Universität Wien FIND

Get vaccinated to work and study safely together in autumn.

To enable a smooth and safe start into the semester for all members of the University of Vienna, you can get vaccinated without prior appointment on the Campus of the University of Vienna from Saturday, 18 September, until Monday, 20 September. More information: https://www.univie.ac.at/en/about-us/further-information/coronavirus/.

4.01. Business Administration

Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Tu 11.09. 08:00-12:00, We 12.09. 08:00-12:00, Th 13.09. 08:00-12:00, Fr 14.09. 08:00-12:00, Mo 17.09. 08:00-12:00
Knauer
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 08:00-14:00 (2×)
1 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 08:00-11:00 (4×)
2 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 11:00-14:00 (4×)
Fabel, Tu 17:00-21:00 (16×)
Pflug, Th 09:00-12:00 (9×)
1 Wessely, We 10:00-12:00 (15×)
2 Leitner, Mo 15:00-17:00 (16×)
3 Leitner, Mo 18:00-20:00 (16×)
4 Chwatal, Mo 16:00-18:00 (16×)
5 Chwatal, Mo 18:00-20:00 (16×)
6 Strasser, Fr 12:00-14:00 (12×)
7 Spreitzer, Mo 08:00-10:00 (16×)
8 Brandstetter, We 18:00-20:00 (15×)
9 Hanel, Fr 16:00-18:00 (12×)
10 Ullrich, Tu 14:00-16:00 (16×)
11 Hanel, Fr 18:00-20:00 (12×)
12 Wessely, We 15:00-17:00 (15×)
13 Wessely, We 08:00-10:00 (15×)
1 [en] Clemenz, We 15:00-18:00 (14×)
2 [en] Clemenz, Th 13:00-16:00 (12×), Th 16:00-17:00 (2×)
Kittel, Mo 14:00-15:30 (7×), Tu 08:30-10:00 (7×)
040002 EK 4 ECTS Basic Finance
1 Keber, Tu 08:00-10:00 (8×), Tu 08:00-11:00 (2×), Fr 11.01. 18:00-20:00
2 Schuster, Mo 18:00-20:00 (16×), Fr 18:00-20:00 (2×)
3 Keber, We 10.10. 08:00-11:00, Tu 14:00-17:00 (3×), Tu 30.10. 15:00-18:00, Tu 30.10. 18:00-19:00, Tu 13.11. 14:00-16:00, We 21.11. 12:00-15:00, We 28.11. 11:00-15:00, Fr 11.01. 18:00-20:00
040003 VK 4 ECTS Intermediate Finance
2 Pitsch-Jank, Mo 08:00-09:30 (8×), Mo 09:30-11:00 (8×), Tu 13.11. 14:00-15:00, Th 15.11. 10:00-11:00, Fr 11.01. 16:00-18:00
3 Bobek, We 17:00-20:30 (7×), Tu 13.11. 14:00-15:00, Th 15.11. 10:00-11:00, Fr 11.01. 16:00-18:00
4 Keber, Tu 11:00-14:00 (8×), Tu 30.10. 11:00-15:00, Tu 13.11. 14:00-15:00, Th 15.11. 10:00-11:00, Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 11.01. 16:00-18:00
Keber, Tu 08:00-10:00 (2×), Tu 11:00-13:00 (2×), Tu 14:00-16:00 (2×)
040061 EK 4 ECTS Marketing (EK)
1 Ebster, Mo 16:00-18:00 (10×), Mo 16:00-16:30 (2×), Mo 16:30-17:00 (2×), Mo 17:00-18:00 (2×)
2 Ebster, Mo 18:00-20:00 (12×)
040181 FK 4 ECTS Marketing (E)
1 [en] Davvetas, Th 15:30-17:30 (14×)
2 [en] Davvetas, Th 13:00-15:00 (14×), Fr 14.12. 15:30-17:00
3 [en] Bartsch, Th 09:00-10:30 (14×), Fr 14.12. 14:00-15:30
040428 FK 4 ECTS Marketing
Garaus, Tu 16:00-18:00 (16×), Fr 25.01. 09:00-12:00
Fabel, Tu 10:00-12:00 (16×)
1 Hutzinger, Th 04.10. 13:00-18:00, Th 04.10. 18:00-20:00, Fr 05.10. 13:00-20:00, Th 13:00-16:00 (4×), Th 08.11. 16:00-19:00
2 Hippmann, Th 16:00-19:00 (5×), Th 13.12. 17:00-19:00, Th 17.01. 16:00-21:00, Fr 18.01. 16:00-21:00, Fr 25.01. 13:00-15:00
3 Krapf, Tu 18:00-20:00 (16×)
4 [en] Hamböck, Th 16:00-18:00 (14×)
5 [en] Farolfi, We 18:00-20:00 (15×)
040062 VK 4 ECTS Production and Logistics
1 Schnell, Tu 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 09:00-14:00 (2×), Mo 09:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
2 Kovacs, We 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
3 Turan, We 16:00-18:00 (12×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
4 Summerauer, Th 10:00-12:00 (11×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
5 Summerauer, Th 13:30-15:30 (11×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
040063 EK 4 ECTS Production and Logistics
Hartl, Tu 12:15-14:15 (12×)
1 Rauner
2 Cheng-Kostohris, Tu 12:30-14:00 (16×), We 10.10. 10:00-11:00, Th 10.01. 10:00-11:00, Th 17.01. 15:30-16:30
4 Zsifkovits
5 Waldner, Fr 13:00-18:00 (5×), Fr 14.12. 09:00-10:00
6 Zsifkovits
Michalski-Karl, Mo 14.01. 09:00-16:00, Th 17.01. 09:00-13:00, Fr 18.01. 11:00-16:00, Mo 21.01. 10:00-14:00, Tu 22.01. 08:00-10:00
1 Gaunersdorfer, Th 11:00-14:00 (13×), Fr 30.11. 11:30-14:00, Tu 08.01. 13:00-16:00, Mo 28.01. 11:00-14:00, Mo 18.02. 14:00-17:00
2 Novak, We 09:00-11:30 (15×), Fr 30.11. 11:30-14:00, Mo 03.12. 11:00-13:15, Mo 28.01. 11:00-14:00, Mo 18.02. 14:00-17:00
Minarikova, Tu 17:00-20:00 (4×)
1 [en] Sherman, Tu 12:00-14:00 (16×), Tu 16:30-18:00 (16×)
2 [en] Kaniovski, Tu 19:00-21:00 (16×), Th 18:00-20:00 (14×)
3 [en] Shelegia, Mo 12:00-13:30 (16×), Mo 14:00-15:30 (15×), Mo 26.11. 13:30-14:00, Mo 28.01. 14:00-16:00
4 [en] Shestakova, Tu 09:30-11:30 (9×), Tu 12:00-14:30 (8×), Mo 05.11. 11:00-13:00, Tu 27.11. 12:00-14:00, We 28.11. 11:00-13:00
6 [en] Roessler, Mo 09:30-11:30 (16×), We 09:30-11:30 (15×)
1 [en] Birer, Tu 18:00-20:00 (16×), We 18:00-20:00 (15×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×)
2 [en] Hrdina, We 18:00-20:00 (15×), Th 18:00-20:00 (14×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×)
3 [en] Kunst, We 18:00-21:30 (15×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×)
4 [en] Abdullaev, Mo 16:00-20:00 (16×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×)
6 [en] Rachinger, Mo 09:00-10:30 (16×), Mo 12:00-13:30 (16×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×), Tu 22.01. 14:00-17:00
Weilinger, We 08:30-11:00 (12×), Sa 26.01. 08:00-10:00
1 Knauder, We 13:30-15:30 (5×), We 24.10. 13:00-15:00, Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×), Tu 18.12. 15:00-16:00
2 Weigand, Mo 18:00-20:00 (6×), Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×)
3 Schutte, Th 17:30-20:00 (5×), Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×)
4 Schirk, Tu 17:30-19:00 (6×), Tu 09.10. 15:00-17:00, Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×)
1 Bernsteiner, Tu 18:00-20:00 (6×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×), We 06.03. 15:30-16:30
2 Schutte, Th 17:30-19:30 (6×), Th 19:30-20:00 (4×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
3 Stummer, Tu 08:30-10:30 (5×), Th 17.01. 10:00-12:00, Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
4 Temmel, We 18:00-20:00 (8×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
040481 VK 1 ECTS RdW: Business Law
1 Uchatzy, Th 08:30-10:30 (6×), Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00, We 06.03. 14:30-15:30
2 Kraus, Mo 18:00-20:00 (6×), Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00
3 Stern, We 18:00-20:30 (2×), We 18:00-20:00 (3×), Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00
4 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke, We 08:30-10:30 (5×), We 16.01. 08:30-10:00, Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00
040482 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Private Law
