Universität Wien FIND
Warning! The directory is not yet complete and will be amended until the beginning of the term.

220035 VO+UE STEP 6 - Media Studies (2011S)

Summary

3 Schreiner (Tutorial)
4 Adam (Tutorial)
5 Adam (Tutorial)
6 Aigner (Tutorial)
7 Ibrahimovic (Tutorial)
8 Ibrahimovic (Tutorial)
9 Breuers (Tutorial)
10 Delcheva (Tutorial)
11 Garantini (Tutorial)
12 Greiler (Tutorial)
13 Greiler (Tutorial)
14 Greußing (Tutorial)
15 Heiss (Tutorial)
16 Heske (Tutorial)
17 Heske (Tutorial)
18 Hofmair (Tutorial)
19 Hofmair (Tutorial)
20 Horvath (Tutorial)
21 Karsay (Tutorial)
22 Khakpour (Tutorial)
23 Khakpour (Tutorial)
24 Klemm (Tutorial)
25 Mareiler (Tutorial)
26 Picknitter (Tutorial)
27 Picknitter (Tutorial)
28 Rechberger (Tutorial)
29 Rechberger (Tutorial)
30 Rohr (Tutorial)
31 Stoiber (Tutorial)
32 Surowiec (Tutorial)
33 Surowiec (Tutorial)
34 Waldhart (Tutorial)
35 Wichmann (Tutorial)
36 Zlatunic (Tutorial)
37 Zlatunic (Tutorial)

Registration/Deregistration

Groups

Group 1

u:stream
Language: German

Examination dates

Lecturers

Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N

Monday 07.03. 17:30 - 19:00 Auditorium Maximum Tiefparterre Hauptgebäude Stiege 10
Monday 21.03. 17:30 - 19:00 Auditorium Maximum Tiefparterre Hauptgebäude Stiege 10
Monday 28.03. 17:30 - 19:00 Auditorium Maximum Tiefparterre Hauptgebäude Stiege 10
Monday 04.04. 17:30 - 19:00 Auditorium Maximum Tiefparterre Hauptgebäude Stiege 10
Monday 11.04. 17:30 - 19:00 Auditorium Maximum Tiefparterre Hauptgebäude Stiege 10
Monday 02.05. 17:30 - 19:00 Auditorium Maximum Tiefparterre Hauptgebäude Stiege 10
Monday 09.05. 17:30 - 19:00 Auditorium Maximum Tiefparterre Hauptgebäude Stiege 10
Monday 16.05. 17:30 - 19:00 Auditorium Maximum Tiefparterre Hauptgebäude Stiege 10
Monday 23.05. 17:30 - 19:00 Auditorium Maximum Tiefparterre Hauptgebäude Stiege 10
Monday 30.05. 17:30 - 19:00 Auditorium Maximum Tiefparterre Hauptgebäude Stiege 10
Monday 06.06. 17:30 - 19:00 Auditorium Maximum Tiefparterre Hauptgebäude Stiege 10
Monday 20.06. 17:30 - 19:00 Auditorium Maximum Tiefparterre Hauptgebäude Stiege 10
Monday 27.06. 17:30 - 19:00 Auditorium Maximum Tiefparterre Hauptgebäude Stiege 10

Group 3

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N

Tuesday 08.03. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday 15.03. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday 22.03. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday 29.03. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday 05.04. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday 12.04. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday 03.05. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday 10.05. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday 17.05. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday 24.05. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday 31.05. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday 07.06. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday 21.06. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Tuesday 28.06. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)

Group 4

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N

Thursday 10.03. 17:00 - 20:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Thursday 24.03. 17:00 - 20:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Thursday 07.04. 17:00 - 20:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Thursday 05.05. 17:00 - 20:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Thursday 19.05. 17:00 - 20:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Thursday 16.06. 17:00 - 20:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Thursday 30.06. 17:00 - 20:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)

Group 5

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N

Thursday 17.03. 17:00 - 20:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Thursday 31.03. 17:00 - 20:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Thursday 14.04. 17:00 - 20:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Thursday 12.05. 17:00 - 20:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Thursday 26.05. 17:00 - 20:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Thursday 09.06. 17:00 - 20:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)

