Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice. Inform yourself about the current status on u:find and check your e-mails regularly. Registration is mandatory for courses and exams. Wearing a FFP2 face mask and a valid evidence of being tested, vaccinated or have recovered from an infection are mandatory on site.

Please read the information on studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

D. Diploma Programme [UnIStG] - German Philology

Das Diplomstudium ist noch bis zum Jahr 2013 gültig, Umsteigemöglichkeiten finden Sie auf der Webseite der Studienprogrammleitung (http://spl.univie.ac.at/spl10 ).

Das DaF-Modul kann wie bisher absolviert werden, siehe dazu Kapitel 9.

Babka, Th 12:00-13:30 (10×)
Keller, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Michler, We 13:45-15:15 (14×)
Miklautsch, Tu 10:15-11:45 (15×)
Pelz, We 10:15-11:45 (15×)
Schönsee, Fr 10:15-11:45 (12×)
Niebisch, Mo 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Stocker, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×), Fr 30.11. 18:00-21:30
Ernst, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Kleene, Tu 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Ahlers, Th 17:15-18:45 (14×)
Schrodt, We 10:15-11:45 (15×)
Brooks, Tu 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Fischer, Tu 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Katsikas, Fr 12:00-13:30 (12×)
Pabst, Fr 13:45-15:15 (12×)
Lichtblau, Th 10:15-11:45 (13×)
Hellmuth, Th 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Meyer, Th 13:45-15:15 (14×)
Miklautsch, Mo 10:15-11:45 (15×)
Müller, We 10:15-11:45 (15×)
Wiesinger, Tu 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Reichert, Mo 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Kössinger, We 17:15-18:45 (15×)
Döll, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Dirim, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Hellmuth, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Meyer, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Reichert, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Horn, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×), Th 31.01. 20:00-21:00
Janke, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Kriegleder, Fr 09:45-11:15 (11×)
Stocker, Th 15:00-16:30 (11×), Fr 19.10. 18:00-21:30
Zeman, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Neubauer, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Seibert, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Innerhofer, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Dusini, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
100223 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Modern German Literature - Materialien, Räume und Techniken der Überlieferung in der Neuzeit
Kammer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Hellmuth, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Schrodt, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Wiesinger, We 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Birkhan, Th 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Ernst, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Lichtblau, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Dusini, Th 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Eybl, Th 10:15-11:45 (14×)
Grabenweger, Tu 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Hochreiter, Tu 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Kramer, Fr 10:15-11:45 (12×)
Michler, We 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Rauchenbacher, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Sonnleitner, We 19:00-20:30 (14×)
Süess, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Wagner, Mo 17:15-18:45 (15×)
Lexe, Th 19:00-20:30 (14×)
Niebisch, Tu 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Miklautsch, Mo 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Zimmermann, Th 08:30-10:00 (14×), Sa 19.01. 09:00-16:00
Tuczay, Fr 10:15-11:45 (11×)
Kössinger, Th 08:30-10:00 (14×)
