Universität Wien FIND

1.03 Bachelorstudium Religionspädagogik Schwerpunkt Pädagogik der Religionen (15W und auslaufende Versionen)

Anmeldephase für prüfungsimmanente Lehrveranstaltungen (ausgenommen Proseminare und prüfungsimmanente LVs des Fachbereichs Religionspädagogik): 31.08.2015 10:00 Uhr bis 09.10.2015 10:00 Uhr Anmeldephase Proseminare und prüfungsimmanente Lehrveranstaltungen des Fachbereichs Religionspädagogik: 31.08.2015 10:00 Uhr bis 28.09.2015 10:00 Uhr
Die Abmeldefrist endet am 31.10.2015 um 23:59 Uhr.

Baier, Mo 11:30-13:00 (8×)
Appel, Tu 15:00-16:30 (9×), Sa 21.11. 08:45-17:30
Swoboda, Mo 15:00-16:30 (6×)
020025 VO-L 3 ECTS (STEOP) STEOP: Theological Encyclopedia - für BA evang. Fachtheologie, Unterrichtsfach und BA Religionspädagogik sowie das EC
Klein, Mo 13:15-14:45 (8×)
010042 VO 3 ECTS Medieval philosophy
Riedenauer, Fr 09:45-11:15 (8×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (6×)
010132 VO 3 ECTS Ancient Philosophy
Schelkshorn, Mo 09:45-11:15 (6×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (7×)
010040 SE 3 ECTS Subject Didactics
Maltrovsky
010069 KO 4 ECTS Ecclesiatical Latin II
Schlosser, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
010077 PR 3 ECTS Religious education in compulsory schools/Adult Education - Subject related traineeship in compulsory schools
Hämmerle
010182 SE 3 ECTS Religious didactics in compulsory schools - General subject didactics
Hämmerle
010015 VO 3 ECTS Introduction to the Bible
Siquans, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
010018 PS 2 ECTS Exegetical methods
Collinet, Th 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Pock, We 09:45-11:15 (9×)
Appel, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Feulner, Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Schelkshorn, Mo 13:15-14:45 (12×)
010006 VO 3 ECTS Basic Course Church History I - The first christian millenium
Klieber, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
020002 VO 3 ECTS Introduction to Islam - The Qur'an, the Obligatory Rituals, the Belief
Reiss, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
020008 VO-L 3 ECTS History of Israel
Schellenberg, Tu 10:00-12:00 (13×)
020012 VO-L 3 ECTS History of the Early Church - STEOP
Al-Suadi, We 10:00-12:00 (6×), Th 16:00-18:00 (3×), Th 10:00-12:00 (3×)
020035 VO-L 3 ECTS (STEOP) StEOP Ages of Church History
Heil, Th 09:00-12:00 (11×)
060025 VO 3 ECTS Introduction to Judaism
Langer, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×), Th 15.10. 15:00-16:00
Stowasser, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
010197 VO 3 ECTS Advanced Course New Testament I - The Quest for the Historical Jesus
Kühschelm, Fr 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Siquans, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
060009 VO 3 ECTS History, Culture, Literature and Religion in the Rabbinic Period 2 - Die Midraschim; Mischna und Talmud: Eine Einführung in die Literatur mit Textbeispielen (in Übersetzungen).
Langer, Tu 16:00-17:30 (10×)
Langer, Tu 14:15-16:00 (10×)
Lange, Th 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Abid, We 12:00-13:00 (11×), Tu 24.11. 18:00-19:00, We 16.12. 18:00-19:00
140091 VO 5 ECTS (STEOP) Introduction to Indology
Maas, We 13:45-15:15 (14×)
Wieser-Much, Tu 11:45-13:15 (13×)
Buß, We 10:15-11:45 (14×)
010035 VU 3 ECTS Theory of Religious Education - General subject didactics
Lehner-Hartmann, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
010036 SE 3 ECTS Ethical Education
Mercsanits, We 16:45-18:15 (2×), We 20.01. 09:45-11:15, We 20.01. 11:30-13:00, We 20.01. 13:15-14:45, We 20.01. 15:00-16:30
010037 SE 2 ECTS Basics of religious didactics - (Methoden und Medien des RU)
Hartl
010086 VO 6 ECTS Philosophical Anthropolgy
Langthaler, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
010324 VO 3 ECTS African Religions
Hödl, Th 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Hödl, We 16:45-20:00 (14×)
020001 SE 3 ECTS Dogmatics Seminar - The Pneumatology of Paul Tillich
Danz, We 14:00-16:00 (14×)
020003 EX 5 ECTS [en] Excursion - Excursion to the Sulatanat of Oman
Reiss
Polak, Mo 16:45-18:15 (6×), Mo 16:45-20:00 (5×)
010023 VO 3 ECTS Dogmatics: On God
Tück, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
010083 VO 3 ECTS Metaphysics
Langthaler, Mo 16:45-18:15 (12×)
010046 SE 5 ECTS Bible and Philosophy II
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×)
010047 SE 5 ECTS Liturgical Symbols
Feulner, We 14.10. 16:45-17:30, Fr 13:15-18:15 (2×), Sa 09:45-13:00 (2×)
Tück, Mo 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Prügl, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×)
