Universität Wien FIND

30.05 Teacher Training Programme: Biology and Environmental Studies

(neu, kombinationspflichtig)

300001 VO 8 ECTS (STEOP) STEOP: B-BIO 1 Introductory Lecture in Biology I - Anthropology, ecology, palaeobiology, botany and zoology
Krenn
Kapelari, We 13:15-14:45 (7×)
300002 VO 8 ECTS (STEOP) STEOP: B-BIO 2 Introductory Lecture in Biology II - biochemistry, cellbiology, genetics and microbiology
Hamilton
Kotrschal
Reiter, We 16:15-20:00 (3×), Fr 09.12. 16:15-20:00
Nagel, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Rice, We 15:30-17:00 (12×)
Krenn
300153 VU 3 ECTS Diversity and organization levels of plants, algae and fungi - in 3 Parallelen (Gruppen)
Till, Tu 09:00-11:00 (14×), Tu 11:00-13:00 (14×), We 11:45-13:45 (12×), We 14:00-16:00 (12×)
Pauli
Hilgers-Szántó, Mo 12:00-14:00 (15×), We 12:00-13:00 (12×)
Wimmer, Fr 07.10. 13:00-14:00, Fr 13:00-14:30 (3×), Fr 13:00-16:15 (4×)
Pirker-Keller
Kiehn, Th 13.10. 13:00-14:00, Th 10:00-14:00 (5×)
Haumann
070270 VO 4 ECTS Lecture (PM4) - Schauplätze Österreichichscher Umweltgeschichte im 20. Jahrhundert
Groß
140444 VO 4 ECTS RTV / VM7 - One out of Five - Interdisciplinary lecture series focusing on Violence on Women and Children
Berzlanovich
180180 SE 4 ECTS Philosophy and science
Tarmann
Millesi, Th 12:15-13:45 (12×)
Till, Mo 15:00-17:00 (4×)
Reiter, Mo 10:45-12:15 (14×)
300024 VO 5 ECTS Concepts in Ecology - Concepts in Ecology
Fiedler, Th 14:00-17:00 (12×)
300026 VO 3 ECTS [en] Introduction to Cognitive Biology
Tebbich, Fr 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Richter, We 11:00-13:00 (11×)
Weber, Th 13:00-14:30 (4×), Th 03.11. 13:05-14:30
Ladich, We 13:15-14:00 (11×)
Müller, Fr 10:15-11:45 (14×)
300046 VO 3 ECTS Biological Invasions - Neobiota and their relevance
Rabitsch, We 17:15-18:45 (11×)
Dullinger, Tu 14:00-16:00 (13×), Mo 10:15-12:00 (14×)
Winkler, Tu 15:00-16:30 (4×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (3×)
300058 VO 2 ECTS Urban Ecology
Punz, Fr 13:00-15:00 (11×)
300078 VO 3 ECTS Hominid Evolution
Gunz, Tu 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Paulus, Tu 09:00-10:00 (14×), Fr 09:00-10:00 (13×)
300127 VO 1 ECTS Biology of lichens - Biology of lichens
Breuss, Mo 14:00-16:00 (15×)
300146 VO 2 ECTS Mammalogy - Physiology, Behavior and Ecology
Millesi, Th 10:15-11:45 (12×)
300161 VO 2 ECTS Microcosmos evolution
Zetter
1 Lichtenecker
2 Konrat
300197 VO 3 ECTS [en] Ecology of Marine Polar Systems
Degen, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
300212 VO 3 ECTS Plant Molecular Biology I - Genetics and cellorganisation
Bachmair, Tu 09:00-11:00 (14×)
300227 VO 2 ECTS Primatology
Wallner, Th 09:00-10:00 (11×)
Kirchengast, Mo 09:15-10:45 (14×)
300248 VO 4 ECTS Cell Biology of Plants - Structure and Function of the Plant Cell
Lichtscheidl-Schultz, Mo 12:15-14:00 (14×)
Zechmeister, Mo 16:00-17:45 (10×)