1 Steinacker, Th 09:00-11:00 (5×), Th 25.10. 08:00-10:00, Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×), Th 10.01. 12:00-13:00
2 Welser, Tu 18:30-20:00 (6×), Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×)
3 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke, We 03.10. 08:30-10:30, We 09:00-10:30 (5×), We 24.10. 08:30-10:00, Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×)
4 Gratzl, Mo 18:00-20:00 (5×), Th 08.11. 18:00-20:00, Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×)
1 Lechner, Mo 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 14.11. 13:00-14:30, Th 06.12. 16:30-17:00, We 12.12. 13:30-15:00, Mo 14.01. 10:30-12:00
2 Lechner, We 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 14.11. 13:00-14:30, We 12.12. 13:30-15:00
1 Prunbauer, Tu 17:00-20:00 (8×), Th 29.11. 17:00-18:30, We 16.01. 18:00-19:30
2 Widhalm, Th 17:00-20:00 (8×), Th 29.11. 17:00-18:30, We 16.01. 18:00-19:30, Tu 29.01. 10:00-11:00
1 Wessely, We 13:00-15:00 (14×), We 21.11. 13:00-14:30
2 Schwab, Mo 16:00-18:00 (16×), Fr 23.11. 14:30-16:00, Fr 25.01. 16:30-18:00
3 Schwab, Mo 10:00-12:00 (16×), Fr 23.11. 14:30-16:00, Fr 25.01. 16:30-18:00
4 Schwab, Mo 13:00-15:00 (16×), Fr 23.11. 14:30-16:00, Fr 25.01. 16:30-18:00
5 [en] Timonina- Farkas, We 08:00-10:00 (15×)
1 Strasser, Fr 10:00-12:00 (12×), We 18:00-20:00 (2×)
2 Brandstetter, We 14:00-16:00 (15×), Fr 30.11. 16:45-18:45, Fr 07.12. 13:00-15:00, We 30.01. 11:00-13:00
3 Brandstetter, We 16:00-18:00 (15×)
4 Spreitzer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (16×)
5 Spreitzer, Mo 13:00-15:00 (16×)
6 Strasser, Fr 08:00-10:00 (12×)
1 Hanel, Fr 14:00-16:00 (12×), Fr 25.01. 13:00-14:00
2 Krall, Mo 08:00-10:00 (16×), We 21.11. 18:00-20:00, Tu 18.12. 18:00-20:00
3 Krall, Mo 10:00-12:00 (16×), Tu 18.12. 18:00-20:00
4 Krall, We 17:00-19:00 (15×), Tu 18.12. 18:00-20:00
5 [en] Milovic, Tu 11:30-13:30 (16×), Mo 28.01. 12:00-14:00
1 Nagel, Fr 08:00-10:00 (12×), Mo 22.10. 12:00-13:00, Mo 22.10. 14:00-15:00, Mo 22.10. 15:00-16:00, We 12:00-13:00 (2×), We 14:00-15:00 (2×), We 15:00-16:00 (2×), Tu 29.01. 15:00-16:00
2 Nagel, Fr 10:00-11:30 (12×), Mo 15:00-18:00 (3×), Fr 23.11. 12:00-15:00
3 Ristl, Th 15:00-17:00 (14×)
4 Wassermann, Th 13:00-15:00 (14×)
5 Wurzer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (16×)
040248 EK 2 ECTS Foundations of Information Technology - Foundations of Information Technology
Karagiannis, We 12:00-13:00 (15×), We 14.11. 11:30-12:00, We 23.01. 13:00-13:30
1 Wessely, Th 14:00-16:00 (14×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
2 Wessely, Th 16:00-18:00 (14×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
3 Stöger, Tu 09:00-11:00 (16×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
4 Stöger, Tu 11:00-13:00 (16×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
5 Stöger, We 09:00-11:00 (15×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
6 Kurtovic, Fr 12:00-16:00 (6×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
7 Kurtovic, Fr 16:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (4×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
1 [en] Kerbler, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
2 [en] Kerbler, We 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
3 [en] Kerbler, We 13:30-15:00 (15×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
4 [en] Kerbler, Th 10:00-11:30 (14×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
5 [en] Kerbler, We 10:00-11:30 (15×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
6 [en] Kerbler, Fr 13:00-14:30 (12×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
1 [en] Kerbler, Fr 09:00-10:30 (12×), Sa 26.01. 10:30-12:00, Tu 26.02. 11:00-12:30
2 [en] Kerbler, Fr 11:00-12:30 (12×), Sa 26.01. 10:30-12:00
3 [en] Fitzsimons, Th 10:00-11:30 (14×), Sa 10:00-11:30 (2×), Sa 26.01. 10:30-12:00
5 [en] Fitzsimons, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), Sa 11:30-13:00 (2×), Sa 26.01. 10:30-12:00
040511 VK 3 ECTS BW SOZ: Social Research
1 Auffenberg, We 12:30-14:00 (15×)
2 Hoffmann, Tu 16:00-17:30 (16×)
3 Blaschke, Th 12:30-14:00 (14×), Th 14:00-15:00 (3×)
040537 EK 3 ECTS BW SOZ: Social Research
Blaschke, Tu 14:30-16:00 (14×), We 23.01. 11:00-13:00
040538 VK 8 ECTS [en] BW VM: Financial Management
Ivanova, We 10:00-12:00 (10×), We 14:00-16:00 (10×), Mo 19.11. 13:00-16:00, We 11:30-13:30 (5×), We 05.12. 14:45-16:45, We 14:30-16:30 (4×)
040535 FK 4 ECTS BW VM: Marketing Management C - Retailing
Weitzl, Th 22.11. 13:00-16:00, Th 22.11. 16:00-18:00, Th 29.11. 12:30-16:00, Th 29.11. 16:00-17:30, Sa 01.12. 09:00-13:00, Th 13.12. 13:00-15:00, Th 24.01. 12:30-17:00, Fr 25.01. 09:00-17:00
Kainz, Fr 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Zhang, Tu 16:00-18:00 (16×), Tu 11.12. 18:00-20:00
Stiglmayr, Tu 18:00-20:00 (14×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (4×)
Weilinger, Tu 09:00-10:30 (7×), Tu 13.11. 08:30-09:00, Tu 09:00-10:00 (2×)
Knauder, Tu 12:30-16:00 (3×), Tu 23.10. 15:00-18:00, Tu 30.10. 13:00-14:00
Klausner, Th 11.10. 13:00-16:45, Fr 09:00-12:45 (5×), Fr 07.12. 09:00-10:30
040470 VK 2 ECTS Public Industry Law
Müller, Fr 09:00-11:00 (2×), Fr 12:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 07.12. 15:00-17:00, Fr 18.01. 19:00-20:00, Fr 25.01. 09:00-10:00
Weilinger, Tu 09:00-10:30 (7×), Tu 13.11. 08:30-09:00, Tu 09:00-10:00 (2×)
Knauder, Tu 12:30-16:00 (3×), Tu 23.10. 15:00-18:00, Tu 30.10. 13:00-14:00
040535 FK 4 ECTS BW VM: Marketing Management C - Retailing
Weitzl, Th 22.11. 13:00-16:00, Th 22.11. 16:00-18:00, Th 29.11. 12:30-16:00, Th 29.11. 16:00-17:30, Sa 01.12. 09:00-13:00, Th 13.12. 13:00-15:00, Th 24.01. 12:30-17:00, Fr 25.01. 09:00-17:00
040538 VK 8 ECTS [en] BW VM: Financial Management
Ivanova, We 10:00-12:00 (10×), We 14:00-16:00 (10×), Mo 19.11. 13:00-16:00, We 11:30-13:30 (5×), We 05.12. 14:45-16:45, We 14:30-16:30 (4×)
Kainz, Fr 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Zhang, Tu 16:00-18:00 (16×), Tu 11.12. 18:00-20:00
Klausner, Th 11.10. 13:00-16:45, Fr 09:00-12:45 (5×), Fr 07.12. 09:00-10:30
040466 VK 4 ECTS IM: International Tax Law
Lechner, Th 17:30-20:30 (2×), Th 17:00-20:00 (5×)
040469 VK 2 ECTS Insolvency Law
Sima, Mo 17:30-20:00 (2×), We 17:30-20:00 (2×), We 18:00-19:00 (3×)
Widhalm, Mo 17:00-20:00 (12×), Mo 14.01. 09:45-10:30
040483 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Copyright
Guggenbichler, Tu 18:00-20:00 (7×), Tu 22.01. 17:00-18:00
Gratzl, Th 17:00-20:00 (2×), Fr 17:00-20:00 (2×), Th 17:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 08.03. 08:00-08:30
040486 VK 4 ECTS [de en] IM: European Law
