Erster Studienabschnitt
Kaltenböck, Di 09:45-11:15 (8×), Di 18:30-20:00 (4×)
Gr. 1 [en] Skala, Do 18:00-20:00 (11×) Gr. 2 [en] Skala, Do 18:00-20:00 (11×)
Gr. 1 [en] Berger, Di 08:00-10:00 (13×), Do 10:00-11:00 (12×) Gr. 2 [en] Schwarz-Peaker, Mi 10:00-12:00 (13×), Do 10:00-11:00 (12×) Gr. 3 [en] Schwarz-Peaker, Mi 12:00-13:00 (13×), Fr 08:00-10:00 (14×) Gr. 4 [en] Heaney, Di 15:00-17:00 (13×), Mi 16:00-17:00 (13×) Gr. 5 [en] Heaney, Di 10:00-12:00 (13×), Mi 17:00-18:00 (13×) Gr. 6 [en] Forstner, Do 15:00-16:00 (12×), Mo 14:00-16:00 (12×), Sa 20.04. 09:00-17:00 Gr. 7 [en] Müller-Lipold, Do 16:00-17:00 (12×), Mo 16:00-18:00 (12×) Gr. 8 [en] Ten Wolde, Do 18:00-20:00 (12×), Mo 17:00-18:00 (12×) Gr. 9 [en] Heissenberger, Di 15:00-16:00 (13×), Mo 12:00-14:00 (12×) Gr. 10 [en] Heissenberger, Di 16:00-18:00 (13×), Mo 14:00-15:00 (12×) Gr. 12 [en] Forstner, Mo 16:00-17:00 (12×), Do 18:00-20:00 (11×) Gr. 13 [en] Müller-Lipold, Mo 15:00-16:00 (11×), Do 14:00-16:00 (10×)
Gr. 1 [en] Berger, Mi 12:00-14:00 (13×), Do 11:00-12:00 (12×) Gr. 2 [en] Martinek, Do 16:00-18:00 (12×), Mo 17:00-18:00 (12×), Do 23.05. 18:00-20:00 Gr. 3 [en] Schwarz-Peaker, Do 08:00-10:00 (12×), Fr 10:00-11:00 (14×) Gr. 4 [en] Prillinger, Mi 18:00-20:00 (13×), Do 18:00-19:00 (11×) Gr. 5 [en] Pelzmann, Di 14:00-15:00 (13×), Mi 10:00-12:00 (13×) Gr. 6 [en] Ten Wolde, Do 17:00-18:00 (12×), Mo 18:00-20:00 (12×) Gr. 7 [en] Gartner-Schwarz, Do 10:00-11:00 (12×), Mo 10:00-12:00 (12×)
Gr. 1 [en] Schwarz-Peaker, Fr 11:00-13:00 (14×) Gr. 2 [en] Pope-Hoffmann, Mo 16:00-18:00 (12×) Gr. 3 [en] Nazarenko, Fr 08:00-10:00 (14×) Gr. 4 [en] Pope-Hoffmann, Mo 18:00-20:00 (12×)
Gr. 1 [en] Martinek, Mo 15:00-17:00 (12×) Gr. 2 [en] Bruno-Lindner, Mi 12:00-14:00 (13×) Gr. 3 [en] Weissenbäck, Do 18:00-20:00 (12×)
Gr. 1 [en] Berger, Mi 10:00-12:00 (13×) Gr. 2 [en] Kidd, Mi 12:00-14:00 (13×) Gr. 3 [en] Kidd, Di 15:00-17:00 (13×) Gr. 4 [en] Laurer, Di 12:00-14:00 (13×)
Gr. 1 [en] Rieder-Bünemann, Di 09:00-11:00 (13×) Gr. 2 [en] Rankin, Fr 14:00-16:00 (14×) Gr. 3 [en] Nazarenko, Fr 10:00-12:00 (14×) Gr. 4 [en] Donaldson, Do 14:00-16:00 (12×) Gr. 5 [en] Pelzmann, Mi 16:00-18:00 (13×) Gr. 6 [en] Gartner-Schwarz, Mo 08:30-10:00 (12×) Gr. 7 [en] Gartner-Schwarz, Do 08:30-10:00 (12×)
Dalton-Puffer, Mi 09:45-11:15 (9×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (4×)
Nitsche, Mi 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Keizer, Mo 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Illes, Mo 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Hofmann, Do 12:00-13:30 (12×)
Gr. 1 [en] Baumann, Do 16:00-18:00 (12×) Gr. 2 [en] Clayson-Knollmayr, Di 18:00-20:00 (12×), Di 07.05. 18:00-19:00, Di 07.05. 19:00-20:45 Gr. 3 [en] Dorn, Di 19:00-20:30 (12×), Di 16.04. 18:00-19:00, Di 07.05. 19:00-20:45 Gr. 4 [en] Heaney, Mi 10:00-12:00 (13×) Gr. 5 [en] Kazmierski, Do 08:00-10:00 (11×), Do 18.04. 08:00-09:00, Do 18.04. 09:00-10:00 Gr. 6 [en] Kazmierski, Do 10:00-12:00 (11×), Do 18.04. 10:00-11:00, Do 18.04. 11:00-12:00 Gr. 7 [en] Lohmann, Mo 12:00-14:00 (12×), Do 27.06. 10:00-12:00 Gr. 8 [en] Rankin, Mo 18:00-20:00 (12×)
Zettelmann, Di 11:30-13:00 (8×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (3×)
Kabelik, Mi 08:00-10:00 (12×)
Gr. 1 [en] Mettinger-Schartmann, Di 13:15-14:45 (12×) Gr. 2 [en] Schnauder, Mi 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Mengel, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Schacht, Mo 10:00-12:00 (12×)
Thurner, Fr 15:30-17:30 (14×)
Mengel, Do 12:00-14:00 (12×)
123043 PS 5 ECTS [en] Proseminar Literature - Parent-Child Relationships in Anglophone Literature: From the Middle Ages to the Present.
Wöhrer, Di 09:00-11:00 (13×)
Weiss, Di 12:00-14:00 (13×)
Mettinger-Schartmann, Mo 10:00-12:00 (12×)
Draxlbauer, Mi 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Kennedy, Mi 18:00-20:00 (13×)
Schnauder, Mo 16:00-18:00 (12×)
Mayer, Fr 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Loidolt, Mi 15:00-16:30 (13×), Mo 13.05. 20:00-22:00
Schober, Do 16:00-18:00 (12×)
Draxlbauer, Do 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Heissenberger, Mo 09:00-11:00 (12×)