B. Bachelor Degree Programme Economics (A 033 513): Curriculum 2006
Spitzer, We 16:00-18:00 (11×)
Sorger, Tu 12:00-16:00 (9×), Th 12:00-16:00 (10×)
Schachinger, Th 14:00-16:00 (9×), Fr 10:00-12:00 (4×), Fr 08:00-10:00 (4×)
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Tu 12:00-14:00 (11×), Tu 21.01. 12:00-13:00
Michalski-Karl, Mo 12:00-14:00 (5×), Mo 20.01. 10:00-12:00
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 08:00-09:30 (9×)
Fabel, Fr 16:45-19:45 (8×), Sa 12.10. 15:30-18:30
Rosner, Mo 12:00-16:00 (9×), Tu 07.01. 12:00-16:00
Ania Martinez, Fr 15:00-17:00 (14×), Mo 18:00-20:00 (14×), We 12:00-16:00 (13×), Th 10:00-12:00 (14×), Mo 08:00-10:00 (2×), We 11.12. 12:00-14:00, We 29.01. 08:00-10:00, Th 13.02. 14:00-16:00
040138 UK 4 ECTS [en] Introduction to Formal Modeling (BA) - Einführung in die formale Modellbildung
Nermuth, Th 12:00-14:00 (15×)
Gutjahr, Mo 08:00-10:00 (10×), Tu 16:00-18:00 (10×)
4 Steinberger, Mo 10:00-12:00 (14×), Th 14.11. 16:00-18:00, We 18.12. 12:00-14:00, Fr 31.01. 13:00-16:00
5 Ullrich, Tu 14:00-16:00 (16×), We 13.11. 18:00-20:00, Mo 16.12. 18:00-20:00, We 18.12. 12:00-14:00
7 Ullrich, We 14:00-16:00 (15×), Mo 11.11. 16:00-18:00, Th 14.11. 16:00-18:00, Mo 18:00-20:00 (2×), We 18.12. 12:00-14:00
Kunst, We 16:00-18:00 (16×), Tu 16:00-18:00 (15×)
1 Keber, Tu 01.10. 08:00-12:00, Tu 08:00-10:00 (6×), Tu 16:00-18:00 (6×), Fr 15.11. 16:00-18:00, Fr 15.11. 18:00-20:00, Tu 17.12. 18:00-20:00
1 Pitsch-Jank, Mo 08:00-12:00 (5×), Tu 05.11. 12:30-13:15, Th 07.11. 09:00-10:00, Fr 15.11. 16:00-18:00, Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), We 18.12. 16:00-18:00
2 Bobek, Th 16:00-20:00 (6×), Tu 05.11. 12:30-13:15, Th 07.11. 09:00-10:00, Fr 15.11. 16:00-18:00, Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), We 18.12. 16:00-18:00
3 Keber, Tu 01.10. 16:00-20:00, Tu 10:00-12:00 (7×), Tu 18:00-20:00 (6×), Tu 05.11. 12:30-13:15, Th 07.11. 09:00-10:00, Fr 15.11. 16:00-18:00, Tu 19.11. 08:00-10:00, Tu 19.11. 12:00-14:00, Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), We 18.12. 16:00-18:00
4 Unger, Fr 11.10. 10:00-16:00, Sa 12.10. 08:00-14:00, Tu 05.11. 12:30-13:15, Th 07.11. 09:00-10:00, Fr 15.11. 16:00-18:00, Fr 15.11. 18:00-20:00, We 20.11. 08:00-14:00, Fr 22.11. 12:00-16:00, We 18.12. 16:00-18:00
Fabel, Th 14:00-16:00 (12×)
Hartl, Tu 10:00-12:00 (13×), Tu 16:00-18:00 (3×), Mo 27.01. 12:00-14:00
Garaus, Mo 12:00-14:00 (14×)
5 Hutzinger, Fr 06.12. 10:00-18:00, Sa 10:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 10.01. 14:00-16:00, Fr 17.01. 14:00-20:00
Michalski-Karl, Fr 12:00-14:00 (8×), We 11.12. 10:00-12:00, Fr 17.01. 10:00-14:00
1 Gaunersdorfer, Th 12:00-16:00 (12×), We 11.12. 14:00-18:00, We 29.01. 16:00-20:00, Th 13.02. 14:00-17:00
Tremewan, Tu 12:00-14:00 (4×), We 10:00-12:00 (3×)
Nermuth, Th 10:00-12:00 (15×), Tu 14:00-16:00 (15×)
Grafeneder-Weissteiner, We 08:00-10:00 (16×), Th 08:00-10:00 (15×)
Müller, We 14:00-16:00 (15×)
Duchateau, Tu 18:00-20:00 (15×)
Fadinger, Tu 14:00-16:00 (16×), Mo 18.11. 20:00-22:00, Th 21.11. 19:00-21:00, Mo 13.01. 20:00-21:30
Baltzarek, Mo 14:00-16:00 (14×)
040263 SE 4 ECTS Social and Economic History (BA) - Economic und social consequences of growing and contracting population
Baltzarek
Nermuth, Th 10:00-12:00 (15×), Tu 14:00-16:00 (15×)
Grafeneder-Weissteiner, We 08:00-10:00 (16×), Th 08:00-10:00 (15×)
