Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice. Inform yourself about the current status on u:find and check your e-mails regularly. Registration is mandatory for courses and exams. Wearing a FFP2 face mask and a valid evidence of being tested, vaccinated or have recovered from an infection are mandatory on site.

Please read the information on studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

A. Bachelor Programme German Philology

Courses from the Module Groups 1 and 2 (BM 1, BM 2) can be taken as parallel courses and have no requirements.
Requirement for Module Groups 3 and 5 (BM 3, BM 5) is the successful completion of Module Groups 1 and 2 (BM 1, BM 2).
Requirement for Module 4 (BM 4) is the successful completion of Module Groups 1, 2 and 3 (BM 1, BM 2, BM 3).
Further information can be found on the website of the Studienprogrammleitung 10 - http://spl.univie.ac.at/spl10

Horn, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×), Th 31.01. 20:00-21:00
Janke, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Kriegleder, Fr 09:45-11:15 (11×)
Stocker, Th 15:00-16:30 (11×), Fr 19.10. 18:00-21:30
Zeman, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Neubauer, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Seibert, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Innerhofer, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Dusini, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
100223 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Modern German Literature - Materialien, Räume und Techniken der Überlieferung in der Neuzeit
Kammer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Hellmuth, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Meyer, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Reichert, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Hellmuth, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Schrodt, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Wiesinger, We 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Birkhan, Th 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Klingenböck, Mo 10:15-11:45 (15×)
Michler, Mo 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Schönsee, Tu 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Stocker, We 10:15-11:45 (13×)
Strigl, We 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Zimmermann, Tu 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Horn, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×), Th 31.01. 20:00-21:00
Janke, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Kriegleder, Fr 09:45-11:15 (11×)
Stocker, Th 15:00-16:30 (11×), Fr 19.10. 18:00-21:30
Zeman, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Neubauer, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Seibert, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Innerhofer, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Dusini, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
100223 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Modern German Literature - Materialien, Räume und Techniken der Überlieferung in der Neuzeit
Kammer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Hellmuth, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Meyer, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Reichert, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Ernst, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Stocker, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×), Fr 30.11. 18:00-21:30
Dusini, We 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Dusini, Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Hochreiter, Mo 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Miklautsch, Th 13:45-15:15 (14×)
Klingenböck, Tu 10:15-11:45 (15×)
Gadeanu, Tu 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Sonnleitner, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Ernst, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Sonnleitner, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Wagner, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Lichtblau, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Hellmuth, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Meyer, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Reichert, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Horn, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×), Th 31.01. 20:00-21:00
Janke, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Kriegleder, Fr 09:45-11:15 (11×)
Stocker, Th 15:00-16:30 (11×), Fr 19.10. 18:00-21:30
Zeman, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Neubauer, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Seibert, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Innerhofer, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Ernst, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Dusini, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Hellmuth, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Schrodt, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Wiesinger, We 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Birkhan, Th 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Stocker, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×), Fr 30.11. 18:00-21:30
100223 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Modern German Literature - Materialien, Räume und Techniken der Überlieferung in der Neuzeit
Kammer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Lichtblau, Th 10:15-11:45 (13×)
Hellmuth, Th 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Meyer, Th 13:45-15:15 (14×)
Miklautsch, Mo 10:15-11:45 (15×)
Müller, We 10:15-11:45 (15×)
Wiesinger, Tu 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Reichert, Mo 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Kössinger, We 17:15-18:45 (15×)
Miklautsch, Mo 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Zimmermann, Th 08:30-10:00 (14×), Sa 19.01. 09:00-16:00
Tuczay, Fr 10:15-11:45 (11×)
Kössinger, Th 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Babka, Th 12:00-13:30 (10×)
Keller, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Michler, We 13:45-15:15 (14×)
Miklautsch, Tu 10:15-11:45 (15×)
Pelz, We 10:15-11:45 (15×)
Schönsee, Fr 10:15-11:45 (12×)
Niebisch, Mo 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Dusini, Th 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Eybl, Th 10:15-11:45 (14×)