Lengauer, We 03.10. 09:00-10:00, Fr 15:00-19:00 (2×), Fr 09.11. 16:00-19:00, Fr 30.11. 14:00-18:00, We 05.12. 15:00-17:30, Fr 14.12. 18:00-19:30, We 09.01. 15:00-16:30, Fr 25.01. 15:00-16:00
Berger, Tu 17:00-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-12:00 (4×), Tu 16.10. 16:00-17:00, Tu 16.10. 20:00-21:00
Haunold, Th 11.10. 17:30-20:30, Th 17:00-20:00 (2×), Tu 17:00-20:00 (5×), Sa 26.01. 10:00-12:00
Ruhm, We 17:00-20:00 (6×), Fr 23.11. 17:00-20:00, We 17:00-19:00 (2×)
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 12:00-13:30 (10×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (10×), We 14:30-16:00 (9×), We 07.11. 13:45-16:15, Tu 11.12. 14:30-17:00
Weilinger, Tu 09:00-10:30 (7×), Tu 13.11. 08:30-09:00, Tu 09:00-10:00 (2×)
Knauder, Tu 12:30-16:00 (3×), Tu 23.10. 15:00-18:00, Tu 30.10. 13:00-14:00
Klausner, Th 11.10. 13:00-16:45, Fr 09:00-12:45 (5×), Fr 07.12. 09:00-10:30
Michalski-Karl, Tu 12:00-14:00 (13×), Tu 13.11. 09:00-10:30
Kuntner, Mo 01.10. 17:00-17:30, We 10.10. 16:30-20:00, Th 18.10. 14:30-18:00, Fr 19.10. 14:00-17:30, We 31.10. 17:00-18:15, Tu 13.11. 16:30-20:00, Fr 15:00-18:30 (2×), Tu 20.11. 13:30-17:00, Mo 03.12. 16:30-20:00, Tu 18.12. 18:00-19:30
Bauer, Mo 01.10. 17:00-19:30, We 03.10. 17:00-19:30, Th 04.10. 17:00-19:45, Sa 06.10. 09:00-12:15, Th 11.10. 17:30-18:30, Th 18.10. 18:45-19:45
Weilinger, Tu 02.10. 08:30-09:00, Tu 11.12. 11:00-14:00, We 12.12. 11:00-14:00, Mo 17.12. 08:00-11:00
040228 UK 4 ECTS KFK ITM: Strategical ITM
Heidenberger
1 Günther
2 Waldner, Mo 15.10. 09:00-13:00, Th 10.01. 08:00-20:00, Fr 11.01. 08:00-20:00, Mo 14.01. 08:00-18:00
Weingärtner, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×), We 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Dietrich
Karagiannis, Mo 10.12. 11:00-14:00, Mo 10.12. 14:00-16:00, Mo 10.12. 16:00-19:00, Tu 11.12. 09:00-19:30, We 12.12. 10:00-12:00, We 12.12. 12:00-15:00
040282 FK 4 ECTS BW VE: Internet Marketing & Electronic Commerce 1 - Internet Marketing und Electronic Commerce
Fritz, Mo 03.12. 09:00-14:00, Tu 04.12. 09:00-16:00, We 05.12. 09:00-18:00, Th 06.12. 09:00-18:00, Fr 07.12. 09:00-18:00, Fr 18.01. 14:30-16:30, Fr 25.01. 09:30-11:00
040283 PR 4 ECTS BW VE: Internet Marketing & Electronic Commerce 2 - Internet Marketing und Electronic Commerce
Kempe, Mo 22.10. 10:00-13:00, Mo 14.01. 11:00-12:00, Mo 14.01. 12:00-14:00, Mo 14.01. 14:00-16:00, Mo 14.01. 16:00-17:00, Mo 14.01. 17:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 09:00-18:00, We 16.01. 09:00-13:30
040549 VO 6 ECTS [en] Linear Models
Schneider, Mo 09:45-11:15 (16×), Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
040550 UE 2 ECTS Linear Models
1 Senitschnig, Tu 08:00-09:00 (15×), We 21.11. 18:30-20:00, We 08:00-09:30 (2×), Tu 29.01. 08:00-09:30
2 Senitschnig, We 08:00-08:45 (15×)
3 [en] Senitschnig, We 08:45-09:45 (15×)
040715 UK 8 ECTS Time Series Analysis
Reschenhofer, Tu 09:00-11:00 (16×), Tu 11:00-12:00 (16×)
Gutjahr, Mo 08:00-10:00 (13×), Th 14:30-16:30 (10×), Mo 28.01. 08:05-09:45
1 Ullrich, We 15:00-16:30 (15×), Tu 13.11. 18:30-20:00, Fr 16:45-18:15 (2×), Th 13:15-14:45 (2×)
2 Ullrich, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
3 Konzett, Fr 08:00-10:00 (12×)
4 Hanel, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
5 Preinerstorfer, Mo 11:30-13:00 (16×)
6 Steinberger, Fr 10:45-12:45 (12×)
040713 UK 4 ECTS Applied Statistics
Grossmann, Tu 18:15-19:45 (16×)
040714 UK 4 ECTS Biostatistics
Baierl, Th 09:00-10:30 (13×), Th 31.01. 09:00-11:00
040769 UK 5 ECTS Programming in Statistics
Baierl, Tu 15:45-18:15 (16×)
040138 UK 4 ECTS [en] Introduction to Formal Modeling
Nermuth, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
040131 UK 8 ECTS [en] Introductory Econometrics
Kunst, Mo 15:00-16:30 (16×), We 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Rosner, Th 11:30-13:45 (11×)
040651 UK 4 ECTS [en] International Macroeconomics
Fadinger, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×)
040833 UK 8 ECTS Labor Market
Gehrig-Merz
040808 VK 4 ECTS Business German
Kowalski, Mo 08:30-10:00 (16×)
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Tu 11.09. 08:00-12:00, We 12.09. 08:00-12:00, Th 13.09. 08:00-12:00, Fr 14.09. 08:00-12:00, Mo 17.09. 08:00-12:00
Knauer
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 08:00-14:00 (2×)
1 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 08:00-11:00 (4×)
2 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 11:00-14:00 (4×)
Fabel, Tu 17:00-21:00 (16×)
040248 EK 2 ECTS Foundations of Information Technology - Foundations of Information Technology
Karagiannis, We 12:00-13:00 (15×), We 14.11. 11:30-12:00, We 23.01. 13:00-13:30
Pflug, Th 09:00-12:00 (9×)
1 Wessely, We 10:00-12:00 (15×)
2 Leitner, Mo 15:00-17:00 (16×)
3 Leitner, Mo 18:00-20:00 (16×)
4 Chwatal, Mo 16:00-18:00 (16×)
5 Chwatal, Mo 18:00-20:00 (16×)
6 Strasser, Fr 12:00-14:00 (12×)
7 Spreitzer, Mo 08:00-10:00 (16×)
8 Brandstetter, We 18:00-20:00 (15×)
9 Hanel, Fr 16:00-18:00 (12×)
10 Ullrich, Tu 14:00-16:00 (16×)
11 Hanel, Fr 18:00-20:00 (12×)
12 Wessely, We 15:00-17:00 (15×)
13 Wessely, We 08:00-10:00 (15×)
1 [en] Clemenz, We 15:00-18:00 (14×)
2 [en] Clemenz, Th 13:00-16:00 (12×), Th 16:00-17:00 (2×)
Weilinger, We 08:30-11:00 (12×), Sa 26.01. 08:00-10:00
Kittel, Mo 14:00-15:30 (7×), Tu 08:30-10:00 (7×)
040002 EK 4 ECTS Basic Finance
1 Keber, Tu 08:00-10:00 (8×), Tu 08:00-11:00 (2×), Fr 11.01. 18:00-20:00
2 Schuster, Mo 18:00-20:00 (16×), Fr 18:00-20:00 (2×)
3 Keber, We 10.10. 08:00-11:00, Tu 14:00-17:00 (3×), Tu 30.10. 15:00-18:00, Tu 30.10. 18:00-19:00, Tu 13.11. 14:00-16:00, We 21.11. 12:00-15:00, We 28.11. 11:00-15:00, Fr 11.01. 18:00-20:00
040003 VK 4 ECTS Intermediate Finance
2 Pitsch-Jank, Mo 08:00-09:30 (8×), Mo 09:30-11:00 (8×), Tu 13.11. 14:00-15:00, Th 15.11. 10:00-11:00, Fr 11.01. 16:00-18:00
3 Bobek, We 17:00-20:30 (7×), Tu 13.11. 14:00-15:00, Th 15.11. 10:00-11:00, Fr 11.01. 16:00-18:00
4 Keber, Tu 11:00-14:00 (8×), Tu 30.10. 11:00-15:00, Tu 13.11. 14:00-15:00, Th 15.11. 10:00-11:00, Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 11.01. 16:00-18:00
Keber, Tu 08:00-10:00 (2×), Tu 11:00-13:00 (2×), Tu 14:00-16:00 (2×)
040061 EK 4 ECTS Marketing (EK)
1 Ebster, Mo 16:00-18:00 (10×), Mo 16:00-16:30 (2×), Mo 16:30-17:00 (2×), Mo 17:00-18:00 (2×)
2 Ebster, Mo 18:00-20:00 (12×)
040181 FK 4 ECTS Marketing (E)
1 [en] Davvetas, Th 15:30-17:30 (14×)
2 [en] Davvetas, Th 13:00-15:00 (14×), Fr 14.12. 15:30-17:00
3 [en] Bartsch, Th 09:00-10:30 (14×), Fr 14.12. 14:00-15:30
040428 FK 4 ECTS Marketing
Garaus, Tu 16:00-18:00 (16×), Fr 25.01. 09:00-12:00
Fabel, Tu 10:00-12:00 (16×)
1 Hutzinger, Th 04.10. 13:00-18:00, Th 04.10. 18:00-20:00, Fr 05.10. 13:00-20:00, Th 13:00-16:00 (4×), Th 08.11. 16:00-19:00