010057 SE 5 ECTS Witchcraft- Mania in Early Modern Europe: Background and Dimensions - Controversial Issues in Church History IV
Klieber, Mo 16:45-19:15 (8×)
010062 SE 5 ECTS Augustine of Hippo
Schlosser, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
010066 SE 5 ECTS Be merciful, just as your father is merciful (Lk 6,36) - The divine mercy in the Holy Scripture, in church documents and the history of spirituality
Willi, Mo 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Müller, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×), Th 15.10. 15:00-16:00
Polak, Mo 16:45-18:15 (6×), Mo 16:45-20:00 (5×)
Pock, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Németh, Fr 30.10. 15:00-18:15, Fr 14:00-18:15 (2×), Sa 09:45-13:00 (2×)
010084 SE 5 ECTS The Bible in Modern Literature - Interdisciplinary Seminar
Stowasser, Fr 06.11. 13:15-14:45, Fr 13:15-16:30 (3×), Sa 09:45-13:00 (3×)
010089 SE 5 ECTS Biologism Naturalism Psychologism: Challenges for a contemporary "Philosophical Anthropology" - Herausforderungen für eine gegenwärtige "Philosophische Anthropologie"
Langthaler, Th 13:15-15:30 (10×)
010090 SE 5 ECTS Unconditional moral claims in the context of postmetaphysical thinking - Albert Camus - Karl-Otto Apel / Jürgen Habermas - Charles Taylor
Schelkshorn, Fr 09.10. 13:15-14:45, Fr 13:15-18:15 (3×), Fr 15.01. 13:15-20:00
010093 SE 5 ECTS Ethical Aspects of Sexual Education - Intensive Seminar in cooperation with CEEPUS network "bioethics"
Müller, Mo 19.10. 09:00-18:00, Tu 20.10. 09:00-18:00, We 21.10. 09:00-14:45, We 21.10. 15:00-18:00, Th 22.10. 09:00-16:30, Th 22.10. 16:45-18:00, Fr 23.10. 09:00-18:00
Baier, Mo 11:30-13:00 (8×)
Appel, Tu 15:00-16:30 (9×), Sa 21.11. 08:45-17:30
Swoboda, Mo 15:00-16:30 (6×)
020025 VO-L 3 ECTS (STEOP) STEOP: Theological Encyclopedia - für BA evang. Fachtheologie, Unterrichtsfach und BA Religionspädagogik sowie das EC
Klein, Mo 13:15-14:45 (8×)
010042 VO 3 ECTS Medieval philosophy
Riedenauer, Fr 09:45-11:15 (8×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (6×)
010132 VO 3 ECTS Ancient Philosophy
Schelkshorn, Mo 09:45-11:15 (6×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (7×)
Lehner-Hartmann
010077 PR 3 ECTS Religious education in compulsory schools/Adult Education - Subject related traineeship in compulsory schools
Hämmerle
010182 SE 3 ECTS Religious didactics in compulsory schools - General subject didactics
Hämmerle
Stowasser, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×)
010018 PS 2 ECTS Exegetical methods
Collinet, Th 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Feulner, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Appel, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Schelkshorn, Mo 13:15-14:45 (12×)
010006 VO 3 ECTS Basic Course Church History I - The first christian millenium
Klieber, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Polak, Th 15:00-18:15 (12×)
020002 VO 3 ECTS Introduction to Islam - The Qur'an, the Obligatory Rituals, the Belief
Reiss, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
060025 VO 3 ECTS Introduction to Judaism
Langer, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×), Th 15.10. 15:00-16:00
Siquans, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Ragacs, Th 10:00-11:30 (13×)
010035 VU 3 ECTS Theory of Religious Education - General subject didactics
Lehner-Hartmann, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
010036 SE 3 ECTS Ethical Education
Mercsanits, We 16:45-18:15 (2×), We 20.01. 09:45-11:15, We 20.01. 11:30-13:00, We 20.01. 13:15-14:45, We 20.01. 15:00-16:30
010037 SE 2 ECTS Basics of religious didactics - (Methoden und Medien des RU)
Hartl
010163 SE 3 ECTS Specific subject didactics III - (Spezielle Fachdidaktik III)
Peter
010324 VO 3 ECTS African Religions
Hödl, Th 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Hödl, We 16:45-20:00 (14×)
Polak, Mo 16:45-18:15 (6×), Mo 16:45-20:00 (5×)
010100 SE 5 ECTS Modern Yoga Research - The Historical Development and Typology of Modern Forms of Yoga
Baier, We 09:45-13:00 (6×)
010023 VO 3 ECTS Dogmatics: On God
Tück, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
010083 VO 3 ECTS Metaphysics
Langthaler, Mo 16:45-18:15 (12×)
010048 FS 6 ECTS [en] "Sion, mother of all Churches" - The History, Theology and Liturgy of Christians in Jerusalem and Palestine
Galadza, Th 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Müller, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×), Th 15.10. 15:00-16:00
010084 SE 5 ECTS The Bible in Modern Literature - Interdisciplinary Seminar
Stowasser, Fr 06.11. 13:15-14:45, Fr 13:15-16:30 (3×), Sa 09:45-13:00 (3×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:39