Grabenweger, Tu 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Hochreiter, Tu 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Kramer, Fr 10:15-11:45 (12×)
Michler, We 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Rauchenbacher, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Sonnleitner, We 19:00-20:30 (14×)
Süess, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Wagner, Mo 17:15-18:45 (15×)
Lexe, Th 19:00-20:30 (14×)
Niebisch, Tu 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Kleene, Tu 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Ahlers, Th 17:15-18:45 (14×)
Schrodt, We 10:15-11:45 (15×)
Brooks, Tu 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Fischer, Tu 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Katsikas, Fr 12:00-13:30 (12×)
Pabst, Fr 13:45-15:15 (12×)
100102 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics - Theoretische Fundierung & experimentelle Umsetzung von Mini-Feldforschungsprojekten
Ahlers, Mo 15:30-17:00 (15×)
100103 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics - Der Satzbau im Spannungsfeld zwischen Dialekt und Standardsprache
Kallenborn, Tu 17:15-18:45 (15×)
100104 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Werner, Tu 13:45-15:15 (15×)
100105 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Werner, We 13:45-15:15 (15×), Sa 26.01. 12:00-19:00
100106 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Salamon, Th 12:00-13:30 (4×), Sa 19.01. 09:00-18:00
100107 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Linsberger, We 19:00-20:30 (14×)
100108 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Welke, Fr 15:30-19:30 (4×), Sa 08:30-14:00 (2×)
Thalhammer, Th 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Fischer, Mo 10:15-13:30 (7×), Fr 16.11. 17:15-19:15, Sa 17.11. 09:00-12:00
Winklbauer, Tu 02.10. 19:00-20:30, Tu 17:15-20:30 (7×)
Reitbrecht, Mo 10:15-13:30 (7×)
Brzezinska, Th 17:15-18:45 (14×)
Lughofer, Fr 15:30-19:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (3×)
100198 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: German as Foreign and Second Language - Konflikte, politische Rahmenbedingungen, Projekte
Fritz, We 17:15-18:45 (15×)
Döll, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Dirim, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Wagner, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Lichtblau, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100124 SE-B 10 ECTS Bachelor Seminar: Modern German Literature - 'weiblichen' / 'männlichen' Autobiographie
Babka, We 10:15-11:45 (10×)
Innerhofer, Fr 10:15-11:45 (12×)
Michler, Th 10:15-11:45 (13×)
Kammer, We 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Keller, Th 17:15-18:45 (14×)
Reichert, Th 13:45-15:15 (14×)
100127 SE-B 10 ECTS Bachelor Seminar: Linguistics
Kleene, Tu 17:15-18:45 (15×)
Dirim, Mo 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Horn, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×), Th 31.01. 20:00-21:00
Janke, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Kriegleder, Fr 09:45-11:15 (11×)
Stocker, Th 15:00-16:30 (11×), Fr 19.10. 18:00-21:30
Zeman, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Neubauer, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Seibert, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Innerhofer, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Dusini, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
100223 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Modern German Literature - Materialien, Räume und Techniken der Überlieferung in der Neuzeit
Kammer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Hellmuth, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Meyer, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Reichert, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Hellmuth, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Schrodt, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Wiesinger, We 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Birkhan, Th 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Döll, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Dirim, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Dusini, Th 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Eybl, Th 10:15-11:45 (14×)
Grabenweger, Tu 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Hochreiter, Tu 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Kramer, Fr 10:15-11:45 (12×)
Michler, We 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Rauchenbacher, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Sonnleitner, We 19:00-20:30 (14×)
Süess, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Wagner, Mo 17:15-18:45 (15×)
Lexe, Th 19:00-20:30 (14×)
Horn, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×), Th 31.01. 20:00-21:00
Janke, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Kriegleder, Fr 09:45-11:15 (11×)
Stocker, Th 15:00-16:30 (11×), Fr 19.10. 18:00-21:30
Zeman, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Neubauer, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Seibert, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Innerhofer, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Dusini, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Niebisch, Tu 12:00-13:30 (15×)
100223 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Modern German Literature - Materialien, Räume und Techniken der Überlieferung in der Neuzeit
Kammer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Dusini, Th 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Eybl, Th 10:15-11:45 (14×)
Grabenweger, Tu 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Hochreiter, Tu 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Kramer, Fr 10:15-11:45 (12×)
Michler, We 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Rauchenbacher, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Sonnleitner, We 19:00-20:30 (14×)
Süess, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Wagner, Mo 17:15-18:45 (15×)
Lexe, Th 19:00-20:30 (14×)
Horn, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×), Th 31.01. 20:00-21:00
Janke, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Kriegleder, Fr 09:45-11:15 (11×)
Stocker, Th 15:00-16:30 (11×), Fr 19.10. 18:00-21:30
Zeman, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Neubauer, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Seibert, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Innerhofer, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Dusini, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Niebisch, Tu 12:00-13:30 (15×)
