Universität Wien FIND

2. Second Stage of the Degree Programme

321013 PR 8 ECTS Drug Synthesis - Laboratory Course - B7 - (5 Kurse)
Spreitzer
Holzer, Tu 09:45-11:15 (4×), We 09:45-11:15 (3×), Th 09:45-11:15 (3×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (3×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (3×), Mo 29.10. 16:45-18:15
Dirsch, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×), We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Zotchev, Th 08:00-09:30 (13×), We 30.01. 08:00-09:30
321019 VU 2 ECTS General Toxicology - B11
Dornetshuber-Fleiss, We 08:00-09:30 (14×), We 12.12. 09:45-11:15
Hering, Mo 05.11. 08:00-09:30, Tu 06.11. 08:00-09:30, We 07.11. 08:00-09:30, Th 08.11. 08:00-09:30, Fr 09.11. 08:00-09:30, Th 13.12. 18:30-20:00
Haider, Mo 11:30-13:00 (5×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (5×), We 11:30-13:00 (7×), Th 11:30-13:00 (5×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (4×)
321024 PR 8 ECTS Drug Analysis - B12 - (5 Kurse)
Erker, We 14.11. 13:15-14:45, We 14.11. 15:00-16:30, Mo 19.11. 13:15-14:45, Mo 19.11. 15:00-16:30, Tu 20.11. 11:30-13:00, Tu 20.11. 13:15-14:45, Tu 20.11. 15:00-16:30, Th 29.11. 15:00-16:30, Th 29.11. 16:45-18:15
Ogris, Mo 09:45-11:15 (2×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (2×), We 09:45-11:15 (2×), Th 09:45-11:15 (2×), Th 29.11. 11:30-13:00, Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×)
321026 VU 4 ECTS Pharmaceutical Imaging - B13 - (5 Kurse)
Ogris, Th 20.12. 09:45-11:15, Mo 07.01. 16:45-18:15, Tu 08.01. 13:15-14:45
Urban, We 16:45-18:15 (15×), Th 16:45-18:15 (13×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (11×)
Roblegg, Mo 09:45-13:00 (10×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (10×), Tu 09:45-13:00 (10×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (10×)
321032 PR 2 ECTS Laboratory Course in Microbiology - B17 - (4 Kurse)
Studenik, Mo 29.10. 16:45-18:15
Gabor, Mo 09:45-11:15 (2×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (2×), We 09:45-11:15 (2×), Th 09:45-11:15 (2×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×), Mo 08.10. 11:30-13:00, Tu 09.10. 11:30-13:00, We 10.10. 11:30-13:00, Th 11.10. 11:30-13:00, Fr 12.10. 11:30-13:00
Krenn, Mo 13:15-14:45 (3×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (3×), We 13:15-14:45 (3×), Th 13:15-14:45 (3×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (3×), We 09:45-11:15 (4×), Th 25.10. 09:45-11:15, Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×)
321036 PR 4 ECTS Analysis of Herbal Drugs - B19 - (5 Kurse)
Glasl-Tazreiter
321113 PR 8 ECTS Drug Synthesis - Laboratory Course - B7 - (3 Kurse)
Spreitzer
321126 VU 4 ECTS Pharmaceutical Imaging - B13 - (2 Kurse)
Ogris
321136 PR 4 ECTS Analysis of Herbal Drugs - B19 - (1 Kurs)
Glasl-Tazreiter
Lemmens, Tu 08:00-09:30 (8×), We 08:00-09:30 (7×), Th 08:00-09:30 (6×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (5×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (7×)
Dirsch, We 08:00-09:30 (8×), Th 08:00-09:30 (8×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (7×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (7×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (7×)
Valenta, Tu 11:30-13:00 (2×), We 11:30-13:00 (2×), Th 11:30-13:00 (2×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (2×), Mo 08.10. 09:45-11:15, Tu 09.10. 09:45-11:15, We 10.10. 09:45-11:15, Th 11.10. 09:45-11:15, Fr 12.10. 09:45-11:15, Mo 15.10. 11:30-13:00
322004 PR 6 ECTS Practical Course on Magistral Formulae - M3 - (6 Kurse)
Valenta
Reznicek
Hering, Mo 01.10. 08:00-09:30, Mo 01.10. 16:45-20:00, Tu 02.10. 08:00-09:30, Th 04.10. 08:00-09:30, Th 04.10. 13:15-14:45, Tu 09.10. 13:15-14:45, Th 11.10. 08:00-11:15, Fr 01.02. 08:00-09:30
322015 UE 2 ECTS Interpretation of Clinical Studies - M10 - (5 Kurse)
Lemmens, Fr 16:45-20:00 (2×), We 16.01. 16:45-20:00, We 30.01. 18:30-20:00
322104 PR 6 ECTS Practical Course on Magistral Formulae - M3 - (3 Kurse)
Valenta
322115 UE 2 ECTS Interpretation of Clinical Studies - M10 - (3 Kurse)
Lemmens

Last modified: Fr 11.01.2019 00:31