1st Stage of the Degree Programme
Lehner-Hartmann, We 12:15-14:45 (10×)
Figl, Mo 18:15-19:45 (10×), Mo 10.06. 18:15-20:30
Appel, Tu 16:15-18:45 (10×)
Weigl, Mo 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Riedenauer, Mo 16:15-18:00 (6×), Th 10:15-12:00 (7×)
Schelkshorn, Mo 16:15-18:00 (6×), Th 10:15-12:00 (6×)
Siquans, Tu 10:15-12:00 (7×), Tu 14:15-16:00 (7×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, Th 08:30-10:00 (11×)
Stowasser, Mo 10:15-12:00 (6×), Th 12:15-14:00 (7×)
Kühschelm, Fr 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Igrec, Mo 12:15-14:00 (12×)
Müller, Mo 14:15-16:00 (13×)
Jäggle, Mo 08:15-10:00 (6×)
Friedl, Th 16:15-18:00 (6×), Mo 14:15-16:00 (5×)
Friedl, Mo 14:15-16:00 (7×), Th 16:15-18:00 (6×)
Schöffberger
Schöffberger
Schöffberger
Treitler, Mo 17:15-19:00 (13×)
Marschuetz, Th 10:15-12:00 (13×)
Lumma, Mo 04.03. 10:15-12:00, Mo 04.03. 12:00-14:00, Tu 05.03. 12:15-14:00, We 06.03. 12:15-14:00, Fr 14:15-17:30 (3×), Sa 08:15-11:30 (2×), Sa 20.04. 08:15-10:00
Tück, Tu 08:15-10:00 (13×)
Appel, We 10:15-12:00 (12×)
Prokschi, Th 14:15-16:00 (13×)
Schlosser, We 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Müller, We 14:15-16:00 (14×)
Jäggle, Tu 10:15-12:00 (7×)
Polak, Tu 10:15-12:00 (2×), Tu 10:15-14:00 (5×)
Haspelmath-Finatti, Fr 13:00-14:30 (8×)
Prokschi, Mo 08:30-11:00 (3×), Mo 17.06. 08:30-12:00, Mo 24.06. 08:30-10:30
Staudigl, Tu 16:00-17:30 (14×)
Marschuetz, Th 14.03. 16:15-18:45, Th 16:15-19:30 (5×)
Siquans, Mo 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 16:15-17:45 (11×), We 12.06. 18:00-19:30
Tück, Mo 16:15-18:00 (12×)
Prügl, Tu 14:15-15:45 (14×), Tu 09.04. 16:15-17:00, Tu 16:15-18:00 (4×)
Prügl, Mo 18:30-20:00 (7×)
Hold, Mo 15:15-17:00 (13×)
010041 FS 6 ECTS Seminar for Postgraduates and Graduands: Christianity as a Contribution to a new civitas
Appel, We 16:15-18:00 (6×)
010043 DS 4 ECTS The vision of a collaboration of all Christian churches - The World Council of Churches
Prokschi, Th 16:15-18:00 (13×)
010044 BA 4 ECTS Religion and Politics in a (post-) colonial context - Latin-American Philosophy of Liberation and Neohinduism
Schelkshorn, We 06.03. 17:00-18:30, Fr 14:15-18:00 (5×)
Müller, Mo 04.03. 16:30-18:00, Fr 14:15-18:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-12:00 (2×)
Pallin, Mo 14:15-16:00 (13×)
Müller
Schlosser, We 14:15-16:00 (14×)
Figl, Fr 16:00-18:00 (3×), Fr 16:00-19:00 (5×)
Baier, We 06.03. 12:00-13:30, Th 09:15-11:00 (13×)
010065 SE 5 ECTS New Skin for the Old Mythology - Mythological Motifs in Fairy-Tales, Folklore and Popular Culture
Hödl, We 10:15-12:00 (14×)
Deibl
Treitler, Mo 13:15-15:00 (13×)
010107 BA 4 ECTS Preparation of First Communion in Austria - Essentials- Practice- Feasibility in Austria
Jäggle, Tu 05.03. 17:30-19:00, Tu 17:30-20:00 (9×)
Jäggle, Tu 05.03. 14:30-16:00, Tu 14:30-17:00 (9×)
Kühschelm, Th 15:00-16:45 (13×)
Wieser, Th 07.03. 14:30-16:00, Th 12:30-16:00 (5×)
Appel, We 18:15-20:00 (12×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:37