Bachelor International Business Administration (514 [3] - Version 2014)
Schaffhauser-Linzatti
Hoheneder, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Dörner, Tu 13:15-14:45 (7×), We 09:45-11:15 (6×), Fr 08:00-11:15 (4×)
Zulehner, Mo 13:15-14:45 (7×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (6×), We 16:45-18:15 (5×), Th 03.05. 08:00-09:30
1 Seferagic, Tu 10.04. 15:00-18:15, We 16:45-20:00 (2×), Fr 13.04. 15:00-18:15, Sa 14.04. 09:00-12:15, Sa 21.04. 09:45-18:15
3 [en] Minarikova, Tu 15:00-16:30 (3×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (4×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (2×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (2×), Th 11:30-13:00 (2×), Th 15:00-16:30 (2×)
Vetschera, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Hartl, Th 28.09. 16:45-18:15, Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×)
1 Grabenschweiger, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×), We 11:30-16:30 (3×), Fr 11:30-14:45 (4×), We 11.04. 11:30-14:45, Fr 29.06. 08:00-09:30
2 Grabenschweiger, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×), Th 17.05. 13:15-14:45, Mo 25.06. 16:45-18:15, Fr 29.06. 09:45-11:15
Sichtmann, Tu 09:45-11:15 (10×), We 11:30-13:00 (2×)
Kolbl, Tu 09:45-11:15 (9×), We 09:45-11:15 (4×)
Keber, We 13:15-16:30 (13×)
2 [en] Kolm, Mo 09:45-13:00 (7×), Tu 17.04. 14:00-14:45, Mo 07.05. 16:45-18:15, We 06.06. 13:15-14:45
3 [en] Kolm, Mo 15:00-18:15 (7×), Tu 17.04. 14:00-14:45, Mo 07.05. 16:45-18:15, We 06.06. 13:15-14:45
Avdiu, Th 18:30-20:00 (6×), Mo 25.06. 18:30-20:00
Altenburger, Tu 18:30-20:15 (12×)
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Th 19.04. 13:15-16:30, Th 08:00-11:15 (2×), Th 11:30-13:00 (2×), Th 08:00-13:00 (2×)
Michalski-Karl, Fr 08:00-11:15 (8×)
Altenburger, Th 01.03. 15:00-18:15, Tu 11:30-13:00 (6×)
Michalski-Karl, Sa 09.06. 08:00-13:00, Sa 08:00-11:15 (2×)
Gaunersdorfer, Mo 13:15-16:30 (11×)
Reschenhofer, Tu 11:30-13:00 (6×), Th 08:00-13:00 (6×)
6 [en] Escobar Luna-Barrera, Tu 16:45-18:15 (7×), Mo 23.04. 16:45-18:15, Th 15:00-16:30 (2×), We 16.05. 16:45-18:15
Bomze, Fr 13:15-16:30 (15×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (12×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×), Fr 25.05. 13:15-14:45, Sa 16.06. 08:00-13:00
Klein, Tu 16:45-18:15 (2×), Tu 16:45-19:00 (10×)
1 Schmidt-Dengler, Mo 08:00-09:30 (11×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (12×), We 15:00-16:30 (13×), Fr 27.04. 15:00-16:30
3 [en] Tsur, Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×), Th 11:30-13:00 (10×), We 21.03. 13:15-14:45
Karagiannis, We 09:45-11:15 (15×), Tu 17.04. 13:15-14:45, Th 19.04. 09:45-11:15, Mo 16:45-18:15 (3×), Th 13:15-14:45 (3×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (2×), Tu 12.06. 11:30-13:00, Th 21.06. 11:30-13:00
Blaschke, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×), Th 16:45-18:15 (3×)
Weilinger
Weilinger, Tu 09:45-11:15 (5×), Th 18:30-20:00 (7×), Tu 24.04. 18:30-20:00, Fr 27.04. 08:00-09:30, Th 21.06. 15:00-16:30, Mo 24.09. 11:30-13:00
Lechner
Pfister
Kast, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Griessmair, We 02.05. 13:15-14:45, Mo 28.05. 11:30-18:15, Tu 29.05. 11:30-18:15, We 30.05. 11:30-18:15
Kirschbaum, Fr 11:30-13:00 (16×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×), Th 03.05. 13:15-14:45
