Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice (e.g. cancellation of on-site teaching and conversion to online exams). Register for courses/exams via u:space, find out about the current status on u:find and on the moodle learning platform. NOTE: Courses where at least one unit is on-site are currently marked "on-site" in u:find.

Further information about on-site teaching and access tests can be found at https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

STEOP Orientation Phase (18 ECTS)

Fill, Mo 02.03. 11:30-18:15
1 Wozniak
2 Wozniak, Fr 06.03. 15:00-16:30, We 13:15-14:45 (7×)
3 Wozniak, Fr 06.03. 15:00-16:30, We 15:00-16:30 (7×)
4 Wozniak, Fr 06.03. 15:00-16:30, We 15:00-16:30 (7×)
5 Standl, Fr 06.03. 15:00-16:30, Th 15:00-16:30 (5×)
6 Standl, Fr 06.03. 15:00-16:30, Th 15:00-16:30 (6×)
7 Wozniak, Fr 06.03. 15:00-16:30, Th 13:15-14:45 (6×)
von Haeseler
050022 PR 6 ECTS Introduction to Programming - Practical Training in C++
1 Polaschek, Fr 06.03. 11:30-14:45, Tu 11:30-14:45 (14×), Fr 09:45-12:15 (13×)
2 Wanek, Fr 06.03. 11:30-14:45, Tu 11:30-14:45 (14×), Fr 09:45-12:15 (13×)
3 Wanek, Fr 06.03. 11:30-14:45, Tu 18:30-21:45 (14×), Fr 09:45-12:15 (13×)
4 Dunkl, Fr 06.03. 11:30-14:45, Tu 15:00-18:15 (14×), Fr 09:45-12:15 (13×)
5 Schüttengruber, Fr 06.03. 11:30-14:45, Tu 08:00-11:15 (14×), Fr 09:45-12:15 (13×)
6 Dunkl, Fr 06.03. 11:30-14:45, Tu 11:30-14:45 (14×), Fr 09:45-12:15 (13×)
7 Kabicher-Fuchs, Fr 06.03. 11:30-14:45, Tu 18:30-21:45 (14×), Fr 09:45-12:15 (13×)
8 Beran, Fr 06.03. 11:30-14:45, Tu 18:30-21:45 (14×), Fr 09:45-12:15 (13×)
99 Wanek, Tu 24.02. 18:00-21:00
Reichl, Th 16:45-20:00 (9×), Fr 06.03. 08:00-11:15, Fr 08:00-09:30 (8×), Th 18:30-20:00 (2×)
1 Janecek, Fr 06.03. 16:45-20:00, Fr 11:30-12:15 (13×)
2 Janecek, Fr 06.03. 16:45-20:00, Fr 12:30-13:15 (13×)
3 Janecek, Fr 06.03. 16:45-20:00, Fr 13:30-14:15 (13×)
4 Janecek, Fr 06.03. 16:45-20:00, Fr 14:30-15:15 (13×)
5 Janecek, Fr 06.03. 16:45-20:00, Fr 16:00-16:45 (13×)
6 Janecek, Fr 06.03. 16:45-20:00, Fr 17:00-17:45 (13×)
7 Janecek, Fr 06.03. 16:45-20:00, Fr 18:00-18:45 (13×)
8 Hotop, Fr 06.03. 16:45-20:00, Fr 19:00-19:45 (13×)
9 Adrowitzer, Fr 06.03. 16:45-20:00, Fr 16:00-16:45 (13×)
10 Adrowitzer, Fr 06.03. 16:45-20:00, Fr 17:00-17:45 (13×)
11 Adrowitzer, Fr 06.03. 16:45-20:00, Fr 18:00-18:45 (13×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:39