2 Hippmann, Th 16:00-19:00 (5×), Th 13.12. 17:00-19:00, Th 17.01. 16:00-21:00, Fr 18.01. 16:00-21:00, Fr 25.01. 13:00-15:00
3 Krapf, Tu 18:00-20:00 (16×)
4 [en] Hamböck, Th 16:00-18:00 (14×)
5 [en] Farolfi, We 18:00-20:00 (15×)
040062 VK 4 ECTS Production and Logistics
1 Schnell, Tu 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 09:00-14:00 (2×), Mo 09:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
2 Kovacs, We 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
3 Turan, We 16:00-18:00 (12×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
4 Summerauer, Th 10:00-12:00 (11×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
5 Summerauer, Th 13:30-15:30 (11×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
040063 EK 4 ECTS Production and Logistics
Hartl, Tu 12:15-14:15 (12×)
1 Rauner
2 Cheng-Kostohris, Tu 12:30-14:00 (16×), We 10.10. 10:00-11:00, Th 10.01. 10:00-11:00, Th 17.01. 15:30-16:30
4 Zsifkovits
5 Waldner, Fr 13:00-18:00 (5×), Fr 14.12. 09:00-10:00
6 Zsifkovits
Michalski-Karl, Mo 14.01. 09:00-16:00, Th 17.01. 09:00-13:00, Fr 18.01. 11:00-16:00, Mo 21.01. 10:00-14:00, Tu 22.01. 08:00-10:00
1 Gaunersdorfer, Th 11:00-14:00 (13×), Fr 30.11. 11:30-14:00, Tu 08.01. 13:00-16:00, Mo 28.01. 11:00-14:00, Mo 18.02. 14:00-17:00
2 Novak, We 09:00-11:30 (15×), Fr 30.11. 11:30-14:00, Mo 03.12. 11:00-13:15, Mo 28.01. 11:00-14:00, Mo 18.02. 14:00-17:00
Minarikova, Tu 17:00-20:00 (4×)
1 [en] Sherman, Tu 12:00-14:00 (16×), Tu 16:30-18:00 (16×)
2 [en] Kaniovski, Tu 19:00-21:00 (16×), Th 18:00-20:00 (14×)
3 [en] Shelegia, Mo 12:00-13:30 (16×), Mo 14:00-15:30 (15×), Mo 26.11. 13:30-14:00, Mo 28.01. 14:00-16:00
4 [en] Shestakova, Tu 09:30-11:30 (9×), Tu 12:00-14:30 (8×), Mo 05.11. 11:00-13:00, Tu 27.11. 12:00-14:00, We 28.11. 11:00-13:00
6 [en] Roessler, Mo 09:30-11:30 (16×), We 09:30-11:30 (15×)
1 [en] Birer, Tu 18:00-20:00 (16×), We 18:00-20:00 (15×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×)
2 [en] Hrdina, We 18:00-20:00 (15×), Th 18:00-20:00 (14×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×)
3 [en] Kunst, We 18:00-21:30 (15×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×)
4 [en] Abdullaev, Mo 16:00-20:00 (16×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×)
6 [en] Rachinger, Mo 09:00-10:30 (16×), Mo 12:00-13:30 (16×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×), Tu 22.01. 14:00-17:00
1 Knauder, We 13:30-15:30 (5×), We 24.10. 13:00-15:00, Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×), Tu 18.12. 15:00-16:00
2 Weigand, Mo 18:00-20:00 (6×), Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×)
3 Schutte, Th 17:30-20:00 (5×), Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×)
4 Schirk, Tu 17:30-19:00 (6×), Tu 09.10. 15:00-17:00, Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×)
1 Bernsteiner, Tu 18:00-20:00 (6×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×), We 06.03. 15:30-16:30
2 Schutte, Th 17:30-19:30 (6×), Th 19:30-20:00 (4×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
3 Stummer, Tu 08:30-10:30 (5×), Th 17.01. 10:00-12:00, Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
4 Temmel, We 18:00-20:00 (8×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
040481 VK 1 ECTS RdW: Business Law
1 Uchatzy, Th 08:30-10:30 (6×), Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00, We 06.03. 14:30-15:30
2 Kraus, Mo 18:00-20:00 (6×), Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00
3 Stern, We 18:00-20:30 (2×), We 18:00-20:00 (3×), Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00
4 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke, We 08:30-10:30 (5×), We 16.01. 08:30-10:00, Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00
040482 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Private Law
1 Steinacker, Th 09:00-11:00 (5×), Th 25.10. 08:00-10:00, Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×), Th 10.01. 12:00-13:00
2 Welser, Tu 18:30-20:00 (6×), Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×)
3 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke, We 03.10. 08:30-10:30, We 09:00-10:30 (5×), We 24.10. 08:30-10:00, Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×)
4 Gratzl, Mo 18:00-20:00 (5×), Th 08.11. 18:00-20:00, Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×)
1 Lechner, Mo 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 14.11. 13:00-14:30, Th 06.12. 16:30-17:00, We 12.12. 13:30-15:00, Mo 14.01. 10:30-12:00
2 Lechner, We 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 14.11. 13:00-14:30, We 12.12. 13:30-15:00
1 Prunbauer, Tu 17:00-20:00 (8×), Th 29.11. 17:00-18:30, We 16.01. 18:00-19:30
2 Widhalm, Th 17:00-20:00 (8×), Th 29.11. 17:00-18:30, We 16.01. 18:00-19:30, Tu 29.01. 10:00-11:00
1 Wessely, We 13:00-15:00 (14×), We 21.11. 13:00-14:30
2 Schwab, Mo 16:00-18:00 (16×), Fr 23.11. 14:30-16:00, Fr 25.01. 16:30-18:00
3 Schwab, Mo 10:00-12:00 (16×), Fr 23.11. 14:30-16:00, Fr 25.01. 16:30-18:00
4 Schwab, Mo 13:00-15:00 (16×), Fr 23.11. 14:30-16:00, Fr 25.01. 16:30-18:00
5 [en] Timonina- Farkas, We 08:00-10:00 (15×)
1 Strasser, Fr 10:00-12:00 (12×), We 18:00-20:00 (2×)
2 Brandstetter, We 14:00-16:00 (15×), Fr 30.11. 16:45-18:45, Fr 07.12. 13:00-15:00, We 30.01. 11:00-13:00
3 Brandstetter, We 16:00-18:00 (15×)
4 Spreitzer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (16×)
5 Spreitzer, Mo 13:00-15:00 (16×)
6 Strasser, Fr 08:00-10:00 (12×)
1 Hanel, Fr 14:00-16:00 (12×), Fr 25.01. 13:00-14:00
2 Krall, Mo 08:00-10:00 (16×), We 21.11. 18:00-20:00, Tu 18.12. 18:00-20:00
3 Krall, Mo 10:00-12:00 (16×), Tu 18.12. 18:00-20:00
4 Krall, We 17:00-19:00 (15×), Tu 18.12. 18:00-20:00
5 [en] Milovic, Tu 11:30-13:30 (16×), Mo 28.01. 12:00-14:00
1 Nagel, Fr 08:00-10:00 (12×), Mo 22.10. 12:00-13:00, Mo 22.10. 14:00-15:00, Mo 22.10. 15:00-16:00, We 12:00-13:00 (2×), We 14:00-15:00 (2×), We 15:00-16:00 (2×), Tu 29.01. 15:00-16:00
2 Nagel, Fr 10:00-11:30 (12×), Mo 15:00-18:00 (3×), Fr 23.11. 12:00-15:00
3 Ristl, Th 15:00-17:00 (14×)
4 Wassermann, Th 13:00-15:00 (14×)
5 Wurzer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (16×)
1 Wessely, Th 14:00-16:00 (14×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
2 Wessely, Th 16:00-18:00 (14×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
3 Stöger, Tu 09:00-11:00 (16×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
4 Stöger, Tu 11:00-13:00 (16×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
5 Stöger, We 09:00-11:00 (15×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
6 Kurtovic, Fr 12:00-16:00 (6×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
7 Kurtovic, Fr 16:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (4×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
