Universität Wien FIND

Bachelor Degree Programme in Social and Cultural Anthroplogy

Course registration:
If indicated, a course registration via UNIVIS is necessary!

Deadline:
01.02.2016, 00:01 till 21.02.2016, 23:59

For further informations, please, check our webpage: spl-ksa.univie.ac.at

Payrhuber, We 13:15-15:30 (9×), We 16:45-18:15 (4×), We 18.05. 13:15-14:45, Th 19.05. 18:30-20:00
Nöbauer, Mo 11:30-13:00 (8×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (8×), We 11:30-13:00 (9×)
Kraus, Tu 01.03. 16:45-18:15, We 02.03. 11:30-13:00, Mo 13:15-14:45 (8×)
Dvorak, We 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Hochgerner, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (3×)
240003 VO 5 ECTS Basics of Social Theory
Kment, Fr 11:30-14:45 (6×), Fr 20.05. 11:30-16:30
1 Weikert, We 08:00-11:15 (4×)
2 Salat
3 Rohrbacher, Th 08:00-11:15 (4×)
Zuckerhut, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Davis-Sulikowski, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Rasuly-Paleczek, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Mader, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Fillitz, We 15:00-16:30 (8×), We 15:00-18:15 (3×)
Rasuly-Paleczek, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Hadolt, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Chevron, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
De Antoni, Mo 07.03. 09:45-11:15, Tu 09:45-11:15 (2×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (2×), We 09.03. 13:15-16:30, Th 09:45-11:15 (2×), Mo 14.03. 09:45-13:00, We 16.03. 08:00-11:15
Saxinger, Th 09:45-11:15 (9×), Mo 11:30-14:45 (3×)
Zips, Mo 16:45-18:15 (7×), Mo 23.05. 09:45-11:15, Mo 20.06. 09:45-14:45
1 Saxinger, Mo 08:00-11:15 (7×)
2 [en] Ringel, Mo 07.03. 15:00-16:30, Mo 15:00-18:15 (7×)
3 Steindl-Kopf, Mo 14.03. 09:45-11:15, Mo 09:45-13:00 (6×)
4 Hakami, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
5 Rohrbacher, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
6 Trupp, Fr 04.03. 09:45-11:15, Fr 09:45-13:00 (6×)
1 Meyer, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
2 Salat, We 13:15-16:30 (6×), We 29.06. 13:15-18:15
3 Fischer, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
4 Seidel, Tu 13:15-14:45 (2×), Tu 15:00-18:15 (3×), Tu 13:15-16:30 (3×)
1 [en] Caglar, Tu 11:30-14:45 (5×), We 13.04. 11:30-14:45, Mo 18.04. 11:30-14:45, Fr 20.05. 11:30-14:45, We 11:30-18:15 (2×)
2 Steiner, We 09:45-13:00 (14×)
3 Lammer, Th 09:45-13:00 (14×)
4 Dabringer, Th 09:00-13:00 (14×)
1 Ebermann, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
2 Kalny, We 02.03. 13:15-18:15, Fr 04.03. 13:15-18:15, Fr 08.04. 09:45-13:00, Mo 11.04. 09:45-13:00, Mo 06.06. 09:45-14:45
3 Hadolt, We 15:00-16:30 (2×), We 15:00-18:15 (5×)
Binder, Fr 04.03. 09:45-11:15, Fr 09:45-13:00 (6×)
Rasuly-Paleczek, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Grünberg, We 08:00-11:15 (6×)
Habinger, Tu 15:00-18:15 (4×), Tu 31.05. 13:15-18:15, Tu 07.06. 13:15-16:30
Nisula, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Hadolt, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Stöckl, Th 13:15-16:30 (3×), Fr 13:15-16:30 (4×), Sa 09.04. 09:45-13:00
Weikert, We 09:00-13:00 (5×)
240025 VS 4 ECTS (Physical) embodiment (3.2.5) - How concepts of the body, health, illness/sickness reflect cultural identity
Puchegger-Ebner, We 09.03. 11:30-13:00, We 11:30-14:45 (6×)
Karl, Mo 25.04. 15:00-18:15, We 27.04. 15:00-18:15, Th 28.04. 15:00-18:15, Fr 29.04. 15:00-18:15
Chevron, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Steindl-Kopf, Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Chevron, Mo 15:00-16:30 (2×), Mo 15:00-18:15 (6×)
Eberhard, Fr 04.03. 09:45-11:15, Fr 09:45-13:00 (5×), Sa 04.06. 09:45-13:00
240031 VO 3 ECTS Performance and Ritual, Religion and Art (3.3.5) - Einblick in interdisziplinäre Diskurse zu 'sakraler' und 'profaner' Verkörperung
Davis-Sulikowski, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
De Antoni, Mo 07.03. 09:45-11:15, Tu 09:45-11:15 (2×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (2×), We 09.03. 13:15-16:30, Th 09:45-11:15 (2×), Mo 14.03. 09:45-13:00, We 16.03. 08:00-11:15
Tosic, Th 10.03. 15:00-18:15, Mo 15:00-18:15 (2×), Tu 15:00-18:15 (2×), We 15:00-18:15 (2×)
Fillitz, We 15:00-16:30 (8×), We 15:00-18:15 (3×)
Karagiannis, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Mückler, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Zips, Tu 15:00-18:15 (5×), Tu 03.05. 15:00-16:30
Fartacek, Th 13:15-14:45 (9×)
240039 SE 15 ECTS Theoretical discourses
1 Mader, Th 15:00-18:15 (5×)
2 Karall, Mo 08:00-11:15 (5×), Mo 27.06. 08:00-13:00
3 Zuckerhut, Tu 08.03. 13:15-18:15, Tu 13:15-14:45 (4×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (5×), Tu 18:30-20:00 (5×), Tu 07.06. 16:45-18:15, Tu 21.06. 11:30-13:00
4 Nöbauer, Th 11:30-14:45 (3×), Mo 02.05. 15:00-18:15, We 04.05. 15:00-18:15, We 11:30-14:45 (2×)
5 Habinger, Th 13:15-18:15 (3×), Fr 20.05. 13:15-18:15, Fr 24.06. 09:45-14:45
1 Markom, Tu 01.03. 09:45-11:15, Tu 09:45-13:00 (7×)
2 Weichart, Mo 09:45-14:45 (3×), Mo 06.06. 13:15-18:15
3 Hadolt, We 11:30-13:00 (2×), We 09:45-13:00 (4×), Th 17.03. 09:45-13:00, Tu 28.06. 13:15-14:45, We 29.06. 09:45-16:30
4 Seiser, Tu 15:00-18:15 (7×)
5 Streissler, Fr 09:45-13:00 (7×), Fr 24.06. 09:00-12:15, Fr 24.06. 13:45-17:00

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:40