Universität Wien

4.02. International Business Administration

Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Tu 11.09. 08:00-12:00, We 12.09. 08:00-12:00, Th 13.09. 08:00-12:00, Fr 14.09. 08:00-12:00, Mo 17.09. 08:00-12:00
Knauer
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 08:00-14:00 (2×)
1 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 08:00-11:00 (4×)
2 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 11:00-14:00 (4×)
Fabel, Tu 17:00-21:00 (16×)
Pflug, Th 09:00-12:00 (9×)
1 Wessely, We 10:00-12:00 (15×)
2 Leitner, Mo 15:00-17:00 (16×)
3 Leitner, Mo 18:00-20:00 (16×)
4 Chwatal, Mo 16:00-18:00 (16×)
5 Chwatal, Mo 18:00-20:00 (16×)
6 Strasser, Fr 12:00-14:00 (12×)
7 Spreitzer, Mo 08:00-10:00 (16×)
8 Brandstetter, We 18:00-20:00 (15×)
9 Hanel, Fr 16:00-18:00 (12×)
10 Ullrich, Tu 14:00-16:00 (16×)
11 Hanel, Fr 18:00-20:00 (12×)
12 Wessely, We 15:00-17:00 (15×)
13 Wessely, We 08:00-10:00 (15×)
1 [en] Clemenz, We 15:00-18:00 (14×)
2 [en] Clemenz, Th 13:00-16:00 (12×), Th 16:00-17:00 (2×)
Kittel, Mo 14:00-15:30 (7×), Tu 08:30-10:00 (7×)
040002 EK 4 ECTS Basic Finance
1 Keber, Tu 08:00-10:00 (8×), Tu 08:00-11:00 (2×), Fr 11.01. 18:00-20:00
2 Schuster, Mo 18:00-20:00 (16×), Fr 18:00-20:00 (2×)
3 Keber, We 10.10. 08:00-11:00, Tu 14:00-17:00 (3×), Tu 30.10. 15:00-18:00, Tu 30.10. 18:00-19:00, Tu 13.11. 14:00-16:00, We 21.11. 12:00-15:00, We 28.11. 11:00-15:00, Fr 11.01. 18:00-20:00
040003 VK 4 ECTS Intermediate Finance
2 Pitsch-Jank, Mo 08:00-09:30 (8×), Mo 09:30-11:00 (8×), Tu 13.11. 14:00-15:00, Th 15.11. 10:00-11:00, Fr 11.01. 16:00-18:00
3 Bobek, We 17:00-20:30 (7×), Tu 13.11. 14:00-15:00, Th 15.11. 10:00-11:00, Fr 11.01. 16:00-18:00
4 Keber, Tu 11:00-14:00 (8×), Tu 30.10. 11:00-15:00, Tu 13.11. 14:00-15:00, Th 15.11. 10:00-11:00, Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 11.01. 16:00-18:00
Keber, Tu 08:00-10:00 (2×), Tu 11:00-13:00 (2×), Tu 14:00-16:00 (2×)
040061 EK 4 ECTS Marketing (EK)
1 Ebster, Mo 16:00-18:00 (10×), Mo 16:00-16:30 (2×), Mo 16:30-17:00 (2×), Mo 17:00-18:00 (2×)
2 Ebster, Mo 18:00-20:00 (12×)
040181 FK 4 ECTS Marketing (E)
1 [en] Davvetas, Th 15:30-17:30 (14×)
2 [en] Davvetas, Th 13:00-15:00 (14×), Fr 14.12. 15:30-17:00
3 [en] Bartsch, Th 09:00-10:30 (14×), Fr 14.12. 14:00-15:30
040428 FK 4 ECTS Marketing
Garaus, Tu 16:00-18:00 (16×), Fr 25.01. 09:00-12:00
Fabel, Tu 10:00-12:00 (16×)
1 Hutzinger, Th 04.10. 13:00-18:00, Th 04.10. 18:00-20:00, Fr 05.10. 13:00-20:00, Th 13:00-16:00 (4×), Th 08.11. 16:00-19:00
2 Hippmann, Th 16:00-19:00 (5×), Th 13.12. 17:00-19:00, Th 17.01. 16:00-21:00, Fr 18.01. 16:00-21:00, Fr 25.01. 13:00-15:00
3 Krapf, Tu 18:00-20:00 (16×)
4 [en] Hamböck, Th 16:00-18:00 (14×)
5 [en] Farolfi, We 18:00-20:00 (15×)
040062 VK 4 ECTS Production and Logistics
1 Schnell, Tu 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 09:00-14:00 (2×), Mo 09:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
2 Kovacs, We 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
3 Turan, We 16:00-18:00 (12×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
4 Summerauer, Th 10:00-12:00 (11×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
5 Summerauer, Th 13:30-15:30 (11×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
040063 EK 4 ECTS Production and Logistics
Hartl, Tu 12:15-14:15 (12×)
1 Rauner
2 Cheng-Kostohris, Tu 12:30-14:00 (16×), We 10.10. 10:00-11:00, Th 10.01. 10:00-11:00, Th 17.01. 15:30-16:30
4 Zsifkovits
5 Waldner, Fr 13:00-18:00 (5×), Fr 14.12. 09:00-10:00
6 Zsifkovits
Michalski-Karl, Mo 14.01. 09:00-16:00, Th 17.01. 09:00-13:00, Fr 18.01. 11:00-16:00, Mo 21.01. 10:00-14:00, Tu 22.01. 08:00-10:00
1 Gaunersdorfer, Th 11:00-14:00 (13×), Fr 30.11. 11:30-14:00, Tu 08.01. 13:00-16:00, Mo 28.01. 11:00-14:00, Mo 18.02. 14:00-17:00
2 Novak, We 09:00-11:30 (15×), Fr 30.11. 11:30-14:00, Mo 03.12. 11:00-13:15, Mo 28.01. 11:00-14:00, Mo 18.02. 14:00-17:00
Minarikova, Tu 17:00-20:00 (4×)
1 [en] Sherman, Tu 12:00-14:00 (16×), Tu 16:30-18:00 (16×)
2 [en] Kaniovski, Tu 19:00-21:00 (16×), Th 18:00-20:00 (14×)
3 [en] Shelegia, Mo 12:00-13:30 (16×), Mo 14:00-15:30 (15×), Mo 26.11. 13:30-14:00, Mo 28.01. 14:00-16:00
4 [en] Shestakova, Tu 09:30-11:30 (9×), Tu 12:00-14:30 (8×), Mo 05.11. 11:00-13:00, Tu 27.11. 12:00-14:00, We 28.11. 11:00-13:00
6 [en] Roessler, Mo 09:30-11:30 (16×), We 09:30-11:30 (15×)
1 [en] Birer, Tu 18:00-20:00 (16×), We 18:00-20:00 (15×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×)
2 [en] Hrdina, We 18:00-20:00 (15×), Th 18:00-20:00 (14×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×)
3 [en] Kunst, We 18:00-21:30 (15×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×)
4 [en] Abdullaev, Mo 16:00-20:00 (16×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×)
6 [en] Rachinger, Mo 09:00-10:30 (16×), Mo 12:00-13:30 (16×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×), Tu 22.01. 14:00-17:00
Weilinger, We 08:30-11:00 (12×), Sa 26.01. 08:00-10:00
1 Knauder, We 13:30-15:30 (5×), We 24.10. 13:00-15:00, Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×), Tu 18.12. 15:00-16:00
2 Weigand, Mo 18:00-20:00 (6×), Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×)
3 Schutte, Th 17:30-20:00 (5×), Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×)
4 Schirk, Tu 17:30-19:00 (6×), Tu 09.10. 15:00-17:00, Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×)
1 Bernsteiner, Tu 18:00-20:00 (6×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×), We 06.03. 15:30-16:30
2 Schutte, Th 17:30-19:30 (6×), Th 19:30-20:00 (4×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
3 Stummer, Tu 08:30-10:30 (5×), Th 17.01. 10:00-12:00, Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
4 Temmel, We 18:00-20:00 (8×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
040481 VK 1 ECTS RdW: Business Law
1 Uchatzy, Th 08:30-10:30 (6×), Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00, We 06.03. 14:30-15:30
2 Kraus, Mo 18:00-20:00 (6×), Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00
3 Stern, We 18:00-20:30 (2×), We 18:00-20:00 (3×), Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00
4 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke, We 08:30-10:30 (5×), We 16.01. 08:30-10:00, Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00
040482 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Private Law
1 Steinacker, Th 09:00-11:00 (5×), Th 25.10. 08:00-10:00, Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×), Th 10.01. 12:00-13:00
2 Welser, Tu 18:30-20:00 (6×), Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×)
3 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke, We 03.10. 08:30-10:30, We 09:00-10:30 (5×), We 24.10. 08:30-10:00, Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×)