1 [en] Kerbler, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
2 [en] Kerbler, We 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
3 [en] Kerbler, We 13:30-15:00 (15×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
4 [en] Kerbler, Th 10:00-11:30 (14×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
5 [en] Kerbler, We 10:00-11:30 (15×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
6 [en] Kerbler, Fr 13:00-14:30 (12×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
1 [en] Kerbler, Fr 09:00-10:30 (12×), Sa 26.01. 10:30-12:00, Tu 26.02. 11:00-12:30
2 [en] Kerbler, Fr 11:00-12:30 (12×), Sa 26.01. 10:30-12:00
3 [en] Fitzsimons, Th 10:00-11:30 (14×), Sa 10:00-11:30 (2×), Sa 26.01. 10:30-12:00
5 [en] Fitzsimons, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), Sa 11:30-13:00 (2×), Sa 26.01. 10:30-12:00
040511 VK 3 ECTS BW SOZ: Social Research
1 Auffenberg, We 12:30-14:00 (15×)
2 Hoffmann, Tu 16:00-17:30 (16×)
3 Blaschke, Th 12:30-14:00 (14×), Th 14:00-15:00 (3×)
040537 EK 3 ECTS BW SOZ: Social Research
Blaschke, Tu 14:30-16:00 (14×), We 23.01. 11:00-13:00
040305 UK 8 ECTS [it] WI-SPR: Basic Italian 1
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 10:00-11:30 (16×), We 14:30-16:00 (15×)
040309 UK 8 ECTS [ru] WI-SPR: Basic Russian 1
Wenzel, Tu 14:00-15:30 (16×), We 16:00-17:30 (15×), Th 06.12. 09:00-12:00
040311 UK 8 ECTS [es] WI-SPR: Basic Spanish 1 - Grundkurs Spanisch 1
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 08:30-10:00 (16×), Th 08:30-10:00 (14×)
040375 UK 8 ECTS WI-SPR: Basic French 1
1 [fr] Chrétien, Mo 08:30-10:00 (16×), Tu 08:30-10:00 (16×)
2 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Th 11:00-12:30 (14×), Fr 08:30-10:00 (12×)
040388 UK 4 ECTS [it] WI-SPR: Basic Italian 3
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 14:30-16:00 (16×)
040795 UK 8 ECTS [fr] WI-SPR: Basic French 2
Chrétien, Mo 12:00-13:30 (16×), Tu 11:00-12:30 (16×)
Wenzel, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×), Th 13.12. 09:00-12:00, Th 13.12. 12:30-13:15
040538 VK 8 ECTS [en] BW VM: Financial Management
Ivanova, We 10:00-12:00 (10×), We 14:00-16:00 (10×), Mo 19.11. 13:00-16:00, We 11:30-13:30 (5×), We 05.12. 14:45-16:45, We 14:30-16:30 (4×)
040535 FK 4 ECTS BW VM: Marketing Management C - Retailing
Weitzl, Th 22.11. 13:00-16:00, Th 22.11. 16:00-18:00, Th 29.11. 12:30-16:00, Th 29.11. 16:00-17:30, Sa 01.12. 09:00-13:00, Th 13.12. 13:00-15:00, Th 24.01. 12:30-17:00, Fr 25.01. 09:00-17:00
Kainz, Fr 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Zhang, Tu 16:00-18:00 (16×), Tu 11.12. 18:00-20:00
Stiglmayr, Tu 18:00-20:00 (14×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (4×)
Weilinger, Tu 09:00-10:30 (7×), Tu 13.11. 08:30-09:00, Tu 09:00-10:00 (2×)
Knauder, Tu 12:30-16:00 (3×), Tu 23.10. 15:00-18:00, Tu 30.10. 13:00-14:00
Klausner, Th 11.10. 13:00-16:45, Fr 09:00-12:45 (5×), Fr 07.12. 09:00-10:30
040470 VK 2 ECTS Public Industry Law
Müller, Fr 09:00-11:00 (2×), Fr 12:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 07.12. 15:00-17:00, Fr 18.01. 19:00-20:00, Fr 25.01. 09:00-10:00
Weilinger, Tu 09:00-10:30 (7×), Tu 13.11. 08:30-09:00, Tu 09:00-10:00 (2×)
Knauder, Tu 12:30-16:00 (3×), Tu 23.10. 15:00-18:00, Tu 30.10. 13:00-14:00
040535 FK 4 ECTS BW VM: Marketing Management C - Retailing
Weitzl, Th 22.11. 13:00-16:00, Th 22.11. 16:00-18:00, Th 29.11. 12:30-16:00, Th 29.11. 16:00-17:30, Sa 01.12. 09:00-13:00, Th 13.12. 13:00-15:00, Th 24.01. 12:30-17:00, Fr 25.01. 09:00-17:00
040538 VK 8 ECTS [en] BW VM: Financial Management
Ivanova, We 10:00-12:00 (10×), We 14:00-16:00 (10×), Mo 19.11. 13:00-16:00, We 11:30-13:30 (5×), We 05.12. 14:45-16:45, We 14:30-16:30 (4×)
Kainz, Fr 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Zhang, Tu 16:00-18:00 (16×), Tu 11.12. 18:00-20:00
Klausner, Th 11.10. 13:00-16:45, Fr 09:00-12:45 (5×), Fr 07.12. 09:00-10:30
040466 VK 4 ECTS IM: International Tax Law
Lechner, Th 17:30-20:30 (2×), Th 17:00-20:00 (5×)
040469 VK 2 ECTS Insolvency Law
Sima, Mo 17:30-20:00 (2×), We 17:30-20:00 (2×), We 18:00-19:00 (3×)
Widhalm, Mo 17:00-20:00 (12×), Mo 14.01. 09:45-10:30
040483 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Copyright
Guggenbichler, Tu 18:00-20:00 (7×), Tu 22.01. 17:00-18:00
Gratzl, Th 17:00-20:00 (2×), Fr 17:00-20:00 (2×), Th 17:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 08.03. 08:00-08:30
040486 VK 4 ECTS [de en] IM: European Law
Lengauer, We 03.10. 09:00-10:00, Fr 15:00-19:00 (2×), Fr 09.11. 16:00-19:00, Fr 30.11. 14:00-18:00, We 05.12. 15:00-17:30, Fr 14.12. 18:00-19:30, We 09.01. 15:00-16:30, Fr 25.01. 15:00-16:00
Berger, Tu 17:00-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-12:00 (4×), Tu 16.10. 16:00-17:00, Tu 16.10. 20:00-21:00
Haunold, Th 11.10. 17:30-20:30, Th 17:00-20:00 (2×), Tu 17:00-20:00 (5×), Sa 26.01. 10:00-12:00
Ruhm, We 17:00-20:00 (6×), Fr 23.11. 17:00-20:00, We 17:00-19:00 (2×)
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 12:00-13:30 (10×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (10×), We 14:30-16:00 (9×), We 07.11. 13:45-16:15, Tu 11.12. 14:30-17:00
Weilinger, Tu 09:00-10:30 (7×), Tu 13.11. 08:30-09:00, Tu 09:00-10:00 (2×)
Knauder, Tu 12:30-16:00 (3×), Tu 23.10. 15:00-18:00, Tu 30.10. 13:00-14:00
Klausner, Th 11.10. 13:00-16:45, Fr 09:00-12:45 (5×), Fr 07.12. 09:00-10:30
Michalski-Karl, Tu 12:00-14:00 (13×), Tu 13.11. 09:00-10:30
Kuntner, Mo 01.10. 17:00-17:30, We 10.10. 16:30-20:00, Th 18.10. 14:30-18:00, Fr 19.10. 14:00-17:30, We 31.10. 17:00-18:15, Tu 13.11. 16:30-20:00, Fr 15:00-18:30 (2×), Tu 20.11. 13:30-17:00, Mo 03.12. 16:30-20:00, Tu 18.12. 18:00-19:30
Bauer, Mo 01.10. 17:00-19:30, We 03.10. 17:00-19:30, Th 04.10. 17:00-19:45, Sa 06.10. 09:00-12:15, Th 11.10. 17:30-18:30, Th 18.10. 18:45-19:45
Weilinger, Tu 02.10. 08:30-09:00, Tu 11.12. 11:00-14:00, We 12.12. 11:00-14:00, Mo 17.12. 08:00-11:00
040228 UK 4 ECTS KFK ITM: Strategical ITM
Heidenberger
1 Günther
2 Waldner, Mo 15.10. 09:00-13:00, Th 10.01. 08:00-20:00, Fr 11.01. 08:00-20:00, Mo 14.01. 08:00-18:00
Weingärtner, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×), We 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Dietrich
Karagiannis, Mo 10.12. 11:00-14:00, Mo 10.12. 14:00-16:00, Mo 10.12. 16:00-19:00, Tu 11.12. 09:00-19:30, We 12.12. 10:00-12:00, We 12.12. 12:00-15:00
040282 FK 4 ECTS BW VE: Internet Marketing & Electronic Commerce 1 - Internet Marketing und Electronic Commerce
Fritz, Mo 03.12. 09:00-14:00, Tu 04.12. 09:00-16:00, We 05.12. 09:00-18:00, Th 06.12. 09:00-18:00, Fr 07.12. 09:00-18:00, Fr 18.01. 14:30-16:30, Fr 25.01. 09:30-11:00
040283 PR 4 ECTS BW VE: Internet Marketing & Electronic Commerce 2 - Internet Marketing und Electronic Commerce
