Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice. Inform yourself about the current status on u:find and check your e-mails regularly.

Please read the information on https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

2. Elective Courses

1 Paratschek, Fr 08:00-11:00 (6×)
2 Wallisch, Th 18:30-21:30 (7×)
3 Zimmermann, Fr 11:15-14:15 (6×)
1 Ecker, Sa 10:00-16:00 (2×), Su 10:00-16:00 (2×)
2 Fehringer, Sa 10:00-16:00 (2×), Su 10:00-16:00 (2×)
3 Vogl, Sa 10:00-16:00 (2×), Su 10:00-16:00 (2×)
4 Waldbrunner, Sa 10.12. 10:00-18:00, Su 10:00-18:00 (2×)
5 Barth, Tu 08:00-11:00 (6×)
Zeithammer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
1 Wippersberg, Mo 17:45-22:45 (2×), Tu 17:45-22:45 (2×)
2 Wippersberg, Mo 17:45-22:45 (2×), Tu 17:45-22:45 (2×)
Herczeg, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Rosenberg, Mo 18:15-19:45 (13×)
1 Jakubuff, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×)
2 Pindeus, Sa 10:00-16:00 (4×)
3 Tschank-Wellems, We 08:00-09:30 (11×)
1 Pontiller, Su 09.10. 10:00-17:00, We 12.10. 09:45-14:45, Fr 14.10. 09:00-12:00, Th 19.01. 19:00-21:00
2 Pontiller, Su 16.10. 10:00-17:00, Mo 17.10. 09:45-14:45, Th 20.10. 09:00-12:00, Th 19.01. 19:00-21:00
3 Slavik, Fr 14:30-21:30 (2×), Fr 25.11. 09:00-17:30
5 Wallentin, Sa 01.10. 09:00-18:00, Su 02.10. 09:00-15:00, Sa 08.10. 09:00-15:00
6 Wallentin, Sa 19.11. 09:00-18:00, Su 20.11. 09:00-15:00, Sa 26.11. 09:00-15:00
1 Bobrowsky, We 13:00-16:00 (7×), We 16.11. 13:00-16:05
2 Bornemann, Sa 10:00-18:00 (3×)
3 Jakubuff, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
4 Lindermayer, Tu 13:30-18:30 (7×), We 19.10. 13:30-18:30, Th 01.12. 08:30-11:00
5 Luschin, Tu 13:30-18:30 (7×)
6 Sauerwein, Sa 10:00-16:00 (2×)
Herczeg, Th 09:45-11:15 (11×)
1 Forthuber, Tu 16:30-18:00 (13×)
2 Burgstaller, Sa 10:00-16:00 (4×)
3 Körber, Fr 17:45-20:45 (7×)
4 Kolisch, Sa 22.10. 12:00-18:00, Su 20.11. 11:00-17:00, Su 04.12. 14:00-20:00, Sa 10.12. 11:00-17:00
1 Bobrowsky, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
2 Gülüm, We 17:30-20:30 (5×)
3 Palzer-Khomenko, Sa 10:00-18:00 (3×)
4 Lauth, We 16:15-19:15 (6×)
5 Waitzbauer, Sa 10:00-16:00 (4×)
6 Fally, Tu 08:00-09:30 (11×)
7 Wippersberg, Tu 11:15-14:15 (7×), Tu 10.01. 17:00-19:00
Götzenbrucker, Th 13:15-16:15 (5×)
1 Lang, Tu 08:00-11:00 (6×), Tu 31.01. 08:00-12:15
2 Haas, Th 18:15-19:45 (12×)
3 Pettauer, Tu 18:30-21:30 (6×)
4 Pöhacker, Tu 09:45-13:15 (7×), Tu 24.01. 11:15-14:15
5 Sitte, Th 09:45-12:45 (5×)
6 Bartosch, Fr 08:00-11:00 (6×)
1 Leitner, Th 17:45-20:45 (5×)
2 Gröger, We 11:15-14:15 (6×)
3 Lengauer, Fr 09:45-12:45 (5×), Fr 20.01. 09:45-14:00
4 Pick, We 17:45-20:45 (5×)
5 Scherlofsky, Sa 10:00-17:00 (3×)
6 Segur-Cabanac, Fr 14:00-18:00 (2×), Sa 10:00-18:00 (2×)
7 Seyrl, Tu 18:30-21:30 (7×)
8 Jung, Fr 15:00-19:00 (6×)
Einwiller, Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Hanusch, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
