Tu 05.06. 09:00-20:00
Engelhardt-Nowitzki, Mo 15:00-20:00 (9×)
Fröschl, We 09:00-11:00 (15×)
Leitner, Tu 18:00-20:00 (12×), We 30.05. 18:00-20:00
040082 VK 4 ECTS KFK CTR/EUR: Financial Statement Analysis and Business Evaluation - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Evaluation
Baumüller, Th 01.03. 15:00-15:30, Th 15:00-16:30 (2×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (3×), Th 22.03. 16:00-16:30, Mo 08:00-13:00 (2×), Mo 30.04. 15:30-17:45, Mo 15:30-17:00 (3×)
040125 VK 4 ECTS KFK EUR: Seminar Workshop
Schaffhauser, Fr 23.03. 14:00-20:00, Sa 24.03. 09:00-14:00, Mo 30.04. 10:00-12:00
Grüner, Th 01.03. 18:00-19:00, Mo 05.03. 09:00-19:00, Tu 06.03. 08:00-16:00, Tu 06.03. 16:00-18:00, Fr 16.03. 16:00-17:30, Mo 26.03. 18:30-20:00
040338 VK 4 ECTS KFK EUR: Selected Foreign Accounting Systems: Germany - Selected Foreign Accounting Systems: Germany
Altenburger, Th 10:30-12:30 (14×)
040504 SE 4 ECTS KFK EUR: Seminar
Wagner, Tu 29.05. 15:30-17:45, We 30.05. 09:00-13:45, We 30.05. 14:30-16:45, Th 31.05. 09:00-13:45, Th 31.05. 14:30-16:45, Fr 01.06. 09:00-14:00
Pfeiffer, Fr 15:00-17:30 (5×), Mo 17:00-19:30 (13×), Mo 23.04. 17:00-19:00
Berger, Mo 17:00-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-12:00 (4×)
Haunold, We 17:00-20:00 (6×), Mo 30.04. 17:00-20:00, Fr 04.05. 17:30-20:30, Tu 05.06. 17:00-20:00, Sa 30.06. 10:00-12:00
Klausner, Fr 09:00-12:45 (2×), Fr 09:00-14:00 (3×), Fr 11.05. 11:00-13:00
Kuntner, We 07.03. 17:30-18:00, Tu 16:00-19:30 (5×), Fr 20.04. 14:00-17:30, We 02.05. 09:00-10:30, We 06.06. 17:30-19:00
Hahold, Th 01.03. 18:00-19:00, Fr 14:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 03.03. 09:00-14:00, Sa 17.03. 09:00-13:00, Mo 26.03. 18:00-20:00
1 Weilinger, Tu 09:00-10:30 (7×), Tu 08.05. 08:30-10:30, Tu 08:30-09:30 (2×)
2 Weilinger, We 09:00-12:30 (2×), Tu 18.09. 09:00-12:30, Mo 24.09. 09:30-10:30
Knauder, Tu 13:00-16:00 (5×)
Neubauer, Tu 06.03. 14:00-18:00, Th 08.03. 15:00-20:00, Tu 16:00-20:00 (3×), Tu 24.04. 16:00-19:00
Sopp, Tu 10:00-12:00 (12×), Mo 04.06. 09:00-12:00, Tu 26.06. 10:30-12:30
Diboky, Fr 14:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 08:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 11.05. 18:00-20:00
040564 SE 4 ECTS KFK FD: Financial Seminar
Finsinger, Mo 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Gehrig, Mo 09:00-11:00 (13×), We 09:00-11:00 (12×), Tu 14:00-16:00 (2×)
Sedliacik, Fr 09.03. 14:00-17:15, Fr 16.03. 14:00-17:00, Fr 14:00-16:00 (3×), Fr 16:00-17:30 (3×), Fr 30.03. 13:30-17:00, Fr 27.04. 14:00-17:30, Fr 11.05. 14:00-16:30, Tu 19.06. 10:30-13:00, Th 28.06. 11:00-13:00