Grassberger, We 05.10. 14:00-18:00, We 12.10. 16:00-20:00, Th 13.10. 13:00-15:00, We 19.10. 14:00-20:00
Nagel
300299 VU 3 ECTS [en] Introductory Morphometrics
Mitteröcker, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
300309 VO 3 ECTS Genetics in Ecology
Schleper
Loy, We 09:00-11:00 (11×)
Grammer, We 18:00-19:30 (3×), Th 18:00-19:30 (2×), Fr 18:00-19:30 (2×), Mo 18:00-19:30 (2×), Tu 18:00-19:30 (2×)
Wrbka, Mo 09:00-10:30 (14×)
300343 VO 2 ECTS [en] Genome structure and evolution
Schneeweiss, Th 11:00-13:00 (7×)
300345 UE 5 ECTS Communication seen in a subject-specific and multilingual way with a focus on teaching Biology - at secondary schools attended by pupils speaking different languages
Hellerschmidt
300356 UE 6 ECTS Entomological Laboratory - Taxonomic studies on selected insects
Waitzbauer
300379 VO 2 ECTS Nature in our hands - Introduction to species and area conservation
Waringer-Löschenkohl, We 01.02. 10:15-12:35, Th 02.02. 10:15-12:30, Fr 03.02. 10:15-12:30, Mo 06.02. 10:15-12:30, Tu 07.02. 10:15-12:30
300380 EX 2 ECTS Zoological basic excursions - Excursions in autumn and winter
Gereben-Krenn
300385 VO 3 ECTS Human Anatomy - Osteology and Arthrology - Einführung in die Anatomie des Menschen
Pomikal
Kiehn, Mo 12:15-14:00 (6×)
300426 VO 3 ECTS Introduction into Human Ecology - Introduction into Human Ecology
Wilfing, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
300431 VO 2 ECTS [de en] Evolution and Human Organization
Fieder, We 11:30-12:30 (10×)
Alemu, Fr 08:00-10:00 (14×)
Waringer-Löschenkohl, We 11:15-13:00 (11×)
Schmid, We 10:15-12:00 (12×)
300481 VO 3 ECTS Morphology and Palaeodiversity of vertebrates - Morphology and Palaeodiversity of vertebrates
Nagel
Pomikal
300496 VO 4 ECTS Marine Science
Herndl, Mo 12:00-14:00 (14×)
300548 SE 3 ECTS Mutualistic Interactions of plants and ants - Communication & nutritional ecology
Mayer, Th 09:00-11:00 (13×)
Fusani, Mo 09:00-11:00 (14×)
300669 VO 4 ECTS Management of endangered species - practical species protection in marine and terrestrial ecosystems
Stachowitsch
300718 VO 3 ECTS Statistics in biology
Fiedler, We 17:00-20:00 (5×), Th 17:00-20:00 (4×)
300719 VO 2 ECTS Gender in science
Kirchengast, Th 11:00-12:00 (12×)
490176 SE 5 ECTS Und was hat das mit mir zu tun? - Politische Partizipation durch praxisrelevante Politische Bildung in der Schule fördern.
Mittnik
Poterpin
490182 SE 5 ECTS Und was hat das mit mir zu tun? - Politische Partizipation durch praxisrelevante Politische Bildung in der Schule fördern.
Schmid-Heher
300194 UE 4 ECTS UF BU 11. Design and evaluation of teaching units in biology - in Kooperation mit der KPH-Wien
Scheuch
Kriwet, Th 13:00-17:00 (13×)
Kriwet, Mo 09:15-11:45 (15×), Tu 09:00-12:00 (14×)
300010 VO 3 ECTS Social Systems - Social Systems in vertebrates with special emphasis on mechanismus - behaviour - brain-personality-stress, etc.
