Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice. Inform yourself about the current status on u:find and check your e-mails regularly.

Please read the information on https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

BM5 Thematic Optional Module Groups

Die Wahlmodulgruppen 1-11 dürfen auch zweimal absolviert werden, sofern sie ein anderes Thema zum Inhalt haben.

Fliedl, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Neubauer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Egger, Th 18:30-20:00 (11×), Mo 21.05. 16:45-18:15, Mo 11.06. 18:30-20:00
Meyer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Eder, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Dusini, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Strigl, We 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Grabenweger, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Klingenböck, Tu 13:45-15:15 (13×)
Mang, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Michler, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Rauchenbacher, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Rohrwasser, Tu 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Wagner, Mo 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Mairbäurl, Fr 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Baier, Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Innerhofer, Th 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Sonnleitner, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
100239 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Modern German Literature - mit Exkursion zu den Rauriser Literaturtagen
Stocker
Süess, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Seidler, Mo 16:30-18:00 (13×)
Wagner, Tu 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Zeman, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Fliedl, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Neubauer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Egger, Th 18:30-20:00 (11×), Mo 21.05. 16:45-18:15, Mo 11.06. 18:30-20:00
Meyer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Eder, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Dusini, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Strigl, We 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Grabenweger, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Klingenböck, Tu 13:45-15:15 (13×)
Mang, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Michler, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Rauchenbacher, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Rohrwasser, Tu 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Wagner, Mo 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Mairbäurl, Fr 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Baier, Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Wagner, Tu 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Innerhofer, Th 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Sonnleitner, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
100239 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Modern German Literature - mit Exkursion zu den Rauriser Literaturtagen
Stocker
Süess, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Zeman, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Fliedl, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Neubauer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Egger, Th 18:30-20:00 (11×), Mo 21.05. 16:45-18:15, Mo 11.06. 18:30-20:00
Meyer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Eder, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Dusini, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Strigl, We 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Grabenweger, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Klingenböck, Tu 13:45-15:15 (13×)
Mang, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Michler, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Rauchenbacher, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Rohrwasser, Tu 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Wagner, Mo 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Mairbäurl, Fr 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Baier, Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Innerhofer, Th 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Sonnleitner, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
100239 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Modern German Literature - mit Exkursion zu den Rauriser Literaturtagen
Stocker
Süess, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Seidler, Mo 16:30-18:00 (13×)
Wagner, Tu 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Zeman, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Reichert, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Müller, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Tuczay, Fr 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Miklautsch, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Dusini, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Strigl, We 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Grabenweger, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Klingenböck, Tu 13:45-15:15 (13×)
Mang, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Michler, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Rauchenbacher, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Rohrwasser, Tu 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Wagner, Mo 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Mairbäurl, Fr 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Baier, Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Wagner, Tu 17:15-18:45 (13×)
100239 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Modern German Literature - mit Exkursion zu den Rauriser Literaturtagen
Stocker
Süess, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Fliedl, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Neubauer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Egger, Th 18:30-20:00 (11×), Mo 21.05. 16:45-18:15, Mo 11.06. 18:30-20:00
Meyer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Eder, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Keller, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Meyer, Fr 12:00-13:30 (14×), Sa 16.06. 11:00-13:00
Müller, Tu 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Zimmermann, Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Reichert, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Innerhofer, Th 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Sonnleitner, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Seidler, Mo 16:30-18:00 (13×)
Zeman, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Reichert, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Müller, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Tuczay, Fr 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Miklautsch, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Keller, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Meyer, Fr 12:00-13:30 (14×), Sa 16.06. 11:00-13:00
Müller, Tu 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Zimmermann, Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Reichert, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Reichert, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Müller, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Tuczay, Fr 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Miklautsch, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Keller, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Meyer, Fr 12:00-13:30 (14×), Sa 16.06. 11:00-13:00
Müller, Tu 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Zimmermann, Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Reichert, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Glauninger, Mo 08:00-09:30 (12×), Th 21.06. 16:45-18:15
Patocka, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100082 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Werner, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Wagner, Tu 17:15-18:45 (13×)
100098 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Patocka, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
100099 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Ernst, We 15:30-17:00 (15×)
100100 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics - am Beispiel der Varietäten des Deutschen in Südosteuropa
Gadeanu, Mo 19:00-20:30 (13×)
100101 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Bertol-Raffin, We 19:00-21:00 (10×)
100102 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Essl, Mo 08:30-10:00 (13×)
100103 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Ehrlich, We 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Hellmuth, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Glauninger, Mo 08:00-09:30 (12×), Th 21.06. 16:45-18:15
Patocka, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100082 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Werner, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Wagner, Tu 17:15-18:45 (13×)
100098 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Patocka, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
100099 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Ernst, We 15:30-17:00 (15×)
100100 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics - am Beispiel der Varietäten des Deutschen in Südosteuropa
Gadeanu, Mo 19:00-20:30 (13×)
100101 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Bertol-Raffin, We 19:00-21:00 (10×)
100102 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Essl, Mo 08:30-10:00 (13×)
100103 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Ehrlich, We 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Hellmuth, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Rauchenbacher, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Baier, Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Meyer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Mairbäurl, Fr 08:30-10:00 (15×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:37