Kempe, Mo 22.10. 10:00-13:00, Mo 14.01. 11:00-12:00, Mo 14.01. 12:00-14:00, Mo 14.01. 14:00-16:00, Mo 14.01. 16:00-17:00, Mo 14.01. 17:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 09:00-18:00, We 16.01. 09:00-13:30
040549 VO 6 ECTS [en] Linear Models
Schneider, Mo 09:45-11:15 (16×), Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
040550 UE 2 ECTS Linear Models
1 Senitschnig, Tu 08:00-09:00 (15×), We 21.11. 18:30-20:00, We 08:00-09:30 (2×), Tu 29.01. 08:00-09:30
2 Senitschnig, We 08:00-08:45 (15×)
3 [en] Senitschnig, We 08:45-09:45 (15×)
040715 UK 8 ECTS Time Series Analysis
Reschenhofer, Tu 09:00-11:00 (16×), Tu 11:00-12:00 (16×)
Gutjahr, Mo 08:00-10:00 (13×), Th 14:30-16:30 (10×), Mo 28.01. 08:05-09:45
1 Ullrich, We 15:00-16:30 (15×), Tu 13.11. 18:30-20:00, Fr 16:45-18:15 (2×), Th 13:15-14:45 (2×)
2 Ullrich, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
3 Konzett, Fr 08:00-10:00 (12×)
4 Hanel, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
5 Preinerstorfer, Mo 11:30-13:00 (16×)
6 Steinberger, Fr 10:45-12:45 (12×)
040713 UK 4 ECTS Applied Statistics
Grossmann, Tu 18:15-19:45 (16×)
040714 UK 4 ECTS Biostatistics
Baierl, Th 09:00-10:30 (13×), Th 31.01. 09:00-11:00
040769 UK 5 ECTS Programming in Statistics
Baierl, Tu 15:45-18:15 (16×)
040138 UK 4 ECTS [en] Introduction to Formal Modeling
Nermuth, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
040131 UK 8 ECTS [en] Introductory Econometrics
Kunst, Mo 15:00-16:30 (16×), We 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Rosner, Th 11:30-13:45 (11×)
040833 UK 8 ECTS Labor Market
Gehrig-Merz
040808 VK 4 ECTS Business German
Kowalski, Mo 08:30-10:00 (16×)
Dietrich
040417 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK CTR: Seminar (E) - Seminar (E)
Pfeiffer
Pfeiffer
Haberer, Th 17:30-20:00 (4×), Fr 30.11. 17:30-20:00, Th 18:30-19:30 (2×)
Welser, Tu 17:00-18:30 (6×), Tu 17:00-18:00 (2×)
Cyba, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Blaschke, Fr 05.10. 13:00-14:00, Fr 13:00-16:00 (5×), Fr 12.10. 16:00-16:30, Fr 16:00-17:30 (4×), Fr 16.11. 13:00-15:30
Pazouki, Mo 08.10. 11:00-11:30, We 23.01. 09:00-12:00, Th 24.01. 09:00-16:30, Fr 25.01. 09:00-16:30, Sa 26.01. 09:00-12:00, Mo 28.01. 09:00-16:30, Tu 29.01. 09:00-18:30
Gutjahr, Fr 11:30-13:00 (12×), Th 17:00-19:00 (6×)
Müller, Tu 10:30-12:00 (14×), Tu 12:00-14:00 (14×), Tu 04.12. 10:00-10:30, Tu 29.01. 11:30-14:00
040410 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK CF: Corporate Finance
Loranth, Th 06.12. 09:00-11:00, Th 06.12. 11:00-12:30, Th 09:00-12:30 (3×), Th 09:00-12:00 (2×), Mo 14.01. 09:00-12:30, Mo 21.01. 10:00-13:30, Mo 28.01. 10:00-13:00
040422 EK 4 ECTS [en] KFK CF: Corporate Finance
Ivanova, Th 25.10. 10:00-13:30, Mo 10:00-13:30 (3×), Th 08.11. 10:00-11:00, Th 08.11. 11:00-13:00, Th 09:00-12:30 (3×), Mo 09:00-12:30 (2×), Mo 03.12. 08:00-11:30
040471 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Equity Market Law
Knauder, Tu 13:00-15:00 (5×), Mo 07.01. 10:00-12:00, Tu 13:00-14:00 (2×)
040473 VK 2 ECTS Securities Law
Dubsky, Mo 17:30-20:00 (5×), Mo 17:15-18:15 (2×)
040514 VK 8 ECTS [en] KFK CF/FM: Empirical Finance
Iannino, Tu 10:00-12:00 (9×), Tu 17:30-19:30 (16×), Tu 10:30-12:00 (2×), Tu 10:00-11:30 (4×), Tu 18.12. 10:30-12:30, Th 10.01. 12:00-14:00, Mo 14.01. 14:00-16:00
040569 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK CF: Valuation (E)
Loranth, Th 13:00-16:00 (4×), Mo 13:00-16:00 (3×), Mo 03.12. 13:30-16:30, Mo 10.12. 09:00-12:30, Mo 17.12. 09:00-12:00
Gutjahr, Fr 11:30-13:00 (12×), Th 17:00-19:00 (6×)
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 12:00-13:30 (10×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (10×), We 14:30-16:00 (9×), We 07.11. 13:45-16:15, Tu 11.12. 14:30-17:00
Zechner
040643 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK CF/FM: Seminar
Loranth, Th 13:00-16:00 (4×), Mo 13:00-16:00 (2×), Fr 11.01. 14:00-17:00, Mo 21.01. 14:00-17:00, Tu 29.01. 13:00-16:00, Th 31.01. 09:00-12:00
040766 UK 8 ECTS [en] Business History
Pammer, Th 08:30-10:00 (16×), Sa 19.01. 09:00-17:30, Th 10:00-12:00 (2×), Th 10:00-11:30 (2×)
Wirl, Th 14:30-16:00 (14×), Fr 30.11. 16:30-18:30, Fr 01.02. 14:00-16:00
1 [en] Wirl, Fr 09:00-10:30 (12×)
2 [en] Wirl, Fr 10:30-12:00 (12×)
040712 VK 8 ECTS KFK EU: Risk Management
Novak, Th 10:30-12:00 (14×), Th 13:00-14:30 (14×)
Wagner
Mladenow, Mo 16:30-20:00 (16×)
Günther
1 Mladenow, Th 04.10. 18:00-20:00, Fr 14:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×)
2 Strauß
1 Günther
2 Waldner, Mo 15.10. 09:00-13:00, Th 10.01. 08:00-20:00, Fr 11.01. 08:00-20:00, Mo 14.01. 08:00-18:00
Strauß, Fr 15:00-17:30 (2×), Fr 25.01. 08:00-20:00, Sa 26.01. 08:00-14:00
Fröschl, We 09:00-11:00 (15×)
Bauer, Th 14:30-19:30 (5×)
040706 FK 4 ECTS [en] KFK eB: eServices
Kryvinska, Mo 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Mladenow, Tu 18:00-20:00 (16×)
Grüner, Mo 01.10. 18:00-19:00, Th 04.10. 17:00-20:00, Fr 05.10. 16:00-20:00, Mo 08.10. 16:00-20:00, Th 11.10. 16:00-20:00, Mo 15.10. 17:00-18:30, We 17.10. 16:00-20:00, Th 25.10. 17:30-19:00
040269 SE 4 ECTS KFK EUR: Seminar
Zülch, Mo 08.10. 10:00-11:00, Mo 12.11. 15:00-20:00, Tu 13.11. 11:30-20:00, We 14.11. 10:00-18:00
040398 VK 4 ECTS KFK EUR: Seminar Workshop
Baumüller, Fr 19.10. 13:00-19:00, Sa 20.10. 09:00-14:00, Tu 06.11. 09:00-10:00, Th 08.11. 14:30-16:30
Pfeiffer
Zülch, Mo 22.10. 12:00-17:00, Tu 09:00-15:00 (2×), Mo 29.10. 15:00-20:00, Mo 12.11. 11:30-13:30
Neubauer, We 15:00-20:00 (3×), Th 18.10. 15:00-20:00, We 31.10. 16:00-18:00
Berger, Tu 17:00-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-12:00 (4×), Tu 16.10. 16:00-17:00, Tu 16.10. 20:00-21:00
Haunold, Th 11.10. 17:30-20:30, Th 17:00-20:00 (2×), Tu 17:00-20:00 (5×), Sa 26.01. 10:00-12:00
040619 VK 4 ECTS KFK CTR/EUR: Financial Statement Analysis and Business Evaluation - Abschlußanalyse und Unternehmensbewertung
Baumüller, Mo 01.10. 15:00-16:00, Mo 08.10. 14:30-16:00, Mo 15:00-16:30 (6×), Mo 22.10. 08:30-10:00, Mo 29.10. 13:30-15:00, Mo 19.11. 12:00-18:00, Mo 26.11. 16:30-18:00
Sopp, Tu 08:00-10:00 (16×)
Finsinger, Mo 01.10. 11:30-14:00, Fr 05.10. 10:00-15:00, Sa 06.10. 10:00-14:00, Mo 11:00-14:00 (2×), We 31.10. 11:00-14:00, Mo 12.11. 11:00-13:30
040344 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK FD: Financial Services (E)
Finsinger, Mo 14:00-15:30 (16×), Sa 26.01. 10:00-14:00
Diboky, Sa 20.10. 09:00-09:30, Fr 14:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 08:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 14.12. 17:00-19:00
Borrmann, Th 12:30-14:00 (14×)
040471 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Equity Market Law