4 Gratzl, Mo 18:00-20:00 (5×), Th 08.11. 18:00-20:00, Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×)
1 Lechner, Mo 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 14.11. 13:00-14:30, Th 06.12. 16:30-17:00, We 12.12. 13:30-15:00, Mo 14.01. 10:30-12:00
2 Lechner, We 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 14.11. 13:00-14:30, We 12.12. 13:30-15:00
1 Prunbauer, Tu 17:00-20:00 (8×), Th 29.11. 17:00-18:30, We 16.01. 18:00-19:30
2 Widhalm, Th 17:00-20:00 (8×), Th 29.11. 17:00-18:30, We 16.01. 18:00-19:30, Tu 29.01. 10:00-11:00
1 Wessely, We 13:00-15:00 (14×), We 21.11. 13:00-14:30
2 Schwab, Mo 16:00-18:00 (16×), Fr 23.11. 14:30-16:00, Fr 25.01. 16:30-18:00
3 Schwab, Mo 10:00-12:00 (16×), Fr 23.11. 14:30-16:00, Fr 25.01. 16:30-18:00
4 Schwab, Mo 13:00-15:00 (16×), Fr 23.11. 14:30-16:00, Fr 25.01. 16:30-18:00
5 [en] Timonina- Farkas, We 08:00-10:00 (15×)
1 Strasser, Fr 10:00-12:00 (12×), We 18:00-20:00 (2×)
2 Brandstetter, We 14:00-16:00 (15×), Fr 30.11. 16:45-18:45, Fr 07.12. 13:00-15:00, We 30.01. 11:00-13:00
3 Brandstetter, We 16:00-18:00 (15×)
4 Spreitzer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (16×)
5 Spreitzer, Mo 13:00-15:00 (16×)
6 Strasser, Fr 08:00-10:00 (12×)
1 Hanel, Fr 14:00-16:00 (12×), Fr 25.01. 13:00-14:00
2 Krall, Mo 08:00-10:00 (16×), We 21.11. 18:00-20:00, Tu 18.12. 18:00-20:00
3 Krall, Mo 10:00-12:00 (16×), Tu 18.12. 18:00-20:00
4 Krall, We 17:00-19:00 (15×), Tu 18.12. 18:00-20:00
5 [en] Milovic, Tu 11:30-13:30 (16×), Mo 28.01. 12:00-14:00
1 Nagel, Fr 08:00-10:00 (12×), Mo 22.10. 12:00-13:00, Mo 22.10. 14:00-15:00, Mo 22.10. 15:00-16:00, We 12:00-13:00 (2×), We 14:00-15:00 (2×), We 15:00-16:00 (2×), Tu 29.01. 15:00-16:00
2 Nagel, Fr 10:00-11:30 (12×), Mo 15:00-18:00 (3×), Fr 23.11. 12:00-15:00
3 Ristl, Th 15:00-17:00 (14×)
4 Wassermann, Th 13:00-15:00 (14×)
5 Wurzer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (16×)
040248 EK 2 ECTS Foundations of Information Technology - Foundations of Information Technology
Karagiannis, We 12:00-13:00 (15×), We 14.11. 11:30-12:00, We 23.01. 13:00-13:30
1 Wessely, Th 14:00-16:00 (14×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
2 Wessely, Th 16:00-18:00 (14×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
3 Stöger, Tu 09:00-11:00 (16×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
4 Stöger, Tu 11:00-13:00 (16×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
5 Stöger, We 09:00-11:00 (15×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
6 Kurtovic, Fr 12:00-16:00 (6×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
7 Kurtovic, Fr 16:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (4×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
1 [en] Kerbler, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
2 [en] Kerbler, We 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
3 [en] Kerbler, We 13:30-15:00 (15×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
4 [en] Kerbler, Th 10:00-11:30 (14×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
5 [en] Kerbler, We 10:00-11:30 (15×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
6 [en] Kerbler, Fr 13:00-14:30 (12×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
1 [en] Kerbler, Fr 09:00-10:30 (12×), Sa 26.01. 10:30-12:00, Tu 26.02. 11:00-12:30
2 [en] Kerbler, Fr 11:00-12:30 (12×), Sa 26.01. 10:30-12:00
3 [en] Fitzsimons, Th 10:00-11:30 (14×), Sa 10:00-11:30 (2×), Sa 26.01. 10:30-12:00
5 [en] Fitzsimons, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), Sa 11:30-13:00 (2×), Sa 26.01. 10:30-12:00
040511 VK 3 ECTS BW SOZ: Social Research
1 Auffenberg, We 12:30-14:00 (15×)
2 Hoffmann, Tu 16:00-17:30 (16×)
3 Blaschke, Th 12:30-14:00 (14×), Th 14:00-15:00 (3×)
040537 EK 3 ECTS BW SOZ: Social Research
Blaschke, Tu 14:30-16:00 (14×), We 23.01. 11:00-13:00
040305 UK 8 ECTS [it] WI-SPR: Basic Italian 1
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 10:00-11:30 (16×), We 14:30-16:00 (15×)
040309 UK 8 ECTS [ru] WI-SPR: Basic Russian 1
Wenzel, Tu 14:00-15:30 (16×), We 16:00-17:30 (15×), Th 06.12. 09:00-12:00
040311 UK 8 ECTS [es] WI-SPR: Basic Spanish 1 - Grundkurs Spanisch 1
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 08:30-10:00 (16×), Th 08:30-10:00 (14×)
040375 UK 8 ECTS WI-SPR: Basic French 1
1 [fr] Chrétien, Mo 08:30-10:00 (16×), Tu 08:30-10:00 (16×)
2 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Th 11:00-12:30 (14×), Fr 08:30-10:00 (12×)
040388 UK 4 ECTS [it] WI-SPR: Basic Italian 3
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 14:30-16:00 (16×)
040795 UK 8 ECTS [fr] WI-SPR: Basic French 2
Chrétien, Mo 12:00-13:30 (16×), Tu 11:00-12:30 (16×)
1 [ru] Wenzel, Tu 15:45-17:15 (15×), Tu 11.12. 15:45-18:00, Th 17.01. 15:00-16:30
2 [ru] Wenzel, Tu 17:15-18:45 (16×)
Wenzel, We 17:45-19:15 (15×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Mo 11:00-12:30 (16×)
Ascher-Corsetti, We 12:30-14:00 (15×)
1 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Th 12:30-14:00 (14×)
2 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Fr 10:30-12:00 (12×)
1 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Mo 12:00-13:30 (6×), Tu 10:30-12:00 (6×), Mo 19.11. 12:00-14:00, Tu 20.11. 10:00-12:00
2 [fr] Chrétien, Th 08:30-10:00 (14×)
1 [es] Ramos-Leitner, We 11:00-12:30 (15×)
2 [es] Ramos-Leitner, Tu 14:00-15:30 (16×)
Ramos-Leitner, We 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Wenzel, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×), Th 13.12. 09:00-12:00, Th 13.12. 12:30-13:15
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 12:00-13:30 (16×)
Wenzel, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×), Th 13.12. 09:00-12:00
Gourdin-Finsinger, Mo 10:30-12:00 (6×), Tu 12:00-13:30 (6×), Mo 19.11. 10:00-12:00, Tu 20.11. 12:00-14:00
Chrétien, Th 10:30-12:00 (14×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Mo 09:00-10:30 (16×)
Ramos-Leitner, We 13:00-14:30 (15×)
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 11:00-12:30 (16×)
040766 UK 8 ECTS [en] Business History
Pammer, Th 08:30-10:00 (16×), Sa 19.01. 09:00-17:30, Th 10:00-12:00 (2×), Th 10:00-11:30 (2×)
Kuntner, Mo 01.10. 17:30-18:00, Th 16:00-19:30 (6×), Sa 15.12. 10:00-13:30, Mo 17.12. 16:00-19:30, We 09.01. 16:30-18:00, Fr 18.01. 15:00-16:15, Tu 22.01. 17:00-18:30
040702 UK 8 ECTS [en] IM: International Economics
Streißler, Mo 10:30-12:30 (11×), Mo 13:30-15:30 (12×), Mo 17:00-19:00 (12×)
Wirl, Th 13:00-14:30 (14×), Fr 30.11. 16:30-18:30, Fr 01.02. 14:00-16:00
Pützl, Fr 16:00-20:00 (6×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (3×)
040517 FK 4 ECTS [en] IM/KFK iMAR: International Marketing: Part 1 (E) - Context & Analysis
