B.1. Majors
Altenburger
Pfeiffer
Pfeiffer
Loranth, Th 15:00-19:00 (6×), We 07.12. 15:00-19:00
Pfeiffer
040619 KU 4 ECTS Financial Statement Analysis and Business Evaluation (MA) - Abschlußanalyse und Unternehmensbewertung
Sopp, Tu 11:30-13:00 (7×), We 12.10. 11:30-13:00, Mo 17.10. 11:30-14:45, We 11:30-14:45 (2×), Tu 06.12. 09:45-11:15
Nenning
Pazouki
Grüner, Mo 03.10. 16:00-17:00, We 05.10. 08:00-14:45, Mo 10.10. 11:30-13:00, Mo 10.10. 13:15-18:15, Mo 17.10. 15:00-18:15, We 19.10. 08:00-09:30, We 19.10. 09:45-11:15, We 19.10. 11:30-13:00, We 19.10. 13:15-14:45, Fr 04.11. 13:55-15:30, Mo 07.11. 16:00-18:15
Zülch, Tu 22.11. 14:00-18:15, Tu 22.11. 18:30-20:00, We 23.11. 08:00-14:00, Th 24.11. 08:00-13:00, Fr 25.11. 08:00-11:15, Fr 25.11. 11:30-14:00, Mo 05.12. 09:45-11:15
Neubauer, Mo 16:45-20:30 (3×), We 16:45-20:30 (2×), We 25.01. 16:45-20:00
040619 KU 4 ECTS Financial Statement Analysis and Business Evaluation (MA) - Abschlußanalyse und Unternehmensbewertung
Sopp, Tu 11:30-13:00 (7×), We 12.10. 11:30-13:00, Mo 17.10. 11:30-14:45, We 11:30-14:45 (2×), Tu 06.12. 09:45-11:15
Michalski-Karl, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×), Th 13:15-14:45 (2×)
040122 VK 4 ECTS KFK RST: Special Issues of Taxation, Accounting, and Auditing of Insurance Companies
Altenburger, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Zülch, Th 06.10. 18:00-19:15, Tu 29.11. 13:15-20:30, We 30.11. 09:45-18:15, Th 01.12. 08:00-13:00, Th 01.12. 13:15-18:15
Diamantopoulos, Mo 09:45-11:15 (10×), Mo 12.12. 08:00-16:30
Reisinger, Th 13:15-14:45 (13×), Sa 10.12. 09:45-13:00, Th 15.12. 15:00-16:30
1 [en] Micevski, Th 09:45-11:15 (7×), Mo 05.12. 08:00-16:30, Fr 09.12. 08:00-13:00, Mo 23.01. 11:30-13:00
2 [en] Micevski, We 11:30-13:00 (7×), We 07.12. 08:00-16:30, Fr 09.12. 08:00-13:00, Mo 23.01. 11:30-13:00
Diamantopoulos, Mo 03.10. 15:00-16:30, Mo 16:00-17:30 (2×), Tu 13.12. 08:00-18:15, We 14.12. 08:00-18:15, Th 15.12. 08:00-16:30
Davvetas, We 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Vetschera, Th 06.10. 15:00-16:30, Th 13:15-16:30 (6×)
Vogtenhuber, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Klusacek, Th 13:15-14:45 (13×), Th 12.01. 11:30-13:00
Hofmann, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Niessner, Fr 13:15-18:15 (6×)
Borrmann, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Borrmann, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Rauner
Heidenberger
Rauner
Schilde, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Braune, Th 11:30-14:45 (7×), Th 17.11. 15:05-16:30
Gansterer, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×), Mo 30.01. 13:15-13:45
de Macedo Florio, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (2×)
Hartl, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Dörner, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (15×), We 12.10. 11:30-13:00
Dörner, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×), Tu 18:30-20:00 (2×), Tu 31.01. 18:40-20:00
Kiefer, Th 15:00-18:15 (13×)
Braune, Th 11:35-14:45 (6×), Th 26.01. 15:00-16:30
Tricoire, Th 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Keck, Mo 28.11. 12:30-17:30, We 30.11. 11:30-16:30, Mo 13:15-18:15 (2×), We 14.12. 15:00-20:00
Klapper, Th 03.11. 09:45-13:00, Fr 04.11. 09:45-13:00, Mo 09:45-11:15 (2×), We 09.11. 09:00-10:30, We 09.11. 10:30-12:00, Mo 14.11. 11:30-13:00, Th 11:30-13:00 (2×), Th 17.11. 13:15-14:45, Th 24.11. 09:45-11:15, We 30.11. 08:00-09:30
Keck, Mo 07.11. 12:15-17:15, We 09.11. 12:15-17:15, Mo 14.11. 13:15-18:15, We 11:30-16:30 (2×)
