Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice (e.g. cancellation of on-site teaching and conversion to online exams). Register for courses/exams via u:space, find out about the current status on u:find and on the moodle learning platform.

Further information about on-site teaching can be found at https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

28.01. Earthsciences Bachelor & Master

Neues Bachelor- und Masterstudium Erdwissenschaften ab 01.10.2014 im Mitteilungsblatt, ausgegeben am 30.06.2014, 40. Stück:
247. Curriculum fur das Bachelorstudium Erdwissenschaften (Version 2014)
248. Curriculum fur das Masterstudium Erdwissenschaften (Version 2014)

Dorfi, We 09:00-10:30 (16×), Mo 09:00-10:30 (12×), Tu 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Körner, We 16:00-17:30 (16×), Mo 13:00-14:30 (12×), Tu 13:00-14:30 (14×), We 17.05. 10:45-12:45, Fr 19.05. 13:00-15:00
Schöpfer, Fr 09:00-11:00 (16×), Mo 10:45-12:15 (12×)
Zuschin, Th 09:00-12:15 (14×)
Heinz
280017 VU 4 ECTS BA_ERD_13 Physics II (PI)
Petrishcheva, We 10:30-12:00 (16×), Tu 10:30-12:00 (14×)
Kloetzli, Th 04.05. 12:00-13:00
Abart, We 13:15-15:30 (14×), Tu 13:15-15:30 (12×)
Decker, Mo 13:00-14:45 (12×)
Kloetzli, Th 09:00-10:30 (14×), Th 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Meister, Fr 13:30-15:00 (16×), Mo 10:30-12:45 (12×)
Köberl, Th 13:00-14:30 (14×), Mo 09:00-10:30 (12×)
Krämer, Mo 11:00-12:30 (12×), We 09:00-11:30 (15×)
Abart, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Krämer, We 13:00-15:00 (16×)
Meurers, Mo 09:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 09.06. 09:00-11:30, Fr 30.06. 09:30-11:00, Fr 07.07. 09:30-11:30
Meurers, Tu 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Reitner, We 15:45-18:00 (16×), Tu 15:45-18:00 (14×)
Krämer, We 13:00-15:00 (16×)
Kloetzli, We 11:30-13:00 (16×), Tu 11:00-12:15 (14×)
Abart, Mo 09:00-10:30 (12×), Tu 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Brünjes, Th 01.06. 14:00-15:30
280073 VU 4 ECTS [en] MA-ERD-10 Hydrochemistry (PI)
Hüffer, We 09:15-11:45 (16×)
Effenberger
Nasdala, Mo 13:15-16:30 (12×)
Abart, Fr 09:00-11:00 (16×)
Wagreich, Mo 13:00-14:30 (12×), Tu 13:00-14:30 (14×)
Nagel
Heinz, We 09:00-10:30 (16×), We 10:45-11:30 (16×)
Wagreich, Mo 22.05. 12:15-13:00
Grasemann, Th 02.03. 12:30-13:00, Mo 10.04. 09:00-12:00, Mo 10.04. 13:00-15:30, Tu 11.04. 09:00-12:00, Tu 11.04. 13:00-15:30, We 09:00-12:00 (2×), We 13:00-15:30 (2×), Th 20.04. 09:00-12:00, Th 20.04. 13:00-15:30, Fr 21.04. 09:00-12:00, Fr 21.04. 13:00-15:30, Fr 19.05. 09:00-11:55
Decker, We 09:00-11:15 (16×)
Gier, We 13:15-15:45 (16×)
Köberl, We 13:30-15:45 (16×)
Reitner, Mo 14:15-15:45 (12×), Mo 16:00-18:00 (12×)
Plan, Th 16:00-17:30 (12×), Th 04.05. 15:00-18:00
von der Kammer, We 13:00-15:30 (16×), Tu 13:00-15:30 (14×)
Krämer, Tu 30.05. 14:00-15:30, Mo 25.09. 08:00-18:00, Tu 26.09. 08:00-18:00, We 27.09. 08:00-18:00, Th 28.09. 08:00-18:00
von der Kammer, Th 10:45-12:15 (14×), Th 13:30-15:30 (14×)
Nasdala, We 09:00-12:30 (16×)
Miletich-Pawliczek
Meister, Mo 14:45-16:15 (12×), Tu 14:45-16:15 (14×)
Kriwet, Tu 09:00-12:00 (14×)
Heinz, Tu 09:00-11:30 (14×)
Zuschin, Tu 21.03. 10:00-11:45
Tari, Tu 02.05. 14:30-19:00, We 03.05. 16:00-19:00, Th 04.05. 15:00-18:00, Fr 05.05. 15:00-18:00
Mishra, We 15:15-17:45 (4×), Fr 13:00-16:15 (4×)
Polovodova Asteman, Mo 19.06. 12:30-17:00, Tu 20.06. 12:30-17:00, We 21.06. 12:30-17:00, Th 22.06. 12:30-17:00, Fr 23.06. 12:30-17:00
Lein
Goncalves, Tu 20.06. 11:00-14:00, Fr 23.06. 15:15-18:15
Frisia, Tu 02.05. 09:00-15:00, We 03.05. 09:00-15:00, Th 04.05. 09:00-15:00, Fr 05.05. 09:00-15:00
Wiesner, Tu 14:00-18:00 (2×), Th 11:00-15:00 (2×), Tu 23.05. 14:00-17:00, We 31.05. 09:00-12:30
Wendler
Lein

Last modified: Tu 12.06.2018 13:33