Bachelor Teacher Training Programme: Spanish (193 064, 198 429 - Version 2016 and 2017)
Pustka, Mo 11:30-13:00 (12×), Mo 20.11. 08:00-09:30
Volgger-Bahensky, We 08:00-09:30 (12×)
110214 VO 3 ECTS [de es fr it] (STEOP) StEOP Lecture subject specific didatics (2nd romance language)
Holzinger, We 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Kral, Tu 17:15-18:45 (14×)
Ille, Mo 17:15-18:45 (14×)
110298 SE 9 ECTS [es] Linguistics Seminar (BA) - Spanish - Las lenguas de los gitanos en España y Latinoamérica
Doppelbauer, Tu 11:15-12:45 (10×)
110132 SE 9 ECTS [de es] Linguistics Seminar (BA) - Spanish - Die Sprache in spanischsprachigen Musiktexten
Hönigsperger, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
110104 SE 9 ECTS [de es] Linguistics Seminar (BA) - Spanish - Analysen zum politischen Diskurs in Lateinamerika
Ille, Th 17:15-18:45 (11×)
110055 SE 9 ECTS [de fr] Linguistics Seminar (BA) - Spanish - Rupturas y reestucturaciones en la historia del español
Cichon, We 11:15-12:45 (13×)
Hausmann, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Blaskovic, Mo 17:15-18:45 (14×)
110289 SE 9 ECTS [de es] Literature Seminar (BA) - Spanish - Feminismos literarios hispanoamericanos
Leitner, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
González de Canales Carcereny, We 19:00-20:30 (13×)
Bidwell-Steiner, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Hatzmann, Sa 10:00-15:00 (4×), Fr 10.11. 17:00-20:00, Sa 02.12. 10:00-14:00
Frosch, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
González de Canales Carcereny, We 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Aichinger, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
110296 AR 3 ECTS [de es] Working group regional studies for teacher candidates/ Spanish - Historia de España y de Hispanoamérica
Sanchez-Cabrera, We 11:15-12:45 (13×)
Bru-Peral, Mo 11:15-12:45 (14×)
110213 SE 9 ECTS [es] Regional Studies Seminar (BA) - Spanish - Pérez Galdós y la invención del siglo XIX: Los episodios nacionales
Aichinger, Tu 11:15-12:45 (14×)
Fellner-Groß, Mo 17:00-20:45 (6×)
Riegler, Th 19.10. 16:30-18:30, Th 16:00-19:00 (6×)
Perez Canizares, Mo 17:00-20:00 (7×)
Veegh, We 15:15-16:45 (13×)
Rötzer, Sa 09:00-16:00 (5×)
Holzinger, We 17:00-19:30 (13×)
Rötzer, Fr 15:00-20:30 (4×)
Fellner-Groß, Mo 16.10. 17:00-20:45, Sa 09:00-15:00 (3×)
Bayer, Tu 15:15-16:45 (14×)
Holzinger, We 15:15-16:45 (13×)
Bru-Peral, Th 17:15-18:45 (11×), Mo 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Doppelbauer, Mo 13:15-14:45 (10×), Tu 09:15-10:45 (10×)
Ortega, We 09:15-10:45 (13×), Fr 09:15-10:45 (12×)
Martin Sánchez, Mo 13:15-14:45 (8×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (8×), Sa 09:30-12:30 (5×)
Bru-Peral, We 13:15-14:45 (13×), Mo 15:15-16:45 (13×)
Bru-Peral, Mo 09:15-10:45 (13×), Tu 09:15-10:45 (13×)
Sanchez-Cabrera, Th 09:00-10:30 (11×), Mo 09:15-10:45 (13×)
Sanchez-Cabrera, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Santillan Walter, Th 15:15-16:45 (11×), Tu 09:15-10:45 (13×)
Cichon, Tu 11:15-12:45 (14×), Th 11:15-12:45 (11×)
Gómez Montalvo, Th 11:15-12:45 (11×), Fr 09:15-10:45 (12×)
Gómez Montalvo, Mo 11:15-12:45 (14×), Fr 11:15-12:45 (12×)
Santillan Walter, Mo 11:15-12:45 (14×), Tu 11:15-12:45 (14×)
Conaghan, Tu 11:15-12:45 (14×), Th 11:15-12:45 (11×)
Salcedo Cabrera, Tu 11:15-12:45 (14×), Fr 09:15-10:45 (12×)
Salcedo Cabrera, We 13:15-14:45 (13×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Batlle i Enrich, Mo 09:15-10:45 (14×), We 11:15-12:45 (13×)
Conaghan, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×), We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Cancho Sanchez, Th 15:15-16:45 (11×), Fr 11:15-12:45 (12×)
Cancho Sanchez, Th 17:15-18:45 (11×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Massanés Vilaplana, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×), We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Gómez Montalvo, Mo 09:15-10:45 (14×), Th 09:15-10:45 (11×)
Conaghan, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×), Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Salcedo Cabrera, Fr 15:00-17:30 (12×)
Salcedo Cabrera, We 08:30-10:45 (13×)
Last modified: Tu 12.06.2018 13:34