040722 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Banking Law
Urbanek, Mo 17:45-21:00 (4×), Mo 23.04. 16:30-21:00
040723 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Insurance Law
Palten
040799 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Securities Law
Dubsky, Th 17:15-20:00 (4×), Th 17:15-18:15 (2×)
040838 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Equity Market Law
Knauder, Tu 13:00-15:00 (3×), Tu 13:00-15:30 (2×), Tu 13:00-14:00 (2×)
040019 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK FM: Financial Intermediation
Gehrig, We 14:00-16:00 (15×)
Keber, Th 01.03. 15:00-18:00, Fr 09.03. 15:00-18:00, Mo 15:00-18:00 (4×), Mo 30.04. 11:00-14:00, Th 03.05. 16:00-18:00, Mo 07.05. 14:30-16:30, Tu 15.05. 15:00-18:00, Fr 25.05. 08:00-11:00, We 30.05. 12:00-14:00, Tu 26.06. 16:00-17:00
Kruschwitz, Th 01.03. 10:00-11:00, Mo 07.05. 08:00-15:00, Tu 08.05. 09:00-18:00, We 23.05. 12:30-14:00
Iannino, Mo 12:00-14:00 (3×), Mo 19.03. 10:00-13:00, Mo 19.03. 13:00-14:00, Mo 26.03. 11:00-13:00, Mo 10:00-14:00 (3×), Mo 11:00-14:00 (5×)
Rauner, Fr 08:30-12:30 (6×)
Rauner, Fr 14:30-19:00 (2×), Fr 16.03. 14:30-16:00, Fr 16.03. 16:00-19:00
Niessner, Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×), Sa 16.06. 09:00-12:30
Bechter, Mo 05.03. 16:00-19:00, Mo 12.03. 15:00-21:00, Mo 15:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 16:00-17:00 (2×), Mo 17:00-21:00 (2×)
Kittel, Mo 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Cyba, We 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Blaschke, Mo 05.03. 12:00-13:00, Mo 19.03. 10:30-11:30, Mo 19.03. 11:30-13:00, Mo 13:00-14:00 (2×), Mo 26.03. 10:30-12:00, Mo 26.03. 12:00-14:00, Mo 14:00-15:00 (2×), Mo 10:30-15:00 (2×), Mo 07.05. 10:30-13:00
040705 VK 8 ECTS [en] KFK IndM: Entrepreneurship (E)
Pützl, Fr 16:00-20:00 (7×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (6×)
1 [en] Wirl, Fr 09:00-10:30 (16×)
2 [en] Wirl, Fr 10:30-12:00 (16×)
Wirl, Th 13:00-14:30 (14×), Fr 04.05. 15:00-17:00, Fr 29.06. 17:00-19:00
Gratzl, Th 08:30-10:30 (3×), Th 08:00-10:30 (2×)
040166 UK 4 ECTS KFK ITM: Tactical ITM - Tactical ITM
Heidenberger, Th 10:15-12:00 (13×)
Zsifkovits, Mo 13:00-15:00 (2×), Mo 13:00-17:00 (4×), Mo 04.06. 13:00-14:00
040228 UK 4 ECTS KFK ITM: Strategical ITM
Heidenberger, Th 08:30-10:15 (13×)
Günther, Mo 19.03. 14:00-17:00, Mo 26.03. 09:00-19:00, Tu 27.03. 09:00-19:00
1 [en] Heidenberger, We 07.03. 10:00-13:00, We 10:00-19:00 (2×)
2 [en] Heidenberger, We 07.03. 14:00-17:00, We 10:00-19:00 (2×)