Sichtmann, Mo 13:30-15:00 (10×), Fr 11.01. 08:00-11:00, Fr 11.01. 11:00-16:00
040609 FK 4 ECTS [en] KFK ORGA: Advanced Topics in Organization - International Negotiations
Griessmair, Mo 14:00-16:30 (3×), Mo 26.11. 12:30-16:00, Mo 26.11. 16:00-17:30, Th 29.11. 13:00-18:00, Mo 12:00-14:00 (2×), Th 06.12. 12:00-18:00, Th 13.12. 16:00-18:00
Fabel, We 10:00-12:00 (15×)
1 [en] Finsinger, Mo 16:00-17:00 (7×), Sa 10:00-14:00 (3×), Mo 10.12. 15:30-17:00
2 [en] Finsinger, Mo 16:00-17:30 (3×)
040506 SE 4 ECTS IM: International Strategy & Organization (E) - Advanced Topics
1 [en] Windsperger, Th 11.10. 17:00-18:00, Th 17:00-20:00 (2×), Fr 16:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×)
2 [en] Windsperger, Mo 01.10. 17:30-18:30, We 17.10. 18:00-20:00, Th 18.10. 18:00-20:00, We 17:00-21:00 (2×), Th 17:00-21:00 (2×), Sa 24.11. 09:00-16:00, Fr 01.02. 14:00-16:00
040562 VK 4 ECTS [en] IM: International Strategy & Organization (E) - Advanced Topics
Keinert-Kisin, Mo 01.10. 16:00-17:30, Fr 16:00-20:00 (6×)
040765 VK 4 ECTS [en] IM: Risk and Insurance 2
Diboky, Sa 20.10. 09:30-12:00, Fr 11.01. 14:00-17:00, Fr 11.01. 17:00-20:00, Sa 08:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 18.01. 14:00-16:00, Fr 18.01. 16:00-18:00, Fr 18.01. 18:00-20:00
040808 VK 4 ECTS Business German
Kowalski, Mo 08:30-10:00 (16×)
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Tu 11.09. 08:00-12:00, We 12.09. 08:00-12:00, Th 13.09. 08:00-12:00, Fr 14.09. 08:00-12:00, Mo 17.09. 08:00-12:00
Knauer
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 08:00-14:00 (2×)
1 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 08:00-11:00 (4×)
2 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 11:00-14:00 (4×)
Fabel, Tu 17:00-21:00 (16×)
040248 EK 2 ECTS Foundations of Information Technology - Foundations of Information Technology
Karagiannis, We 12:00-13:00 (15×), We 14.11. 11:30-12:00, We 23.01. 13:00-13:30
Pflug, Th 09:00-12:00 (9×)
1 Wessely, We 10:00-12:00 (15×)
2 Leitner, Mo 15:00-17:00 (16×)
3 Leitner, Mo 18:00-20:00 (16×)
4 Chwatal, Mo 16:00-18:00 (16×)
5 Chwatal, Mo 18:00-20:00 (16×)
6 Strasser, Fr 12:00-14:00 (12×)
7 Spreitzer, Mo 08:00-10:00 (16×)
8 Brandstetter, We 18:00-20:00 (15×)
9 Hanel, Fr 16:00-18:00 (12×)
10 Ullrich, Tu 14:00-16:00 (16×)
11 Hanel, Fr 18:00-20:00 (12×)
12 Wessely, We 15:00-17:00 (15×)
13 Wessely, We 08:00-10:00 (15×)
1 [en] Clemenz, We 15:00-18:00 (14×)
2 [en] Clemenz, Th 13:00-16:00 (12×), Th 16:00-17:00 (2×)
Weilinger, We 08:30-11:00 (12×), Sa 26.01. 08:00-10:00
Kittel, Mo 14:00-15:30 (7×), Tu 08:30-10:00 (7×)
040002 EK 4 ECTS Basic Finance
1 Keber, Tu 08:00-10:00 (8×), Tu 08:00-11:00 (2×), Fr 11.01. 18:00-20:00
2 Schuster, Mo 18:00-20:00 (16×), Fr 18:00-20:00 (2×)
3 Keber, We 10.10. 08:00-11:00, Tu 14:00-17:00 (3×), Tu 30.10. 15:00-18:00, Tu 30.10. 18:00-19:00, Tu 13.11. 14:00-16:00, We 21.11. 12:00-15:00, We 28.11. 11:00-15:00, Fr 11.01. 18:00-20:00
040003 VK 4 ECTS Intermediate Finance
2 Pitsch-Jank, Mo 08:00-09:30 (8×), Mo 09:30-11:00 (8×), Tu 13.11. 14:00-15:00, Th 15.11. 10:00-11:00, Fr 11.01. 16:00-18:00
3 Bobek, We 17:00-20:30 (7×), Tu 13.11. 14:00-15:00, Th 15.11. 10:00-11:00, Fr 11.01. 16:00-18:00
4 Keber, Tu 11:00-14:00 (8×), Tu 30.10. 11:00-15:00, Tu 13.11. 14:00-15:00, Th 15.11. 10:00-11:00, Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 11.01. 16:00-18:00
Keber, Tu 08:00-10:00 (2×), Tu 11:00-13:00 (2×), Tu 14:00-16:00 (2×)
040061 EK 4 ECTS Marketing (EK)
1 Ebster, Mo 16:00-18:00 (10×), Mo 16:00-16:30 (2×), Mo 16:30-17:00 (2×), Mo 17:00-18:00 (2×)
2 Ebster, Mo 18:00-20:00 (12×)
040181 FK 4 ECTS Marketing (E)
1 [en] Davvetas, Th 15:30-17:30 (14×)
2 [en] Davvetas, Th 13:00-15:00 (14×), Fr 14.12. 15:30-17:00
3 [en] Bartsch, Th 09:00-10:30 (14×), Fr 14.12. 14:00-15:30
040428 FK 4 ECTS Marketing
Garaus, Tu 16:00-18:00 (16×), Fr 25.01. 09:00-12:00
Fabel, Tu 10:00-12:00 (16×)
1 Hutzinger, Th 04.10. 13:00-18:00, Th 04.10. 18:00-20:00, Fr 05.10. 13:00-20:00, Th 13:00-16:00 (4×), Th 08.11. 16:00-19:00
2 Hippmann, Th 16:00-19:00 (5×), Th 13.12. 17:00-19:00, Th 17.01. 16:00-21:00, Fr 18.01. 16:00-21:00, Fr 25.01. 13:00-15:00
3 Krapf, Tu 18:00-20:00 (16×)
4 [en] Hamböck, Th 16:00-18:00 (14×)
5 [en] Farolfi, We 18:00-20:00 (15×)
040062 VK 4 ECTS Production and Logistics
1 Schnell, Tu 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 09:00-14:00 (2×), Mo 09:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
2 Kovacs, We 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
3 Turan, We 16:00-18:00 (12×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
4 Summerauer, Th 10:00-12:00 (11×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
5 Summerauer, Th 13:30-15:30 (11×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
040063 EK 4 ECTS Production and Logistics
Hartl, Tu 12:15-14:15 (12×)
1 Rauner
2 Cheng-Kostohris, Tu 12:30-14:00 (16×), We 10.10. 10:00-11:00, Th 10.01. 10:00-11:00, Th 17.01. 15:30-16:30
4 Zsifkovits
5 Waldner, Fr 13:00-18:00 (5×), Fr 14.12. 09:00-10:00
6 Zsifkovits
Michalski-Karl, Mo 14.01. 09:00-16:00, Th 17.01. 09:00-13:00, Fr 18.01. 11:00-16:00, Mo 21.01. 10:00-14:00, Tu 22.01. 08:00-10:00
1 Gaunersdorfer, Th 11:00-14:00 (13×), Fr 30.11. 11:30-14:00, Tu 08.01. 13:00-16:00, Mo 28.01. 11:00-14:00, Mo 18.02. 14:00-17:00
2 Novak, We 09:00-11:30 (15×), Fr 30.11. 11:30-14:00, Mo 03.12. 11:00-13:15, Mo 28.01. 11:00-14:00, Mo 18.02. 14:00-17:00
Minarikova, Tu 17:00-20:00 (4×)
1 [en] Sherman, Tu 12:00-14:00 (16×), Tu 16:30-18:00 (16×)
2 [en] Kaniovski, Tu 19:00-21:00 (16×), Th 18:00-20:00 (14×)
3 [en] Shelegia, Mo 12:00-13:30 (16×), Mo 14:00-15:30 (15×), Mo 26.11. 13:30-14:00, Mo 28.01. 14:00-16:00
4 [en] Shestakova, Tu 09:30-11:30 (9×), Tu 12:00-14:30 (8×), Mo 05.11. 11:00-13:00, Tu 27.11. 12:00-14:00, We 28.11. 11:00-13:00
6 [en] Roessler, Mo 09:30-11:30 (16×), We 09:30-11:30 (15×)
1 [en] Birer, Tu 18:00-20:00 (16×), We 18:00-20:00 (15×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×)
2 [en] Hrdina, We 18:00-20:00 (15×), Th 18:00-20:00 (14×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×)
3 [en] Kunst, We 18:00-21:30 (15×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×)
4 [en] Abdullaev, Mo 16:00-20:00 (16×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×)
6 [en] Rachinger, Mo 09:00-10:30 (16×), Mo 12:00-13:30 (16×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×), Tu 22.01. 14:00-17:00
1 Knauder, We 13:30-15:30 (5×), We 24.10. 13:00-15:00, Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×), Tu 18.12. 15:00-16:00
2 Weigand, Mo 18:00-20:00 (6×), Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×)
3 Schutte, Th 17:30-20:00 (5×), Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×)