1 Eschlböck, Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×)
2 Hellinger, Su 10:00-18:00 (3×)
3 Holiczki, Fr 09:45-12:45 (7×)
4 Palla, We 08:00-11:00 (6×)
5 Schneider, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×)
1 Athanasiadis, Fr 08:00-11:00 (7×)
2 Eschlböck, We 09:45-12:45 (6×)
3 Griesbeck, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
4 McPherson, We 30.11. 09:45-17:45, Sa 21.01. 09:45-17:45, Su 22.01. 09:45-17:45
5 Schneider, Sa 10:00-18:00 (2×), Su 13.11. 10:00-18:00
6 Seyrl, Tu 18:30-21:30 (6×)
7 Teglasy, Mo 14:30-17:30 (6×)
8 Feher, Sa 22.10. 10:00-18:00, Su 23.10. 10:00-18:00, Sa 26.11. 10:00-14:00, Su 27.11. 10:00-14:00
9 Alm, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Matthes, We 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Braunecker, Th 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Matzka, Tu 16:45-19:45 (6×)
Bretschneider
1 Bernsteiner-Auer, Mo 11:15-14:15 (7×)
2 Katschnig, Sa 10:00-16:00 (2×), Su 10:00-16:00 (2×)
3 Korb, Mo 03.10. 12:30-14:00, Sa 12.11. 09:00-17:00, Su 13.11. 09:00-17:00, Sa 26.11. 09:00-14:00
4 Pettauer, Th 18:30-21:30 (6×)
5 Reiter, Th 09:45-15:45 (2×), Fr 09:45-15:45 (2×)
6 Voglmayr, We 11:30-13:00 (11×)
8 von Sikorski, Tu 09:45-12:45 (7×)
1 Enzminger, We 09:45-12:45 (6×), Fr 13.01. 09:45-12:45
2 Heiss, We 09:45-12:45 (5×), We 18.01. 15:00-17:15
3 Naderer, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (2×), Mo 30.01. 11:30-14:15
4 Korbiel, We 09:45-11:15 (11×)
5 Mayrhofer, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×), Tu 24.01. 09:45-11:15
6 Putz, We 17:45-20:45 (6×)
7 Ruppel, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
8 Schmuck, We 09:45-11:15 (11×), Mo 09.01. 11:30-14:30, Tu 10.01. 08:00-11:00
9 Wagner, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
10 Weitzl, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
12 [en] Diehl, We 14:45-16:15 (11×)
Hummel, Th 16:45-18:15 (10×)
1 Drucker, Tu 17:45-20:45 (7×)
2 Paratschek, Sa 10:00-16:00 (4×)
3 Sans, Fr 14:30-17:30 (6×)
4 Falböck, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
1 Falböck, Mo 14:30-17:30 (7×)
2 Marschik, Mo 11:15-14:15 (7×)
3 Schipper, Fr 16:15-20:15 (2×), Fr 14.10. 12:15-16:15, Fr 21.10. 13:00-17:00, Fr 11.11. 14:00-18:00, Fr 18.11. 16:30-20:30, Fr 16.12. 13:15-17:15, Fr 20.01. 14:15-18:15
4 Seethaler, Fr 17:45-20:45 (7×)
5 Reiter, Sa 10:00-16:00 (2×), Su 10:00-16:00 (2×)
Duchkowitsch, Th 13:15-16:15 (5×)
1 Geiger, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
2 Trnka-Kwiecinski, Fr 13.01. 09:45-17:45, Su 15.01. 09:45-17:45, Mo 16.01. 09:45-17:45
1 Dorer, Fr 11:15-14:15 (7×)
2 Trnka-Kwiecinski, Fr 28.10. 09:45-17:45, Sa 29.10. 09:45-17:45, Su 30.10. 09:45-17:45
3 Weish, Tu 08:00-11:00 (7×)
Geiger, We 09:45-11:15 (10×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:40