100102 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics - Theoretische Fundierung & experimentelle Umsetzung von Mini-Feldforschungsprojekten
Ahlers, Mo 15:30-17:00 (15×)
100103 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics - Der Satzbau im Spannungsfeld zwischen Dialekt und Standardsprache
Kallenborn, Tu 17:15-18:45 (15×)
100104 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Werner, Tu 13:45-15:15 (15×)
100105 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Werner, We 13:45-15:15 (15×), Sa 26.01. 12:00-19:00
100106 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Salamon, Th 12:00-13:30 (4×), Sa 19.01. 09:00-18:00
100107 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Linsberger, We 19:00-20:30 (14×)
100108 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Welke, Fr 15:30-19:30 (4×), Sa 08:30-14:00 (2×)
Thalhammer, Th 10:15-11:45 (14×)
Fischer, Mo 10:15-13:30 (7×), Fr 16.11. 17:15-19:15, Sa 17.11. 09:00-12:00
Winklbauer, Tu 02.10. 19:00-20:30, Tu 17:15-20:30 (7×)
Reitbrecht, Mo 10:15-13:30 (7×)
Brzezinska, Th 17:15-18:45 (14×)
Lughofer, Fr 15:30-19:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (3×)
100198 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: German as Foreign and Second Language - Konflikte, politische Rahmenbedingungen, Projekte
Fritz, We 17:15-18:45 (15×)
Dusini, Tu 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Eybl, We 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Fliedl, Tu 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Janke, Tu 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Pelz, Tu 10:15-11:45 (15×)
Pelz, Th 10:15-11:45 (14×)
Sonnleitner, Th 19:00-20:30 (13×)
100084 KO 6 ECTS Konversatorium (Advanced Exercise Class) Modern German Literature - Romane österreichischer Schriftstellerinnen nach 1945 und ihre Verfilmungen (I. Bachmann, M. Haushofer, E. Jelinek, H. Valencak)
Cella, Tu 13:45-15:15 (15×)
100085 KO 6 ECTS Konversatorium (Advanced Exercise Class) Modern German Literature - Zitat, Montage, Collage, Plagiat, Intertext (Ulf Stolterfoht, Franz Josef Czernin)Zitat, Montage, Collage, Plagiat, Intertext (Ulf Stolterfoht, Franz Josef Czernin)
Eder, Th 19:00-20:30 (13×), Tu 29.01. 20:00-22:00
Kastberger
Innerhofer, Th 15:30-18:45 (14×)
Kammer, Tu 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Kammer, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Ernst, Th 12:00-13:30 (14×), Sa 12.01. 09:00-18:00
Patocka, Sa 10.11. 09:00-12:00, Sa 09:00-17:00 (2×)
Dengscherz, We 10:15-11:45 (14×)
Feld-Knapp, Mo 13:45-17:00 (4×), Tu 08:00-10:00 (3×)
Oomen-Welke, Fr 15:30-20:30 (2×), Sa 09:00-15:30 (2×)
Hellmuth, Th 10:15-11:45 (14×)
Müller, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Tuczay, Fr 17:15-21:00 (5×)
Egger, Fr 13:45-15:15 (12×)
Fliedl, Th 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Innerhofer, Fr 12:00-13:30 (12×)
Sonnleitner, Mo 17:15-18:45 (15×)
Seibert, We 17:15-18:45 (15×)
Kastberger
Krammer, Mo 13:45-17:00 (7×)
Hall, We 17:15-18:45 (14×)
Ernst, Mo 17:15-18:45 (15×)
Krammer, Mo 13:45-17:00 (7×)
100181 PR 2 ECTS Teaching Observations I
Faistauer
100182 PR 2 ECTS Teaching Observations I
Faistauer
Titelbach, Tu 15:30-17:00 (15×), Sa 20.10. 09:00-15:00
Döll, Sa 09:00-17:00 (3×), Sa 20.10. 13:00-18:00
Reitbrecht, Mo 10:15-13:30 (7×)
Dengscherz, We 10:15-11:45 (14×)
Winklbauer, Tu 02.10. 19:00-20:30, Tu 17:15-20:30 (7×)
Brzezinska, Th 17:15-18:45 (14×)
Lughofer, Fr 15:30-19:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (3×)
Feld-Knapp, Mo 13:45-17:00 (4×), Tu 08:00-10:00 (3×)
Thalhammer, Th 10:15-11:45 (14×)
Dengscherz, We 10:15-11:45 (14×)
Fischer, Mo 10:15-13:30 (7×), Fr 16.11. 17:15-19:15, Sa 17.11. 09:00-12:00
100198 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: German as Foreign and Second Language - Konflikte, politische Rahmenbedingungen, Projekte
Fritz, We 17:15-18:45 (15×)
Oomen-Welke, Fr 15:30-20:30 (2×), Sa 09:00-15:30 (2×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:37