Kotrschal
Waringer, Fr 10:00-11:00 (14×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (14×)
300018 VO 2 ECTS Animal Vocalization - Sound Production, Reception and Communication
Ladich, Fr 11:00-12:00 (13×)
Weber, Th 13:00-14:30 (4×), Th 03.11. 13:05-14:30
300049 VO 3 ECTS Methods in Neurobiology
Hummel, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
300052 VO 3 ECTS Aquatic Microbial Ecology
Peduzzi, Tu 08:00-10:00 (14×)
300061 VO 3 ECTS Transition Studies I
Wilfing, We 13:00-14:30 (12×)
300064 VO 3 ECTS Evolutionary Biology
Paulus, Mo 10.10. 09:00-11:00
Aspöck
300078 VO 3 ECTS Hominid Evolution
Gunz, Tu 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Millesi, Mo 18:00-20:00 (3×), Tu 18:00-20:00 (3×), We 18:00-20:00 (2×), Th 18:00-20:00 (2×)
Samuel, Mo 03.10. 16:00-16:30, Mo 17:00-18:30 (14×), Th 17:00-18:30 (12×)
300124 VO 3 ECTS The birds of Austria - an ecological and conservationbiological overview
Ranner, Fr 16:30-18:00 (14×)
300126 VO 3 ECTS Water Management in Austria - Erfolge, Probleme, Tendenzen
Chovanec
300137 VO 5 ECTS [en] Basics of Neuroscience
Berger
300139 VO 1 ECTS Spatial analytic methods in Conservation Biology - Introduction to GIS
Kleinbauer, We 05.10. 10:00-11:00, We 09:00-10:00 (5×), Mo 06.02. 09:15-10:30, Tu 07.02. 09:15-10:30, We 08.02. 09:15-10:30, Th 09.02. 09:15-10:30, Fr 10.02. 09:15-10:30
300170 VO 3 ECTS [en] Biological Oceanography
Herndl
300185 VO 3 ECTS [en] Structural Bioinformatics I
Carugo
300188 VO 3 ECTS [de en] Theoretical Morphology
Mitteröcker
Kastenhofer
Bachmann
Dullinger, We 16:00-18:00 (12×)
300271 VO 2 ECTS [en] Principles and practice of advanced microscopic technques - life sciences applications using theory and case studies
Gotzmann
Bright
Grassberger, Th 20.10. 08:00-09:00, Th 10:00-13:00 (3×), Th 27.10. 10:00-15:00, Th 13:00-16:00 (2×), We 07.12. 18:00-20:00
Mauerhofer, Mo 24.10. 10:00-10:30, Mo 24.10. 10:30-12:30, Th 19.01. 09:00-12:00, Th 19.01. 13:00-16:00, Fr 20.01. 09:00-12:00, Fr 20.01. 13:00-16:00, Mo 23.01. 09:00-12:00, Mo 23.01. 13:00-16:00, Tu 24.01. 09:00-12:00
Wrbka, Tu 17:00-18:30 (3×), Tu 15:15-16:45 (9×)
300305 VO 3 ECTS [de en] Elementary hydrobotany
Janauer, Mo 14:00-16:00 (15×)
300321 VO 3 ECTS Human Life History
Kirchengast, Mo 11:00-12:30 (14×)
300326 VO 3 ECTS [en] Aquatic Viral Ecology
Winter
Wilfing
300329 VO 3 ECTS [en] Biogeochemistry of the Ocean
Reinthaler
300332 VO 3 ECTS Human Behavioral Ecology
Schäfer, Tu 10:00-11:30 (13×)
Wrbka, Mo 14:15-15:45 (14×)
300347 VO 3 ECTS [en] Principles of Molecular Virology
Skern
300352 VO 3 ECTS [en] Animal Social Cognition
Bugnyar
Wrbka, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
300367 VO 3 ECTS Conservation Biology
Wrbka, Tu 11:15-12:45 (13×)
300407 VO 2 ECTS [en] DNA-Tumor Viruses, from Cancer Agent to therapy - Elective Course in Molecular Medicine
Rotheneder
300409 VO 3 ECTS [en] Molecular Ecology of Plants
Wienkoop
300412 VO 3 ECTS [en] Plant Biogeography
Schneeweiss, Mo 09:00-11:00 (6×), We 09:00-11:00 (4×)
300417 VO 5 ECTS [en] Molecular Biology of Plants
Nägele, Th 10:00-12:00 (5×)
300424 VO 5 ECTS [en] Plant Morphology and Palynology
Mayer, Mo 03.10. 08:00-11:00, Tu 08:00-11:00 (12×)
Schneeweiss, Fr 13:00-15:00 (14×)
300434 VO 2 ECTS [de en] Fish ecology - Lecture Ecology of Fishes (species diversity; fish assemblages; food and feeding; bionergetics; growth; reproduction, biotic interactions; populationsdynamics; habitat selection).