4 Schirk, Tu 17:30-19:00 (6×), Tu 09.10. 15:00-17:00, Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×)
1 Bernsteiner, Tu 18:00-20:00 (6×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×), We 06.03. 15:30-16:30
2 Schutte, Th 17:30-19:30 (6×), Th 19:30-20:00 (4×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
3 Stummer, Tu 08:30-10:30 (5×), Th 17.01. 10:00-12:00, Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
4 Temmel, We 18:00-20:00 (8×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
040481 VK 1 ECTS RdW: Business Law
1 Uchatzy, Th 08:30-10:30 (6×), Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00, We 06.03. 14:30-15:30
2 Kraus, Mo 18:00-20:00 (6×), Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00
3 Stern, We 18:00-20:30 (2×), We 18:00-20:00 (3×), Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00
4 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke, We 08:30-10:30 (5×), We 16.01. 08:30-10:00, Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00
040482 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Private Law
1 Steinacker, Th 09:00-11:00 (5×), Th 25.10. 08:00-10:00, Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×), Th 10.01. 12:00-13:00
2 Welser, Tu 18:30-20:00 (6×), Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×)
3 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke, We 03.10. 08:30-10:30, We 09:00-10:30 (5×), We 24.10. 08:30-10:00, Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×)
4 Gratzl, Mo 18:00-20:00 (5×), Th 08.11. 18:00-20:00, Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×)
1 Lechner, Mo 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 14.11. 13:00-14:30, Th 06.12. 16:30-17:00, We 12.12. 13:30-15:00, Mo 14.01. 10:30-12:00
2 Lechner, We 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 14.11. 13:00-14:30, We 12.12. 13:30-15:00
1 Prunbauer, Tu 17:00-20:00 (8×), Th 29.11. 17:00-18:30, We 16.01. 18:00-19:30
2 Widhalm, Th 17:00-20:00 (8×), Th 29.11. 17:00-18:30, We 16.01. 18:00-19:30, Tu 29.01. 10:00-11:00
1 Wessely, We 13:00-15:00 (14×), We 21.11. 13:00-14:30
2 Schwab, Mo 16:00-18:00 (16×), Fr 23.11. 14:30-16:00, Fr 25.01. 16:30-18:00
3 Schwab, Mo 10:00-12:00 (16×), Fr 23.11. 14:30-16:00, Fr 25.01. 16:30-18:00
4 Schwab, Mo 13:00-15:00 (16×), Fr 23.11. 14:30-16:00, Fr 25.01. 16:30-18:00
5 [en] Timonina- Farkas, We 08:00-10:00 (15×)
1 Strasser, Fr 10:00-12:00 (12×), We 18:00-20:00 (2×)
2 Brandstetter, We 14:00-16:00 (15×), Fr 30.11. 16:45-18:45, Fr 07.12. 13:00-15:00, We 30.01. 11:00-13:00
3 Brandstetter, We 16:00-18:00 (15×)
4 Spreitzer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (16×)
5 Spreitzer, Mo 13:00-15:00 (16×)
6 Strasser, Fr 08:00-10:00 (12×)
1 Hanel, Fr 14:00-16:00 (12×), Fr 25.01. 13:00-14:00
2 Krall, Mo 08:00-10:00 (16×), We 21.11. 18:00-20:00, Tu 18.12. 18:00-20:00
3 Krall, Mo 10:00-12:00 (16×), Tu 18.12. 18:00-20:00
4 Krall, We 17:00-19:00 (15×), Tu 18.12. 18:00-20:00
5 [en] Milovic, Tu 11:30-13:30 (16×), Mo 28.01. 12:00-14:00
1 Nagel, Fr 08:00-10:00 (12×), Mo 22.10. 12:00-13:00, Mo 22.10. 14:00-15:00, Mo 22.10. 15:00-16:00, We 12:00-13:00 (2×), We 14:00-15:00 (2×), We 15:00-16:00 (2×), Tu 29.01. 15:00-16:00
2 Nagel, Fr 10:00-11:30 (12×), Mo 15:00-18:00 (3×), Fr 23.11. 12:00-15:00
3 Ristl, Th 15:00-17:00 (14×)
4 Wassermann, Th 13:00-15:00 (14×)
5 Wurzer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (16×)
1 Wessely, Th 14:00-16:00 (14×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
2 Wessely, Th 16:00-18:00 (14×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
3 Stöger, Tu 09:00-11:00 (16×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
4 Stöger, Tu 11:00-13:00 (16×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
5 Stöger, We 09:00-11:00 (15×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
6 Kurtovic, Fr 12:00-16:00 (6×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
7 Kurtovic, Fr 16:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (4×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
1 [en] Kerbler, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
2 [en] Kerbler, We 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
3 [en] Kerbler, We 13:30-15:00 (15×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
4 [en] Kerbler, Th 10:00-11:30 (14×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
5 [en] Kerbler, We 10:00-11:30 (15×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
6 [en] Kerbler, Fr 13:00-14:30 (12×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
1 [en] Kerbler, Fr 09:00-10:30 (12×), Sa 26.01. 10:30-12:00, Tu 26.02. 11:00-12:30
2 [en] Kerbler, Fr 11:00-12:30 (12×), Sa 26.01. 10:30-12:00
3 [en] Fitzsimons, Th 10:00-11:30 (14×), Sa 10:00-11:30 (2×), Sa 26.01. 10:30-12:00
5 [en] Fitzsimons, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), Sa 11:30-13:00 (2×), Sa 26.01. 10:30-12:00
040511 VK 3 ECTS BW SOZ: Social Research
1 Auffenberg, We 12:30-14:00 (15×)
2 Hoffmann, Tu 16:00-17:30 (16×)
3 Blaschke, Th 12:30-14:00 (14×), Th 14:00-15:00 (3×)
040537 EK 3 ECTS BW SOZ: Social Research
Blaschke, Tu 14:30-16:00 (14×), We 23.01. 11:00-13:00
040305 UK 8 ECTS [it] WI-SPR: Basic Italian 1
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 10:00-11:30 (16×), We 14:30-16:00 (15×)
040309 UK 8 ECTS [ru] WI-SPR: Basic Russian 1
Wenzel, Tu 14:00-15:30 (16×), We 16:00-17:30 (15×), Th 06.12. 09:00-12:00
040311 UK 8 ECTS [es] WI-SPR: Basic Spanish 1 - Grundkurs Spanisch 1
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 08:30-10:00 (16×), Th 08:30-10:00 (14×)
040375 UK 8 ECTS WI-SPR: Basic French 1
1 [fr] Chrétien, Mo 08:30-10:00 (16×), Tu 08:30-10:00 (16×)
2 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Th 11:00-12:30 (14×), Fr 08:30-10:00 (12×)
040388 UK 4 ECTS [it] WI-SPR: Basic Italian 3
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 14:30-16:00 (16×)
040795 UK 8 ECTS [fr] WI-SPR: Basic French 2
Chrétien, Mo 12:00-13:30 (16×), Tu 11:00-12:30 (16×)
1 [ru] Wenzel, Tu 15:45-17:15 (15×), Tu 11.12. 15:45-18:00, Th 17.01. 15:00-16:30
2 [ru] Wenzel, Tu 17:15-18:45 (16×)
Wenzel, We 17:45-19:15 (15×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Mo 11:00-12:30 (16×)
Ascher-Corsetti, We 12:30-14:00 (15×)
1 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Th 12:30-14:00 (14×)
2 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Fr 10:30-12:00 (12×)
1 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Mo 12:00-13:30 (6×), Tu 10:30-12:00 (6×), Mo 19.11. 12:00-14:00, Tu 20.11. 10:00-12:00
2 [fr] Chrétien, Th 08:30-10:00 (14×)
1 [es] Ramos-Leitner, We 11:00-12:30 (15×)
2 [es] Ramos-Leitner, Tu 14:00-15:30 (16×)
Ramos-Leitner, We 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Wenzel, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×), Th 13.12. 09:00-12:00, Th 13.12. 12:30-13:15
