Universität Wien FIND

Vertiefungsphase Wirtschaft (40 ECTS)

Windsperger, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Grüner, Mi 15:00-16:30 (5×), Mi 09:00-14:45 (2×), Mi 27.03. 09:00-13:00, Mi 13:15-16:30 (2×), Mi 10.04. 09:00-11:15, Mi 10.04. 11:30-13:00
1 [en] Seferagic, Di 21.05. 16:45-18:15, Do 23.05. 15:00-18:15, Mo 15:00-18:15 (3×), Mi 15:00-18:15 (2×), Di 02.07. 16:00-18:00
2 [en] Seferagic, Mi 15.05. 15:00-16:30, Fr 15:00-18:15 (2×), Di 16:45-20:00 (2×), Do 06.06. 16:45-20:00, Do 13.06. 15:00-18:15, Mo 01.07. 18:00-20:00
040221 KU 4 ECTS Global Strategy (MA)
1 [en] Yaqub, Mo 11:30-13:00 (2×), Mo 20.05. 13:15-14:45, Mo 20.05. 15:00-16:30, Di 21.05. 08:00-09:30, Di 21.05. 09:45-11:15, Di 21.05. 13:15-14:45, Di 21.05. 15:00-16:30, Mi 22.05. 08:00-11:15, Mi 22.05. 13:15-14:45, Do 23.05. 08:00-09:30, Do 23.05. 09:45-11:15, Do 11:30-13:00 (2×), Fr 24.05. 08:00-09:30, Fr 24.05. 09:45-11:15, Mo 27.05. 16:45-18:15, Fr 28.06. 11:30-13:00
2 [en] Gorovaia, Mo 20.05. 11:30-14:45, Mo 20.05. 15:00-16:30, Di 21.05. 09:45-11:15, Di 21.05. 11:30-14:45, Mi 22.05. 09:45-13:00, Mi 22.05. 13:15-14:45, Do 23.05. 15:00-20:00, Fr 24.05. 09:45-14:45, Mi 29.05. 16:45-18:15
1 [en] Galak, Mi 15:00-16:30 (7×), Mi 15:00-18:15 (3×)
2 [en] Galak, Do 15:00-16:30 (4×), Do 15:00-18:15 (5×), Do 06.06. 16:45-18:15
Fuhrmann, Mi 11:30-13:00 (14×)
1 [en] Janik, Mi 08:00-09:30 (13×), Di 14.05. 08:00-09:30
2 [en] Janik, Mi 09:45-11:15 (11×), Mo 13.05. 08:00-09:30, Mi 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Brazda, Mi 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Lechner, Do 16:45-20:00 (6×), Fr 07.06. 10:00-11:00
040609 KU 4 ECTS [en] International Negotiations (MA)
Vetschera, Do 15:00-16:30 (12×)
1 [en] Jell-Ojobor, Fr 16:45-18:15 (3×), Fr 16:45-20:00 (5×), Fr 28.06. 15:00-16:30
2 [en] Windsperger, Fr 13:15-16:30 (8×), Mi 19.06. 18:30-20:00, Fr 28.06. 15:00-16:30
Gehrig, Mo 09:45-11:15 (7×), Do 09:45-11:15 (7×)
040094 KU 4 ECTS [en] Corporate Finance 1 (MA)
Loranth, Fr 15:00-18:15 (5×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (2×), Fr 12.04. 16:00-19:15, Sa 04.05. 09:45-13:00
Loranth, Sa 09:45-13:00 (3×), Mo 15:00-18:15 (3×), Mo 01.04. 16:00-19:15
Gehrig, Mi 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Barbopoulos, Mi 19.06. 15:00-16:30, Mi 19.06. 20:15-21:30, Fr 21.06. 08:00-20:00, Sa 22.06. 08:00-20:00
040029 SE 4 ECTS [en] Seminar Asset Pricing (MA) - Market Microstructure
Gehrig, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×), Fr 21.06. 08:00-14:45
Westheide
040085 KU 4 ECTS [en] Options and Derivatives (MA)