Müller, We 14:00-16:00 (15×)
Duchateau, Tu 18:00-20:00 (15×)
1 Keber, Tu 01.10. 08:00-12:00, Tu 08:00-10:00 (6×), Tu 16:00-18:00 (6×), Fr 15.11. 16:00-18:00, Fr 15.11. 18:00-20:00, Tu 17.12. 18:00-20:00
1 Pitsch-Jank, Mo 08:00-12:00 (5×), Tu 05.11. 12:30-13:15, Th 07.11. 09:00-10:00, Fr 15.11. 16:00-18:00, Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), We 18.12. 16:00-18:00
2 Bobek, Th 16:00-20:00 (6×), Tu 05.11. 12:30-13:15, Th 07.11. 09:00-10:00, Fr 15.11. 16:00-18:00, Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), We 18.12. 16:00-18:00
3 Keber, Tu 01.10. 16:00-20:00, Tu 10:00-12:00 (7×), Tu 18:00-20:00 (6×), Tu 05.11. 12:30-13:15, Th 07.11. 09:00-10:00, Fr 15.11. 16:00-18:00, Tu 19.11. 08:00-10:00, Tu 19.11. 12:00-14:00, Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), We 18.12. 16:00-18:00
4 Unger, Fr 11.10. 10:00-16:00, Sa 12.10. 08:00-14:00, Tu 05.11. 12:30-13:15, Th 07.11. 09:00-10:00, Fr 15.11. 16:00-18:00, Fr 15.11. 18:00-20:00, We 20.11. 08:00-14:00, Fr 22.11. 12:00-16:00, We 18.12. 16:00-18:00
Fabel, Th 14:00-16:00 (12×)
1 Schnell, Tu 10:00-12:00 (16×), Fr 18.10. 10:00-18:00, Mo 21.10. 10:00-16:00, We 18:00-20:00 (2×), We 27.11. 14:00-16:00, We 08.01. 08:00-13:00, We 08.01. 14:00-15:30, Fr 10.01. 08:00-12:00, Fr 10.01. 12:00-16:00, Mo 13.01. 10:00-18:00, We 15.01. 12:00-18:00, Tu 21.01. 14:00-16:00, Tu 18:00-20:00 (2×)
2 Breunig, Tu 16:00-18:00 (16×), Fr 18.10. 10:00-18:00, Mo 21.10. 10:00-16:00, We 18:00-20:00 (2×), We 08.01. 08:00-13:00, Mo 13.01. 10:00-18:00, We 15.01. 12:00-18:00, Tu 21.01. 14:00-16:00, Tu 21.01. 18:00-20:00
3 Turan, We 16:00-18:00 (16×), Fr 18.10. 10:00-18:00, Mo 21.10. 10:00-16:00, We 18:00-20:00 (2×), We 08.01. 08:00-13:00, Mo 13.01. 10:00-18:00, We 15.01. 12:00-18:00, We 22.01. 18:00-19:00
4 Summerauer, Th 10:00-12:00 (15×), Fr 18.10. 10:00-18:00, Mo 21.10. 10:00-16:00, We 18:00-20:00 (2×), We 08.01. 08:00-13:00, Mo 13.01. 10:00-18:00, We 15.01. 12:00-18:00
5 Summerauer, Th 14:00-16:00 (14×), Fr 18.10. 10:00-18:00, Mo 21.10. 10:00-16:00, We 18:00-20:00 (2×), We 08.01. 08:00-13:00, Mo 13.01. 10:00-18:00, We 15.01. 12:00-18:00, Th 23.01. 14:00-15:00, Th 23.01. 15:00-16:00
Hartl, Tu 10:00-12:00 (13×), Tu 16:00-18:00 (3×), Mo 27.01. 12:00-14:00
Garaus, Mo 12:00-14:00 (14×)
5 Hutzinger, Fr 06.12. 10:00-18:00, Sa 10:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 10.01. 14:00-16:00, Fr 17.01. 14:00-20:00
Michalski-Karl, Fr 12:00-14:00 (8×), We 11.12. 10:00-12:00, Fr 17.01. 10:00-14:00
1 Gaunersdorfer, Th 12:00-16:00 (12×), We 11.12. 14:00-18:00, We 29.01. 16:00-20:00, Th 13.02. 14:00-17:00
Pötscher, Mo 14:00-16:00 (13×), Tu 10:00-12:00 (15×)
1 Senitschnig, Tu 08:00-10:00 (14×), Fr 22.11. 12:00-14:00, Tu 28.01. 08:45-10:00, Th 30.01. 18:00-20:00
Baierl, Th 18:00-20:00 (15×)
Reschenhofer, Th 08:00-12:00 (15×)
Pflug
Gross, We 16:00-18:00 (16×), Tu 12:00-14:00 (15×)
Kosiol, Mo 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Baierl, Tu 16:00-18:00 (15×)
Futschik, We 09.10. 14:00-15:00, We 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Rebhahn, Th 08:30-12:00 (3×), Fr 08:30-12:00 (3×)
Schrammel, Th 08:30-12:00 (4×), Fr 08:30-12:00 (3×)
Niksova, Mo 10:30-12:00 (12×)
Nermuth, Tu 18:00-20:00 (12×), Tu 12.11. 16:00-20:00, We 18.12. 18:00-20:00, Mo 20.01. 18:00-20:00
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:38