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 12:00-13:30 (16×)
Wenzel, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×), Th 13.12. 09:00-12:00
Gourdin-Finsinger, Mo 10:30-12:00 (6×), Tu 12:00-13:30 (6×), Mo 19.11. 10:00-12:00, Tu 20.11. 12:00-14:00
Chrétien, Th 10:30-12:00 (14×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Mo 09:00-10:30 (16×)
Ramos-Leitner, We 13:00-14:30 (15×)
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 11:00-12:30 (16×)
040766 UK 8 ECTS [en] Business History
Pammer, Th 08:30-10:00 (16×), Sa 19.01. 09:00-17:30, Th 10:00-12:00 (2×), Th 10:00-11:30 (2×)
Kuntner, Mo 01.10. 17:30-18:00, Th 16:00-19:30 (6×), Sa 15.12. 10:00-13:30, Mo 17.12. 16:00-19:30, We 09.01. 16:30-18:00, Fr 18.01. 15:00-16:15, Tu 22.01. 17:00-18:30
040702 UK 8 ECTS [en] IM: International Economics
Streißler, Mo 10:30-12:30 (11×), Mo 13:30-15:30 (12×), Mo 17:00-19:00 (12×)
Wirl, Th 13:00-14:30 (14×), Fr 30.11. 16:30-18:30, Fr 01.02. 14:00-16:00
Pützl, Fr 16:00-20:00 (6×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (3×)
040517 FK 4 ECTS [en] IM/KFK iMAR: International Marketing: Part 1 (E) - Context & Analysis
Sichtmann, Mo 13:30-15:00 (10×), Fr 11.01. 08:00-11:00, Fr 11.01. 11:00-16:00
040609 FK 4 ECTS [en] KFK ORGA: Advanced Topics in Organization - International Negotiations
Griessmair, Mo 14:00-16:30 (3×), Mo 26.11. 12:30-16:00, Mo 26.11. 16:00-17:30, Th 29.11. 13:00-18:00, Mo 12:00-14:00 (2×), Th 06.12. 12:00-18:00, Th 13.12. 16:00-18:00
Fabel, We 10:00-12:00 (15×)
1 [en] Finsinger, Mo 16:00-17:00 (7×), Sa 10:00-14:00 (3×), Mo 10.12. 15:30-17:00
2 [en] Finsinger, Mo 16:00-17:30 (3×)
040506 SE 4 ECTS IM: International Strategy & Organization (E) - Advanced Topics
1 [en] Windsperger, Th 11.10. 17:00-18:00, Th 17:00-20:00 (2×), Fr 16:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×)
2 [en] Windsperger, Mo 01.10. 17:30-18:30, We 17.10. 18:00-20:00, Th 18.10. 18:00-20:00, We 17:00-21:00 (2×), Th 17:00-21:00 (2×), Sa 24.11. 09:00-16:00, Fr 01.02. 14:00-16:00
040562 VK 4 ECTS [en] IM: International Strategy & Organization (E) - Advanced Topics
Keinert-Kisin, Mo 01.10. 16:00-17:30, Fr 16:00-20:00 (6×)
040765 VK 4 ECTS [en] IM: Risk and Insurance 2
Diboky, Sa 20.10. 09:30-12:00, Fr 11.01. 14:00-17:00, Fr 11.01. 17:00-20:00, Sa 08:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 18.01. 14:00-16:00, Fr 18.01. 16:00-18:00, Fr 18.01. 18:00-20:00
040808 VK 4 ECTS Business German
Kowalski, Mo 08:30-10:00 (16×)
Fabel, We 10:00-12:00 (15×)
040466 VK 4 ECTS IM: International Tax Law
Lechner, Th 17:30-20:30 (2×), Th 17:00-20:00 (5×)
040766 UK 8 ECTS [en] Business History
Pammer, Th 08:30-10:00 (16×), Sa 19.01. 09:00-17:30, Th 10:00-12:00 (2×), Th 10:00-11:30 (2×)
Sopp, Tu 08:00-10:00 (16×)
Michalski-Karl, Tu 12:00-14:00 (13×), Tu 13.11. 09:00-10:30
Kuntner, Mo 01.10. 17:00-17:30, We 10.10. 16:30-20:00, Th 18.10. 14:30-18:00, Fr 19.10. 14:00-17:30, We 31.10. 17:00-18:15, Tu 13.11. 16:30-20:00, Fr 15:00-18:30 (2×), Tu 20.11. 13:30-17:00, Mo 03.12. 16:30-20:00, Tu 18.12. 18:00-19:30
Kuntner, Mo 01.10. 17:30-18:00, Th 16:00-19:30 (6×), Sa 15.12. 10:00-13:30, Mo 17.12. 16:00-19:30, We 09.01. 16:30-18:00, Fr 18.01. 15:00-16:15, Tu 22.01. 17:00-18:30
040702 UK 8 ECTS [en] IM: International Economics
Streißler, Mo 10:30-12:30 (11×), Mo 13:30-15:30 (12×), Mo 17:00-19:00 (12×)
Wirl, Th 14:30-16:00 (14×), Fr 30.11. 16:30-18:30, Fr 01.02. 14:00-16:00
1 [en] Wirl, Fr 09:00-10:30 (12×)
2 [en] Wirl, Fr 10:30-12:00 (12×)
040506 SE 4 ECTS IM: International Strategy & Organization (E) - Advanced Topics
1 [en] Windsperger, Th 11.10. 17:00-18:00, Th 17:00-20:00 (2×), Fr 16:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×)
2 [en] Windsperger, Mo 01.10. 17:30-18:30, We 17.10. 18:00-20:00, Th 18.10. 18:00-20:00, We 17:00-21:00 (2×), Th 17:00-21:00 (2×), Sa 24.11. 09:00-16:00, Fr 01.02. 14:00-16:00
Windsperger, Fr 12.10. 09:00-11:00, Fr 09:00-13:00 (5×), Fr 01.02. 09:00-18:00
040517 FK 4 ECTS [en] IM/KFK iMAR: International Marketing: Part 1 (E) - Context & Analysis
Sichtmann, Mo 13:30-15:00 (10×), Fr 11.01. 08:00-11:00, Fr 11.01. 11:00-16:00
040609 FK 4 ECTS [en] KFK ORGA: Advanced Topics in Organization - International Negotiations
Griessmair, Mo 14:00-16:30 (3×), Mo 26.11. 12:30-16:00, Mo 26.11. 16:00-17:30, Th 29.11. 13:00-18:00, Mo 12:00-14:00 (2×), Th 06.12. 12:00-18:00, Th 13.12. 16:00-18:00
1 [en] Finsinger, Mo 16:00-17:00 (7×), Sa 10:00-14:00 (3×), Mo 10.12. 15:30-17:00
2 [en] Finsinger, Mo 16:00-17:30 (3×)
040506 SE 4 ECTS IM: International Strategy & Organization (E) - Advanced Topics
1 [en] Windsperger, Th 11.10. 17:00-18:00, Th 17:00-20:00 (2×), Fr 16:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×)
2 [en] Windsperger, Mo 01.10. 17:30-18:30, We 17.10. 18:00-20:00, Th 18.10. 18:00-20:00, We 17:00-21:00 (2×), Th 17:00-21:00 (2×), Sa 24.11. 09:00-16:00, Fr 01.02. 14:00-16:00
040562 VK 4 ECTS [en] IM: International Strategy & Organization (E) - Advanced Topics
Keinert-Kisin, Mo 01.10. 16:00-17:30, Fr 16:00-20:00 (6×)
Windsperger, Fr 12.10. 09:00-11:00, Fr 09:00-13:00 (5×), Fr 01.02. 09:00-18:00
1 [en] Yaqub, Tu 23.10. 14:00-15:00, Fr 14.12. 15:00-16:00, Fr 25.01. 09:00-13:00, Fr 25.01. 13:00-19:00, Tu 29.01. 13:00-15:00, Th 28.02. 16:00-21:00, Fr 01.03. 10:00-16:00
2 [en] Windsperger, Fr 12.10. 11:00-13:00, Th 17.01. 14:00-19:00, Fr 18.01. 09:00-12:00, Fr 18.01. 12:00-16:00, Fr 18.01. 16:30-18:30, Sa 19.01. 09:00-15:00
040508 FK 4 ECTS [en] IM: Global Corporate Strategy
Yaqub, Mo 22.10. 16:00-20:00, Mo 10.12. 10:00-12:00, Mo 10.12. 12:00-13:00, Tu 11.12. 15:00-18:00, We 12.12. 14:00-18:00, Th 13.12. 17:00-20:00, Fr 14.12. 17:45-20:45, Sa 15.12. 15:00-17:00, Fr 25.01. 15:00-16:00
Wirl, Th 14:30-16:00 (14×), Fr 30.11. 16:30-18:30, Fr 01.02. 14:00-16:00
1 [en] Wirl, Fr 09:00-10:30 (12×)
2 [en] Wirl, Fr 10:30-12:00 (12×)
Brazda, We 12:30-14:00 (14×)
040486 VK 4 ECTS [de en] IM: European Law
Lengauer, We 03.10. 09:00-10:00, Fr 15:00-19:00 (2×), Fr 09.11. 16:00-19:00, Fr 30.11. 14:00-18:00, We 05.12. 15:00-17:30, Fr 14.12. 18:00-19:30, We 09.01. 15:00-16:30, Fr 25.01. 15:00-16:00
040765 VK 4 ECTS [en] IM: Risk and Insurance 2
Diboky, Sa 20.10. 09:30-12:00, Fr 11.01. 14:00-17:00, Fr 11.01. 17:00-20:00, Sa 08:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 18.01. 14:00-16:00, Fr 18.01. 16:00-18:00, Fr 18.01. 18:00-20:00
Dietrich
040417 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK CTR: Seminar (E) - Seminar (E)
Pfeiffer
Pfeiffer
Haberer, Th 17:30-20:00 (4×), Fr 30.11. 17:30-20:00, Th 18:30-19:30 (2×)
Welser, Tu 17:00-18:30 (6×), Tu 17:00-18:00 (2×)
