Bachelor Degree Programme in Slavonic Studies
Holzer, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Simonek, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Oleinikova, Mo 13:15-14:45 (15×), We 16:45-18:15 (14×), Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Kinda-Berlakovich, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×), We 16:45-18:15 (14×), Th 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Roncevic, Mo 18:30-20:00 (15×), We 18:30-20:00 (14×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Wambach, Mo 18:30-20:00 (15×), Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×), We 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Liaunigg, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×), Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Cavic-Podgornik, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×), We 09:45-11:15 (14×), Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Sailer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×), We 13:15-14:45 (14×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Liaunigg, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×), Th 08:00-09:30 (12×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Herndlhofer, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×), Th 09:45-11:15 (12×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Jenko, Mo 08:00-09:30 (15×), Th 08:00-09:30 (12×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Madelska, We 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Sodeyfi, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×), We 08:00-09:30 (14×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Olentchouk, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×), Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Sailer, Mo 13:15-14:45 (15×), We 15:00-16:30 (14×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Zinkevich, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×), Th 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Herndlhofer, Mo 15:00-16:30 (15×), Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Cavic-Podgornik, We 15:00-16:30 (14×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Sailer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (15×), Fr 27.06. 11:30-13:00
Wambach, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×), We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Sodeyfi, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Madelska, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Olentchouk, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Jenko, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Ilic Markovic, We 15:00-16:30 (14×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Akrap, We 08:00-09:30 (14×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Lipcheva-Prandzheva, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×), Th 16:45-18:15 (12×)
480046 KO 4 ECTS Historical lexicology of Western Slavic languages - Colloquium on Czech and Slovak Linguistics
Villnow Komarkova, Fr 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Ackermann, Th 09:45-11:15 (11×), Mo 17.03. 12:00-13:00
Kirschbaum, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Moser, Mo 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Fuchsbauer, Fr 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Reinhart, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
480079 KO 4 ECTS Grapheme - Sound - Phoneme in the Southslavic languages - Colloquium on Bosnian/Croatian/Serbian and Slovene Linguistics
Kelih, Mo 15:00-16:30 (15×)
480100 KO 4 ECTS Comparative Slovak and Czech Nominal Morphology - Colloquium on Slovak and Czech Linguistics
Newerkla, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Oreskovic, Fr 18:30-20:00 (15×)
480042 KO 4 ECTS Images of women and women's roles in the newer Bulgarian literature - Colloquium on Bulgarian Literature
Lipcheva-Prandzheva, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Poljakov, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Biti, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Doschek, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Zand, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Koli, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Simonek, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Lipcheva-Prandzheva, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Blazic, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
480063 KO 4 ECTS The Silver Age and the literary criticism - Colloquium on Russian and Ukrainian Literature
Kisielowa, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
480064 KO 4 ECTS Russian / Ukrainian Poetry in the 18th and 19th Century - Colloquium on Russian and Ukrainian Literature
Simonek, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Michalowska, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Doschek, Th 16:45-18:15 (12×)
480073 KO 4 ECTS Image of the First World War in Slovak literature - Colloquium on Slovak Literature
Koli, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
480149 KO 4 ECTS The Structuring of the Subject in the South Slav Contemporary Lyrics - Colloquium on Bosnian/Croatian/Serbian Literature
Biti, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Sedlak, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
480158 KO 4 ECTS Aspects of empirical literary studies - Literature and "Literary Life" in Slovenia and Croatia
Scherber, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×)
480159 KO 4 ECTS Utopia and science fiction in the works of Karel Capek, Vladimír Páral and Stanislaw Lem
Fischer, Mo 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Tiwald, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Gorobez, Fr 09:45-11:15 (15×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (2×)
Schwarcz, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×), Th 26.06. 16:45-18:15
Kinda-Berlakovich, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Villnow Komarkova, Fr 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Chojnowski, Tu 13:15-14:45 (8×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (9×)
Sitzmann, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Blazic, Th 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Kisielowa, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Zinkevich, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Ackermann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Koli, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Sedlak, Mo 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Schnabel, We 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Olentchouk, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Jenko, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Ilic Markovic, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Kinda-Berlakovich, We 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Oleinikova, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Schwarcz, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×), Th 26.06. 16:45-18:15