Unger, Di 21.05. 13:15-16:30, Mi 22.05. 11:30-16:30, Di 28.05. 09:45-13:00, Mi 29.05. 11:30-14:45, Di 04.06. 11:30-16:30, Do 06.06. 11:30-14:45, Do 13.06. 11:30-16:30, Mi 19.06. 11:30-13:00
040090 KU 4 ECTS [en] Corporate Finance 2 (MA)
Van Boxtel, Di 11:30-13:00 (3×), Mi 09:45-11:15 (6×), Do 11:30-13:00 (3×), Di 28.05. 09:45-11:15, Di 11:30-14:45 (2×), Do 27.06. 11:30-14:45
040095 KU 4 ECTS [en] Investment Banking (MA)
Schopper, Fr 05.04. 08:00-13:00, Fr 05.04. 13:15-16:30, Sa 06.04. 08:00-20:00, Mo 08.04. 11:30-14:45
040097 KU 4 ECTS [en] Commercial Banking (MA)
Diboky, Do 16:45-20:00 (3×), Mi 10.04. 16:45-20:00, Di 07.05. 18:30-20:00, Do 09.05. 18:30-20:00, Do 16:45-18:15 (2×), Di 16:45-20:00 (2×)
040118 KU 4 ECTS [en] Corporate Restructuring (MA)
Loranth, Fr 13:30-19:00 (3×)
040259 SE 4 ECTS [en] Seminar Corporate Finance (MA)
Kolm, Do 07.03. 09:45-11:15, Do 09:45-13:00 (7×)
Pothier, Mo 16:45-18:15 (7×), Mi 16:45-18:15 (8×)
Westheide, Di 15:00-16:30 (11×), Do 18:30-20:00 (2×)
040569 KU 4 ECTS [en] Valuation (MA)
Loranth, Di 09:45-13:00 (3×), Do 15:00-18:15 (3×), Do 06.06. 16:45-18:15
040642 SE 4 ECTS [en] Seminar Portfoliomanagement (MA)
Zechner
Agneter, Do 04.04. 09:45-20:00, Fr 05.04. 08:00-16:30, Sa 06.04. 08:00-11:15
1 Altenburger
2 Altenburger
040326 KU 4 ECTS Anreizsysteme (MA)
Pfeiffer
Altenburger
Pfeiffer, Mo 01.04. 13:15-15:45, Fr 09:45-12:15 (5×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (4×), Mo 29.04. 15:00-16:00, Fr 24.05. 09:45-13:00, Fr 07.06. 13:15-15:15
Baumüller, Mo 25.03. 15:00-16:30, Mo 15:00-18:15 (5×), Fr 10.05. 15:00-18:15
Grüner, Mi 15:00-16:30 (5×), Mi 09:00-14:45 (2×), Mi 27.03. 09:00-13:00, Mi 13:15-16:30 (2×), Mi 10.04. 09:00-11:15, Mi 10.04. 11:30-13:00
Michalski-Karl, Sa 08:30-11:45 (8×), Sa 25.05. 09:45-11:15
1 Neubauer, Mi 15.05. 13:15-18:15, Mi 16:45-20:30 (5×)
2 Neubauer, Fr 17.05. 08:00-16:30, Mo 08:00-14:45 (2×), Mo 24.06. 08:00-09:30
040087 KU 4 ECTS Konsumentenverhalten (MA)
1 Wagner, Di 08:00-09:30 (13×)
2 Wagner
Mikunda, Fr 13:15-14:45 (2×), Fr 13:15-18:45 (2×), Sa 13:15-18:45 (2×)
040177 KU 4 ECTS Shopper Marketing (MA)
Ebster, Di 15:00-16:30 (11×), Di 25.06. 15:15-16:30, Di 25.06. 16:45-20:30
040386 KU 4 ECTS Marktforschung 1 (MA)
Wagner, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Eigruber, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Fabel, Fr 11:30-13:00 (12×)
040388 KU 4 ECTS [en] Personnel Economics I (MA)
Fabel, Do 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Blaschke, Di 11:30-13:00 (13×)
040599 KU 4 ECTS [en] Organization Theory I (MA)
Vetschera, Do 09:45-11:15 (12×), Mo 17.06. 11:30-13:00