Cyba, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Blaschke, Fr 05.10. 13:00-14:00, Fr 13:00-16:00 (5×), Fr 12.10. 16:00-16:30, Fr 16:00-17:30 (4×), Fr 16.11. 13:00-15:30
Pazouki, Mo 08.10. 11:00-11:30, We 23.01. 09:00-12:00, Th 24.01. 09:00-16:30, Fr 25.01. 09:00-16:30, Sa 26.01. 09:00-12:00, Mo 28.01. 09:00-16:30, Tu 29.01. 09:00-18:30
040619 VK 4 ECTS KFK CTR/EUR: Financial Statement Analysis and Business Evaluation - Abschlußanalyse und Unternehmensbewertung
Baumüller, Mo 01.10. 15:00-16:00, Mo 08.10. 14:30-16:00, Mo 15:00-16:30 (6×), Mo 22.10. 08:30-10:00, Mo 29.10. 13:30-15:00, Mo 19.11. 12:00-18:00, Mo 26.11. 16:30-18:00
Gutjahr, Fr 11:30-13:00 (12×), Th 17:00-19:00 (6×)
Müller, Tu 10:30-12:00 (14×), Tu 12:00-14:00 (14×), Tu 04.12. 10:00-10:30, Tu 29.01. 11:30-14:00
040410 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK CF: Corporate Finance
Loranth, Th 06.12. 09:00-11:00, Th 06.12. 11:00-12:30, Th 09:00-12:30 (3×), Th 09:00-12:00 (2×), Mo 14.01. 09:00-12:30, Mo 21.01. 10:00-13:30, Mo 28.01. 10:00-13:00
040422 EK 4 ECTS [en] KFK CF: Corporate Finance
Ivanova, Th 25.10. 10:00-13:30, Mo 10:00-13:30 (3×), Th 08.11. 10:00-11:00, Th 08.11. 11:00-13:00, Th 09:00-12:30 (3×), Mo 09:00-12:30 (2×), Mo 03.12. 08:00-11:30
040471 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Equity Market Law
Knauder, Tu 13:00-15:00 (5×), Mo 07.01. 10:00-12:00, Tu 13:00-14:00 (2×)
040473 VK 2 ECTS Securities Law
Dubsky, Mo 17:30-20:00 (5×), Mo 17:15-18:15 (2×)
040514 VK 8 ECTS [en] KFK CF/FM: Empirical Finance
Iannino, Tu 10:00-12:00 (9×), Tu 17:30-19:30 (16×), Tu 10:30-12:00 (2×), Tu 10:00-11:30 (4×), Tu 18.12. 10:30-12:30, Th 10.01. 12:00-14:00, Mo 14.01. 14:00-16:00
040569 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK CF: Valuation (E)
Loranth, Th 13:00-16:00 (4×), Mo 13:00-16:00 (3×), Mo 03.12. 13:30-16:30, Mo 10.12. 09:00-12:30, Mo 17.12. 09:00-12:00
Gutjahr, Fr 11:30-13:00 (12×), Th 17:00-19:00 (6×)
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 12:00-13:30 (10×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (10×), We 14:30-16:00 (9×), We 07.11. 13:45-16:15, Tu 11.12. 14:30-17:00
Zechner
040643 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK CF/FM: Seminar
Loranth, Th 13:00-16:00 (4×), Mo 13:00-16:00 (2×), Fr 11.01. 14:00-17:00, Mo 21.01. 14:00-17:00, Tu 29.01. 13:00-16:00, Th 31.01. 09:00-12:00
040766 UK 8 ECTS [en] Business History
Pammer, Th 08:30-10:00 (16×), Sa 19.01. 09:00-17:30, Th 10:00-12:00 (2×), Th 10:00-11:30 (2×)
Wirl, Th 14:30-16:00 (14×), Fr 30.11. 16:30-18:30, Fr 01.02. 14:00-16:00
1 [en] Wirl, Fr 09:00-10:30 (12×)
2 [en] Wirl, Fr 10:30-12:00 (12×)
040712 VK 8 ECTS KFK EU: Risk Management
Novak, Th 10:30-12:00 (14×), Th 13:00-14:30 (14×)
Wagner
Mladenow, Mo 16:30-20:00 (16×)
Günther
1 Mladenow, Th 04.10. 18:00-20:00, Fr 14:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×)
2 Strauß
1 Günther
2 Waldner, Mo 15.10. 09:00-13:00, Th 10.01. 08:00-20:00, Fr 11.01. 08:00-20:00, Mo 14.01. 08:00-18:00
Strauß, Fr 15:00-17:30 (2×), Fr 25.01. 08:00-20:00, Sa 26.01. 08:00-14:00
Fröschl, We 09:00-11:00 (15×)
Bauer, Th 14:30-19:30 (5×)
040706 FK 4 ECTS [en] KFK eB: eServices
Kryvinska, Mo 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Mladenow, Tu 18:00-20:00 (16×)
Grüner, Mo 01.10. 18:00-19:00, Th 04.10. 17:00-20:00, Fr 05.10. 16:00-20:00, Mo 08.10. 16:00-20:00, Th 11.10. 16:00-20:00, Mo 15.10. 17:00-18:30, We 17.10. 16:00-20:00, Th 25.10. 17:30-19:00
040269 SE 4 ECTS KFK EUR: Seminar
Zülch, Mo 08.10. 10:00-11:00, Mo 12.11. 15:00-20:00, Tu 13.11. 11:30-20:00, We 14.11. 10:00-18:00
040398 VK 4 ECTS KFK EUR: Seminar Workshop
Baumüller, Fr 19.10. 13:00-19:00, Sa 20.10. 09:00-14:00, Tu 06.11. 09:00-10:00, Th 08.11. 14:30-16:30
Pfeiffer
Zülch, Mo 22.10. 12:00-17:00, Tu 09:00-15:00 (2×), Mo 29.10. 15:00-20:00, Mo 12.11. 11:30-13:30
Neubauer, We 15:00-20:00 (3×), Th 18.10. 15:00-20:00, We 31.10. 16:00-18:00
Berger, Tu 17:00-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-12:00 (4×), Tu 16.10. 16:00-17:00, Tu 16.10. 20:00-21:00
Haunold, Th 11.10. 17:30-20:30, Th 17:00-20:00 (2×), Tu 17:00-20:00 (5×), Sa 26.01. 10:00-12:00
040619 VK 4 ECTS KFK CTR/EUR: Financial Statement Analysis and Business Evaluation - Abschlußanalyse und Unternehmensbewertung
Baumüller, Mo 01.10. 15:00-16:00, Mo 08.10. 14:30-16:00, Mo 15:00-16:30 (6×), Mo 22.10. 08:30-10:00, Mo 29.10. 13:30-15:00, Mo 19.11. 12:00-18:00, Mo 26.11. 16:30-18:00
Sopp, Tu 08:00-10:00 (16×)
Finsinger, Mo 01.10. 11:30-14:00, Fr 05.10. 10:00-15:00, Sa 06.10. 10:00-14:00, Mo 11:00-14:00 (2×), We 31.10. 11:00-14:00, Mo 12.11. 11:00-13:30
040344 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK FD: Financial Services (E)
Finsinger, Mo 14:00-15:30 (16×), Sa 26.01. 10:00-14:00
Diboky, Sa 20.10. 09:00-09:30, Fr 14:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 08:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 14.12. 17:00-19:00
Borrmann, Th 12:30-14:00 (14×)
040471 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Equity Market Law
Knauder, Tu 13:00-15:00 (5×), Mo 07.01. 10:00-12:00, Tu 13:00-14:00 (2×)
040473 VK 2 ECTS Securities Law
Dubsky, Mo 17:30-20:00 (5×), Mo 17:15-18:15 (2×)
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 12:00-13:30 (10×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (10×), We 14:30-16:00 (9×), We 07.11. 13:45-16:15, Tu 11.12. 14:30-17:00
Unger, Mo 11:00-14:00 (4×), We 09:00-12:00 (4×), Th 31.01. 12:00-14:00
040442 EK 8 ECTS [en] KFK FM: Market Microstructure
Zhuk, We 08:30-11:30 (11×), Mo 14:00-17:00 (9×), Mo 13:30-16:30 (2×)
040514 VK 8 ECTS [en] KFK CF/FM: Empirical Finance
Iannino, Tu 10:00-12:00 (9×), Tu 17:30-19:30 (16×), Tu 10:30-12:00 (2×), Tu 10:00-11:30 (4×), Tu 18.12. 10:30-12:30, Th 10.01. 12:00-14:00, Mo 14.01. 14:00-16:00
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 12:00-13:30 (10×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (10×), We 14:30-16:00 (9×), We 07.11. 13:45-16:15, Tu 11.12. 14:30-17:00
Zechner
040643 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK CF/FM: Seminar
Loranth, Th 13:00-16:00 (4×), Mo 13:00-16:00 (2×), Fr 11.01. 14:00-17:00, Mo 21.01. 14:00-17:00, Tu 29.01. 13:00-16:00, Th 31.01. 09:00-12:00
Rauner, Fr 08:00-12:00 (3×)
Heidenberger, We 07.11. 10:00-16:00, We 07.11. 16:00-18:35, We 14.11. 14:00-18:30, We 05.12. 10:00-13:00, We 05.12. 13:00-18:30
Rauner, Fr 08:00-12:00 (3×)
Kittel, Mo 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Kudrna, Th 12:00-15:00 (7×)
040542 VK 8 ECTS [en] KFK IndM: Firms and Competition
Graf, We 15:00-18:00 (15×)
Blaschke, Fr 05.10. 13:00-14:00, Fr 13:00-16:00 (5×), Fr 12.10. 16:00-16:30, Fr 16:00-17:30 (4×), Fr 16.11. 13:00-15:30