Kinda-Berlakovich, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Villnow Komarkova, Fr 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Chojnowski, Tu 13:15-14:45 (8×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (9×)
Sitzmann, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Poljakov, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Biti, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Doschek, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Zand, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Koli, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Simonek, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Lipcheva-Prandzheva, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Blazic, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Cavic-Podgornik, Mo 08:00-09:30 (15×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×), Th 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Roncevic, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×), Th 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Majzlan, Mo 08:00-09:30 (15×), We 08:00-09:30 (14×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Veselska, Mo 18:30-20:00 (15×), We 18:30-20:00 (14×), Th 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Kisielowa, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Zinkevich, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Ackermann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Koli, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Sedlak, Mo 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Schnabel, We 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Olentchouk, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Jenko, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Ilic Markovic, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Kinda-Berlakovich, We 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Oleinikova, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Kinda-Berlakovich, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
480047 KO 3 ECTS The Second South Slavic Influence on Russian and Its Roots on the Balkans - Colloquium
Fuchsbauer, Th 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Poljakov, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Biti, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Doschek, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Zand, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Koli, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Simonek, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Lipcheva-Prandzheva, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Blazic, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Blazic, Fr 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Kinda-Berlakovich, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Menzel, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Holzer, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Moser, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Newerkla, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Ackermann, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×), Tu 18.03. 11:30-13:00
480101 UE 3 ECTS A. S. Puškin - Little Tragedies: "Mocart i Sal'eri", "Kamennyj gost'", "Skupoj rycar'", "Rusalka" - Mozart und Salieri, Der steinerne Gast, Der geizige Ritter, Rusalka
Gerosa, Mo 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Menzel, Th 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Sippl, Mo 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Zinkevich, Mo 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Ramza, We 16:45-18:15 (8×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (8×), Fr 27.06. 08:00-09:30
480145 UE 3 ECTS Reading culture and cultural concepts of the 21 century in the Slavic language area
Oleinikova, Mo 15:00-16:30 (15×)
480150 KO 3 ECTS Cyrillomethodiana I - The Oldest Slavic Manuscripts and Their Afterlife Among the Southern, Western, and Eastern Slavs
Savtchov-Sadovski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Sedlak, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
480163 UE 3 ECTS Reception of the French Lumières in the Bosnian, Croation, Serbian and Slovenian Literatures
Sturm-Schnabl, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Bednarikova, Mo 15:00-16:30 (2×), Th 11:30-13:00 (2×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (2×)
480081 SE 10 ECTS Semiotic Analysis of Czech & Slovak Literary Texts - B.A. Seminar on Czech and Slovak Linguistics
Newerkla, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
480082 SE 10 ECTS Grammatical categories of nouns in the East Slavic languages - B.A. Seminar on Russian and Ukrainian Linguistics
Menzel, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 13:15-14:45 (15×)
480084 SE 10 ECTS Language Policy in Poland, Russia and Ukrain - B.A. Seminar on Polish, Russian and Ukrainian Linguistics
Moser, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
480085 SE 10 ECTS Italian visions in the Russian literature of the 19th and 20th century - Seminar on Russian Literature
Poljakov, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
480087 SE 10 ECTS The Identity Formation in the South Slav Modernist and Postmodernist Fiction - B.A. Seminar on Bosnian/Croatian/Serbian Literature
Biti, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
480089 SE 10 ECTS Slovak and Czech literary modernism and avant-garde - B.A. Seminar on Czech and Slovak Literature
Koli, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
480091 SE 10 ECTS Slovene literature - Review and system and comparative analysis of Slovenian folktales and children’s reading in context of European folktales
Blazic, Fr 08:00-09:30 (15×)
480092 SE 10 ECTS The formation and transformation of the Bulgarian literary canon - B.A. Seminar on Bulgarian Literature
Lipcheva-Prandzheva, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
480130 SE 10 ECTS Thaw and frost: The cultural situation in the Soviet Union after Stalin’s death - BA-Seminar on Russian Literature
Poljakov, Th 13:15-14:45 (10×), Th 03.04. 11:30-13:00
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:38
http://senat.univie.ac.at/fileadmin/user_upload/senat/Konsolidierte_Curricula/Bachelors/BA_Slawistik.pdf
Weitere Informationen zum Bachelorstudium Slawistik finden Sie auf der Homepage des Instituts für Slawistik:
http://slawistik.univie.ac.at/studium/curricula/bachelorstudium-2011/