100223 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Modern German Literature - Materialien, Räume und Techniken der Überlieferung in der Neuzeit
Kammer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Dusini, Th 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Eybl, Th 10:15-11:45 (14×)
Grabenweger, Tu 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Hochreiter, Tu 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Kramer, Fr 10:15-11:45 (12×)
Michler, We 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Rauchenbacher, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Sonnleitner, We 19:00-20:30 (14×)
Süess, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Wagner, Mo 17:15-18:45 (15×)
Lexe, Th 19:00-20:30 (14×)
Horn, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×), Th 31.01. 20:00-21:00
Janke, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Kriegleder, Fr 09:45-11:15 (11×)
Stocker, Th 15:00-16:30 (11×), Fr 19.10. 18:00-21:30
Zeman, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Neubauer, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Seibert, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Innerhofer, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Dusini, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Niebisch, Tu 12:00-13:30 (15×)
100223 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Modern German Literature - Materialien, Räume und Techniken der Überlieferung in der Neuzeit
Kammer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Dusini, Th 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Eybl, Th 10:15-11:45 (14×)
Grabenweger, Tu 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Hochreiter, Tu 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Kramer, Fr 10:15-11:45 (12×)
Michler, We 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Rauchenbacher, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Sonnleitner, We 19:00-20:30 (14×)
Süess, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Wagner, Mo 17:15-18:45 (15×)
Lexe, Th 19:00-20:30 (14×)
Hellmuth, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Meyer, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Reichert, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Niebisch, Tu 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Miklautsch, Mo 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Zimmermann, Th 08:30-10:00 (14×), Sa 19.01. 09:00-16:00
Tuczay, Fr 10:15-11:45 (11×)
Horn, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×), Th 31.01. 20:00-21:00
Janke, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Kriegleder, Fr 09:45-11:15 (11×)
Stocker, Th 15:00-16:30 (11×), Fr 19.10. 18:00-21:30
Zeman, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Neubauer, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Seibert, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Innerhofer, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Dusini, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Kössinger, Th 08:30-10:00 (14×)
100223 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Modern German Literature - Materialien, Räume und Techniken der Überlieferung in der Neuzeit
Kammer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Miklautsch, Mo 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Zimmermann, Th 08:30-10:00 (14×), Sa 19.01. 09:00-16:00
Tuczay, Fr 10:15-11:45 (11×)
Hellmuth, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Meyer, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Reichert, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Kössinger, Th 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Miklautsch, Mo 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Zimmermann, Th 08:30-10:00 (14×), Sa 19.01. 09:00-16:00
Tuczay, Fr 10:15-11:45 (11×)
Hellmuth, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Meyer, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Reichert, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Kössinger, Th 08:30-10:00 (14×)
100102 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics - Theoretische Fundierung & experimentelle Umsetzung von Mini-Feldforschungsprojekten
Ahlers, Mo 15:30-17:00 (15×)
100103 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics - Der Satzbau im Spannungsfeld zwischen Dialekt und Standardsprache
Kallenborn, Tu 17:15-18:45 (15×)
100104 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Werner, Tu 13:45-15:15 (15×)
100105 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Werner, We 13:45-15:15 (15×), Sa 26.01. 12:00-19:00
100106 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Salamon, Th 12:00-13:30 (4×), Sa 19.01. 09:00-18:00
100107 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Linsberger, We 19:00-20:30 (14×)
100108 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Welke, Fr 15:30-19:30 (4×), Sa 08:30-14:00 (2×)
Ernst, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Hellmuth, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Schrodt, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Wiesinger, We 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Birkhan, Th 18:30-20:00 (14×)
100102 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics - Theoretische Fundierung & experimentelle Umsetzung von Mini-Feldforschungsprojekten
Ahlers, Mo 15:30-17:00 (15×)
100103 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics - Der Satzbau im Spannungsfeld zwischen Dialekt und Standardsprache
Kallenborn, Tu 17:15-18:45 (15×)
100104 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Werner, Tu 13:45-15:15 (15×)
100105 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Werner, We 13:45-15:15 (15×), Sa 26.01. 12:00-19:00
100106 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Salamon, Th 12:00-13:30 (4×), Sa 19.01. 09:00-18:00
100107 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Linsberger, We 19:00-20:30 (14×)
100108 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Welke, Fr 15:30-19:30 (4×), Sa 08:30-14:00 (2×)
Ernst, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Hellmuth, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Schrodt, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Wiesinger, We 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Birkhan, Th 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Lexe, Th 19:00-20:30 (14×)
Seibert, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:37