E. Alternative Pflichtmodulgruppe - Business Administration (20 ECTS)
Gehrig, Mi 08:00-09:30 (6×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (6×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (3×), Fr 19.05. 09:45-13:00
Gehrig, Mo 15:00-16:30 (9×)
Westheide, Di 13:15-16:30 (6×), Di 02.05. 13:15-14:45
Van Boxtel, Do 13:15-14:45 (6×), Mi 15:00-16:30 (5×), Mi 24.05. 15:00-16:35, Mi 07.06. 15:05-16:30, Mi 28.06. 13:15-16:30
Schopper, Fr 21.04. 09:45-21:30, Sa 22.04. 08:00-20:00
Diboky
Schopper, Fr 28.04. 08:00-11:15, Fr 28.04. 11:30-20:00, Sa 29.04. 08:00-20:00
Gehrig, Mo 08:00-09:30 (6×), Mi 08:00-09:30 (7×)
Knir, Mo 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Kolm, Mo 11:30-14:45 (10×)
Pothier, Mi 16:45-18:15 (8×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (7×)
Westheide, Di 02.05. 15:00-16:30, Di 13:15-16:30 (7×)
Deng, Fr 15:00-18:15 (11×)
Tilk, Do 11:30-13:00 (12×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (7×), Do 13:15-14:45 (2×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×)
Ehmke, Di 11:30-13:00 (14×), Mi 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Karagiannis, Do 18:30-20:00 (14×), Do 09.03. 11:30-16:30, Do 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Tilk, Do 11:30-13:00 (12×), Do 13:15-14:45 (2×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×)
Scherr, Fr 09:45-13:00 (8×)
Scherr, Mi 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Szöcs, Di 11:30-13:00 (9×), Di 06.06. 13:15-14:45, Mi 07.06. 15:00-16:30, Mi 07.06. 16:45-18:15, Di 20.06. 15:00-16:30
Knyazev, Di 15:00-16:30 (13×), Mo 22.05. 15:00-16:30
1 [en] Greene, Mi 08.03. 11:30-14:45, Mi 11:30-13:00 (3×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (2×), Mo 24.04. 11:30-18:15, Mi 26.04. 11:30-18:15
2 [en] Gillenkirch, Mi 01.03. 16:00-18:00, Mi 31.05. 09:00-17:00, Do 01.06. 09:00-16:45, Fr 02.06. 09:00-13:00
Knyazev, Do 15:00-16:30 (6×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (7×), Fr 21.04. 09:45-11:15
Hartl, Di 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Alarcon Ortega, Mi 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Dörner, Mo 09:45-11:15 (12×), Di 07.03. 08:00-11:15, Di 09:45-11:15 (13×), Di 08:00-09:30 (2×), Mo 26.06. 08:00-09:30
Mlekusch, Do 09:45-13:00 (6×), Mi 22.03. 09:45-13:00, Mi 29.03. 13:15-14:45
Hartl, Di 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Seidl, Mo 11:30-13:00 (12×), Di 14.03. 13:15-14:45
Scherr, Fr 09:45-13:00 (8×)
Müller, Mi 15:00-16:30 (15×), Mi 16:45-18:15 (4×), Mi 26.04. 18:30-20:00
Letzte Änderung: Fr 30.06.2023 00:53