Knauder, Tu 13:00-15:00 (5×), Mo 07.01. 10:00-12:00, Tu 13:00-14:00 (2×)
040473 VK 2 ECTS Securities Law
Dubsky, Mo 17:30-20:00 (5×), Mo 17:15-18:15 (2×)
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 12:00-13:30 (10×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (10×), We 14:30-16:00 (9×), We 07.11. 13:45-16:15, Tu 11.12. 14:30-17:00
Unger, Mo 11:00-14:00 (4×), We 09:00-12:00 (4×), Th 31.01. 12:00-14:00
040442 EK 8 ECTS [en] KFK FM: Market Microstructure
Zhuk, We 08:30-11:30 (11×), Mo 14:00-17:00 (9×), Mo 13:30-16:30 (2×)
040514 VK 8 ECTS [en] KFK CF/FM: Empirical Finance
Iannino, Tu 10:00-12:00 (9×), Tu 17:30-19:30 (16×), Tu 10:30-12:00 (2×), Tu 10:00-11:30 (4×), Tu 18.12. 10:30-12:30, Th 10.01. 12:00-14:00, Mo 14.01. 14:00-16:00
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 12:00-13:30 (10×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (10×), We 14:30-16:00 (9×), We 07.11. 13:45-16:15, Tu 11.12. 14:30-17:00
Zechner
040643 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK CF/FM: Seminar
Loranth, Th 13:00-16:00 (4×), Mo 13:00-16:00 (2×), Fr 11.01. 14:00-17:00, Mo 21.01. 14:00-17:00, Tu 29.01. 13:00-16:00, Th 31.01. 09:00-12:00
Rauner, Fr 08:00-12:00 (3×)
Heidenberger, We 07.11. 10:00-16:00, We 07.11. 16:00-18:35, We 14.11. 14:00-18:30, We 05.12. 10:00-13:00, We 05.12. 13:00-18:30
Rauner, Fr 08:00-12:00 (3×)
Kittel, Mo 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Kudrna, Th 12:00-15:00 (7×)
040542 VK 8 ECTS [en] KFK IndM: Firms and Competition
Graf, We 15:00-18:00 (15×)
Blaschke, Fr 05.10. 13:00-14:00, Fr 13:00-16:00 (5×), Fr 12.10. 16:00-16:30, Fr 16:00-17:30 (4×), Fr 16.11. 13:00-15:30
Brändle, Tu 30.10. 14:00-20:00, We 31.10. 08:30-13:00, We 31.10. 14:00-20:00, Mo 07.01. 08:00-12:00, Mo 07.01. 13:00-17:00, We 09.01. 09:30-12:00, Fr 25.01. 15:00-20:00
Brändle, Tu 30.10. 14:00-15:30, Tu 08.01. 08:30-14:00, Tu 08.01. 15:00-18:00, We 09.01. 15:00-18:00, Th 10.01. 08:30-14:00, Th 10.01. 14:00-16:00, Sa 26.01. 08:30-13:00
Wirl, Th 13:00-14:30 (14×), Fr 30.11. 16:30-18:30, Fr 01.02. 14:00-16:00
Pützl, Fr 16:00-20:00 (6×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (3×)
040228 UK 4 ECTS KFK ITM: Strategical ITM
Heidenberger
Günther
040483 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Copyright
Guggenbichler, Tu 18:00-20:00 (7×), Tu 22.01. 17:00-18:00
Gratzl, Th 17:00-20:00 (2×), Fr 17:00-20:00 (2×), Th 17:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 08.03. 08:00-08:30
1 Günther
2 Waldner, Mo 15.10. 09:00-13:00, Th 10.01. 08:00-20:00, Fr 11.01. 08:00-20:00, Mo 14.01. 08:00-18:00
Heidenberger, We 07.11. 10:00-16:00, We 07.11. 16:00-18:35, We 14.11. 14:00-18:30, We 05.12. 10:00-13:00, We 05.12. 13:00-18:30
040766 UK 8 ECTS [en] Business History
Pammer, Th 08:30-10:00 (16×), Sa 19.01. 09:00-17:30, Th 10:00-12:00 (2×), Th 10:00-11:30 (2×)
040458 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Banking Law
Urbanek, Mo 17:20-21:00 (2×), Tu 06.11. 17:20-21:00, Mo 16:30-17:30 (3×), Fr 23.11. 08:00-09:00
040461 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Insurance Law
Palten
040471 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Equity Market Law
Knauder, Tu 13:00-15:00 (5×), Mo 07.01. 10:00-12:00, Tu 13:00-14:00 (2×)
Widhalm, Mo 17:00-20:00 (12×), Mo 14.01. 09:45-10:30
040473 VK 2 ECTS Securities Law
Dubsky, Mo 17:30-20:00 (5×), Mo 17:15-18:15 (2×)
Sichtmann, Mo 01.10. 15:00-16:30, Th 13.12. 09:00-17:00, Fr 14.12. 09:00-13:00, Fr 14.12. 13:00-17:00, Mo 17.12. 08:00-14:00
040223 FK 4 ECTS [en] KFK iMAR: International Marketing Research: Teil 1 (E) - Process & Data
Riefler, We 10:30-12:00 (9×), We 12.12. 11:00-12:00, Fr 25.01. 10:00-13:00, Fr 25.01. 13:00-15:00
1 [en] Riefler, Tu 10:00-11:30 (13×)
3 [en] Riefler, Tu 13:00-14:30 (14×)
040517 FK 4 ECTS [en] IM/KFK iMAR: International Marketing: Part 1 (E) - Context & Analysis
Sichtmann, Mo 13:30-15:00 (10×), Fr 11.01. 08:00-11:00, Fr 11.01. 11:00-16:00
Wagner, Tu 09:00-11:30 (16×)
Mikunda, Fr 12.10. 13:00-14:00, Fr 13:00-18:00 (3×), Sa 10:00-14:00 (2×)
040252 FK 4 ECTS KFK MAR: Marketing Communications (Part 1) - Marketingkommunikation (Teil 1)
Reisinger, Th 14:00-16:00 (15×)
Wagner, Fr 09:00-11:30 (12×)
Cyba, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Blaschke, Fr 05.10. 13:00-14:00, Fr 13:00-16:00 (5×), Fr 12.10. 16:00-16:30, Fr 16:00-17:30 (4×), Fr 16.11. 13:00-15:30
Gutjahr, Fr 14:00-17:45 (12×), Sa 09:00-12:45 (4×)
Gutjahr, Fr 11:30-13:00 (12×), Th 17:00-19:00 (6×)
Hopp, Tu 14:00-16:00 (4×), Th 14:00-16:00 (3×), Fr 25.01. 08:00-20:00
040220 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK ORPE: Seminar in Organization
Vetschera, Mo 14:00-17:00 (16×)
Vetschera, Th 09:00-10:35 (14×)
Müller, Tu 10:30-12:00 (14×), Tu 12:00-14:00 (14×), Tu 04.12. 10:00-10:30, Tu 29.01. 11:30-14:00
040430 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK ORPE: Applied Organizational Theory - Case Studies
Griessmair, Fr 15:00-17:00 (3×), Tu 13:00-17:00 (4×), Fr 13:00-17:00 (2×), Th 17.01. 13:00-17:00
Hopp, Tu 10:00-12:00 (9×), Th 11:00-13:00 (8×)
Cyba, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Kittel, Mo 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Kudrna, Th 12:00-15:00 (7×)
040548 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK ORPE: Business Process Design
Yaqub, Mo 22.10. 10:30-15:30, Mo 10.12. 18:15-21:15, Tu 11.12. 11:30-14:00, Tu 11.12. 14:00-15:00, We 12.12. 08:00-10:00, Th 13.12. 10:30-13:00, Th 13.12. 13:00-14:00, Fr 14.12. 11:00-13:00, Fr 14.12. 13:00-14:00, Sa 15.12. 09:00-15:00, Fr 25.01. 17:00-19:00
Blaschke, Fr 05.10. 13:00-14:00, Fr 13:00-16:00 (5×), Fr 12.10. 16:00-16:30, Fr 16:00-17:30 (4×), Fr 16.11. 13:00-15:30
040599 FK 4 ECTS [en] KFK ORPE: Organizational Theory
Vetschera, Mo 09:00-12:00 (12×)
040609 FK 4 ECTS [en] KFK ORGA: Advanced Topics in Organization - International Negotiations
Griessmair, Mo 14:00-16:30 (3×), Mo 26.11. 12:30-16:00, Mo 26.11. 16:00-17:30, Th 29.11. 13:00-18:00, Mo 12:00-14:00 (2×), Th 06.12. 12:00-18:00, Th 13.12. 16:00-18:00
Gutjahr, Fr 11:30-13:00 (12×), Th 17:00-19:00 (6×)
Brändle, Tu 30.10. 14:00-20:00, We 31.10. 08:30-13:00, We 31.10. 14:00-20:00, Mo 07.01. 08:00-12:00, Mo 07.01. 13:00-17:00, We 09.01. 09:30-12:00, Fr 25.01. 15:00-20:00
Brändle, Tu 30.10. 14:00-15:30, Tu 08.01. 08:30-14:00, Tu 08.01. 15:00-18:00, We 09.01. 15:00-18:00, Th 10.01. 08:30-14:00, Th 10.01. 14:00-16:00, Sa 26.01. 08:30-13:00
Fabel, Th 14:00-16:00 (6×), Tu 14:00-16:00 (6×)
040766 UK 8 ECTS [en] Business History
Pammer, Th 08:30-10:00 (16×), Sa 19.01. 09:00-17:30, Th 10:00-12:00 (2×), Th 10:00-11:30 (2×)
Gutjahr, Fr 14:00-17:45 (12×), Sa 09:00-12:45 (4×)