Keckeis, Th 10:00-12:00 (13×)
Singer
Lexer, We 09:00-11:00 (8×), Mo 09:00-11:00 (8×)
300472 VO 3 ECTS [en] Behavioural ecology
Bugnyar, Th 12:00-14:00 (12×)
300474 VO 2 ECTS Management of protected sites - National Parks in Austria- Conservation goals, Management and Perspectives
Schön, Fr 14:00-16:00 (5×), Fr 04.11. 13:00-15:00
300508 VO 3 ECTS Methods of Human Ecology
Wilfing, We 15:00-16:30 (12×)
300511 VO 3 ECTS [de en] Concepts in Evolutionary Biology
Steiner
300515 VO 3 ECTS [en] Speciation and coevolution - Concepts und case studies
Gollmann, We 15:15-16:45 (12×)
Teßmar-Raible
300558 VO 3 ECTS Animal Communication
Ladich, Th 10:00-12:00 (12×)
300585 VO 2 ECTS [de en] Translation in Eukaryotes I
Müllner
300586 VO 3 ECTS Molecular Medicine 2 - Molecular Aspects of Medical Research
Ivessa
300588 VO 2 ECTS [en] Special Chapters of Immunology
Decker
Hartig
300600 VO 2 ECTS [en] Vertebrate Social Systems II
Scheiber
300670 VO 5 ECTS Legal basics and implementation in nature conservation - with an emphasis on EU Nature Directives
Ellmauer, Fr 08:00-11:45 (11×)
Flamm
Bachmair
Kriwet, Th 13:00-17:00 (13×)
Kriwet, Mo 09:15-11:45 (15×), Tu 09:00-12:00 (14×)
300010 VO 3 ECTS Social Systems - Social Systems in vertebrates with special emphasis on mechanismus - behaviour - brain-personality-stress, etc.
Kotrschal
Waringer, Fr 10:00-11:00 (14×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (14×)
300018 VO 2 ECTS Animal Vocalization - Sound Production, Reception and Communication
Ladich, Fr 11:00-12:00 (13×)
Weber, Th 13:00-14:30 (4×), Th 03.11. 13:05-14:30
300049 VO 3 ECTS Methods in Neurobiology
Hummel, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
300052 VO 3 ECTS Aquatic Microbial Ecology
Peduzzi, Tu 08:00-10:00 (14×)
300061 VO 3 ECTS Transition Studies I
Wilfing, We 13:00-14:30 (12×)
300064 VO 3 ECTS Evolutionary Biology
Paulus, Mo 10.10. 09:00-11:00
Aspöck
300078 VO 3 ECTS Hominid Evolution
Gunz, Tu 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Millesi, Mo 18:00-20:00 (3×), Tu 18:00-20:00 (3×), We 18:00-20:00 (2×), Th 18:00-20:00 (2×)
Samuel, Mo 03.10. 16:00-16:30, Mo 17:00-18:30 (14×), Th 17:00-18:30 (12×)
300124 VO 3 ECTS The birds of Austria - an ecological and conservationbiological overview
Ranner, Fr 16:30-18:00 (14×)
300126 VO 3 ECTS Water Management in Austria - Erfolge, Probleme, Tendenzen
Chovanec
300137 VO 5 ECTS [en] Basics of Neuroscience
Berger
300139 VO 1 ECTS Spatial analytic methods in Conservation Biology - Introduction to GIS
Kleinbauer, We 05.10. 10:00-11:00, We 09:00-10:00 (5×), Mo 06.02. 09:15-10:30, Tu 07.02. 09:15-10:30, We 08.02. 09:15-10:30, Th 09.02. 09:15-10:30, Fr 10.02. 09:15-10:30
300170 VO 3 ECTS [en] Biological Oceanography
Herndl
300185 VO 3 ECTS [en] Structural Bioinformatics I
Carugo
300188 VO 3 ECTS [de en] Theoretical Morphology
Mitteröcker
Kastenhofer
Bachmann
Dullinger, We 16:00-18:00 (12×)
300271 VO 2 ECTS [en] Principles and practice of advanced microscopic technques - life sciences applications using theory and case studies
Gotzmann
Bright
