19.02. Teacher Training Programme
Schneider-Taylor, Sa 12:00-19:00 (4×)
Forghani-Arani, Tu 09:45-13:45 (7×)
Rainer, Th 10:15-13:15 (8×)
Schretzmayer, Mo 19.11. 10:00-11:30, Mo 10:00-13:00 (7×)
Heiser, Tu 16.10. 09:00-10:30, Tu 09:00-12:00 (7×)
Rainer, Tu 12:30-15:30 (8×)
Aichner, Th 10:00-12:00 (9×), Fr 14.12. 16:00-20:30
Aichner, Mo 10:00-13:00 (4×), Mo 10:00-13:30 (3×)
Germ, Mo 17:00-21:00 (5×)
Germ, Th 17:00-21:00 (5×)
Unger, Th 09:00-13:00 (6×)
Dammerer, We 10.10. 17:00-18:30, Sa 10:00-17:00 (3×)
Karajan, Sa 09:00-17:00 (3×)
Bauer
Roch, Mo 10:00-11:30 (3×), Mo 10:00-13:00 (6×)
Kirsch, Mo 15:00-18:00 (6×), Mo 21.01. 15:00-19:30
Eder, Fr 05.10. 17:00-18:30, Fr 09.11. 15:00-18:00, Sa 09:00-16:00 (2×), Sa 19.01. 09:00-13:00
Forghani-Arani, Mo 09:00-13:00 (5×)
Forghani-Arani, Mo 09:00-13:00 (5×), Fr 07.12. 11:30-17:00
Unger
Köhler, Tu 09:00-15:00 (4×)
Breen-Wenninger
Kühnl, Th 08:00-10:00 (11×)
Decker
Heinisch
Pollheimer, We 14:45-17:45 (7×)
Cavallar, Fr 10:30-12:30 (8×)
Ribolits, Sa 10:00-13:00 (4×)
Gruber, We 03.10. 17:00-19:00
190084 VO+UE 2 ECTS Pedagogical Problems of ontogenetic development - Developemental Psychology and School
Lehner, We 20:15-21:45 (7×)
190244 VO+UE 2 ECTS Pedagogical Problems of ontogenetic development - Developemental Psychology and School
Datler, Mo 10:00-12:45 (4×)
Forghani-Arani, Sa 12:00-19:00 (2×)
Forghani-Arani, Tu 09:45-13:45 (3×)
Rainer, Th 10:15-13:15 (8×)
Schretzmayer, Mo 19.11. 10:00-11:30, Mo 10:00-13:00 (7×)
Heiser, Tu 16.10. 09:00-10:30, Tu 09:00-12:00 (7×)
Rainer, Tu 12:30-15:30 (8×)
Aichner, Th 10:00-12:00 (9×), Fr 14.12. 16:00-20:30
Aichner, Mo 10:00-13:00 (4×), Mo 10:00-13:30 (3×)
Germ, Mo 17:00-21:00 (5×)
Germ, Th 17:00-21:00 (5×)
Unger, Th 09:00-13:00 (6×)
Dammerer, We 10.10. 17:00-18:30, Sa 10:00-17:00 (3×)
Karajan, Sa 09:00-17:00 (3×)
Bauer
Roch, Mo 10:00-11:30 (3×), Mo 10:00-13:00 (6×)
Kirsch, Mo 15:00-18:00 (6×), Mo 21.01. 15:00-19:30
Eder, Fr 05.10. 17:00-18:30, Fr 09.11. 15:00-18:00, Sa 09:00-16:00 (2×), Sa 19.01. 09:00-13:00
Forghani-Arani, Mo 09:00-13:00 (5×)
Forghani-Arani, Mo 09:00-13:00 (5×), Fr 07.12. 11:30-17:00
Unger
Köhler, Tu 09:00-15:00 (4×)
Breen-Wenninger
Kühnl, Th 08:00-10:00 (11×)
Decker
Heinisch
Pollheimer, We 14:45-17:45 (7×)
Cavallar, Fr 10:30-12:30 (8×)
Ribolits, Sa 10:00-13:00 (4×)
Gruber, We 03.10. 17:00-19:00
Schneider-Taylor, Sa 12:00-19:00 (2×)
Schneider-Taylor, Tu 09:45-13:45 (4×)
190084 VO+UE 2 ECTS Pedagogical Problems of ontogenetic development - Developemental Psychology and School
Lehner, We 20:15-21:45 (7×)
190244 VO+UE 2 ECTS Pedagogical Problems of ontogenetic development - Developemental Psychology and School
Datler, Mo 10:00-12:45 (4×)
190015 SE 3 ECTS Theory and practical experience of teaching and learning - Mehrsprachigkeit in Schule und Unterricht
