Universität Wien FIND

2.11. Betriebswirtschaftslehre

040002 EK 4 ECTS ABWL Finanzwirtschaft
1 Keber, Di 08:00-10:00 (13×), Fr 16.12. 16:00-18:00, Di 10.01. 10:00-12:00, Fr 13.01. 18:00-20:00
2 Schuster, Mo 18:00-20:00 (15×)
040003 VK 4 ECTS ABWL Finanzwirtschaft
1 Keber, Di 11:00-14:00 (5×), Mo 14.11. 15:00-18:00, Mi 16.11. 08:30-09:30, Do 17.11. 13:30-14:30, Di 16:00-18:00 (2×), Do 15.12. 16:00-18:00, Fr 13.01. 16:00-18:00
2 Pitsch-Jank, Di 18:00-20:00 (14×), Mi 16.11. 08:30-09:30, Do 17.11. 13:30-14:30
3 Bobek, Mo 18:00-21:00 (6×), Mo 19:00-21:00 (2×), Mi 16.11. 08:30-09:30, Do 17.11. 13:30-14:30, Mo 09.01. 19:00-20:00
4 Keber, Mi 05.10. 14:00-17:00, Di 15:00-18:00 (2×), Mo 24.10. 15:00-18:00, Di 14:00-17:00 (2×), Mi 16.11. 08:30-09:30, Do 17.11. 13:30-14:30
Vetschera, Do 08:00-10:00 (13×), Do 26.01. 16:00-18:00, Mo 27.02. 11:00-13:00
040061 EK 4 ECTS ABWL Marketing
Ebster
1 Hartl, Di 10:00-12:00 (11×), Fr 18.11. 15:00-17:00, Do 19.01. 10:00-12:00
2 Hartl, Do 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 18.11. 15:00-17:00
040181 FK 4 ECTS ABWL Marketing (E)
1 [en] Löhndorf, Mo 03.10. 10:00-11:30, Do 15:30-17:30 (10×), Do 17.11. 14:30-16:00, Do 26.01. 10:00-11:30
2 [en] Löhndorf, Do 13:00-15:00 (12×)
3 [en] Ring, Do 09:00-10:30 (11×)
040428 FK 4 ECTS ABWL Marketing
Wolfsteiner
1 Kainz, Di 16:00-18:00 (14×), Do 15.12. 18:00-20:00, Di 24.01. 18:00-19:00
2 Krapf, Fr 03.02. 18:00-21:00, Sa 10:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 10.02. 10:00-21:00, Fr 17.02. 16:00-18:00
3 Safferling, Fr 21.10. 18:00-21:00, Sa 10:00-14:00 (3×), Fr 17:00-21:00 (2×), Fr 18.11. 18:00-20:00, Do 24.11. 19:00-21:00
4 Seferagic, Mi 05.10. 18:00-20:00, Do 16:30-18:00 (12×), Do 18:00-19:00 (2×), Do 15.12. 18:00-20:00, Do 12.01. 18:00-19:30
1 Rauner, Do 06.10. 08:30-10:30, Do 06.10. 11:00-13:00, Do 08:30-13:00 (5×), Mi 30.11. 18:00-20:00
2 Kiesling, Fr 14:00-18:30 (5×), Fr 13.01. 17:00-19:00
3 Zeppelzauer, Mo 16:00-17:30 (14×), Mo 24.10. 16:00-17:00
4 Zsifkovits, Mi 17:30-20:00 (4×), Mi 09.11. 17:00-17:30, Mi 17:00-18:00 (3×), Mi 18:00-20:00 (5×), Mi 07.12. 18:00-20:05, Mi 25.01. 17:00-20:00
5 Waldner, Do 15:00-16:30 (11×), Do 26.01. 14:30-16:00
6 Zsifkovits, Mo 10.10. 12:30-14:00, Mo 08:00-10:00 (2×), Mo 17.10. 10:00-15:00, Mo 24.10. 10:00-12:00, Mo 05.12. 08:00-15:00, Mo 12.12. 08:30-10:00
Schellner, Do 16:00-19:00 (5×), Mi 19.10. 13:00-16:00, Fr 14:30-16:00 (2×), Do 24.11. 12:00-15:00
Gaunersdorfer, Do 11:00-14:00 (12×), Mo 28.11. 10:30-13:00, Do 26.01. 11:00-11:30, Do 26.01. 11:30-14:00, Do 26.01. 14:00-14:30, Mi 01.02. 11:00-14:00

Letzte Änderung: Mi 13.06.2018 00:36