4.03. Statistik
Frommlet, Mo 14:00-16:00 (12×), Fr 14:00-15:30 (15×)
Gr. 1 Wozabal, Mi 17:30-19:00 (14×) Gr. 2 Wozabal, Di 08:00-09:30 (13×) Gr. 3 Wozabal, Di 16:00-18:00 (13×) Gr. 4 Gach, Mi 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Pflug, Mi 18:30-20:00 (14×), Do 09:30-11:00 (15×), Mo 23.11. 18:00-19:30
Bomze, Mo 09:30-11:00 (12×), Di 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Gr. 1 Erlacher, Fr 16:00-18:00 (15×) Gr. 2 Ullrich, Di 16:30-18:00 (13×) Gr. 3 Senitschnig, Di 06.10. 08:00-10:00, Fr 10:00-12:00 (14×) Gr. 4 Tomazic, Mi 09:00-11:00 (14×)
Gutjahr, Mo 12:00-13:30 (12×)
Schachinger, Fr 13:00-15:30 (15×)
Schachinger, Fr 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Brannath, Mo 09:00-10:00 (12×), Di 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Gr. 1 Gach, Mo 15:00-16:00 (12×) Gr. 2 Gach, Di 13:00-14:30 (13×)
Hochreiter, Di 18:00-19:30 (13×)
Baierl, Do 15:00-16:30 (14×), Mo 18.01. 18:00-19:30, Do 21.01. 15:00-17:00
Baierl, Di 15:30-18:00 (13×)
Reschenhofer, Mi 09:00-11:00 (14×), Mi 11:00-12:00 (14×)
Pflug, Do 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Holste, Mo 16:15-17:45 (12×)
Kovacevic, Mo 12:30-14:00 (12×), Mi 16:15-18:30 (14×)
Gr. 1 Keber, Di 08:00-10:00 (13×), Mi 16.12. 16:00-17:00, Mi 16.12. 17:00-20:00 Gr. 2 Schuster, Mo 18:00-20:00 (12×), Sa 14.11. 10:00-12:00
Gr. 1 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Do 08:00-10:00 (7×), Mo 05.10. 08:00-10:00, Mi 20.01. 17:00-19:00, Mo 25.01. 08:30-11:00 Gr. 2 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Do 10:00-12:00 (6×), Do 14.01. 11:00-13:00
Gr. 1 [en] Gauster-Filek, Do 12:30-14:00 (15×) Gr. 2 [en] Gauster-Filek, Mo 12:00-13:30 (12×) Gr. 3 [en] Gauster-Filek, Mo 14:00-15:30 (12×) Gr. 4 [en] Gauster-Filek, Di 10:00-11:30 (13×) Gr. 5 [en] Gauster-Filek, Di 12:30-14:00 (13×) Gr. 6 [en] Gauster-Filek, Do 10:00-11:30 (15×)
Gr. 1 [en] Fitzsimons, Di 11:30-13:00 (13×) Gr. 2 [en] Fitzsimons, Di 10:00-11:30 (13×) Gr. 3 [en] Fitzsimons, Mi 10:00-11:30 (14×) Gr. 4 [en] Fitzsimons, Mi 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Vetschera, Do 09:00-10:30 (15×), Do 03.12. 18:00-19:30, Fr 29.01. 15:00-16:30
Weilinger, Mi 09:00-11:00 (12×), Fr 09:00-11:00 (13×), Fr 27.11. 11:00-12:00, Sa 09:00-10:00 (2×), Mo 25.01. 10:00-11:00
Ebster, Mo 16:00-18:00 (10×), Mo 18:00-20:00 (3×)