Wegner, Th 14:15-16:15 (10×), Th 13.12. 14:15-16:45
190020 SE 3 ECTS Theory and practical experience of teaching and learning - cultural learning theories
Heiser, Fr 14.12. 14:00-16:30, Fr 13:00-18:00 (4×)
190028 SE 3 ECTS Theory and practical experience of teaching and learning - Lerntheorien und didaktische Modelle
Schneider-Taylor, Tu 09:30-14:00 (6×)
190085 SE 3 ECTS Theory and practical experience of teaching and learning - Differentiation and individualisation
Rosenberger, Tu 17:00-19:15 (10×)
190088 SE 3 ECTS Theory and practical experience of teaching and learning - Drama in education- Why? Theory and practice of drama in education
Köhler, Th 09:00-13:00 (5×)
Wegner, We 13:00-14:45 (9×), We 11:00-14:45 (2×)
Wegner, We 03.10. 15:15-17:30, We 15:15-17:00 (10×), We 12.12. 15:15-18:00
190217 SE 3 ECTS Theory and practical experience of teaching and learning - Blended-Learning in Secondary Education
Comber
Hämmerle, We 09:00-14:30 (6×)
190396 SE 3 ECTS Theory and practical experience of teaching and learning - Pedagogical topics within music education
Lion
190046 SE 3 ECTS Theory and practical experience of education and consulting - GENDER IN SCHOOLS - Analysis of the category 'Gender' in schools and attempts towards its implementation
Sengstbratl, Th 25.10. 16:00-17:30, Fr 14:00-15:30 (2×), Fr 16:00-17:30 (3×), We 31.10. 16:00-17:30, We 31.10. 18:00-19:30, Sa 14:00-15:30 (2×), Sa 16:00-17:30 (2×), Fr 09.11. 18:00-19:30
190080 SE 3 ECTS Theory and practical experience of education and consulting - educational diagnostic, learning disability and intellectual giftedness
Schretzmayer, We 21.11. 10:00-11:30, We 10:00-13:00 (7×)
190086 SE 3 ECTS [en] Theory and practical experience of education and consulting - Classroom Management
Schiller-Piniel, Fr 14:00-17:00 (3×), Sa 09:30-12:30 (2×), Sa 14:00-17:00 (2×)
190115 SE 3 ECTS Theory and practical experience of education and consulting - Pedagogical topics within music education
Lion
190123 SE 3 ECTS Theory and practical experience of education and consulting - Contributions of Clinical psychology. Conflicts, crisis, trauma.
Rothmayr, Mo 16:00-18:00 (15×)
Datler, Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
190200 SE 3 ECTS Theory and practical experience of education and consulting - The Group as a Resource - Learning by Experience based on Action Research
Kohner-Kahler, Mo 14:45-18:15 (8×)
190243 SE 3 ECTS Theory and practical experience of education and consulting - Probleme von Junglehrer/innen
Teglas, Th 11.10. 16:15-20:15, Fr 12.10. 09:00-19:00, Sa 13.10. 09:00-18:00
Hämmerle, We 09:00-14:30 (6×)
190321 SE 3 ECTS Theory and practical experience of education and consulting - The area of conflict between different abilities in the classroom: from average to high ability, etc...