Grassberger, Th 20.10. 08:00-09:00, Th 10:00-13:00 (3×), Th 27.10. 10:00-15:00, Th 13:00-16:00 (2×), We 07.12. 18:00-20:00
Mauerhofer, Mo 24.10. 10:00-10:30, Mo 24.10. 10:30-12:30, Th 19.01. 09:00-12:00, Th 19.01. 13:00-16:00, Fr 20.01. 09:00-12:00, Fr 20.01. 13:00-16:00, Mo 23.01. 09:00-12:00, Mo 23.01. 13:00-16:00, Tu 24.01. 09:00-12:00
Wrbka, Tu 17:00-18:30 (3×), Tu 15:15-16:45 (9×)
300305 VO 3 ECTS [de en] Elementary hydrobotany
Janauer, Mo 14:00-16:00 (15×)
300321 VO 3 ECTS Human Life History
Kirchengast, Mo 11:00-12:30 (14×)
300326 VO 3 ECTS [en] Aquatic Viral Ecology
Winter
Wilfing
300329 VO 3 ECTS [en] Biogeochemistry of the Ocean
Reinthaler
300332 VO 3 ECTS Human Behavioral Ecology
Schäfer, Tu 10:00-11:30 (13×)
Wrbka, Mo 14:15-15:45 (14×)
300347 VO 3 ECTS [en] Principles of Molecular Virology
Skern
300352 VO 3 ECTS [en] Animal Social Cognition
Bugnyar
Wrbka, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
300367 VO 3 ECTS Conservation Biology
Wrbka, Tu 11:15-12:45 (13×)
300407 VO 2 ECTS [en] DNA-Tumor Viruses, from Cancer Agent to therapy - Elective Course in Molecular Medicine
Rotheneder
300409 VO 3 ECTS [en] Molecular Ecology of Plants
Wienkoop
300412 VO 3 ECTS [en] Plant Biogeography
Schneeweiss, Mo 09:00-11:00 (6×), We 09:00-11:00 (4×)
300417 VO 5 ECTS [en] Molecular Biology of Plants
Nägele, Th 10:00-12:00 (5×)
300424 VO 5 ECTS [en] Plant Morphology and Palynology
Mayer, Mo 03.10. 08:00-11:00, Tu 08:00-11:00 (12×)
Schneeweiss, Fr 13:00-15:00 (14×)
300434 VO 2 ECTS [de en] Fish ecology - Lecture Ecology of Fishes (species diversity; fish assemblages; food and feeding; bionergetics; growth; reproduction, biotic interactions; populationsdynamics; habitat selection).
Keckeis, Th 10:00-12:00 (13×)
Singer
Lexer, We 09:00-11:00 (8×), Mo 09:00-11:00 (8×)
300472 VO 3 ECTS [en] Behavioural ecology
Bugnyar, Th 12:00-14:00 (12×)
300474 VO 2 ECTS Management of protected sites - National Parks in Austria- Conservation goals, Management and Perspectives
Schön, Fr 14:00-16:00 (5×), Fr 04.11. 13:00-15:00
300508 VO 3 ECTS Methods of Human Ecology
Wilfing, We 15:00-16:30 (12×)
300511 VO 3 ECTS [de en] Concepts in Evolutionary Biology
Steiner
300515 VO 3 ECTS [en] Speciation and coevolution - Concepts und case studies
Gollmann, We 15:15-16:45 (12×)
Teßmar-Raible
300558 VO 3 ECTS Animal Communication
Ladich, Th 10:00-12:00 (12×)
300585 VO 2 ECTS [de en] Translation in Eukaryotes I
Müllner
300586 VO 3 ECTS Molecular Medicine 2 - Molecular Aspects of Medical Research
Ivessa
300588 VO 2 ECTS [en] Special Chapters of Immunology
Decker
Hartig
300600 VO 2 ECTS [en] Vertebrate Social Systems II
Scheiber
300670 VO 5 ECTS Legal basics and implementation in nature conservation - with an emphasis on EU Nature Directives
Ellmauer, Fr 08:00-11:45 (11×)
Flamm
Bachmair
300237 UE 5 ECTS Structure of Plants - from cells to ecology
Lang
300001 VO 8 ECTS (STEOP) STEOP: B-BIO 1 Introductory Lecture in Biology I - Anthropology, ecology, palaeobiology, botany and zoology
Krenn
Winkler, Tu 15:00-16:30 (4×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (3×)
300064 VO 3 ECTS Evolutionary Biology
Paulus, Mo 10.10. 09:00-11:00