Günther, Mo 19.03. 09:00-13:00, Fr 01.06. 09:00-20:00, Mo 04.06. 08:30-17:00, Tu 05.06. 09:00-20:00
Rauner, Fr 08:30-12:30 (6×)
040717 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Copyright
Guggenbichler, Tu 18:00-20:00 (5×), Tu 18:00-20:30 (2×)
1 Ruhm, We 16:00-19:00 (4×), Fr 30.03. 08:00-11:00, We 16:00-17:00 (2×)
2 Ruhm, Tu 17:00-20:00 (2×), We 19.09. 18:00-21:00, Th 20.09. 17:00-20:00, Mo 24.09. 17:00-18:00, Fr 28.09. 14:00-15:00
040720 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Antitrust Law
1 Thanner, Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 09.03. 16:00-18:00, Tu 27.03. 16:15-17:45, We 28.03. 14:00-16:00, Th 16:00-17:30 (2×), Fr 16:00-17:30 (2×), Mo 16.04. 16:00-17:30, Tu 17.04. 16:00-17:30
2 Thanner, Mo 16:00-18:00 (2×), We 05.09. 16:00-18:30, Fr 07.09. 16:00-18:30, Tu 18.09. 15:00-17:00, We 19.09. 16:00-18:00, Th 20.09. 15:00-17:00, Fr 16:00-18:00 (2×), Mo 24.09. 15:00-17:00, Tu 09.10. 15:30-16:30
040306 FK 8 ECTS [en] nBWM Financial Econometrics
Reschenhofer, Tu 10:00-11:30 (13×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×), Tu 08:30-10:00 (12×)
040465 FK 8 ECTS [en] nBWM Financial Econometrics
Reschenhofer, Tu 10:00-11:30 (13×), Tu 08:30-10:00 (12×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Zechner
040649 PR 4 ECTS [en] KFK FM: Practical Course
Schopper, Th 29.03. 08:00-20:00, Fr 30.03. 08:00-20:00, Sa 31.03. 08:00-14:00
Stark, Fr 02.03. 19:00-20:00, Fr 16:00-20:00 (6×), Sa 10:00-14:00 (6×)
Permoser
Sichtmann, Mo 13:30-15:00 (7×), We 07.03. 17:00-18:30, Th 10.05. 17:00-20:30, Fr 11.05. 08:00-11:30
Herz, We 09:30-11:00 (10×), We 30.05. 11:00-13:30, We 30.05. 13:30-18:00
Diamantopoulos, Mo 11:30-13:00 (10×), Mo 04.06. 09:00-16:00
Löhndorf, Tu 12:00-13:30 (10×), Tu 12.06. 13:30-15:00, Tu 12.06. 15:00-15:30, Tu 12.06. 15:30-16:00, Tu 12.06. 16:00-19:00
Mikunda, Fr 09.03. 13:00-14:00, Fr 13:00-18:00 (2×), Sa 10:00-14:00 (2×)
Ebster, Tu 13:30-15:30 (13×), Tu 08.05. 15:30-16:00
Cyba, We 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Blaschke, Mo 05.03. 12:00-13:00, Mo 19.03. 10:30-11:30, Mo 19.03. 11:30-13:00, Mo 13:00-14:00 (2×), Mo 26.03. 10:30-12:00, Mo 26.03. 12:00-14:00, Mo 14:00-15:00 (2×), Mo 10:30-15:00 (2×), Mo 07.05. 10:30-13:00
040056 FK 4 ECTS [en] KFK OR: Decision Analysis - Decision Analysis
Vetschera, Th 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Kovacevic, Mo 08:00-11:00 (13×)
Uchida, We 13:00-15:00 (15×)
Gutjahr, Tu 13:30-15:00 (13×)
040061 VK 4 ECTS [en] K ORPE: Organizational Behavior
