Universität Wien FIND

Bachelor Publizistik- und Kommunikationswissenschaft (641 [2] - Version 2017)

1 Burkart, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×)
2 [en] Abu Heram, Di 16:45-18:15 (14×)
3 Biringer, Mi 18:00-21:00 (7×)
4 Biringer, Mi 18:00-21:00 (6×)
5 Blaschke, Mi 13:15-16:10 (7×)
6 Blaschke, Mi 13:15-16:15 (6×)
7 Dolaplis, Sa 28.10. 09:00-13:30, Mi 13:15-14:45 (10×)
8 Dolaplis, Sa 28.10. 14:30-19:00, Mi 15:00-16:30 (10×)
9 Fa, Do 17:45-20:45 (6×)
10 Grinzinger, Mi 16:45-18:15 (13×)
11 Grinzinger, Mi 18:15-19:45 (13×)
12 Preibisch, Do 13:00-14:30 (11×)
14 Hochwarter, Do 11:30-14:30 (6×)
15 Hochwarter, Do 11:30-14:30 (5×), Mo 11.12. 16:45-18:15
16 Liebentritt, Do 15:00-18:00 (6×)
17 Liebentritt, Do 15:00-18:00 (5×)
18 Lorber, Mi 16:45-19:45 (7×)
19 Lorber, Mi 16:45-19:45 (6×)
20 Meyer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
21 Meyer, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
22 Nanz, Mi 13:15-16:15 (7×)
23 Nanz, Mi 13:15-16:15 (6×)
24 Peer, Di 18:30-21:30 (6×)
26 Leber, Do 08:00-09:30 (11×)
28 Obermayer, Di 18:15-21:15 (7×)
29 Obermayer, Di 18:15-21:15 (7×)
30 Prager, Do 12.10. 14:30-16:00, Do 14:30-17:30 (5×)
31 Prager, Do 12.10. 16:00-17:30, Do 14:30-17:30 (4×)
32 Prinz, Di 11:30-13:00 (13×)
33 Prinz, Di 13:15-14:45 (14×)
34 [en] Rem, Do 16:30-18:00 (11×)
35 Rotter, Do 13:00-14:30 (11×)
36 Rotter, Do 14:45-16:15 (11×)
37 Siegl, Di 09:45-11:15 (14×)
38 [en] Stoyanova, Mo 16:45-19:45 (7×)
39 Vegh, Do 18:15-21:15 (6×)
40 Vegh, Do 18:15-21:15 (5×)
41 Walbert, Sa 10:00-18:00 (3×)
42 Walbert, So 10:00-18:00 (3×)
43 Schwarzwald, Sa 10:00-16:00 (5×)
44 Schwarzwald, So 10:00-16:00 (5×)
45 Yaylali, Fr 16:15-17:45 (12×)
46 Yaylali, Fr 18:00-19:30 (12×)
1 Wippersberg, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×), Mo 29.01. 17:00-18:00
2 Bachhuber, Do 18:15-19:45 (11×)
3 Briegl, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
4 Briegl, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
5 Egg, Mi 16:45-18:15 (13×)
6 Egg, Mi 18:30-20:00 (13×)
7 Fa, Do 17:45-20:45 (5×)
8 Greber, Mi 20:00-21:30 (13×)
10 Haberbusch, Fr 13:15-16:15 (6×)
11 Jatic, Di 09:45-12:45 (7×)
12 Jatic, Di 09:45-12:45 (7×)
13 Köpping, Mi 16:30-19:30 (7×)
14 Köpping, Mi 16:30-19:30 (6×)
15 Klobasa, Mi 17:15-20:15 (6×)
16 Klobasa, Mi 17:15-20:15 (6×)
17 Lehmann, Mo 18:15-21:15 (7×)
18 Lehmann, Mo 18:15-21:15 (7×)
19 Lettner, Do 16:30-18:00 (11×)
20 Matzen, Di 16:30-18:00 (14×)
22 Mpadanes, Fr 11:45-14:45 (6×)
23 Nowotarski, Mo 08:00-11:00 (7×)
24 Nowotarski, Mo 08:00-11:00 (7×)
25 Paul, Do 09:45-11:15 (11×)
26 Pianaro, Fr 16:45-18:15 (12×)
27 Rabl, Mo 09:45-12:45 (7×)
28 Rabl, Mo 09:45-12:45 (7×)
29 Rüpschl, Di 18:30-21:30 (7×)
30 Rüpschl, Di 18:30-21:30 (7×)
31 Schultheiß, Do 14:45-16:15 (11×)
32 Schultheiß, Do 16:30-18:00 (11×)
33 Schwarzwald, Mo 18:30-21:30 (7×)
34 Stark, Mo 08:00-11:00 (6×)
35 Stark, Mo 08:00-11:00 (7×)
36 Stein, Mo 08:00-11:00 (7×)
37 Stein, Mo 08:00-11:00 (7×)
38 Steiner, Mi 08:00-11:00 (7×)
39 Steiner, Mi 08:00-11:00 (6×)
40 Wingelmayr, Mi 08:00-09:30 (13×)
41 Zenz, Mi 08:00-09:30 (12×)
42 Zenz, Mi 09:45-11:15 (12×)
43 Preibisch, Do 14:45-16:15 (11×)
Hummel, Di 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Einwiller, Di 18:30-20:00 (14×), Di 07.11. 20:00-21:30
Matthes, Mi 16:45-18:15 (13×), Di 12.12. 18:30-20:00
Hanusch, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)

Letzte Änderung: Di 12.06.2018 13:34