Gr. 3 Schilde, Mo 16:00-18:00 (12×), Fr 27.11. 16:00-18:00 Gr. 4 Gussmagg-Pfliegl, Mi 09:00-11:00 (13×), Mi 14.10. 09:00-10:00, Mi 14.10. 10:00-11:00 Gr. 5 Almeder, Di 10:00-12:00 (13×), Do 28.01. 18:00-20:00
Hartl, Do 10:30-12:30 (15×)
Nermuth, Di 09:00-11:00 (12×), Do 09:00-11:00 (14×)
Gr. 1 [en] Herz, Di 10:00-11:30 (11×), Di 15.12. 08:30-11:30, Do 28.01. 12:30-14:00 Gr. 2 [en] Löhndorf, Do 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Do 01.10. 14:00-16:00, Mo 05.10. 10:00-11:00, Mo 13:00-16:00 (2×), Di 14:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 13:00-16:00 (2×), Fr 06.11. 13:00-15:30
Knauer, Fr 14:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 08:30-13:00 (2×), Fr 16.10. 18:00-20:00, Di 10.11. 18:00-20:00
Gr. 1 Weilinger, Di 09:00-10:30 (7×), Di 17.11. 08:00-09:00, Mo 13:00-14:00 (2×) Gr. 2 Schirk, Mi 07.10. 11:00-13:00, Mi 11:00-12:30 (5×), Mi 18.11. 11:30-13:00, Mi 18.11. 13:00-14:30, Do 14.01. 17:00-18:00 Gr. 3 Knauder, Mi 14:00-16:00 (7×) Gr. 4 Schutte, Do 08.10. 17:30-19:30, Do 17:30-19:00 (5×) Gr. 5 Weigand, Fr 17:00-19:00 (6×)
Gr. 1 Schirk, Do 13:00-15:00 (6×), Mi 25.11. 11:00-12:30, Mo 13:00-14:00 (2×), Do 25.02. 18:00-19:00 Gr. 2 Knauder, Mi 18.11. 11:30-13:30, Mi 11:30-13:00 (4×), Mi 13:00-13:30 (3×), Fr 08.01. 11:30-13:00 Gr. 3 Stingl, Di 10.11. 08:00-10:00, Di 08:30-10:00 (5×), Fr 27.11. 11:00-12:30 Gr. 4 Temmel, Mi 18:00-20:00 (6×) Gr. 5 Schutte, Do 19.11. 17:30-19:30, Do 17:30-19:00 (5×), Do 19:00-19:30 (4×), Do 19:30-20:00 (2×)
Gr. 1 Kraus, Di 17.11. 14:00-14:30, Di 12:00-14:00 (5×), Do 14.01. 10:00-12:00, Fr 13:00-14:00 (2×), Mi 24.02. 15:00-16:00 Gr. 2 Gratzl, Do 09:00-10:30 (7×), Do 21.01. 10:30-11:30 Gr. 3 Knauder, Di 15:00-17:00 (5×) Gr. 4 Stern, Mi 18:00-20:00 (6×)
Gr. 1 Kraus, Di 12:00-13:30 (7×), Fr 15:00-16:00 (2×), Do 14.01. 18:00-20:00 Gr. 2 Reidinger, Fr 11:00-13:00 (6×) Gr. 3 Welser, Di 06.10. 16:30-18:30, Di 17:00-18:30 (5×) Gr. 4 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke, Mi 09:00-10:30 (7×) Gr. 5 Schweiger, Mi 17:00-19:00 (7×)
Gr. 1 Sonderegger, Mi 14:00-16:00 (14×) Gr. 2 Sonderegger, Mi 10:00-12:00 (14×) Gr. 3 Safferling, Mo 10:00-12:00 (12×) Gr. 4 Hutzinger, Do 14:00-16:00 (15×), Do 28.01. 16:00-18:00
Blaschke, Mi 14:00-15:30 (12×), Mi 14:00-15:45 (2×), Do 28.01. 14:00-15:30
Gr. 1 Rauner, Do 08:30-10:30 (11×), Do 11:00-12:00 (11×), Do 12:00-13:00 (11×), Di 01.12. 18:00-20:00 Gr. 2 Hofmann, Fr 09.10. 10:00-11:00, Fr 09:00-12:00 (7×), Fr 18.12. 10:00-11:30 Gr. 3 Kiesling, Do 16:30-18:00 (13×), Do 18:00-19:30 (2×) Gr. 4 Gerber, Mi 16:00-19:00 (5×), Mi 18.11. 15:00-18:00, Mi 25.11. 15:30-18:00, Mi 16.12. 17:00-19:00 Gr. 5 Zeppelzauer, Mo 16:30-18:00 (12×), Di 16:30-18:00 (3×), Mo 25.01. 18:00-19:00