Group 6

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N

Monday 07.03. 19:30 - 21:00 Seminarraum 10 Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Stiege 5 Hof 3
Monday 21.03. 19:30 - 21:00 Seminarraum 10 Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Stiege 5 Hof 3
Monday 28.03. 19:30 - 21:00 Seminarraum 10 Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Stiege 5 Hof 3
Monday 04.04. 19:30 - 21:00 Seminarraum 10 Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Stiege 5 Hof 3
Monday 11.04. 19:30 - 21:00 Seminarraum 10 Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Stiege 5 Hof 3
Monday 02.05. 19:30 - 21:00 Seminarraum 10 Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Stiege 5 Hof 3
Monday 09.05. 19:30 - 21:00 Seminarraum 10 Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Stiege 5 Hof 3
Monday 16.05. 19:30 - 21:00 Seminarraum 10 Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Stiege 5 Hof 3
Monday 23.05. 19:30 - 21:00 Seminarraum 10 Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Stiege 5 Hof 3
Monday 30.05. 19:30 - 21:00 Seminarraum 10 Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Stiege 5 Hof 3
Monday 06.06. 19:30 - 21:00 Seminarraum 10 Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Stiege 5 Hof 3
Monday 20.06. 19:30 - 21:00 Seminarraum 10 Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Stiege 5 Hof 3
Monday 27.06. 19:30 - 21:00 Seminarraum 10 Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Stiege 5 Hof 3

Group 7

Mi 14tg 10 - 13 Uhr, 9.3.2011 - 22.6.2011, Festsaal Stöckl, UniCampus

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes

Currently no class schedule is known.

Group 8

Mi 14tg 10 - 13 Uhr, 16.3.2011 - 29.6.2011, Festsaal Stöckl, UniCampus

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes

Currently no class schedule is known.

Group 9

Mo 11:30 - 13 Uhr, 7.3.2011 - 27.6.2011, Festsaal Stöckl, UniCampus

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes

Currently no class schedule is known.

Group 10

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N

Thursday 10.03. 08:00 - 09:30 Hörsaal 34 Hauptgebäude, Hochparterre, Stiege 6
Thursday 17.03. 08:00 - 09:30 Hörsaal 34 Hauptgebäude, Hochparterre, Stiege 6
Thursday 24.03. 08:00 - 09:30 Hörsaal 34 Hauptgebäude, Hochparterre, Stiege 6
Thursday 31.03. 08:00 - 09:30 Hörsaal 34 Hauptgebäude, Hochparterre, Stiege 6
Thursday 07.04. 08:00 - 09:30 Hörsaal 34 Hauptgebäude, Hochparterre, Stiege 6
Thursday 14.04. 08:00 - 09:30 Hörsaal 34 Hauptgebäude, Hochparterre, Stiege 6
Thursday 05.05. 08:00 - 09:30 Hörsaal 34 Hauptgebäude, Hochparterre, Stiege 6
Thursday 12.05. 08:00 - 09:30 Hörsaal 34 Hauptgebäude, Hochparterre, Stiege 6
Thursday 19.05. 08:00 - 09:30 Hörsaal 34 Hauptgebäude, Hochparterre, Stiege 6
Thursday 26.05. 08:00 - 09:30 Hörsaal 34 Hauptgebäude, Hochparterre, Stiege 6
Thursday 09.06. 08:00 - 09:30 Hörsaal 34 Hauptgebäude, Hochparterre, Stiege 6
Thursday 16.06. 08:00 - 09:30 Hörsaal 34 Hauptgebäude, Hochparterre, Stiege 6
Thursday 30.06. 08:00 - 09:30 Hörsaal 34 Hauptgebäude, Hochparterre, Stiege 6

Group 11

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N

Friday 11.03. 19:00 - 20:30 Hörsaal III NIG Erdgeschoß
Friday 18.03. 19:00 - 20:30 Hörsaal III NIG Erdgeschoß
Friday 25.03. 19:00 - 20:30 Hörsaal III NIG Erdgeschoß
Friday 01.04. 19:00 - 20:30 Hörsaal III NIG Erdgeschoß
Friday 08.04. 19:00 - 20:30 Hörsaal III NIG Erdgeschoß
Friday 15.04. 19:00 - 20:30 Hörsaal III NIG Erdgeschoß
Friday 06.05. 19:00 - 20:30 Hörsaal III NIG Erdgeschoß
Friday 13.05. 19:00 - 20:30 Hörsaal III NIG Erdgeschoß
Friday 20.05. 19:00 - 20:30 Hörsaal III NIG Erdgeschoß
Friday 27.05. 19:00 - 20:30 Hörsaal III NIG Erdgeschoß
Friday 03.06. 19:00 - 20:30 Hörsaal III NIG Erdgeschoß
Friday 10.06. 19:00 - 20:30 Hörsaal III NIG Erdgeschoß
Friday 17.06. 19:00 - 20:30 Hörsaal III NIG Erdgeschoß
Friday 24.06. 19:00 - 20:30 Hörsaal III NIG Erdgeschoß

Group 12

Fr 14tg 13 - 16 Uhr, 7.3.2011 - 17.6.2011, Festsaal Stöckl, UniCampus

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes

Currently no class schedule is known.

Group 13

Fr 14tg 13 - 16 Uhr, 18.3.2011 - 24.6.2011, Festsaal Stöckl, UniCampus

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes

Currently no class schedule is known.