Brändle, Tu 30.10. 14:00-20:00, We 31.10. 08:30-13:00, We 31.10. 14:00-20:00, Mo 07.01. 08:00-12:00, Mo 07.01. 13:00-17:00, We 09.01. 09:30-12:00, Fr 25.01. 15:00-20:00
Brändle, Tu 30.10. 14:00-15:30, Tu 08.01. 08:30-14:00, Tu 08.01. 15:00-18:00, We 09.01. 15:00-18:00, Th 10.01. 08:30-14:00, Th 10.01. 14:00-16:00, Sa 26.01. 08:30-13:00
Wirl, Th 13:00-14:30 (14×), Fr 30.11. 16:30-18:30, Fr 01.02. 14:00-16:00
Pützl, Fr 16:00-20:00 (6×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (3×)
040228 UK 4 ECTS KFK ITM: Strategical ITM
Heidenberger
Günther
040483 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Copyright
Guggenbichler, Tu 18:00-20:00 (7×), Tu 22.01. 17:00-18:00
Gratzl, Th 17:00-20:00 (2×), Fr 17:00-20:00 (2×), Th 17:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 08.03. 08:00-08:30
1 Günther
2 Waldner, Mo 15.10. 09:00-13:00, Th 10.01. 08:00-20:00, Fr 11.01. 08:00-20:00, Mo 14.01. 08:00-18:00
Heidenberger, We 07.11. 10:00-16:00, We 07.11. 16:00-18:35, We 14.11. 14:00-18:30, We 05.12. 10:00-13:00, We 05.12. 13:00-18:30
040766 UK 8 ECTS [en] Business History
Pammer, Th 08:30-10:00 (16×), Sa 19.01. 09:00-17:30, Th 10:00-12:00 (2×), Th 10:00-11:30 (2×)
040458 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Banking Law
Urbanek, Mo 17:20-21:00 (2×), Tu 06.11. 17:20-21:00, Mo 16:30-17:30 (3×), Fr 23.11. 08:00-09:00
040461 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Insurance Law
Palten
040471 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Equity Market Law
Knauder, Tu 13:00-15:00 (5×), Mo 07.01. 10:00-12:00, Tu 13:00-14:00 (2×)
Widhalm, Mo 17:00-20:00 (12×), Mo 14.01. 09:45-10:30
040473 VK 2 ECTS Securities Law
Dubsky, Mo 17:30-20:00 (5×), Mo 17:15-18:15 (2×)
Sichtmann, Mo 01.10. 15:00-16:30, Th 13.12. 09:00-17:00, Fr 14.12. 09:00-13:00, Fr 14.12. 13:00-17:00, Mo 17.12. 08:00-14:00
040223 FK 4 ECTS [en] KFK iMAR: International Marketing Research: Teil 1 (E) - Process & Data
Riefler, We 10:30-12:00 (9×), We 12.12. 11:00-12:00, Fr 25.01. 10:00-13:00, Fr 25.01. 13:00-15:00
1 [en] Riefler, Tu 10:00-11:30 (13×)
3 [en] Riefler, Tu 13:00-14:30 (14×)
040517 FK 4 ECTS [en] IM/KFK iMAR: International Marketing: Part 1 (E) - Context & Analysis
Sichtmann, Mo 13:30-15:00 (10×), Fr 11.01. 08:00-11:00, Fr 11.01. 11:00-16:00
Wagner, Tu 09:00-11:30 (16×)
Mikunda, Fr 12.10. 13:00-14:00, Fr 13:00-18:00 (3×), Sa 10:00-14:00 (2×)
040252 FK 4 ECTS KFK MAR: Marketing Communications (Part 1) - Marketingkommunikation (Teil 1)
Reisinger, Th 14:00-16:00 (15×)
Wagner, Fr 09:00-11:30 (12×)
Cyba, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Blaschke, Fr 05.10. 13:00-14:00, Fr 13:00-16:00 (5×), Fr 12.10. 16:00-16:30, Fr 16:00-17:30 (4×), Fr 16.11. 13:00-15:30
Gutjahr, Fr 14:00-17:45 (12×), Sa 09:00-12:45 (4×)
Gutjahr, Fr 11:30-13:00 (12×), Th 17:00-19:00 (6×)
Hopp, Tu 14:00-16:00 (4×), Th 14:00-16:00 (3×), Fr 25.01. 08:00-20:00
040220 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK ORPE: Seminar in Organization
Vetschera, Mo 14:00-17:00 (16×)
Vetschera, Th 09:00-10:35 (14×)
Müller, Tu 10:30-12:00 (14×), Tu 12:00-14:00 (14×), Tu 04.12. 10:00-10:30, Tu 29.01. 11:30-14:00
040430 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK ORPE: Applied Organizational Theory - Case Studies
Griessmair, Fr 15:00-17:00 (3×), Tu 13:00-17:00 (4×), Fr 13:00-17:00 (2×), Th 17.01. 13:00-17:00
Hopp, Tu 10:00-12:00 (9×), Th 11:00-13:00 (8×)
Cyba, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Kittel, Mo 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Kudrna, Th 12:00-15:00 (7×)
040548 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK ORPE: Business Process Design
Yaqub, Mo 22.10. 10:30-15:30, Mo 10.12. 18:15-21:15, Tu 11.12. 11:30-14:00, Tu 11.12. 14:00-15:00, We 12.12. 08:00-10:00, Th 13.12. 10:30-13:00, Th 13.12. 13:00-14:00, Fr 14.12. 11:00-13:00, Fr 14.12. 13:00-14:00, Sa 15.12. 09:00-15:00, Fr 25.01. 17:00-19:00
Blaschke, Fr 05.10. 13:00-14:00, Fr 13:00-16:00 (5×), Fr 12.10. 16:00-16:30, Fr 16:00-17:30 (4×), Fr 16.11. 13:00-15:30
040599 FK 4 ECTS [en] KFK ORPE: Organizational Theory
Vetschera, Mo 09:00-12:00 (12×)
040609 FK 4 ECTS [en] KFK ORGA: Advanced Topics in Organization - International Negotiations
Griessmair, Mo 14:00-16:30 (3×), Mo 26.11. 12:30-16:00, Mo 26.11. 16:00-17:30, Th 29.11. 13:00-18:00, Mo 12:00-14:00 (2×), Th 06.12. 12:00-18:00, Th 13.12. 16:00-18:00
Gutjahr, Fr 11:30-13:00 (12×), Th 17:00-19:00 (6×)
Brändle, Tu 30.10. 14:00-20:00, We 31.10. 08:30-13:00, We 31.10. 14:00-20:00, Mo 07.01. 08:00-12:00, Mo 07.01. 13:00-17:00, We 09.01. 09:30-12:00, Fr 25.01. 15:00-20:00
Brändle, Tu 30.10. 14:00-15:30, Tu 08.01. 08:30-14:00, Tu 08.01. 15:00-18:00, We 09.01. 15:00-18:00, Th 10.01. 08:30-14:00, Th 10.01. 14:00-16:00, Sa 26.01. 08:30-13:00
Fabel, Th 14:00-16:00 (6×), Tu 14:00-16:00 (6×)
040766 UK 8 ECTS [en] Business History
Pammer, Th 08:30-10:00 (16×), Sa 19.01. 09:00-17:30, Th 10:00-12:00 (2×), Th 10:00-11:30 (2×)
Gutjahr, Fr 14:00-17:45 (12×), Sa 09:00-12:45 (4×)
Schwab, Tu 02.10. 16:00-17:30, Mo 10:00-14:30 (2×), Tu 04.12. 10:00-12:00, Tu 04.12. 12:00-14:30, We 11:00-14:30 (2×), Th 06.12. 09:30-14:00, Th 06.12. 14:00-18:00, Fr 07.12. 10:30-13:30, Tu 11.12. 11:30-15:00, Th 13.12. 09:30-16:30, Fr 14.12. 11:00-13:00
Weingärtner, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×), We 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Kiechle, Fr 10:15-18:15 (7×)
040661 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Seminar A
Hartl, We 15:00-17:00 (7×), We 30.01. 15:00-19:00
040663 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Paper Reading
Seidscher, We 15:00-17:00 (8×)
Romauch, Th 13:00-18:00 (4×)
040898 VK 8 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Layout and Design
Gansterer, We 12:00-14:00 (13×), Th 10:00-12:00 (9×), Th 10.01. 10:30-12:30
Hartl, Tu 10:00-12:00 (8×), Tu 15:30-17:30 (8×), Th 29.11. 09:00-10:30, Th 10:30-13:00 (2×), Fr 30.11. 08:30-13:00, Th 14:00-16:00 (2×), Fr 07.12. 08:30-11:00, Th 13.12. 09:00-11:30, Th 10.01. 10:30-12:30, Th 10.01. 13:00-16:30, Fr 11.01. 09:00-11:00, Fr 11.01. 13:00-15:00, Th 17.01. 09:30-12:00
Borrmann, Th 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Borrmann, Tu 13:30-15:00 (16×)
Schröder, Th 11.10. 15:00-16:00, We 21.11. 15:00-19:00, Th 22.11. 15:00-19:00, Sa 10:00-14:00 (2×), Tu 27.11. 15:00-19:00, Th 29.11. 15:00-18:00, Tu 11.12. 13:00-17:00, Tu 15.01. 15:30-18:00
040121 VK 4 ECTS KFK RST: Audit
Altenburger, Th 10:30-12:15 (14×), Fr 14.12. 16:00-18:00
040122 VK 4 ECTS KFK RST: Taxation, Accounting, Auditing of Insurance Companies - Besonderheiten der Besteuerung, Rechnungslegung und Prüfung von Versicherungsunternehmen
Altenburger, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Sopp, We 09:00-12:00 (7×), We 12.12. 08:45-10:00
