Universität Wien FIND

22.02 Master Programme

1 Dorer, Fr 11:15-14:15 (6×)
2 Herczeg, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
3 Huber, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
7 Weitzl, We 08.03. 08:00-17:00, Th 09.03. 08:00-17:00, Mo 09:45-12:45 (2×), We 21.06. 13:00-17:00
220056 VO+UE 3 ECTS Special Lecture
1 Grimm, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
2 Einwiller, Mo 09:45-11:15 (11×)
3 [en] Hanusch, Mo 11:30-13:00 (10×)
4 [en] Lecheler, Tu 11:30-14:30 (6×), Tu 27.06. 11:30-13:00
5 Matthes, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×), Tu 13:00-13:30 (5×)
6 [en] Gil de Zuniga, Tu 18:30-20:00 (12×)
220023 SE 10 ECTS MASE - Master's Seminar
1 Boomgaarden, Th 13:15-16:15 (6×)
2 Einwiller, We 13:15-16:15 (7×), We 20.09. 13:30-18:00, Th 21.09. 09:00-13:00
3 Götzenbrucker, Tu 11:30-14:30 (7×)
5 Hanusch, Mo 15:00-16:30 (11×)
6 Hausjell, Tu 18:30-20:00 (12×), Tu 16.05. 16:45-18:15, Tu 30.05. 17:00-20:00
7 Herczeg, Mo 13:15-16:15 (6×)
8 Lecheler, Mo 13:00-16:00 (6×), Mo 19.06. 13:15-16:00
9 Matthes, Fr 19.05. 13:00-17:00
1 Bauer, Mo 24.04. 13:15-19:15, We 26.04. 13:00-17:00, Th 27.04. 09:45-13:45, Fr 28.04. 09:45-13:45, Fr 19.05. 09:45-11:45, Fr 26.05. 09:45-15:45
2 Steininger, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
3 Duchkowitsch, Mo 11:30-13:00 (11×)
4 Einwiller, We 13:15-16:15 (7×)
5 Götzenbrucker, Tu 11:30-14:30 (6×)
6 Gries, Tu 16:30-18:00 (13×)
7 Hanusch, Mo 16:45-18:15 (11×)
8 Hausjell, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
9 Herczeg, Mo 13:15-16:15 (5×)
10 Hummel, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
11 Lecheler, Tu 11:30-14:30 (6×)
12 Wippersberg, Fr 10.03. 16:00-18:00, Fr 15:00-18:00 (4×)
13 [en] Sarikakis, Fr 17.03. 17:00-21:30, Mo 09:45-11:15 (11×)
15 [en] Gil de Zuniga, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
16 Bauer, We 26.04. 17:00-18:00, We 19.07. 13:00-17:00, Th 20.07. 13:00-17:00, Fr 21.07. 13:00-17:00, Mo 24.07. 10:00-18:00, We 26.07. 10:00-18:00, Fr 28.07. 10:00-18:00, Mo 07.08. 13:00-17:00
220003 VO+UE 5 ECTS AGEMAN - Agency Management
Ziereis, Th 17:45-20:45 (5×), Th 01.06. 18:15-21:15
Lang, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
1 Mitschka-Kogoj, Sa 10:00-18:00 (2×), Su 09.04. 10:00-18:00, Tu 25.04. 20:00-21:30
2 Götzenbrucker, Th 11:15-14:15 (6×)
220065 VO+UE 5 ECTS NEUMAN - New Media Management
Pachner, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Simma-Wallinger, Sa 10:00-18:00 (2×)
220007 VO+UE 5 ECTS ARRE - Labour and Social Law
1 Winter, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
2 Limberger, Tu 14:30-17:30 (7×)
1 Korn, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
2 Raabe-Stuppnig, Th 14:30-17:30 (6×)
1 Gerhold, Tu 16:30-18:00 (13×)
2 Traimer, Mo 18:30-20:00 (11×)
1 Bammer, Th 08:00-09:30 (12×)
2 Karl, Tu 17:45-20:45 (6×)
1 Koschat, Sa 10:00-16:00 (4×)
2 Schaffar, Fr 12:00-19:00 (3×), Fr 24.03. 12:00-18:30, Sa 27.05. 12:00-19:00
3 Weish, Sa 10:00-16:00 (2×), Su 10:00-16:00 (2×), Sa 24.06. 10:00-12:30
1 Mitschka-Kogoj, Sa 10:00-18:00 (2×), Su 09.04. 10:00-18:00, We 18:00-19:00 (2×)
2 Kolodej, Mo 13.03. 10:00-13:00, Mo 09:00-18:00 (2×)
3 Schaffar, Fr 24.03. 18:30-20:00
1 Kolodej, Mo 13.03. 14:30-17:00, Tu 21.03. 09:00-18:00, Mo 29.05. 09:00-18:00
2 Musil, Sa 10:00-18:00 (3×)
3 Schreiner, Sa 10:00-16:00 (2×), Su 10:00-16:00 (2×)
1 Katschnig, Sa 10:00-16:00 (2×), Su 10:00-16:00 (2×)
2 Korb, Sa 09:30-17:30 (2×), Su 07.05. 09:30-17:30
3 Steinberger, Th 14:30-17:30 (6×)
1 Koschat, Sa 10:00-16:00 (4×)
2 Schaffar, Fr 12:00-19:00 (3×), Fr 24.03. 12:00-18:30, Sa 27.05. 12:00-19:00
3 Weish, Sa 10:00-16:00 (2×), Su 10:00-16:00 (2×), Sa 24.06. 10:00-12:30
1 Mitschka-Kogoj, Sa 10:00-18:00 (2×), Su 09.04. 10:00-18:00, We 18:00-19:00 (2×)
2 Kolodej, Mo 13.03. 10:00-13:00, Mo 09:00-18:00 (2×)
3 Schaffar, Fr 24.03. 18:30-20:00
1 Kolodej, Mo 13.03. 14:30-17:00, Tu 21.03. 09:00-18:00, Mo 29.05. 09:00-18:00
2 Musil, Sa 10:00-18:00 (3×)
3 Schreiner, Sa 10:00-16:00 (2×), Su 10:00-16:00 (2×)
1 Katschnig, Sa 10:00-16:00 (2×), Su 10:00-16:00 (2×)
2 Korb, Sa 09:30-17:30 (2×), Su 07.05. 09:30-17:30
3 Steinberger, Th 14:30-17:30 (6×)

Last modified: Tu 12.06.2018 13:33