Wegricht, Mo 10:30-13:30 (9×)
190017 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - School development for inclusion
Biewer, We 13:30-15:00 (15×)
190029 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - Schule und Qualitätsentwicklung
Schneider-Taylor, Th 09:30-14:00 (6×)
Schneider-Taylor, Th 09:30-14:00 (6×)
Adler, We 17:00-20:15 (7×), We 24.10. 17:00-19:00
190048 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - School development in and from practice
Losek, We 03.10. 18:00-20:00, Th 09:00-16:00 (2×), Fr 09:00-14:00 (2×)
190050 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - Biographical self-reflection and gender competence
Winheller, Th 18.10. 14:00-16:00, Th 13.12. 14:00-20:00, Fr 14.12. 10:00-16:30, Sa 15.12. 10:00-16:30
190103 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - Challenges of school development from the perspective of practice
Ille
190113 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - School Development towards a Culture of Recognition
Krobath, Tu 09.10. 13:15-14:00, Tu 13:15-15:45 (9×)
Witek
190122 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - Pracitce Research in Collaboration with Schools (for Teacher Training Students)
Breen-Wenninger, We 18:00-20:30 (6×), Sa 20.10. 09:00-16:00
190129 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - Practical research training with cooperating schools
Hoyer-Neuhold, Mo 01.10. 15:30-17:00, Mo 13:00-17:00 (6×)
190131 SE 5 ECTS [en] Theory and practical experience of school development - Diversity and Inclusive Education in a global context
't Gilde, Tu 10:30-12:00 (14×), Tu 22.01. 10:30-13:00
190133 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - Implementation of educational innovation
Lucyshyn, Tu 16:00-18:30 (4×), Tu 16:00-19:00 (4×)
190140 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - Practical research training with cooperating schools
Messner, Th 04.10. 13:30-14:30, Th 15:00-19:00 (5×), Th 31.01. 15:00-18:00
Wegner, Th 12:00-14:00 (11×)
190186 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - Gender mainstreaming and gender sensibility as a challenge in school development
Vrabl, Mo 09:00-12:15 (3×), Mo 09:00-10:30 (3×)
190199 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - Qualitätsentwicklung auf Schul- und Systemebene
Ehrlich
Aichner, We 10:00-11:30 (14×)
190335 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - How to deal with activity, aggression and sexuality of adolescent. Teaching in uncertain times.
Herzog, Tu 02.10. 17:15-21:15, Fr 08:00-15:45 (2×), Sa 01.12. 08:00-16:00
190863 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - Introduction in Practical research training
Eberherr, Fr 05.10. 13:00-17:00, Sa 06.10. 10:00-13:00, Fr 19.10. 10:00-15:00, Fr 23.11. 10:00-14:30, Fr 18.01. 10:00-16:00
260101 SE 4 ECTS Dealing with Gender and Diversity constructively - Comparing teaching in Science, German and English. Group discussion as a research method to identify Good Practice
Bartosch
190164 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - Inquiry-based Learning supported by EU projects
Schmölz, Mo 05.11. 14:00-15:30, Mo 19.11. 14:00-18:00, Mo 03.12. 09:00-13:00, Th 13.12. 14:00-18:00, Mo 14.01. 09:00-17:00
190211 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - Challenges of school development from the perspective of practice
Ille
190212 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - School development in and from practice
Losek, We 17.10. 18:00-20:00, We 05.12. 13:15-20:15, Th 06.12. 13:15-20:15, Fr 25.01. 14:15-20:15
190215 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - Implementation of educational innovation
Lucyshyn, Fr 09.11. 15:00-18:00, Sa 24.11. 09:00-14:00, Sa 15.12. 09:00-16:30, Sa 12.01. 09:00-16:00
190218 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - Lernen Lernen als Themenkreis in der Schulentwicklung
Vrabl, Tu 09:00-10:30 (4×), Tu 09:00-12:15 (3×)
190222 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - Biographical self-reflection and gender competence
Winheller, Th 18.10. 14:00-16:00, Tu 22.01. 10:00-16:30, We 23.01. 10:00-16:30, Th 24.01. 10:00-16:30
190223 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - Setting up a School! The Process of School Development Planning.