Gr. 1 Stangl, Mo 17:00-20:00 (7×), Fr 27.11. 13:00-14:30, Di 12.01. 16:00-17:00 Gr. 2 Lechner, Mi 17:00-20:00 (9×), Fr 20.11. 13:00-14:30, Fr 11.12. 15:00-16:30
Gr. 1 Pfister, Di 17:00-20:00 (9×), Fr 22.01. 18:00-20:00, Mo 01.03. 16:00-17:00 Gr. 2 Muszynska, Fr 12:30-16:00 (2×), Fr 16:30-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 04.12. 13:00-14:30, Mo 25.01. 14:00-15:30
Schellner, Do 16:00-20:00 (5×), Do 16:00-18:00 (2×)
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Do 01.10. 12:00-14:00, Mo 09:00-11:00 (4×), Mi 09.12. 16:00-18:00, Do 14.01. 15:00-17:00
Gr. 1 Fabel, Di 18:30-21:30 (13×) Gr. 2 Fabel, Di 09:00-12:00 (13×)
Gr. 1 [en] Yurtoglu, Mi 11:30-13:30 (14×) Gr. 2 [en] Yurtoglu, Mo 11:00-13:00 (11×), Mo 23.11. 10:00-12:30, Mi 27.01. 17:00-20:00
Rosner, Do 12:00-14:00 (15×)
Gr. 1 [en] Foster-McGregor, Fr 09:00-13:00 (15×) Gr. 2 [en] Zulehner, Do 18:00-21:00 (15×)
Frommlet, Mo 14:00-16:00 (12×), Fr 14:00-15:30 (15×)
Podczeck, Do 14:00-15:30 (15×)
Stomper, Mo 14:00-18:00 (2×), Di 14:00-18:00 (3×), Mi 08:00-11:00 (2×), Do 08:00-11:00 (2×), Fr 14:00-18:00 (2×), Do 21.01. 12:00-15:00, Mo 25.01. 16:00-20:00
Gr. 1 [en] Desbonnet, Mi 12:00-16:00 (7×), Di 12:00-14:00 (6×), Di 14:00-16:00 (6×), Mi 13.01. 11:30-13:00, Mi 13.01. 14:00-16:00, Fr 29.01. 09:00-11:00 Gr. 2 [en] Hrdina, Fr 13:00-15:00 (16×), Mi 18:00-20:00 (14×) Gr. 3 [en] Weichselbaumer, Mo 17:00-19:30 (12×), Di 16:30-18:00 (13×), Fr 20.11. 10:00-12:00, Do 17.12. 09:00-11:00
Nermuth, Di 09:00-11:00 (12×), Do 09:00-11:00 (14×)
Schachinger, Fr 13:00-15:30 (15×)
Schachinger, Fr 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Leeb, Mo 09:00-11:00 (12×), Do 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Klein, Di 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Kovacevic, Mo 12:30-14:00 (12×), Mi 16:15-18:30 (14×)
Wozabal, Di 08:00-10:00 (13×)
Bomze, Di 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Futschik, Do 08.10. 11:15-12:45, Do 10:30-12:00 (14×)
Hudec, Fr 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Futschik, Do 13:00-15:00 (15×)
Futschik, Mi 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Klein, Mo 14:00-16:00 (12×)
Holste, Mo 16:15-17:45 (12×)
Novak, Do 10:30-12:00 (15×), Do 13:00-14:30 (15×)