220012 SE BAKK 1 - Baccalaureate Seminar (2009S)
Continuous assessment of course work
Labels
Summary
Registration/Deregistration
Groups
Group 1
Language: German
Lecturers
Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N
Saturday
14.03.
10:00 - 16:00
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Sunday
15.03.
10:00 - 16:00
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Saturday
18.04.
10:00 - 16:00
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Sunday
19.04.
10:00 - 16:00
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Group 2
Language: German
Lecturers
Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N
Friday
13.03.
13:30 - 16:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 2 Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Friday
27.03.
13:30 - 16:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 2 Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Friday
24.04.
13:30 - 16:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 2 Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Friday
15.05.
13:30 - 16:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 2 Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Friday
29.05.
13:30 - 16:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 2 Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Friday
12.06.
13:30 - 16:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 2 Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Friday
26.06.
13:30 - 16:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 2 Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Group 3
Language: German
Lecturers
Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N
Thursday
19.03.
15:30 - 17:00
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Thursday
26.03.
15:30 - 17:00
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Thursday
02.04.
15:30 - 17:00
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Thursday
23.04.
15:30 - 17:00
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Thursday
30.04.
15:30 - 17:00
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Thursday
07.05.
15:30 - 17:00
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Thursday
14.05.
15:30 - 17:00
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Thursday
28.05.
15:30 - 17:00
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Thursday
04.06.
15:30 - 17:00
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Thursday
18.06.
15:30 - 17:00
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Thursday
25.06.
15:30 - 17:00
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Group 4
Language: German
Lecturers
Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N
Wednesday
18.03.
11:00 - 14:00
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Wednesday
01.04.
11:00 - 14:00
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Wednesday
29.04.
11:00 - 14:00
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Wednesday
13.05.
11:00 - 14:00
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Wednesday
27.05.
11:00 - 14:00
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Wednesday
10.06.
11:00 - 14:00
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Wednesday
24.06.
11:00 - 14:00
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Group 5
UZA II 2D404, Mi 15:30-17:00Uhr, ab 11.03.2009
Language: German
Lecturers
Classes
Currently no class schedule is known.
Group 6
Language: German
Lecturers
Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N
Tuesday
10.03.
16:00 - 18:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday
17.03.
16:00 - 18:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday
24.03.
16:00 - 18:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday
31.03.
16:00 - 18:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday
21.04.
16:00 - 18:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday
28.04.
16:00 - 18:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday
05.05.
16:00 - 18:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday
12.05.
16:00 - 18:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday
19.05.
16:00 - 18:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday
26.05.
16:00 - 18:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday
09.06.
16:00 - 18:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday
16.06.
16:00 - 18:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday
23.06.
16:00 - 18:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday
30.06.
16:00 - 18:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Group 7
Language: German
Lecturers
Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N
Monday
09.03.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Monday
16.03.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Monday
23.03.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Monday
30.03.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Monday
20.04.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Monday
27.04.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Monday
04.05.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Monday
11.05.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Monday
18.05.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Monday
25.05.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Monday
08.06.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Monday
15.06.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Monday
22.06.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Monday
29.06.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 1 Schopenhauerstraße 32 EG)
Group 8
Language: German
Lecturers
Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N
Monday
09.03.
19:30 - 21:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday
16.03.
19:30 - 21:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday
23.03.
19:30 - 21:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday
30.03.
19:30 - 21:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday
20.04.
19:30 - 21:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday
27.04.
19:30 - 21:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday
04.05.
19:30 - 21:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday
11.05.
19:30 - 21:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday
18.05.
19:30 - 21:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday
25.05.
19:30 - 21:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday
08.06.
19:30 - 21:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday
15.06.
19:30 - 21:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday
22.06.
19:30 - 21:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday
29.06.
19:30 - 21:00
Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Group 9
Group 10
Language: German
Lecturers
Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N
Tuesday
10.03.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 2 Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday
17.03.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 2 Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday
24.03.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 2 Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday
31.03.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 2 Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday
21.04.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 2 Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday
28.04.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 2 Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday
05.05.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 2 Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday
12.05.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 2 Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday
19.05.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 2 Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday
26.05.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 2 Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday
09.06.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 2 Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday
16.06.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 2 Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday
23.06.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 2 Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday
30.06.
14:00 - 15:30
(IPKW Hörsaal 2 Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Group 11
Group 12
Group 13
Information
Aims, contents and method of the course
Assessment and permitted materials
Minimum requirements and assessment criteria
Examination topics
Reading list
Association in the course directory
Last modified: Mo 07.09.2020 15:38