Schwab, Tu 02.10. 16:00-17:30, Mo 10:00-14:30 (2×), Tu 04.12. 10:00-12:00, Tu 04.12. 12:00-14:30, We 11:00-14:30 (2×), Th 06.12. 09:30-14:00, Th 06.12. 14:00-18:00, Fr 07.12. 10:30-13:30, Tu 11.12. 11:30-15:00, Th 13.12. 09:30-16:30, Fr 14.12. 11:00-13:00
Weingärtner, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×), We 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Kiechle, Fr 10:15-18:15 (7×)
040661 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Seminar A
Hartl, We 15:00-17:00 (7×), We 30.01. 15:00-19:00
040663 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Paper Reading
Seidscher, We 15:00-17:00 (8×)
Romauch, Th 13:00-18:00 (4×)
040898 VK 8 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Layout and Design
Gansterer, We 12:00-14:00 (13×), Th 10:00-12:00 (9×), Th 10.01. 10:30-12:30
Hartl, Tu 10:00-12:00 (8×), Tu 15:30-17:30 (8×), Th 29.11. 09:00-10:30, Th 10:30-13:00 (2×), Fr 30.11. 08:30-13:00, Th 14:00-16:00 (2×), Fr 07.12. 08:30-11:00, Th 13.12. 09:00-11:30, Th 10.01. 10:30-12:30, Th 10.01. 13:00-16:30, Fr 11.01. 09:00-11:00, Fr 11.01. 13:00-15:00, Th 17.01. 09:30-12:00
Borrmann, Th 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Borrmann, Tu 13:30-15:00 (16×)
Schröder, Th 11.10. 15:00-16:00, We 21.11. 15:00-19:00, Th 22.11. 15:00-19:00, Sa 10:00-14:00 (2×), Tu 27.11. 15:00-19:00, Th 29.11. 15:00-18:00, Tu 11.12. 13:00-17:00, Tu 15.01. 15:30-18:00
040121 VK 4 ECTS KFK RST: Audit
Altenburger, Th 10:30-12:15 (14×), Fr 14.12. 16:00-18:00
040122 VK 4 ECTS KFK RST: Taxation, Accounting, Auditing of Insurance Companies - Besonderheiten der Besteuerung, Rechnungslegung und Prüfung von Versicherungsunternehmen
Altenburger, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Sopp, We 09:00-12:00 (7×), We 12.12. 08:45-10:00
Berger, Tu 17:00-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-12:00 (4×), Tu 16.10. 16:00-17:00, Tu 16.10. 20:00-21:00
Haunold, Th 11.10. 17:30-20:30, Th 17:00-20:00 (2×), Tu 17:00-20:00 (5×), Sa 26.01. 10:00-12:00
Gutjahr, Fr 14:00-17:45 (12×), Sa 09:00-12:45 (4×)
Schwab, Tu 02.10. 16:00-17:30, Mo 10:00-14:30 (2×), Tu 04.12. 10:00-12:00, Tu 04.12. 12:00-14:30, We 11:00-14:30 (2×), Th 06.12. 09:30-14:00, Th 06.12. 14:00-18:00, Fr 07.12. 10:30-13:30, Tu 11.12. 11:30-15:00, Th 13.12. 09:30-16:30, Fr 14.12. 11:00-13:00
Weingärtner, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×), We 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Kiechle, Fr 10:15-18:15 (7×)
040661 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Seminar A
Hartl, We 15:00-17:00 (7×), We 30.01. 15:00-19:00
040663 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Paper Reading
Seidscher, We 15:00-17:00 (8×)
Romauch, Th 13:00-18:00 (4×)
040898 VK 8 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Layout and Design
Gansterer, We 12:00-14:00 (13×), Th 10:00-12:00 (9×), Th 10.01. 10:30-12:30
Hartl, Tu 10:00-12:00 (8×), Tu 15:30-17:30 (8×), Th 29.11. 09:00-10:30, Th 10:30-13:00 (2×), Fr 30.11. 08:30-13:00, Th 14:00-16:00 (2×), Fr 07.12. 08:30-11:00, Th 13.12. 09:00-11:30, Th 10.01. 10:30-12:30, Th 10.01. 13:00-16:30, Fr 11.01. 09:00-11:00, Fr 11.01. 13:00-15:00, Th 17.01. 09:30-12:00
Gutjahr, Fr 14:00-17:45 (12×), Sa 09:00-12:45 (4×)
Schwab, Tu 02.10. 16:00-17:30, Mo 10:00-14:30 (2×), Tu 04.12. 10:00-12:00, Tu 04.12. 12:00-14:30, We 11:00-14:30 (2×), Th 06.12. 09:30-14:00, Th 06.12. 14:00-18:00, Fr 07.12. 10:30-13:30, Tu 11.12. 11:30-15:00, Th 13.12. 09:30-16:30, Fr 14.12. 11:00-13:00
Weingärtner, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×), We 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Kiechle, Fr 10:15-18:15 (7×)
040661 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Seminar A
Hartl, We 15:00-17:00 (7×), We 30.01. 15:00-19:00
040663 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Paper Reading
Seidscher, We 15:00-17:00 (8×)
Romauch, Th 13:00-18:00 (4×)
Romauch, Th 13:00-18:00 (7×)
040898 VK 8 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Layout and Design
Gansterer, We 12:00-14:00 (13×), Th 10:00-12:00 (9×), Th 10.01. 10:30-12:30
Hartl, Tu 10:00-12:00 (8×), Tu 15:30-17:30 (8×), Th 29.11. 09:00-10:30, Th 10:30-13:00 (2×), Fr 30.11. 08:30-13:00, Th 14:00-16:00 (2×), Fr 07.12. 08:30-11:00, Th 13.12. 09:00-11:30, Th 10.01. 10:30-12:30, Th 10.01. 13:00-16:30, Fr 11.01. 09:00-11:00, Fr 11.01. 13:00-15:00, Th 17.01. 09:30-12:00
Lichka, Fr 09:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 09.11. 12:00-16:00, Fr 14.12. 09:00-11:00, Fr 14.12. 11:00-15:00, Fr 14.12. 15:00-18:00, Sa 15.12. 09:00-13:00
Schwab, Tu 02.10. 16:00-17:30, Mo 10:00-14:30 (2×), Tu 04.12. 10:00-12:00, Tu 04.12. 12:00-14:30, We 11:00-14:30 (2×), Th 06.12. 09:30-14:00, Th 06.12. 14:00-18:00, Fr 07.12. 10:30-13:30, Tu 11.12. 11:30-15:00, Th 13.12. 09:30-16:30, Fr 14.12. 11:00-13:00
040084 UK 8 ECTS KFK WINF: E-Business - Technologien und Anwendungen
Ronaghi, Fr 18:00-20:00 (11×), Fr 19.10. 14:00-19:00, Fr 14.12. 14:00-16:00
Karagiannis, Mo 10.12. 11:00-14:00, Mo 10.12. 14:00-16:00, Mo 10.12. 16:00-19:00, Tu 11.12. 09:00-19:30, We 12.12. 10:00-12:00, We 12.12. 12:00-15:00
Blocher, Fr 09:30-15:00 (3×), Fr 07.12. 08:30-13:00, Fr 07.12. 13:00-15:00, Fr 09:30-11:00 (3×)
040483 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Copyright
Guggenbichler, Tu 18:00-20:00 (7×), Tu 22.01. 17:00-18:00
Gratzl, Th 17:00-20:00 (2×), Fr 17:00-20:00 (2×), Th 17:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 08.03. 08:00-08:30
Woitsch, We 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Schwab-Matkovits, Fr 05.10. 15:00-16:00, Fr 14:30-18:00 (7×), Fr 23.11. 14:30-16:00, Fr 23.11. 16:00-20:00, Fr 18.01. 14:30-19:00
040020 FK 4 ECTS Business Strategy
1 [en] Reitzig, We 09:00-12:00 (10×), We 21.11. 12:00-15:00
2 [en] Reitzig, Mo 14.01. 09:00-14:00, Tu 15.01. 09:00-14:00, We 16.01. 09:00-14:00, Th 17.01. 09:00-14:00, Th 17.01. 14:00-19:00, Fr 18.01. 09:00-11:00
Fabel, Fr 23.11. 08:00-12:00, Fr 23.11. 13:00-16:00, Sa 24.11. 10:00-18:00
Strauß, Mo 17:00-18:00 (16×), Mo 18:00-20:00 (16×), Mo 28.01. 16:00-17:00
Altenburger, Tu 16:45-20:00 (16×), Fr 12.10. 17:30-20:00
Brazda
Riefler
Heidenberger
040262 SE 4 ECTS Conversatorium for Diploma Candidates - Marketing
1 Wagner
2 Fritz, Tu 04.12. 17:00-20:00
3 Ebster
Rauner, Tu 08:30-15:00 (4×)
Vetschera, We 09:00-11:00 (15×)
Keber, Tu 29.01. 08:00-19:00
Pfeiffer
040808 VK 4 ECTS Business German
Kowalski, Mo 08:30-10:00 (16×)
390027 SE 4 ECTS [de en] Seminar for Master and PhD Candidates
Wirl
390032 SE 4 ECTS [de en] Seminar for Master and PhD Candidates
Finsinger, Mo 08.10. 17:00-18:00, Mo 16:00-20:00 (4×), Mo 17.12. 15:30-17:30, Mo 17.12. 17:30-20:00, Mo 14.01. 18:00-20:00

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:37