Ascher-Corsetti, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Fernandes, Th 08:00-09:30 (14×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Ramos-Leitner, Th 08:00-09:30 (14×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Chrétien, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Simao Mertola, Fr 09:45-11:15 (16×), We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Herndlhofer, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Herndlhofer, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×), Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×), We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
1 [en] Yaqub, Mo 05.03. 09:45-11:15, Mo 13:15-18:15 (2×), Tu 12.06. 11:30-13:00, Tu 12.06. 13:15-16:30, We 13.06. 13:15-18:15, We 20.06. 13:15-14:45
2 [en] Hajdini, Mo 16.04. 16:40-20:00, We 18.04. 16:45-20:00, Fr 20.04. 16:45-20:00, Mo 16:45-18:15 (3×), We 16:45-18:15 (4×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (3×)
3 [en] Hajdini, Tu 16:45-20:00 (3×), Th 16:45-20:00 (3×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (2×), Tu 08.05. 18:30-20:00
Ramos-Leitner, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Simao Mertola, Fr 08:00-09:30 (16×), We 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Chrétien, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Ramos-Leitner, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×), Sa 30.06. 09:30-13:00
Chrétien, Th 08:00-09:30 (14×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Gaunersdorfer, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×), Th 03.05. 15:00-16:30
1 [en] Kersten, Mo 23.04. 13:15-16:30, We 09:45-13:00 (3×), Fr 09:45-13:00 (2×), Mo 07.05. 11:30-14:45, Mo 14.05. 15:00-16:30
2 [en] Baber, Th 08.03. 09:45-13:00, Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (2×), Tu 13.03. 13:15-18:15, We 14.03. 09:45-13:00, Th 15.03. 13:15-18:15
Kandler, Th 01.03. 16:00-17:00, Tu 15:00-17:30 (7×), Tu 15.05. 16:45-18:15, We 23.05. 15:00-17:30, Tu 26.06. 15:00-16:30, Mo 02.07. 17:00-18:00
Reindl, Sa 09:45-13:00 (6×), Sa 05.05. 09:45-14:45
Thanner, Mo 15:00-16:30 (3×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (6×), Th 15:00-16:30 (3×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Warmuth, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Knauder, Th 08:00-09:30 (8×)
Pötscher, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Kryvinska, Fr 16:45-18:15 (16×)
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (2×)
Kryvinska, Fr 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Raha, Fr 16:45-18:15 (8×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (7×), We 27.06. 16:45-18:15
Blocher, Fr 08:00-13:00 (4×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (3×)
Pothier, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Bomze, Fr 09.03. 11:30-13:00, Fr 09:45-18:15 (2×), Sa 09:45-18:15 (2×)
Lechner
Kuntner, Mo 15:00-19:00 (2×), Fr 25.05. 13:00-17:00, Sa 26.05. 08:00-13:00, Fr 08.06. 13:15-14:45, We 13.06. 15:00-19:00, Tu 19.06. 15:00-19:00, Fr 29.06. 11:30-13:00, Fr 29.06. 15:00-16:30
Borrmann, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Ebster, Mo 05.03. 15:00-20:00, Tu 06.03. 16:45-20:00, We 07.03. 15:00-20:00
Reisinger, Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Windsperger, Th 15.03. 08:00-09:30, We 08:00-09:30 (13×), We 20.06. 15:00-18:15, We 20.06. 18:30-20:00
Weilinger, Th 15.03. 11:30-13:00, We 20.06. 09:45-18:15, Fr 22.06. 09:45-18:15
Strauß, We 13:15-14:45 (14×), Tu 20.03. 11:30-16:30
Gansterer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Yaqub, Th 15.03. 08:00-09:30, Mo 25.06. 11:30-18:15, Tu 26.06. 13:15-18:15, We 27.06. 11:30-18:15, Th 28.06. 11:30-18:15
Schlag, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Last modified: Fr 29.06.2018 00:29