Berger, Tu 17:00-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-12:00 (4×), Tu 16.10. 16:00-17:00, Tu 16.10. 20:00-21:00
Haunold, Th 11.10. 17:30-20:30, Th 17:00-20:00 (2×), Tu 17:00-20:00 (5×), Sa 26.01. 10:00-12:00
Gutjahr, Fr 14:00-17:45 (12×), Sa 09:00-12:45 (4×)
Schwab, Tu 02.10. 16:00-17:30, Mo 10:00-14:30 (2×), Tu 04.12. 10:00-12:00, Tu 04.12. 12:00-14:30, We 11:00-14:30 (2×), Th 06.12. 09:30-14:00, Th 06.12. 14:00-18:00, Fr 07.12. 10:30-13:30, Tu 11.12. 11:30-15:00, Th 13.12. 09:30-16:30, Fr 14.12. 11:00-13:00
Weingärtner, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×), We 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Kiechle, Fr 10:15-18:15 (7×)
040661 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Seminar A
Hartl, We 15:00-17:00 (7×), We 30.01. 15:00-19:00
040663 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Paper Reading
Seidscher, We 15:00-17:00 (8×)
Romauch, Th 13:00-18:00 (4×)
040898 VK 8 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Layout and Design
Gansterer, We 12:00-14:00 (13×), Th 10:00-12:00 (9×), Th 10.01. 10:30-12:30
Hartl, Tu 10:00-12:00 (8×), Tu 15:30-17:30 (8×), Th 29.11. 09:00-10:30, Th 10:30-13:00 (2×), Fr 30.11. 08:30-13:00, Th 14:00-16:00 (2×), Fr 07.12. 08:30-11:00, Th 13.12. 09:00-11:30, Th 10.01. 10:30-12:30, Th 10.01. 13:00-16:30, Fr 11.01. 09:00-11:00, Fr 11.01. 13:00-15:00, Th 17.01. 09:30-12:00
Gutjahr, Fr 14:00-17:45 (12×), Sa 09:00-12:45 (4×)
Schwab, Tu 02.10. 16:00-17:30, Mo 10:00-14:30 (2×), Tu 04.12. 10:00-12:00, Tu 04.12. 12:00-14:30, We 11:00-14:30 (2×), Th 06.12. 09:30-14:00, Th 06.12. 14:00-18:00, Fr 07.12. 10:30-13:30, Tu 11.12. 11:30-15:00, Th 13.12. 09:30-16:30, Fr 14.12. 11:00-13:00
Weingärtner, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×), We 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Kiechle, Fr 10:15-18:15 (7×)
040661 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Seminar A
Hartl, We 15:00-17:00 (7×), We 30.01. 15:00-19:00
040663 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Paper Reading
Seidscher, We 15:00-17:00 (8×)
Romauch, Th 13:00-18:00 (4×)
Romauch, Th 13:00-18:00 (7×)
040898 VK 8 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Layout and Design
Gansterer, We 12:00-14:00 (13×), Th 10:00-12:00 (9×), Th 10.01. 10:30-12:30
Hartl, Tu 10:00-12:00 (8×), Tu 15:30-17:30 (8×), Th 29.11. 09:00-10:30, Th 10:30-13:00 (2×), Fr 30.11. 08:30-13:00, Th 14:00-16:00 (2×), Fr 07.12. 08:30-11:00, Th 13.12. 09:00-11:30, Th 10.01. 10:30-12:30, Th 10.01. 13:00-16:30, Fr 11.01. 09:00-11:00, Fr 11.01. 13:00-15:00, Th 17.01. 09:30-12:00
Lichka, Fr 09:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 09.11. 12:00-16:00, Fr 14.12. 09:00-11:00, Fr 14.12. 11:00-15:00, Fr 14.12. 15:00-18:00, Sa 15.12. 09:00-13:00
Schwab, Tu 02.10. 16:00-17:30, Mo 10:00-14:30 (2×), Tu 04.12. 10:00-12:00, Tu 04.12. 12:00-14:30, We 11:00-14:30 (2×), Th 06.12. 09:30-14:00, Th 06.12. 14:00-18:00, Fr 07.12. 10:30-13:30, Tu 11.12. 11:30-15:00, Th 13.12. 09:30-16:30, Fr 14.12. 11:00-13:00
040084 UK 8 ECTS KFK WINF: E-Business - Technologien und Anwendungen
Ronaghi, Fr 18:00-20:00 (11×), Fr 19.10. 14:00-19:00, Fr 14.12. 14:00-16:00
Karagiannis, Mo 10.12. 11:00-14:00, Mo 10.12. 14:00-16:00, Mo 10.12. 16:00-19:00, Tu 11.12. 09:00-19:30, We 12.12. 10:00-12:00, We 12.12. 12:00-15:00
Blocher, Fr 09:30-15:00 (3×), Fr 07.12. 08:30-13:00, Fr 07.12. 13:00-15:00, Fr 09:30-11:00 (3×)
040483 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Copyright
Guggenbichler, Tu 18:00-20:00 (7×), Tu 22.01. 17:00-18:00
Gratzl, Th 17:00-20:00 (2×), Fr 17:00-20:00 (2×), Th 17:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 08.03. 08:00-08:30
Woitsch, We 08:00-09:30 (15×)
040305 UK 8 ECTS [it] WI-SPR: Basic Italian 1
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 10:00-11:30 (16×), We 14:30-16:00 (15×)
040309 UK 8 ECTS [ru] WI-SPR: Basic Russian 1
Wenzel, Tu 14:00-15:30 (16×), We 16:00-17:30 (15×), Th 06.12. 09:00-12:00
040311 UK 8 ECTS [es] WI-SPR: Basic Spanish 1 - Grundkurs Spanisch 1
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 08:30-10:00 (16×), Th 08:30-10:00 (14×)
040375 UK 8 ECTS WI-SPR: Basic French 1
1 [fr] Chrétien, Mo 08:30-10:00 (16×), Tu 08:30-10:00 (16×)
2 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Th 11:00-12:30 (14×), Fr 08:30-10:00 (12×)
040388 UK 4 ECTS [it] WI-SPR: Basic Italian 3
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 14:30-16:00 (16×)
040795 UK 8 ECTS [fr] WI-SPR: Basic French 2
Chrétien, Mo 12:00-13:30 (16×), Tu 11:00-12:30 (16×)
1 [ru] Wenzel, Tu 15:45-17:15 (15×), Tu 11.12. 15:45-18:00, Th 17.01. 15:00-16:30
2 [ru] Wenzel, Tu 17:15-18:45 (16×)
Wenzel, We 17:45-19:15 (15×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Mo 11:00-12:30 (16×)
Ascher-Corsetti, We 12:30-14:00 (15×)
1 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Th 12:30-14:00 (14×)
2 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Fr 10:30-12:00 (12×)
1 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Mo 12:00-13:30 (6×), Tu 10:30-12:00 (6×), Mo 19.11. 12:00-14:00, Tu 20.11. 10:00-12:00
2 [fr] Chrétien, Th 08:30-10:00 (14×)
1 [es] Ramos-Leitner, We 11:00-12:30 (15×)
2 [es] Ramos-Leitner, Tu 14:00-15:30 (16×)
Ramos-Leitner, We 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Wenzel, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×), Th 13.12. 09:00-12:00, Th 13.12. 12:30-13:15
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 12:00-13:30 (16×)
Wenzel, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×), Th 13.12. 09:00-12:00
Gourdin-Finsinger, Mo 10:30-12:00 (6×), Tu 12:00-13:30 (6×), Mo 19.11. 10:00-12:00, Tu 20.11. 12:00-14:00
Chrétien, Th 10:30-12:00 (14×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Mo 09:00-10:30 (16×)
Ramos-Leitner, We 13:00-14:30 (15×)
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 11:00-12:30 (16×)
Fabel, Fr 23.11. 08:00-12:00, Fr 23.11. 13:00-16:00, Sa 24.11. 10:00-18:00
Strauß, Mo 17:00-18:00 (16×), Mo 18:00-20:00 (16×), Mo 28.01. 16:00-17:00
Altenburger, Tu 16:45-20:00 (16×), Fr 12.10. 17:30-20:00
Brazda
Riefler
Heidenberger
040262 SE 4 ECTS Conversatorium for Diploma Candidates - Marketing
1 Wagner
2 Fritz, Tu 04.12. 17:00-20:00
3 Ebster
Rauner, Tu 08:30-15:00 (4×)
Vetschera, We 09:00-11:00 (15×)
Keber, Tu 29.01. 08:00-19:00
Pfeiffer
040808 VK 4 ECTS Business German
Kowalski, Mo 08:30-10:00 (16×)
390027 SE 4 ECTS [de en] Seminar for Master and PhD Candidates
Wirl
390032 SE 4 ECTS [de en] Seminar for Master and PhD Candidates
Finsinger, Mo 08.10. 17:00-18:00, Mo 16:00-20:00 (4×), Mo 17.12. 15:30-17:30, Mo 17.12. 17:30-20:00, Mo 14.01. 18:00-20:00

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:37