Yaqub, Fr 30.03. 13:00-14:00, Mo 16.04. 15:30-19:30, Th 19.04. 14:00-16:00, Th 19.04. 16:00-20:00, Mo 23.04. 09:30-11:30, Mo 23.04. 12:00-14:00, Th 26.04. 14:00-17:00, Th 26.04. 17:00-20:00, Th 31.05. 15:30-16:30, Fr 29.06. 15:00-17:00
Gillenkirch, Th 08.03. 09:00-12:00, We 30.05. 13:30-16:00, We 30.05. 16:00-19:00, Th 31.05. 09:00-16:00, Th 31.05. 16:00-19:00, Fr 01.06. 09:00-15:00, Fr 01.06. 15:00-19:00
Bechter, Mo 05.03. 16:00-19:00, Mo 12.03. 15:00-21:00, Mo 15:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 16:00-17:00 (2×), Mo 17:00-21:00 (2×)
Kittel, Mo 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Cyba, We 11:00-12:30 (14×)
040388 FK 4 ECTS [en] IM/KFK ORPE: Personnel Economics
Fabel, Tu 16:00-18:00 (9×), Th 16:00-18:00 (9×)
Blaschke, Mo 05.03. 12:00-13:00, Mo 19.03. 10:30-11:30, Mo 19.03. 11:30-13:00, Mo 13:00-14:00 (2×), Mo 26.03. 10:30-12:00, Mo 26.03. 12:00-14:00, Mo 14:00-15:00 (2×), Mo 10:30-15:00 (2×), Mo 07.05. 10:30-13:00
Hopp, Tu 10:00-12:00 (9×), Th 10:00-12:00 (9×)
Hopp, Tu 14:00-16:00 (9×), Th 14:00-16:00 (9×)
Fabel, Tu 06.03. 14:00-16:00, Fr 01.06. 10:00-20:00, Sa 02.06. 10:00-20:00, Mo 04.06. 10:00-18:00
040051 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Seminar A
Hartl, Tu 16:00-18:00 (11×), Tu 05.06. 18:00-20:00, Tu 12.06. 18:00-19:00, Tu 26.06. 18:00-19:30
Kiechle, Fr 10:00-18:00 (9×)
Maindl, Fr 16:00-21:00 (2×), Sa 08:30-14:00 (2×), We 28.03. 20:00-22:00
Weingärtner, Tu 09:00-11:00 (13×), We 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Seidscher, Mo 09:00-11:00 (2×), Mo 11.06. 15:00-17:00, Tu 09:00-11:00 (2×), Tu 12.06. 16:00-18:00, We 13.06. 09:00-11:00, We 15:00-17:00 (2×), Th 14:00-17:00 (2×), Fr 15.06. 09:00-11:00, Fr 15.06. 15:00-17:00, Mo 25.06. 15:30-17:00, Tu 26.06. 15:00-17:00, We 27.06. 10:00-12:00
Silbermayr, Th 08:30-12:00 (8×)
Parragh, Th 12:00-14:00 (14×), Tu 14:00-16:00 (12×), Th 28.06. 14:00-15:55
Ljubic
Schröder, Th 16:00-18:00 (2×), Tu 14:00-16:00 (3×), Th 12:00-16:00 (2×), We 23.05. 14:00-16:00, Fr 01.06. 12:00-14:00
Finsinger, Mo 16:00-17:30 (11×), Mo 30.04. 16:00-20:00, Mo 04.06. 16:00-17:45
Borrmann, Mo 10:00-12:00 (11×)
Baetge, Mo 05.03. 10:00-11:00, We 02.05. 13:00-18:00, Th 03.05. 09:00-12:00, Th 03.05. 12:00-15:00, Fr 04.05. 08:00-11:00, Fr 04.05. 11:30-15:30, Sa 05.05. 09:00-13:00, We 23.05. 14:00-16:00
040105 VK 4 ECTS KFK RST: Taxation, Accounting, Auditing of Banks - Taxation, Accounting, Auditing of Banks
Hahold, Th 01.03. 19:00-20:00, Fr 14:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 03.03. 09:00-13:00, Sa 10.03. 09:00-14:00, Sa 17.03. 08:00-09:00