Breen-Wenninger, Mo 22.10. 18:00-19:30, Sa 09:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 17.12. 18:00-21:00
Kirsch, Mo 29.10. 15:00-18:00, Mo 15:00-19:00 (5×)
Aichner, Mo 10:00-13:00 (6×), Mo 21.01. 16:00-21:45
Germ, Th 08:30-11:30 (8×)
Cavallar, Fr 08:30-10:30 (10×)
Wenzl
Lion
Benischek, Fr 05.10. 16:00-18:30, Fr 13:00-18:00 (4×)
Brandfellner
Karajan, Sa 09:30-17:15 (3×)
Reissner, Sa 09:00-16:30 (3×)
Germ, Tu 18:00-21:00 (7×)
Bauer-Pauderer, Fr 14:00-19:30 (3×), Fr 07.12. 14:00-20:00
Laven, Fr 14:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 08:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 11.01. 15:00-17:30
Kaiser-Gnan, Th 11:00-16:00 (5×)
Benischek, Th 15:00-20:00 (2×), Mo 12.11. 16:00-18:30, Sa 15.12. 09:00-15:00, Th 20.12. 15:00-19:00
Laven, Fr 14:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 08:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 18.01. 15:00-17:30
Gruber
Decker
Wiesinger-Russ
Pollheimer, Tu 09:00-16:45 (2×), Tu 11.12. 10:00-18:00
Wolfram
Bastel, Fr 15:00-19:00 (3×), Fr 25.01. 15:00-16:30
Matzka, We 17:00-19:00 (9×), We 17:00-19:30 (4×)
Kühnl, Th 25.10. 16:15-18:15, Th 10:30-16:00 (2×), Th 24.01. 16:15-19:15
Hämmerle, We 09:00-14:30 (6×)
Scheidl, Fr 05.10. 14:15-16:00, Sa 09:00-17:00 (2×), Fr 18.01. 14:15-17:00
Comber
190055 SE 3 ECTS MC Modul 4a: Case Analysis - The Pedagogical Relationship: Teaching and Educating as an Interpersonal Process
Valtl, Sa 08.12. 10:00-18:00, Su 10:00-18:00 (2×)
190066 SE 3 ECTS MC Modul 3a: Matters of Educational Policy - Matters of Educational Policy. Inquiry into a present-day Topics of Austrian Education Politics.
Hofer-Rybar, Mo 15.10. 17:00-19:00, Th 22.11. 09:00-16:00, Fr 23.11. 09:00-16:00, Sa 24.11. 09:00-16:00
Henz, We 10.10. 09:00-10:30, Fr 09.11. 09:00-18:00, Sa 10.11. 09:00-14:00
190068 SE 5 ECTS MC Modul 2a: Practice Research for Teacher Trainees - Action research in teaching professional
Schenz, Fr 19.10. 09:00-13:00, Fr 23.11. 09:00-10:00, Fr 23.11. 10:00-15:00, Fr 14.12. 09:00-15:00, Fr 11.01. 09:00-11:00, Fr 11.01. 11:00-15:00
190070 SE 2 ECTS MC Modul 2b: Project Management - Management and organsisation skills for research on school
Schenz, Fr 19.10. 13:00-17:00, Fr 15:00-17:00 (3×)
Aslan, Sa 12:00-18:00 (3×), Su 12:00-18:00 (3×), Fr 18:00-21:00 (2×)
Aslan, Tu 18:30-20:00 (16×)
190137 SE 4 ECTS M7: Intercultural Research - Qualitative research methods in the context of migration and interculturalism
Yildiz, Sa 10:00-17:00 (3×)
190145 SE 4 ECTS M 8: Islamic Religious pedagogy - Islamic educational theories and Muslim students at the schools
Aslan, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Schumann, Mo 17:15-18:45 (15×)
Stroh
Etl, Fr 17:00-21:00 (2×), Sa 08.12. 10:00-14:00, Sa 19.01. 10:00-15:00, Fr 25.01. 17:00-20:00
Aslan, Sa 12:00-18:00 (3×), Su 12:00-18:00 (3×), Fr 18:00-21:00 (2×)
Aslan, Tu 18:30-20:00 (16×)
Sejdini, Th 19:00-21:00 (14×)
190134 VO 3 ECTS M5: Introduction in the philosophical Thinking - Philosophy of religion - Experience of religion in the development of reason
Sheikhalaslamzadeh, Th 17:00-19:00 (10×)
Heine
190137 SE 4 ECTS M7: Intercultural Research - Qualitative research methods in the context of migration and interculturalism
Yildiz, Sa 10:00-17:00 (3×)
190122 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - Pracitce Research in Collaboration with Schools (for Teacher Training Students)
Breen-Wenninger, We 18:00-20:30 (6×), Sa 20.10. 09:00-16:00
190129 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - Practical research training with cooperating schools
Hoyer-Neuhold, Mo 01.10. 15:30-17:00, Mo 13:00-17:00 (6×)
190140 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - Practical research training with cooperating schools
Messner, Th 04.10. 13:30-14:30, Th 15:00-19:00 (5×), Th 31.01. 15:00-18:00
190223 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - Setting up a School! The Process of School Development Planning.