Group 14

Fr 11:30 - 13 Uhr, 11.3.2011 - 24.6.2011, Festsaal Stöckl, UniCampus

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes

Currently no class schedule is known.

Group 15

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N

Wednesday 09.03. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Lehrredaktion Schopenhauerstraße 32 1.OG)
Wednesday 16.03. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Lehrredaktion Schopenhauerstraße 32 1.OG)
Wednesday 23.03. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Lehrredaktion Schopenhauerstraße 32 1.OG)
Wednesday 30.03. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Lehrredaktion Schopenhauerstraße 32 1.OG)
Wednesday 06.04. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Lehrredaktion Schopenhauerstraße 32 1.OG)
Wednesday 13.04. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Lehrredaktion Schopenhauerstraße 32 1.OG)
Wednesday 04.05. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Lehrredaktion Schopenhauerstraße 32 1.OG)
Wednesday 11.05. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Lehrredaktion Schopenhauerstraße 32 1.OG)
Wednesday 18.05. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Lehrredaktion Schopenhauerstraße 32 1.OG)
Wednesday 25.05. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Lehrredaktion Schopenhauerstraße 32 1.OG)
Wednesday 01.06. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Lehrredaktion Schopenhauerstraße 32 1.OG)
Wednesday 08.06. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Lehrredaktion Schopenhauerstraße 32 1.OG)
Wednesday 15.06. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Lehrredaktion Schopenhauerstraße 32 1.OG)
Wednesday 22.06. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Lehrredaktion Schopenhauerstraße 32 1.OG)
Wednesday 29.06. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Lehrredaktion Schopenhauerstraße 32 1.OG)

Group 16

Di 14tg 8:30 - 11:30 Uhr, 8.3.2011 - 21.6.2011, Festsaal Stöckl, UniCampus

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes

Currently no class schedule is known.

Group 17

Di 14tg 8:30 - 11:30 Uhr, 15.3.2011 - 28.6.2011, Festsaal Stöckl, UniCampus

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes

Currently no class schedule is known.

Group 18

Mo 14tg 13 - 16 Uhr, 7.3.2011 - 20.6.2011, Festsaal Stöckl, UniCampus

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes

Currently no class schedule is known.

Group 19

Mo 14tg 13 - 16 Uhr, 14.3.2011 - 27.6.2011, Festsaal Stöckl, UniCampus

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes

Currently no class schedule is known.

Group 20

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N

Monday 07.03. 12:30 - 14:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 21.03. 12:30 - 14:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 28.03. 12:30 - 14:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 04.04. 12:30 - 14:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 11.04. 12:30 - 14:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 02.05. 12:30 - 14:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 09.05. 12:30 - 14:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 16.05. 12:30 - 14:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 23.05. 12:30 - 14:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 30.05. 12:30 - 14:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 06.06. 12:30 - 14:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 20.06. 12:30 - 14:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 27.06. 12:30 - 14:00 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)

Group 21

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N

Monday 07.03. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 21.03. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 28.03. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 04.04. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 11.04. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 02.05. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 09.05. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 16.05. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 23.05. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 30.05. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 06.06. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 20.06. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Monday 27.06. 20:00 - 21:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)

Group 22

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N

Friday 11.03. 09:30 - 12:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Friday 25.03. 09:30 - 12:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Friday 08.04. 09:30 - 12:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Friday 06.05. 09:30 - 12:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Friday 20.05. 09:30 - 12:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Friday 03.06. 09:30 - 12:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Friday 17.06. 09:30 - 12:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)

Group 23

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N

Friday 18.03. 09:30 - 12:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Friday 01.04. 09:30 - 12:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Friday 15.04. 09:30 - 12:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Friday 13.05. 09:30 - 12:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Friday 27.05. 09:30 - 12:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Friday 10.06. 09:30 - 12:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)
Friday 24.06. 09:30 - 12:30 (IPKW Seminarraum Schopenhauerstraße 32 2.OG)

Group 24

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N

Monday 07.03. 19:30 - 21:00 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday 21.03. 19:30 - 21:00 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday 28.03. 19:30 - 21:00 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday 04.04. 19:30 - 21:00 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday 11.04. 19:30 - 21:00 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday 02.05. 19:30 - 21:00 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday 09.05. 19:30 - 21:00 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday 16.05. 19:30 - 21:00 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday 23.05. 19:30 - 21:00 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday 30.05. 19:30 - 21:00 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday 06.06. 19:30 - 21:00 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday 20.06. 19:30 - 21:00 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Monday 27.06. 19:30 - 21:00 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7

Group 25

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N

Thursday 10.03. 09:00 - 10:30 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 17.03. 09:00 - 10:30 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 24.03. 09:00 - 10:30 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 31.03. 09:00 - 10:30 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 07.04. 09:00 - 10:30 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 14.04. 09:00 - 10:30 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 05.05. 09:00 - 10:30 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 12.05. 09:00 - 10:30 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 19.05. 09:00 - 10:30 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 26.05. 09:00 - 10:30 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 09.06. 09:00 - 10:30 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 16.06. 09:00 - 10:30 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 30.06. 09:00 - 10:30 Hörsaal 29 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7

Group 26

Fr 8.30 - 10 Uhr, 11.3.2011 - 24.6.2011, Festsaal Stöckl, UniCampus

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes

Currently no class schedule is known.