Schumacher, Mo 12.12. 09:45-13:00, Tu 13.12. 09:45-13:00, We 14.12. 08:00-14:45, We 11.01. 11:30-16:30, Th 26.01. 09:45-14:45
Hofmann, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Reitzig, Mo 11:30-13:00 (2×), Mo 03.10. 13:15-16:30, We 05.10. 11:30-16:30, Th 06.10. 11:30-16:30, Fr 07.10. 11:30-16:30, Mo 10.10. 13:15-14:45, Mo 10.10. 16:45-20:00, Fr 14.10. 11:30-13:00, Fr 14.10. 13:15-14:45, Fr 14.10. 16:45-20:00
Klapper, Th 18:30-20:00 (5×), Fr 04.11. 18:30-20:00, Tu 08.11. 16:15-17:45, We 18:30-20:00 (3×), Tu 15.11. 16:45-18:15, Th 16:45-18:15 (2×), Th 01.12. 20:15-22:00, We 07.12. 16:45-18:15, We 20:15-22:00 (2×), Fr 09.12. 16:45-18:15
Schumacher, Fr 16.12. 09:45-18:15, Sa 17.12. 09:45-18:15, Sa 28.01. 09:45-15:15
Keck, Mo 12:30-17:30 (2×), Fr 21.10. 11:30-16:30, Mo 24.10. 11:30-16:30, Fr 04.11. 13:15-18:15
Reitzig, Tu 06.12. 09:45-11:15, We 18.01. 09:45-13:00, Th 19.01. 09:45-18:15, Fr 20.01. 09:45-18:15
Mazal, Mo 10.10. 13:15-18:15, Fr 14.10. 13:15-16:30, We 19.10. 15:00-18:15, Tu 13:15-14:45 (8×)
Knauder, Mo 18:30-20:00 (6×), We 16:45-18:15 (2×)
Stummer, Th 18:30-20:00 (8×), Th 12.01. 16:45-18:15
Tuder, We 08:00-09:30 (3×), We 09:45-11:15 (2×), Th 12.01. 08:00-09:30, Tu 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Steinacker, Th 16:45-18:15 (6×), Th 18:30-20:00 (2×)
Guggenbichler, Tu 15:00-16:30 (7×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (8×)
Tuder, We 18:30-20:00 (4×), We 16:45-18:15 (3×), Mo 12.12. 08:00-09:30, Mo 08:00-11:15 (2×), Tu 17.01. 08:00-09:30, Tu 09:45-11:15 (2×)
Ofner, Th 08:00-09:30 (8×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (4×), We 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Blocher, Fr 08:00-13:00 (4×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (3×)
Bernsteiner, Tu 11:30-13:00 (8×)
Miernicki, We 15:00-16:30 (8×)
Weilinger, Tu 22.11. 11:30-14:45, Tu 29.11. 08:00-09:30
Sima, Mo 16:45-18:15 (5×), We 18:30-20:00 (3×)
Bernsteiner, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Weilinger, Tu 09:45-11:15 (8×), We 18:30-20:00 (3×), Tu 18.10. 08:00-09:30, Mo 24.10. 18:30-20:00, We 16:45-18:15 (2×)
Podlesak, Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (2×)
Welser, Tu 18:30-20:00 (8×)
Schwarzenbacher, Mo 08:00-09:30 (2×), Mo 08:00-11:15 (6×)
Mazal, Mo 10.10. 13:15-18:15, Fr 14.10. 13:15-16:30, We 19.10. 15:00-18:15, Tu 13:15-14:45 (8×)
Knauder, Mo 18:30-20:00 (6×), We 16:45-18:15 (2×)
Stummer, Th 18:30-20:00 (8×), Th 12.01. 16:45-18:15
Tuder, We 08:00-09:30 (3×), We 09:45-11:15 (2×), Th 12.01. 08:00-09:30, Tu 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Steinacker, Th 16:45-18:15 (6×), Th 18:30-20:00 (2×)
Guggenbichler, Tu 15:00-16:30 (7×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (8×)
Tuder, We 18:30-20:00 (4×), We 16:45-18:15 (3×), Mo 12.12. 08:00-09:30, Mo 08:00-11:15 (2×), Tu 17.01. 08:00-09:30, Tu 09:45-11:15 (2×)
Ofner, Th 08:00-09:30 (8×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (4×), We 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Blocher, Fr 08:00-13:00 (4×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (3×)
Bernsteiner, Tu 11:30-13:00 (8×)
Miernicki, We 15:00-16:30 (8×)
Weilinger, Tu 22.11. 11:30-14:45, Tu 29.11. 08:00-09:30
Sima, Mo 16:45-18:15 (5×), We 18:30-20:00 (3×)
Bernsteiner, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Weilinger, Tu 09:45-11:15 (8×), We 18:30-20:00 (3×), Tu 18.10. 08:00-09:30, Mo 24.10. 18:30-20:00, We 16:45-18:15 (2×)
Podlesak, Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (2×)
Welser, Tu 18:30-20:00 (8×)
Schwarzenbacher, Mo 08:00-09:30 (2×), Mo 08:00-11:15 (6×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:40