Gansterer, Di 15:00-16:30 (11×), Di 13:15-14:45 (4×)
Seidl, Di 13:15-14:45 (12×)
040899 KU 8 ECTS [en] Production Analysis (MA)
Braune, Mo 13:15-16:30 (13×), Mo 06.05. 13:15-14:50
040020 KU 4 ECTS Business Strategy (MA)
1 [en] Reitzig, Mo 04.03. 13:15-18:15, Di 05.03. 13:15-18:15, Mi 11:30-16:30 (2×), Mo 11.03. 11:30-14:45, Mi 13.03. 16:45-18:15
2 [en] Keck, Do 16.05. 11:30-16:30, Fr 13:15-18:15 (3×), Mi 05.06. 09:45-14:45
040046 UE 4 ECTS [en] Experimental Methods I (MA)
Richter, Fr 11:30-13:00 (2×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (2×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (3×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (3×), Do 09:45-11:15 (3×), Do 11.04. 16:45-18:15, Do 09.05. 11:30-13:00, Do 09.05. 13:15-14:45
040088 UE 4 ECTS [en] Empirical Methods I (MA)
Lego, Di 05.03. 09:45-11:15, Di 05.03. 11:30-13:00, Fr 08.03. 15:00-18:15, Do 14.03. 16:45-20:00, Di 19.03. 15:00-18:15, Fr 22.03. 16:45-20:00, Di 26.03. 16:45-20:00, Fr 29.03. 16:45-18:15, Do 11.04. 11:30-14:45
040115 KU 4 ECTS [en] Strategic Decision-Making (MA)
Keck, Mi 11:30-16:30 (3×), Fr 11:30-16:30 (2×)
040319 VO 4 ECTS [en] Economic Psychology - (MA)
Dezsö, Mo 11:30-13:00 (2×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (6×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×), Fr 12.04. 08:00-09:30, Mi 15.05. 09:45-11:15, Mi 29.05. 11:30-13:00, Mi 05.06. 13:15-14:45, Do 06.06. 11:30-13:00
Akbari, Fr 01.03. 08:00-11:15, Mo 08:00-09:30 (3×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (3×), Di 05.03. 08:00-09:30, Di 05.03. 09:45-11:15, Do 07.03. 09:45-13:00, Do 14.03. 08:00-11:15, Mo 25.03. 11:30-13:00, Di 18.06. 15:00-16:30
Akbari, Fr 01.03. 13:15-14:45, Fr 01.03. 15:00-16:30, Mo 15:00-16:30 (3×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (4×), Mo 11.03. 18:30-20:00, Di 26.03. 13:15-14:45, Di 15:00-16:30 (2×), Do 04.04. 09:45-13:00, Mo 17.06. 11:30-13:00
Ritzberger, Fr 09:00-16:00 (2×), Di 14.05. 09:00-16:00
Girth, Di 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Tomek, Do 14.03. 11:30-14:45, Mi 10.04. 09:45-11:15, Mi 10.04. 11:30-14:45, Do 09.05. 11:30-13:00, Do 09.05. 13:15-14:45, Do 09:45-14:45 (2×), Do 27.06. 09:45-11:15
Gansterer, Di 15:00-16:30 (11×), Di 13:15-14:45 (4×)
040186 KU 4 ECTS [en] Transportation Logistics (MA)
Alarcon Ortega, Mi 11:30-13:00 (11×), Mi 09:45-11:15 (3×)
040893 KU 8 ECTS [en] Supply Chain Management (MA)
Dörner, Mo 09:45-13:00 (11×), Fr 09:45-13:00 (2×), Mo 08.04. 11:30-13:00
040894 KU 4 ECTS [en] LP Modeling I (MA)
Seidl, Do 09:45-13:00 (6×), Mi 27.03. 13:15-14:45, Do 02.05. 11:30-13:00

Letzte Änderung: Fr 28.06.2019 00:32