Group 27

Fr 10 - 11:30 Uhr, 11.3.2011 - 24.6.2011, Festsaal Stöckl, UniCampus

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes

Currently no class schedule is known.

Group 28

Mo 14tg 8.30 - 11:30 Uhr, 7.3.2011 - 20.6.2011, Festsaal Stöckl, UniCampus

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes

Currently no class schedule is known.

Group 29

Mo 14tg 8.30 - 11:30 Uhr, 14.3.2011 - 27.6.2011, Festsaal Stöckl, UniCampus

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes

Currently no class schedule is known.

Group 30

Di 14.30 - 16 Uhr, 8.3.2011 - 28.6.2011, Festsaal Stöckl, UniCampus

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes

Currently no class schedule is known.

Group 31

Do 8.30 - 10 Uhr,10.3.2011 - 30.6.2011, Festsaal Stöckl, UniCampus

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes

Currently no class schedule is known.

Group 32

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N

Wednesday 09.03. 18:00 - 21:00 Prominentenzimmer Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Hof 4
Wednesday 23.03. 18:00 - 21:00 Prominentenzimmer Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Hof 4
Wednesday 06.04. 18:00 - 21:00 Prominentenzimmer Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Hof 4
Wednesday 04.05. 18:00 - 21:00 Prominentenzimmer Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Hof 4
Wednesday 18.05. 18:00 - 21:00 Prominentenzimmer Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Hof 4
Wednesday 01.06. 18:00 - 21:00 Prominentenzimmer Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Hof 4
Wednesday 15.06. 18:00 - 21:00 Prominentenzimmer Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Hof 4
Wednesday 29.06. 18:00 - 21:00 Prominentenzimmer Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Hof 4

Group 33

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N

Wednesday 16.03. 18:00 - 21:00 Prominentenzimmer Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Hof 4
Wednesday 30.03. 18:00 - 21:00 Prominentenzimmer Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Hof 4
Wednesday 13.04. 18:00 - 21:00 Prominentenzimmer Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Hof 4
Wednesday 11.05. 18:00 - 21:00 Prominentenzimmer Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Hof 4
Wednesday 25.05. 18:00 - 21:00 Prominentenzimmer Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Hof 4
Wednesday 08.06. 18:00 - 21:00 Prominentenzimmer Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Hof 4
Wednesday 22.06. 18:00 - 21:00 Prominentenzimmer Hauptgebäude, Tiefparterre Hof 4

Group 34

Mi 8.30 - 10 Uhr, 9.3.2011 - 29.6.2011, Festsaal Stöckl, UniCampus

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes

Currently no class schedule is known.

Group 35

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N

Thursday 10.03. 16:00 - 17:30 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 17.03. 16:00 - 17:30 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 24.03. 16:00 - 17:30 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 31.03. 16:00 - 17:30 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 07.04. 16:00 - 17:30 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 14.04. 16:00 - 17:30 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 05.05. 16:00 - 17:30 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 12.05. 16:00 - 17:30 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 19.05. 16:00 - 17:30 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 26.05. 16:00 - 17:30 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 09.06. 16:00 - 17:30 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 16.06. 16:00 - 17:30 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Thursday 30.06. 16:00 - 17:30 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7

Group 36

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N

Tuesday 08.03. 18:00 - 21:00 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday 22.03. 18:00 - 21:00 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday 05.04. 18:00 - 21:00 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday 03.05. 18:00 - 21:00 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday 17.05. 18:00 - 21:00 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday 31.05. 18:00 - 21:00 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday 28.06. 18:00 - 21:00 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7

Group 37

max. 14 participants
Language: German

Lecturers

Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N

Tuesday 15.03. 18:00 - 21:00 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday 29.03. 18:00 - 21:00 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday 12.04. 18:00 - 21:00 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday 10.05. 18:00 - 21:00 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday 24.05. 18:00 - 21:00 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday 07.06. 18:00 - 21:00 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7
Tuesday 21.06. 18:00 - 21:00 Hörsaal 30 Hauptgebäude, 1.Stock, Stiege 7

Information

Aims, contents and method of the course

Assessment and permitted materials

Minimum requirements and assessment criteria

Examination topics

Reading list


Association in the course directory

Last modified: Mo 11.04.2022 00:24