Universität Wien FIND

Master Teacher Training Programme Catholic Religion (196 055, 199 518)

010035 VO 3 ECTS Ecclesiology
Tück, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
010210 VO 3 ECTS Introduction to spiritual theology - Foundations of spiritual life
Schlosser, We 08:00-09:30 (13×), Mo 17.06. 11:30-13:00
Feulner, Th 14.03. 16:45-17:30, Fr 13:15-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:45-17:00 (2×)
Moga, Fr 15.03. 15:00-16:30, Fr 13:15-18:15 (3×), Sa 09:00-12:30 (2×), Sa 22.06. 09:00-14:00
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 15:00-18:15 (7×)
Motak, Mo 01.04. 09:45-13:00, Tu 02.04. 09:45-13:00, We 03.04. 09:45-13:00, Th 04.04. 09:45-13:00, Fr 05.04. 09:45-13:00
Seper, Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
010024 SE 5 ECTS Artificial Intelligence
Beck, Th 16:45-18:15 (3×)
010025 FS 6 ECTS Beyond the two sexes - Inter- and transsexuality as a challenge to society and theology
Marschütz, We 15:00-18:15 (8×), We 18:30-19:15 (2×)
010029 FS 6 ECTS Hegel's Science of Logic
Appel, We 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Appel, We 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Klieber, Mo 04.03. 16:45-18:15, Mo 15:00-17:30 (7×)
Lehner-Hartmann, We 06.03. 13:15-14:45, We 13:15-16:30 (6×), We 05.06. 13:15-18:15
010049 SE 5 ECTS Seminar in Preaching
Pock
Prüller-Jagenteufel
010051 FS 6 ECTS Research Seminar for Graduands - DiplomandInnen-, DissertantInnen- und HabilitandInnenseminar
Appel, Tu 18:30-20:00 (11×), Tu 26.03. 16:45-20:00
Appel, Fr 22.03. 15:00-16:30, Sa 08:00-18:15 (2×), Mo 13.05. 08:00-13:00
Zugmann, Fr 13:15-14:45 (7×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (6×)
Schlosser, Fr 15.03. 15:00-18:15, Fr 16:00-18:15 (3×), Sa 09:45-13:00 (3×)
010070 FS 6 ECTS Extra ecclesiam nulla salus. The development of a theological axiom - Entstehung und Gestaltwandel eines Axioms - ekklesiologische Perspektiven
Tück, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Tück, Th 16:45-18:15 (10×), Tu 18:30-20:00 (2×)
Feulner, Th 14.03. 17:30-18:15, Fr 13:15-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:45-18:15 (2×)
010086 SE 5 ECTS [en] Music and Religion
Sung, Fr 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Polak, We 16:45-20:00 (8×)
Collinet, Tu 05.03. 13:15-15:00, Sa 04.05. 08:00-18:00, Fr 24.05. 08:00-18:00
010097 SE 5 ECTS Canon law in the media
Zeller, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
010106 SE 5 ECTS Despair is Our Utmost Opponent. Im Remembrance of the Israeli Writer Aharon Appelfeld (19323-2018) - Zum Gedenken an den israelischen Schriftsteller Aharon Appelfeld (1932-2018)
Treitler, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
010107 SE 5 ECTS Animals in Religions
Heller, We 09:45-13:00 (6×)
Polgar, Mo 24.06. 08:00-18:15, Tu 25.06. 08:00-18:15, We 26.06. 08:00-18:15, Th 27.06. 08:00-14:45, Th 27.06. 15:00-18:15, Fr 28.06. 08:00-18:15
Deibl, Fr 15.03. 15:00-18:15, Fr 13:15-20:00 (3×), Fr 17.05. 13:00-20:00, Fr 28.06. 15:00-20:00
Staudigl, We 11:30-13:00 (13×)
010017 SE 3 ECTS Bible Didactics NT
Wagerer, Mo 15:00-18:15 (7×)
010040 SE 3 ECTS Specific subject didactics - music
Lehner-Hartmann, Tu 15:00-16:30 (4×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (3×), Tu 15:00-18:15 (2×), Mo 13.05. 10:00-16:30
010102 WE 1.5 ECTS Subject didactics b
Pirker
Feulner, Th 14.03. 16:45-17:30, Fr 13:15-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:45-17:00 (2×)
Moga, Fr 15.03. 15:00-16:30, Fr 13:15-18:15 (3×), Sa 09:00-12:30 (2×), Sa 22.06. 09:00-14:00
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 15:00-18:15 (7×)
Motak, Mo 01.04. 09:45-13:00, Tu 02.04. 09:45-13:00, We 03.04. 09:45-13:00, Th 04.04. 09:45-13:00, Fr 05.04. 09:45-13:00
Seper, Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
010024 SE 5 ECTS Artificial Intelligence
Beck, Th 16:45-18:15 (3×)
010025 FS 6 ECTS Beyond the two sexes - Inter- and transsexuality as a challenge to society and theology
Marschütz, We 15:00-18:15 (8×), We 18:30-19:15 (2×)
010029 FS 6 ECTS Hegel's Science of Logic
Appel, We 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Appel, We 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Klieber, Mo 04.03. 16:45-18:15, Mo 15:00-17:30 (7×)
Lehner-Hartmann, We 06.03. 13:15-14:45, We 13:15-16:30 (6×), We 05.06. 13:15-18:15
010049 SE 5 ECTS Seminar in Preaching
Pock
Prüller-Jagenteufel
010051 FS 6 ECTS Research Seminar for Graduands - DiplomandInnen-, DissertantInnen- und HabilitandInnenseminar
Appel, Tu 18:30-20:00 (11×), Tu 26.03. 16:45-20:00
Appel, Fr 22.03. 15:00-16:30, Sa 08:00-18:15 (2×), Mo 13.05. 08:00-13:00
Zugmann, Fr 13:15-14:45 (7×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (6×)
Schlosser, Fr 15.03. 15:00-18:15, Fr 16:00-18:15 (3×), Sa 09:45-13:00 (3×)
010070 FS 6 ECTS Extra ecclesiam nulla salus. The development of a theological axiom - Entstehung und Gestaltwandel eines Axioms - ekklesiologische Perspektiven
Tück, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Tück, Th 16:45-18:15 (10×), Tu 18:30-20:00 (2×)
Feulner, Th 14.03. 17:30-18:15, Fr 13:15-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:45-18:15 (2×)
010086 SE 5 ECTS [en] Music and Religion
Sung, Fr 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Polak, We 16:45-20:00 (8×)
Collinet, Tu 05.03. 13:15-15:00, Sa 04.05. 08:00-18:00, Fr 24.05. 08:00-18:00
010097 SE 5 ECTS Canon law in the media
Zeller, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
010106 SE 5 ECTS Despair is Our Utmost Opponent. Im Remembrance of the Israeli Writer Aharon Appelfeld (19323-2018) - Zum Gedenken an den israelischen Schriftsteller Aharon Appelfeld (1932-2018)
Treitler, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
010107 SE 5 ECTS Animals in Religions
Heller, We 09:45-13:00 (6×)
Polgar, Mo 24.06. 08:00-18:15, Tu 25.06. 08:00-18:15, We 26.06. 08:00-18:15, Th 27.06. 08:00-14:45, Th 27.06. 15:00-18:15, Fr 28.06. 08:00-18:15
Deibl, Fr 15.03. 15:00-18:15, Fr 13:15-20:00 (3×), Fr 17.05. 13:00-20:00, Fr 28.06. 15:00-20:00
Staudigl, We 11:30-13:00 (13×)

Last modified: Fr 28.06.2019 00:32