040324 VK 4 ECTS KFK RST: Tax Optim. - Legal Form/Investmt./Financ. - Tax Optimisation - Legal Form/Investmt./Financ.
Sopp, We 09:00-11:00 (15×)
040503 SE 4 ECTS KFK RST: Seminar
Altenburger, Tu 16:30-20:00 (12×), Tu 20.03. 16:30-17:30, Tu 20.03. 17:30-20:00
Berger, Mo 17:00-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-12:00 (4×)
Haunold, We 17:00-20:00 (6×), Mo 30.04. 17:00-20:00, Fr 04.05. 17:30-20:30, Tu 05.06. 17:00-20:00, Sa 30.06. 10:00-12:00
Grüner, Th 01.03. 17:00-18:00, Tu 13.03. 08:00-16:00, We 14.03. 08:00-20:00, Mo 19.03. 18:00-19:30, Mo 26.03. 17:00-18:30
040889 VK 4 ECTS KFK RST: Seminar Workshop
Schaffhauser, Fr 30.03. 14:00-20:00, Sa 31.03. 09:00-14:00, Mo 16.04. 10:00-12:00
040051 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Seminar A
Hartl, Tu 16:00-18:00 (11×), Tu 05.06. 18:00-20:00, Tu 12.06. 18:00-19:00, Tu 26.06. 18:00-19:30
Kiechle, Fr 10:00-18:00 (9×)
Maindl, Fr 16:00-21:00 (2×), Sa 08:30-14:00 (2×), We 28.03. 20:00-22:00
Seidscher, Mo 09:00-11:00 (2×), Mo 11.06. 15:00-17:00, Tu 09:00-11:00 (2×), Tu 12.06. 16:00-18:00, We 13.06. 09:00-11:00, We 15:00-17:00 (2×), Th 14:00-17:00 (2×), Fr 15.06. 09:00-11:00, Fr 15.06. 15:00-17:00, Mo 25.06. 15:30-17:00, Tu 26.06. 15:00-17:00, We 27.06. 10:00-12:00
Silbermayr, Th 08:30-12:00 (8×)
Parragh, Th 12:00-14:00 (14×), Tu 14:00-16:00 (12×), Th 28.06. 14:00-15:55
Ljubic
040051 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Seminar A
Hartl, Tu 16:00-18:00 (11×), Tu 05.06. 18:00-20:00, Tu 12.06. 18:00-19:00, Tu 26.06. 18:00-19:30
Kiechle, Fr 10:00-18:00 (9×)
Maindl, Fr 16:00-21:00 (2×), Sa 08:30-14:00 (2×), We 28.03. 20:00-22:00
Seidscher, Mo 09:00-11:00 (2×), Mo 11.06. 15:00-17:00, Tu 09:00-11:00 (2×), Tu 12.06. 16:00-18:00, We 13.06. 09:00-11:00, We 15:00-17:00 (2×), Th 14:00-17:00 (2×), Fr 15.06. 09:00-11:00, Fr 15.06. 15:00-17:00, Mo 25.06. 15:30-17:00, Tu 26.06. 15:00-17:00, We 27.06. 10:00-12:00
Silbermayr, Th 08:30-12:00 (8×)
Parragh, Th 12:00-14:00 (14×), Tu 14:00-16:00 (12×), Th 28.06. 14:00-15:55
Ljubic
Lichka, Fr 09:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 20.04. 09:00-13:00, Fr 20.04. 13:00-16:00, Fr 20.04. 16:00-18:00, Th 24.05. 09:00-18:00, Fr 25.05. 12:00-17:00
Gratzl, Th 08:30-10:30 (3×), Th 08:00-10:30 (2×)
Woitsch, We 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Ronaghi, Fr 18:00-20:00 (5×), Fr 13:30-20:00 (2×), Sa 00:00-23:59 (3×), Su 00:00-23:59 (3×), Mo 00:00-23:59 (2×), Tu 00:00-23:59 (2×), We 00:00-23:59 (2×), Th 00:00-23:59 (2×), Fr 00:00-23:59 (2×)
Blocher, Fr 09:30-12:00 (4×), Fr 12:30-15:00 (4×), Fr 09:30-11:00 (3×)
Karagiannis, We 27.06. 11:00-14:00, We 27.06. 14:00-19:00, Th 28.06. 09:00-19:00, Fr 29.06. 12:00-15:00, Th 05.07. 10:00-12:00
040717 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Copyright
Guggenbichler, Tu 18:00-20:00 (5×), Tu 18:00-20:30 (2×)
040200 UK 8 ECTS [ru] WI-SPR: Basic Russian 2
Wenzel, Th 14:00-15:30 (14×), We 12:30-14:00 (15×), Th 31.05. 17:00-19:00
040215 UK 8 ECTS [it] WI-SPR: Basic Italian 2
Ascher-Corsetti, Th 10:00-11:30 (14×), Tu 11:00-12:30 (12×), Tu 17.04. 11:00-12:00, Tu 17.04. 12:00-12:30, Tu 26.06. 15:30-17:30
