280332 VU PM-Met-5 VU Synoptic-dynamic Meteorology 1 (PI) (2018W)
Continuous assessment of course work
Labels
Registration/Deregistration
Note: The time of your registration within the registration period has no effect on the allocation of places (no first come, first served).
- Registration is open from We 12.09.2018 10:00 to We 26.09.2018 23:59
- Registration is open from Mo 01.10.2018 10:00 to We 17.10.2018 23:59
- Deregistration possible until We 17.10.2018 23:59
Details
max. 30 participants
Language: German
Lecturers
- Reinhold Steinacker
- Thomas Aistleitner (Student Tutor)
Classes (iCal) - next class is marked with N
Zusätzliche Termine - Übungen:
Fr, 08:30-10:30, Raum 2E206
Thursday
04.10.
15:00 - 16:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
04.10.
17:00 - 19:00
Seminarraum Geochemie 2C193 1.OG UZA II
Friday
05.10.
10:45 - 12:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
11.10.
15:00 - 16:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
11.10.
17:00 - 19:00
Seminarraum Geochemie 2C193 1.OG UZA II
Friday
12.10.
10:45 - 12:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
18.10.
15:00 - 16:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
18.10.
17:00 - 19:00
Seminarraum Geochemie 2C193 1.OG UZA II
Friday
19.10.
10:45 - 12:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
25.10.
15:00 - 16:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
25.10.
17:00 - 19:00
Seminarraum Geochemie 2C193 1.OG UZA II
Thursday
08.11.
17:00 - 19:00
Seminarraum Geochemie 2C193 1.OG UZA II
Thursday
15.11.
15:00 - 16:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
15.11.
17:00 - 19:00
Seminarraum Geochemie 2C193 1.OG UZA II
Friday
16.11.
10:45 - 12:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
22.11.
15:00 - 16:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
22.11.
17:00 - 19:00
Seminarraum Geochemie 2C193 1.OG UZA II
Friday
23.11.
10:45 - 12:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
29.11.
15:00 - 16:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
29.11.
17:00 - 19:00
Seminarraum Geochemie 2C193 1.OG UZA II
Friday
30.11.
10:45 - 12:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
06.12.
15:00 - 16:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
06.12.
17:00 - 19:00
Seminarraum Geochemie 2C193 1.OG UZA II
Friday
07.12.
10:45 - 12:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
13.12.
15:00 - 16:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
13.12.
17:00 - 19:00
Seminarraum Geochemie 2C193 1.OG UZA II
Friday
14.12.
10:45 - 12:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
10.01.
15:00 - 16:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
10.01.
17:00 - 19:00
Seminarraum Geochemie 2C193 1.OG UZA II
Friday
11.01.
10:45 - 12:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
17.01.
15:00 - 16:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
17.01.
17:00 - 19:00
Seminarraum Geochemie 2C193 1.OG UZA II
Friday
18.01.
10:45 - 12:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
24.01.
15:00 - 16:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
24.01.
17:00 - 19:00
Seminarraum Geochemie 2C193 1.OG UZA II
Friday
25.01.
10:45 - 12:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
31.01.
15:00 - 16:45
Eberhard Clar Saal Geologie 2B204 2.OG UZA II
Thursday
31.01.
17:00 - 19:00
Seminarraum Geochemie 2C193 1.OG UZA II
Information
Aims, contents and method of the course
Assessment and permitted materials
Minimum requirements and assessment criteria
Examination topics
Reading list
Association in the course directory
Last modified: Sa 02.04.2022 00:25