15.03. Sinology
Yu, Th 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Trappl, Fr 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Trappl, Mo 08:00-09:30 (7×)
Weigelin-Schwiedrzik, Th 08:00-09:30 (9×)
Göbel, Fr 09:45-11:15 (8×)
Yu, Fr 18:20-19:05 (15×)
Yu, Fr 16:40-18:10 (15×)
Xia, Tu 14:50-16:20 (14×)
Liu, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Wang
Wang, We 13:20-14:50 (16×)
Li, We 10:50-11:35 (15×)
Bazant-Kimmel, Mo 10:00-11:30 (13×)
Wu, We 08:30-10:45 (15×)
Trappl, Mo 08:00-09:30 (5×)
Weigelin-Schwiedrzik, Th 08:00-09:30 (7×)
290267 VO 3 ECTS Economic Geography of China - Regional Economic Development and Regional Disparities
Baum, We 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Riedl
Trappl, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Marinaccio, Th 08:00-09:30 (16×)
150033 UE 3 ECTS GG: "Greater China" The People’s Republic and the Other Chinas - Taiwan, Hong Kong, Overseas Chinese, National Minorities
Schäfer, Fr 11:40-13:10 (15×)
Findeisen, Th 15:00-16:30 (16×)
150064 UE 3 ECTS PR: Going out - the engagement of Chinese state and non-state actors in selected African countries
Hanisch, Fr 13:20-14:50 (14×)
Frank
Tung, Mo 18:20-19:50 (5×), We 18:40-20:10 (5×), Fr 18:20-19:50 (5×)
Schick-Chen, Mo 11:40-13:10 (13×)
Riedl
Opletal, Mo 16:40-18:10 (13×)
Göbel, Th 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Göbel, Fr 11:40-13:10 (8×)
150205 PS 5 ECTS BA-PS LK: Collaboration and resistance - Kooperation und Konflikt zwischen Familiengenerationen
Klotzbücher, Mo 15:00-16:30 (5×)
Schick-Chen, Mo 15:00-16:30 (8×)
Zhang, Mo 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Sun
Frank
Milanovic, Mo 11:40-13:10 (13×)
Sun, Mo 11:40-13:10 (13×)
Li, Fr 09:50-11:20 (15×)
Gruber, Fr 09:50-11:20 (15×)
Zhang, Mo 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Chai, Fr 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Sun
Leitner, Th 16:45-18:15 (8×)
150098 PS 6 ECTS MA-PS GG: Constitution and constitutional reforms - The official missions abroad to investigate foreign political systems in 1905/06
Klotzbücher, Mo 15:00-16:30 (8×)
150107 SE 10 ECTS [en] MA-SE PR: Taiwan’s Civil Movement(s) Reflected in Documentaries - Rice, Gender and Science Cultures
Lipinsky, We 08:15-09:45 (3×), Sa 18.10. 10:00-14:00, We 18:15-20:00 (5×), Fr 28.11. 19:15-21:00, Sa 10:00-17:00 (2×)
Schick-Chen, Mo 15:00-16:30 (5×)
Klotzbücher, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×)
150218 SE 10 ECTS [en] MA-SE GG/LK: Taiwan’s Civil Movement(s) Reflected in Documentaries - Rice, Gender and Science Cultures
Lipinsky, We 08:15-09:45 (3×), Sa 18.10. 10:00-14:00, We 18:15-20:00 (5×), Fr 28.11. 19:15-21:00, Sa 10:00-17:00 (2×)
Göbel, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Weigelin-Schwiedrzik
Milanovic, Mo 11:40-13:10 (13×)
Sun, Mo 11:40-13:10 (13×)
Li, Fr 09:50-11:20 (15×)
Gruber, Fr 09:50-11:20 (15×)
Zhang, Mo 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Chai, Fr 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Sun
Si
150218 SE 10 ECTS [en] MA-SE GG/LK: Taiwan’s Civil Movement(s) Reflected in Documentaries - Rice, Gender and Science Cultures
Lipinsky, We 08:15-09:45 (3×), Sa 18.10. 10:00-14:00, We 18:15-20:00 (5×), Fr 28.11. 19:15-21:00, Sa 10:00-17:00 (2×)
Li, Fr 11:35-13:05 (15×)
Li, We 11:40-13:10 (16×)
Forghani-Arani, Tu 09:45-13:00 (7×)
Schneider-Taylor, Sa 10:45-14:15 (7×)
Göbel, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:39
Abmeldefrist: FR 24.10.2014 10:00Vorlesungen:
Anmeldefrist: MO 01.09.2014 10:00 bis SA 28.02.2015 00:00
Abmeldefrist: SA 28.02.2015 00:00