040362 UK 2 ECTS [fr] WI-SPR: Compact Basic French
Chrétien, Mo 24.09. 10:00-11:30, Mo 24.09. 12:00-13:30, Tu 25.09. 10:00-11:30, Tu 25.09. 12:00-13:30, Th 27.09. 10:00-11:30, Th 27.09. 12:00-13:30, Fr 28.09. 10:00-11:30, Fr 28.09. 12:00-13:30
040402 UK 8 ECTS [es] WI-SPR: Basic Spanish 2
Ramos-Leitner, Th 08:30-10:00 (14×), Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×), Th 26.04. 12:30-14:00
040407 UK 8 ECTS [fr] WI-SPR: Basic French 2
Chrétien, Th 08:30-10:00 (14×), Mo 08:30-10:00 (13×)
040951 UK 8 ECTS [fr] WI-SPR: Basic French 1
Chrétien, Th 11:00-12:30 (14×), Mo 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Th 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Ramos-Leitner, We 11:00-12:30 (15×)
Wenzel, Th 16:00-17:30 (13×), Th 19.04. 17:00-18:00
Wenzel, We 10:30-12:00 (15×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Th 14:30-16:00 (14×)
Ramos-Leitner, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
1 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Tu 10:30-12:00 (13×)
2 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Th 14:30-16:00 (13×), Th 22.03. 11:00-12:30
1 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Mo 10:30-12:00 (13×)
2 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Mo 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Wenzel, We 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Ramos-Leitner, We 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Wenzel, Th 17:30-19:00 (14×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 09:00-10:30 (13×)
Gourdin-Finsinger, Th 01.03. 12:30-14:30, Fr 02.03. 10:30-13:30, We 12:00-14:00 (4×), Fr 10:30-12:30 (3×), We 18.04. 12:00-15:00
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 13:00-14:30 (4×), Tu 13:30-15:00 (8×), Tu 29.05. 13:30-15:05, Tu 12.06. 13:35-15:00
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Chrétien, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×)
040029 SE 4 ECTS Conversatorium for Diploma Candidates - Konversatorium aus Innovation and Technology Management
Heidenberger, We 21.03. 11:00-13:00, We 21.03. 13:00-16:00, We 21.03. 16:00-18:30, We 11:00-18:30 (2×)
Altenburger, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Strauß, Th 16:00-18:00 (14×)
Pfeiffer, Fr 20.04. 13:00-19:00
Keber, Tu 26.06. 08:00-14:00, Th 28.06. 08:00-14:00
040096 SE 4 ECTS Conversatorium for Diploma Candidates - Konversatorium aus Health Care Management
Rauner, Tu 08:30-15:00 (4×)
Diamantopoulos, Mo 15:00-16:30 (5×)
Baetge, We 27.06. 09:00-15:00, Th 28.06. 12:00-18:00, Fr 29.06. 09:00-15:00, Sa 30.06. 09:00-14:00
Fritz, Mo 19.03. 17:00-20:00
Windsperger, We 09:00-12:00 (15×), Tu 20.03. 17:00-20:00, Tu 27.03. 17:00-18:00, Tu 27.03. 18:00-20:00, We 04.07. 13:30-19:00
Reisinger
Finsinger, Mo 19.03. 17:30-19:00, Mo 18:00-20:00 (3×), Mo 07.05. 15:00-20:00, Mo 14.05. 16:00-18:00, Mo 21.05. 15:05-20:00, Mo 25.06. 15:30-17:00
040940 VK 4 ECTS Business German
Kowalski, Mo 08:30-10:00 (13×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:37