Bachelor Lehramt UF Informatik (193 053 [1], 198 414 [1])
Polaschek, Fr 28.09. 13:30-15:45
Reichl, Do 25.10. 08:00-13:00, Fr 13:15-16:30 (8×), Do 15.11. 16:45-20:00, Do 18:15-20:00 (2×), Di 11.12. 15:00-16:30
Gr. 1 Janecek, Mo 08:30-09:15 (14×) Gr. 2 Janecek, Mo 09:30-10:15 (14×) Gr. 3 Janecek, Mo 10:30-11:15 (14×) Gr. 4 Janecek, Mo 11:30-12:15 (14×) Gr. 5 Janecek, Mo 13:30-14:15 (14×) Gr. 7 Janecek, Mo 15:30-16:15 (14×) Gr. 8 Reichl, Mo 17:00-17:45 (14×) Gr. 9 Janecek, Mo 14:30-15:15 (14×)
Motschnig, Di 09.10. 18:30-21:30, Di 20.11. 18:30-21:00
Gr. 1 Futschek, Mi 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Gr. 1 Cenker, Mo 13:15-14:45 (7×), Mo 14.01. 13:15-16:30, Mo 21.01. 15:00-16:30
Gr. 1 Motschnig, Di 13:15-16:30 (7×)
Gr. 1 Motschnig, Di 13:15-16:30 (7×) Gr. 2 Bergmayr, Di 16:45-20:00 (8×)
Gansterer, Mi 15:00-18:15 (11×)
Gr. 1 Goranci, Mi 13:15-14:45 (8×) Gr. 2 Schelling, Mi 11:30-13:00 (13×) Gr. 3 Neumann, Di 11:30-13:00 (8×) Gr. 4 [en] Behzadi Soheil, Mi 13:15-14:45 (7×), Mo 12.11. 11:30-13:00, Di 13.11. 13:15-14:45 Gr. 5 Schelling, Mi 13:15-14:45 (13×) Gr. 6 Hotop, Mi 11:30-13:00 (11×) Gr. 7 Hotop, Mi 09:45-11:15 (11×) Gr. 8 Leodolter, Mi 11:30-13:00 (8×) Gr. 9 Goranci, Mi 11:30-13:00 (8×) Gr. 10 [en] Behzadi Soheil, Mi 11:30-13:00 (7×), Mo 12.11. 11:30-13:00, Di 13.11. 11:30-13:00 Gr. 11 Hotop, Do 11:30-13:00 (10×) Gr. 12 Schindlerova, Mi 09:45-11:15 (8×)
Gr. 1 Wanek, Di 08:00-11:15 (15×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (12×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (5×), Di 08:00-14:30 (2×) Gr. 2 Polaschek, Di 11:30-14:45 (15×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (12×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (5×), Di 08:00-14:30 (2×) Gr. 3 Polaschek, Di 15:00-18:15 (15×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (12×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (5×), Di 08:00-14:30 (2×) Gr. 4 Wanek, Di 18:30-21:45 (15×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (12×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (5×), Di 08:00-14:30 (2×) Gr. 99 Wanek, Di 25.09. 08:00-11:00, Di 25.09. 11:30-14:30
Forgó, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Kastrati-Hagelkruys, Fr 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Mehofer, Do 14:15-16:45 (13×), Do 18.10. 14:15-16:30
Gr. 1 Rossegger, Mi 11:30-13:00 (14×) Gr. 2 Bydzovsky, Di 09:45-11:15 (14×) Gr. 4 Rossegger, Di 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Wanek, Fr 12.10. 16:45-18:15, Fr 16:45-20:00 (5×), Di 26.02. 17:00-20:00, Mi 27.02. 10:00-12:00