1 Lichtenecker
2 Konrat
Rice, We 15:30-17:00 (12×)
300050 SE+UE 3 ECTS Media Support for Teaching Biology in High Schools - in Parallelen
Gortan, Mo 08:15-10:00 (15×), Mo 06.02. 09:00-18:00, Tu 07.02. 09:00-18:00, We 08.02. 09:00-18:00, Th 09.02. 09:00-18:00
Nagel, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Krenn
300454 SE+UE 4 ECTS Diversity and organisation levels of Plants and Fungi - in Parallelen
König
300538 UE 2 ECTS Animal Identification Course - in parallel courses
Gereben-Krenn
Libowitzky
Libowitzky
Peduzzi, Mo 16:15-18:00 (9×)
Reiter, We 16:15-20:00 (3×), Fr 09.12. 16:15-20:00
Kotrschal
300104 UE 3 ECTS Genetics and Molecular Biology - A Lecture and Practical for Teachers
Loidl, Mo 03.10. 08:00-09:00, Mo 24.10. 08:00-18:00, Tu 25.10. 08:00-18:00, We 26.10. 08:00-18:00, Th 27.10. 08:00-18:00, Fr 28.10. 08:00-18:00
Hilgers-Szántó, Mo 12:00-14:00 (15×), We 12:00-13:00 (12×)
Wagreich
Pass, Tu 10:15-12:00 (12×)
Pauli
300032 SE 2 ECTS Research in biology didactics 1 - Presentation and Discussion of researchfields and recent research projects
Kapelari
300136 VO 2 ECTS Population Genetics
Gollmann, Mo 15:45-18:00 (14×)
300350 UE 1 ECTS Experiments in Biology and Environmental Sciences: Zoology - Experiments Designed for Teaching Animal Physiology at High Schools
Pass
Nagl
300666 SE 2 ECTS Human Societies and the Environment - Lecture
Wilfing, Tu 11.10. 16:00-17:00, Tu 16:00-18:00 (4×)
Wimmer, Fr 07.10. 13:00-14:00, Fr 13:00-14:30 (3×), Fr 13:00-16:15 (4×)
Pirker-Keller
Kiehn, Th 13.10. 13:00-14:00, Th 10:00-14:00 (5×)
Haumann
300046 VO 3 ECTS Biological Invasions - Neobiota and their relevance
Rabitsch, We 17:15-18:45 (11×)
300058 VO 2 ECTS Urban Ecology
Punz, Fr 13:00-15:00 (11×)
Paulus, Tu 09:00-10:00 (14×), Fr 09:00-10:00 (13×)
300127 VO 1 ECTS Biology of lichens - Biology of lichens
Breuss, Mo 14:00-16:00 (15×)
300146 VO 2 ECTS Mammalogy - Physiology, Behavior and Ecology
Millesi, Th 10:15-11:45 (12×)
300197 VO 3 ECTS [en] Ecology of Marine Polar Systems
Degen, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
300237 UE 5 ECTS Structure of Plants - from cells to ecology
Lang
Wrbka, Mo 09:00-10:30 (14×)
300356 UE 6 ECTS Entomological Laboratory - Taxonomic studies on selected insects
Waitzbauer
300380 EX 2 ECTS Zoological basic excursions - Excursions in autumn and winter
Gereben-Krenn
300426 VO 3 ECTS Introduction into Human Ecology - Introduction into Human Ecology
Wilfing, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
300434 VO 2 ECTS [de en] Fish ecology - Lecture Ecology of Fishes (species diversity; fish assemblages; food and feeding; bionergetics; growth; reproduction, biotic interactions; populationsdynamics; habitat selection).
Keckeis, Th 10:00-12:00 (13×)
Waringer-Löschenkohl, We 11:15-13:00 (11×)
300548 SE 3 ECTS Mutualistic Interactions of plants and ants - Communication & nutritional ecology
Mayer, Th 09:00-11:00 (13×)
300669 VO 4 ECTS Management of endangered species - practical species protection in marine and terrestrial ecosystems
Stachowitsch

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:40