Breen-Wenninger, Mo 22.10. 18:00-19:30, Sa 09:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 17.12. 18:00-21:00
190863 SE 5 ECTS Theory and practical experience of school development - Introduction in Practical research training
Eberherr, Fr 05.10. 13:00-17:00, Sa 06.10. 10:00-13:00, Fr 19.10. 10:00-15:00, Fr 23.11. 10:00-14:30, Fr 18.01. 10:00-16:00
190115 SE 3 ECTS Theory and practical experience of education and consulting - Pedagogical topics within music education
Lion
190123 SE 3 ECTS Theory and practical experience of education and consulting - Contributions of Clinical psychology. Conflicts, crisis, trauma.
Rothmayr, Mo 16:00-18:00 (15×)
190321 SE 3 ECTS Theory and practical experience of education and consulting - The area of conflict between different abilities in the classroom: from average to high ability, etc...
Wegricht, Mo 10:30-13:30 (9×)
190217 SE 3 ECTS Theory and practical experience of teaching and learning - Blended-Learning in Secondary Education
Comber
Hämmerle, We 09:00-14:30 (6×)
190396 SE 3 ECTS Theory and practical experience of teaching and learning - Pedagogical topics within music education
Lion
190145 SE 4 ECTS M 8: Islamic Religious pedagogy - Islamic educational theories and Muslim students at the schools
Aslan, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Schumann, Mo 17:15-18:45 (15×)
Etl, Fr 17:00-21:00 (2×), Sa 08.12. 10:00-14:00, Sa 19.01. 10:00-15:00, Fr 25.01. 17:00-20:00
Stroh
Aslan, Mo 19:00-20:30 (16×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:37
Mi, 12.09.2012, 12:00 Uhr bis Mi, 26.09.2012, 12:00Nach Abschluss der Anmeldephase werden Sie am Do, 27.09.2012 per Mail (Unet-Account) informiert, ob Sie nun tatsächlich angemeldet sind oder sich in der Warteliste befinden. (Wartelistenplatz: Beim 1. Termin der LV fragen Sie bitte persönlich nach, ob noch Plätze zu vergeben sind.)ACHTUNG! Restplatzvergabe: Damit jeder Studierende sein Studium schnellstmöglich beenden kann, wird ihm, wenn er keinen Platz in einer von ihm gewählten Gruppe erhält, ein alternativer freier Platz in einer anderen, nicht von ihm gewählten Gruppe angeboten. Um diesen Lehrveranstaltungsplatz zu erhalten, müssen Sie innerhalb 2 Tagen bestätigen, dass Sie die Auswahl annehmen möchten.
Das heißt für Sie, dass Sie den Platz bis spätestens zwei Tage nach Zuteilung bestätigen oder ablehnen müssen. Wird der Platz abgelehnt, werden Sie automatisch zurück auf Warteliste gesetzt, wodurch Ihnen, wenn von der SPL ermöglicht, die Punkte für eine Vormerkung zur selben Lehrveranstaltung im nächsten Semester gutgeschrieben werden. Wird der Lehrveranstaltungsplatz innerhalb der gesetzten Frist nicht angenommen, werden Sie ebenfalls zurück auf Warteliste gesetzt.
Bestätigen Sie zugewiesenen Platz, werden Sie angemeldet.
Weitere Informationen zur Restplatzvergabe erhalten Sie auf StudienPoint.http://studentpoint.univie.ac.at/durchs-studium/anmeldesystem/punktesystem/Services für Studierenden: http://studien-lehrwesen.univie.ac.at/services-fuer-studierende/Eventuell verbleibende Restplätze werden Anfang Oktober auf unserer Homepage bekannt gegeben. http://sss-lehrerinnenbildung.univie.ac.at/Weitere Informationen für eine Anmeldung zum Pädagogischen Praktikum finden Sie auch unter:
http://sss-lehrerinnenbildung.univie.ac.at/studienplan-lehrerinnenbildung/schulpraktische-ausbildung/paep/Wir wünschen einen erfolgreichen Start in das Wintersemester,
mit freundlichen Grüßen
die Vize-Studienprogrammleitung
http://sss-lehrerinnenbildung.univie.ac.at/
anmeldung.lehramt@univie.ac.at