Gr. 1 Schikuta, Di 13:15-14:45 (15×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (12×) Gr. 2 Schikuta, Di 13:15-14:45 (15×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (12×) Gr. 3 Schikuta, Di 13:15-14:45 (15×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (12×) Gr. 4 Schikuta, Di 13:15-14:45 (15×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (12×) Gr. 5 Schikuta, Di 13:15-14:45 (15×), Do 18:30-20:00 (14×) Gr. 6 Schikuta, Di 13:15-14:45 (15×), Do 20:15-22:00 (14×) Gr. 7 Schikuta, Di 13:15-14:45 (15×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (12×) Gr. 8 Schikuta, Di 13:15-14:45 (15×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Schmid, Fr 16:45-20:00 (2×), Fr 15:00-18:15 (10×), Fr 16.11. 15:00-16:30
Gr. 1 Ignjatov, Fr 05.10. 16:45-20:00, Fr 11:30-13:00 (11×) Gr. 2 Förster, Fr 05.10. 16:45-20:00, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×) Gr. 3 Hotop, Fr 05.10. 16:45-20:00, Di 11:30-13:00 (14×) Gr. 4 Ignjatov, Fr 05.10. 16:45-20:00, Di 15:00-16:30 (14×) Gr. 5 Schmid, Fr 05.10. 16:45-20:00, Do 15:00-16:30 (13×) Gr. 6 Förster, Fr 05.10. 16:45-20:00, Do 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Gr. 1 Benkner, Mi 16:45-18:15 (15×), Mi 18:30-20:00 (15×), Do 18:30-20:00 (14×), Fr 01.02. 08:00-09:30 Gr. 2 Benkner, Mi 16:45-18:15 (15×), Mi 18:30-20:00 (15×), Do 18:30-20:00 (14×), Fr 01.02. 08:00-09:30 Gr. 3 Benkner, Mi 16:45-18:15 (15×), Mi 18:30-20:00 (15×), Do 18:30-20:00 (14×), Fr 01.02. 08:00-09:30 Gr. 4 Benkner, Mi 16:45-18:15 (15×), Mi 18:30-20:00 (15×), Do 18:30-20:00 (14×), Fr 01.02. 08:00-09:30
Gr. 1 Böhmer, Di 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (12×), Sa 13:15-14:45 (3×) Gr. 2 Böhmer, Di 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (12×), Sa 13:15-14:45 (3×) Gr. 3 Böhmer, Di 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (12×), Sa 13:15-14:45 (3×)
Gr. 1 [de en] Zdun, Di 09:45-11:15 (15×), Mi 09:45-11:15 (15×), Sa 09:45-11:15 (3×) Gr. 2 [de en] Zdun, Di 09:45-11:15 (15×), Mi 13:15-14:45 (14×), Sa 09:45-11:15 (3×), Mi 30.01. 13:15-16:30 Gr. 3 [de en] Zdun, Di 09:45-11:15 (15×), Do 15:00-16:30 (14×), Sa 09:45-11:15 (3×) Gr. 4 [de en] Zdun, Di 09:45-11:15 (15×), Do 16:45-18:15 (14×), Sa 09:45-11:15 (3×)
Hudec, Mo 18:30-21:00 (15×)
Gr. 1 Winiwarter, Fr 11:30-12:15 (12×) Gr. 2 Winiwarter, Fr 12:15-13:00 (12×) Gr. 3 Winiwarter, Fr 13:15-14:00 (12×) Gr. 4 Winiwarter, Fr 14:00-14:45 (12×) Gr. 5 Winiwarter, Mo 11:30-12:15 (15×) Gr. 6 Winiwarter, Mo 12:15-13:00 (15×) Gr. 7 Winiwarter, Mo 13:15-14:00 (15×) Gr. 8 Winiwarter, Mo 14:00-14:45 (15×) Gr. 9 Slavova, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Gr. 1 Stertz, Mi 20:15-21:45 (15×), Di 15:00-16:30 (2×) Gr. 2 Winter, Mi 20:15-21:45 (15×), Di 15:00-16:30 (2×) Gr. 3 Indiono, Mi 20:15-21:45 (15×), Di 15:00-16:30 (2×) Gr. 4 [en] Fdhila, Mi 20:15-21:45 (15×), Di 15:00-16:30 (2×)
Motschnig, Mo 11:30-14:45 (8×)
Mayerhofer, Mo 13:15-16:30 (8×)
Motschnig, Mi 09:00-11:15 (5×)
Motschnig, Mi 09:00-11:15 (10×)
Motschnig, Mi 16:45-18:15 (6×)