Erster Studienabschnitt
Gr. 1 [en] Kaltenböck, Di 09:45-11:15 (9×), Do 09:45-11:15 (3×) Gr. 2 [en] Sommerer, Di 16:45-18:15 (12×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (3×)
Gr. 1 [en] Gomes, Di 08:00-09:30 (4×) Gr. 2 [en] Gomes, Di 08:00-09:30 (4×)
Gr. 1 [en] Lipold-Stevens, Mo 08:00-10:00 (14×), Mi 08:00-09:00 (11×) Gr. 2 [en] Lipold-Stevens, Mi 09:00-10:00 (11×), Fr 10:00-12:00 (13×) Gr. 3 [en] Ten Wolde, Di 11:00-12:00 (13×), Do 11:00-13:00 (12×) Gr. 4 [en] Müller-Lipold, Mo 16:00-18:00 (14×), Do 15:00-16:00 (12×)
Gr. 1 [en] Schwarz-Peaker, Mi 10:00-12:00 (10×), Fr 12:00-13:00 (12×), Sa 21.01. 12:00-16:00 Gr. 2 [en] Schwarz-Peaker, Mi 12:00-13:00 (10×), Fr 10:00-12:00 (12×), Sa 21.01. 12:00-16:00 Gr. 3 [en] Pelzmann, Mo 15:00-16:00 (14×), Di 16:00-18:00 (13×), Sa 21.01. 12:00-16:00 Gr. 4 [en] Müller-Lipold, Mo 18:00-19:00 (12×), Do 16:00-18:00 (11×), Sa 21.01. 12:00-16:00 Gr. 5 [en] Ten Wolde, Di 12:00-14:00 (11×), Do 10:00-11:00 (11×) Gr. 7 [en] Berger, Di 15:00-16:00 (10×), Mi 14:00-16:00 (9×), Sa 21.01. 12:00-16:00 Gr. 8 [en] Gartner-Schwarz, Mo 08:30-10:00 (12×), Do 12:00-13:00 (11×), Sa 21.01. 12:00-16:00 Gr. 9 [en] Prillinger, Mi 17:00-18:00 (10×), Do 17:00-19:00 (11×)
Gr. 1 [en] Lipold-Stevens, Mo 10:00-12:00 (14×) Gr. 2 [en] Lipold-Stevens, Fr 08:00-10:00 (13×) Gr. 3 [en] Donaldson, Do 14:00-16:00 (12×) Gr. 4 [en] Ward Jr., Fr 12:00-14:00 (13×) Gr. 5 [en] Ward Jr., Fr 14:00-16:00 (13×) Gr. 6 [en] Nazarenko, Mi 10:00-12:00 (11×) Gr. 7 [en] Lipold-Stevens, Mi 10:00-12:00 (11×)
Gr. 1 [en] Lipold-Stevens, Mo 12:00-14:00 (14×) Gr. 3 [en] Schwarz-Peaker, Do 12:00-14:00 (12×) Gr. 4 [en] Pope-Hoffmann, Mo 16:00-18:00 (14×) Gr. 5 [en] Heath, Di 12:00-14:00 (13×) Gr. 6 [en] Gartner-Schwarz, Do 08:00-10:00 (12×)
Gr. 1 [en] Martinek, Mo 17:00-19:00 (14×) Gr. 2 [en] Bruno-Lindner, Do 09:45-11:15 (12×) Gr. 3 [en] Bruno-Lindner, Mi 10:00-12:00 (11×) Gr. 4 [en] Weissenbäck, Do 18:00-20:00 (12×)
Gr. 1 [en] Berger, Do 17:00-19:00 (12×) Gr. 2 [en] Gartner-Schwarz, Do 10:00-12:00 (12×) Gr. 3 [en] Jurovsky, Fr 10:00-12:00 (13×) Gr. 4 [en] Laurer, Di 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Smit, Mi 09:45-11:15 (8×), Do 09:45-11:15 (3×)
Gr. 2 [en] Nitsche, Mo 14:00-16:00 (12×) Gr. 3 [en] Thir, Mi 12:00-14:00 (11×), Fr 14:00-16:00 (2×)
Keizer, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Ritt, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Schönbacher, Mi 08:00-10:00 (11×)
Gr. 1 [en] Santner, Fr 08:00-10:00 (13×) Gr. 2 [en] Lohmann, Mo 16:00-18:00 (14×) Gr. 3 [en] Kazmierski, Do 13:00-15:00 (12×) Gr. 4 [en] Rankin, Mi 12:00-14:00 (11×) Gr. 5 [en] Schekulin, Mi 16:00-18:00 (11×) Gr. 6 [en] Kazmierski, Di 13:00-15:00 (13×), Di 06.12. 15:00-16:00
Gr. 1 [en] Reichl, Di 11:30-13:00 (9×), Do 09:45-11:15 (2×) Gr. 2 [en] Zettelmann, Do 16:45-18:15 (9×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Gr. 1 [en] Schober, Di 18:00-20:00 (13×), Mo 18:00-20:00 (2×), Do 19:00-20:00 (2×), Do 19:00-21:00 (2×) Gr. 2 [en] Pasterk, Di 08:00-09:30 (12×), Di 20.12. 14:00-16:00
123020 VO 5 ECTS [en] Literature Survey 1 - From the Renaissance to the Restoration: A Brief Survey
Mettinger-Schartmann, Di 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Theuer, Mo 11:00-13:00 (13×)
123030 VO 5 ECTS [en] Literature Survey 2 - British Literature from the 18th Century to the Present Day
Schnauder, Do 15:00-16:30 (11×)
123031 VO 5 ECTS [en] Literature Survey 2 - American Literature and Culture 17th to 19th Century
Banauch, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Fagan, Mi 10:00-12:00 (11×), Sa 14.01. 10:00-16:00
123042 PS 5 ECTS [en] Proseminar Literature - (Re)Imagining the Victorians: Literary Representations of the Victorian Age from the 19thto the 21stCentury
Mayer, Do 08:00-10:00 (12×)
Thurner, Fr 14:00-16:00 (13×)
123044 PS 5 ECTS [en] Proseminar Literature - Auto/Biography to Fiction: Deconstructing Women's Life Writing
Lajta-Novak, Mo 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Draxlbauer, Mi 16:00-18:00 (11×)
Zettelmann, Do 08:00-10:00 (12×)
Schnauder, Di 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Thurner, Fr 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Draxlbauer, Mi 16:00-18:00 (11×)
Loidolt, Mo 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Wöckinger, Di 10:00-12:00 (12×)
Draxlbauer, Do 16:45-18:15 (11×)
Martinek, Do 15:00-17:00 (10×), Do 15:00-16:00 (2×), Do 16:00-17:00 (2×)